Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M50       15. Born Dieter                         55 Partenstein                 2:59.07,0     33.59,3    (44)   ¦  2:27.13   13.¦   31.53   21.¦
U/M40      123. Harttmann Gerhard                   62 Passau                      3:31.24,4   1:12.58,8   (432)   ¦  2:47.23  109.¦   44.00  166.¦
U/M40      210. John Dietmar, Paunzhausen           56 LC-Bayern-Chemnitzer        4:59.31,5   2:41.05,9   (160)   ¦  3:59.39  212.¦   59.52  205.¦
U/M40       32. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  2:54.01,1     35.35,5    (48)   ¦  2:23.58   33.¦   30.02   38.¦
U/M30        4. Echtler Martin, Peiting             69 SVO Germaringen             2:07.12,4      4.10,3     (2)   ¦  1:44.55    4.¦   22.16    6.¦
U/M40      206. Koch Ralf                           64 Pentling                    4:38.16,0   2:19.50,4   (472)   ¦  3:35.20  206.¦ 1:02.55  210.¦
U/W20       12. Posch Gabriele                      77 Pentling                    5:01.16,6   2:15.39,0   (456)   ¦  3:57.55   12.¦ 1:03.21   14.¦
E/NER/HK     5. Thoma Birgit                        67 Penzberg                    3:37.29,8     45.17,1   (813)   ¦  3:37.29    5.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      127. Wendsche Tilo                       73 Pfaffing                    3:30.49,5   1:27.47,4   (705)   ¦  2:49.15  122.¦   41.34  147.¦
U/M40      127. Regler Erhard                       63 Pfahldorf                   3:32.04,4   1:13.38,8    (93)   ¦  2:51.28  121.¦   40.36  142.¦
U/M40      133. Jung Peter                          59 Pforzheim                   3:33.17,2   1:14.51,6   (166)   ¦  2:55.11  131.¦   38.06  121.¦
U/M40       37. Rexer Peter                         56 Pforzheim                   2:55.20,0     36.54,4    (41)   ¦  2:23.09   32.¦   32.10   55.¦
U/M20       12. Koch Markus                         82 Pfullingen                  2:47.29,9     26.28,9    (36)   ¦  2:19.11   13.¦   28.18   11.¦
U/M40       15. Thussbas Bernhard                   59 Piding                      2:40.22,1     21.56,5   (680)   ¦  2:14.14   17.¦   26.07    8.¦
U/M40       73. Lang Hans                           60 Pilsach                     3:09.59,8     51.34,2   (569)   ¦  2:33.26   61.¦   36.33  106.¦
U/M20       54. Schmidt Erik                        79 Pirna                       3:40.58,1   1:19.57,1   (191)   ¦  2:58.58   52.¦   41.59   57.¦
U/M20       19. Pickrodt Karsten                    79 Planegg                     2:56.53,9     35.52,9   (214)   ¦  2:26.36   20.¦   30.17   17.¦
E/NER/HK     3. Lindner Elisabeth                   70 Plattling                   3:24.53,4     32.40,7   (824)   ¦  3:24.53    3.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30       34. Reissinger Kai                      71 Pleinfeld                   2:44.09,5     41.07,4   (438)   ¦  2:16.40   34.¦   27.29   33.¦
U/M30      140. Kerger Joachim                      66 Pliening                    3:39.41,4   1:36.39,3   (639)   ¦  3:00.33  145.¦   39.08  125.¦
NW/M       ---  Kübler Ulrich                       56 Plüderhausen                    -----       -----   (830)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       91. Gemmeker Bodo                       49 Pohlheim                    5:06.00,7   2:40.53,0   (745)   ¦  3:54.12   90.¦ 1:11.47   89.¦
U/M30      148. Linsmayer Markus                    69 Pullach                     3:42.19,6   1:39.17,5   (519)   ¦  3:00.43  147.¦   41.36  148.¦

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.