Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M20       15. Kaiser Florian                      79 Kaiserslautern              2:55.40,6     34.39,6    (24)   ¦  2:22.51   15.¦   32.49   25.¦
U/M50       75. Kaiser Udo                          53 Kaiserslautern              4:07.04,2   1:41.56,5   (806)   ¦  3:16.29   67.¦   50.35   77.¦
U/M40       94. Lanz Rüdiger                        65 Karlsdorf-Neuthard          3:17.25,9     59.00,3   (205)   ¦  2:43.30   95.¦   33.55   76.¦
M70          2. Issel  Wolfgang                     30 Karlsruhe                   4:17.55,9     19.29,0   (240)   ¦  3:31.46    3.¦   46.09    1.¦
U/M40      211. Krüger Thomas                       60 Karlsruhe                   5:02.35,8   2:44.10,2   (810)   ¦  4:00.04  213.¦ 1:02.31  209.¦
U/M40      172. Siegel Frank                        64 Karlsruhe                   3:55.48,6   1:37.23,0   (551)   ¦  3:13.51  178.¦   41.57  150.¦
U/W30       20. Siegel Katrin                       70 Karlsruhe                   4:10.56,2   1:42.07,4   (552)   ¦  3:25.39   20.¦   45.16   21.¦
U/M40      125. Dormann Helge                       63 Kassel                      3:31.32,5   1:13.06,9   (108)   ¦  2:49.33  116.¦   41.58  151.¦
M70          5. Engelbrecht Karl                    35 Kassel                      4:44.06,4     45.39,5   (156)   ¦  3:42.38    5.¦ 1:01.28    6.¦
U/M40      167. Heise Michael                       61 Kassel                      3:54.20,4   1:35.54,8   (102)   ¦  3:09.19  165.¦   45.00  176.¦
U/M40      160. Schramm Joachim                     65 Kassel                      3:49.30,8   1:31.05,2   (346)   ¦  3:06.00  158.¦   43.30  163.¦
E/NER/HK    16. Sons Susanne                        63 Kassel                      4:52.13,8   2:00.01,1   (848)   ¦  4:52.13   16.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M20        9. Bechteler Stefan                    80 Kaufbeuren                  2:34.02,0     13.01,0   (481)   ¦  2:08.27    9.¦   25.34    7.¦
U/M30       53. Rolle Jan                           75 Kaufbeuren                  2:52.34,5     49.32,4   (476)   ¦  2:21.29   51.¦   31.04   65.¦
U/M30      193. Kallweit Marcus                     69 Kelkheim                    5:36.15,4   3:33.13,3   (314)   ¦  4:28.26  202.¦ 1:07.48  188.¦
U/M50       86. Reyher Hermann                      50 Kierspe                     4:33.57,5   2:08.49,8   (661)   ¦  3:37.12   85.¦   56.44   84.¦
E/NER/HK    16. Harmes Gunter                       42 Kirchheim                   4:34.00,5   2:12.12,7   (808)   ¦  4:34.00   16.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       63. Will Hermann                        55 Kirchseeon                  3:57.06,8   1:31.59,1   (557)   ¦  3:16.32   68.¦   40.34   50.¦
U/M30      100. Trost Martin                        66 Kleinhelfendorf             3:17.18,3   1:14.16,2   (416)   ¦  2:40.45   94.¦   36.33  112.¦
U/W40       21. Rudolf Marlene                      59 Kleinheubach                4:06.50,5   1:17.33,9   (458)   ¦  3:21.23   22.¦   45.27   21.¦
U/M50       71. Dorsch Oskar                        51 Kleinrinderfeld             4:05.56,4   1:40.48,7   (162)   ¦  3:22.21   74.¦   43.35   63.¦
U/M40      140. Kehler Adam                         62 Klingenberg                 3:36.22,5   1:17.56,9   (590)   ¦  2:57.03  134.¦   39.19  132.¦
U/M60       14. Hellmuth Otto, Knetzgau             38 TV Zeil                     4:15.03,7   1:30.41,0   (659)   ¦  3:33.31   17.¦   41.32   12.¦
NW/F       ---  Kehl Hannelore                      46 Köditz                          -----       -----   (827)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      192. Kügler Christian                    66 Koenigstein                 5:17.30,7   3:14.28,6   (306)   ¦  4:16.12  199.¦ 1:01.18  186.¦
U/M30      130. Vogel Stefan                        67 Köngen                      3:31.43,3   1:28.41,2   (733)   ¦  2:52.19  130.¦   39.24  129.¦
U/W40       16. Hagerer Andrea                      62 Königstein                  3:45.36,9     56.20,3   (124)   ¦  3:06.04   17.¦   39.32   15.¦
U/M40      102. Wirtz Peter                         60 Königswinter                3:22.54,5   1:04.28,9   (530)   ¦  2:44.22  100.¦   38.32  124.¦
U/M20        6. Mess Filip                          76 Konstanz                    2:30.47,4      9.46,4   (522)   ¦  2:06.13    8.¦   24.34    6.¦
U/M20       27. Elsen Achim                         78 Konz                        3:05.38,4     44.37,4   (644)   ¦  2:34.09   30.¦   31.29   21.¦
U/M40      154. Heller Ulrich                       65 Kornwestheim                3:44.40,2   1:26.14,6   (109)   ¦  3:02.51  150.¦   41.48  149.¦
U/M40      201. Müller Norbert                      60 Korschenbroich              4:23.06,2   2:04.40,6   (372)   ¦  3:31.55  203.¦   51.10  194.¦
U/M40      137. Hoppe Edmund                        62 Krailling                   3:35.01,2   1:16.35,6   (846)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      116. Jörgens Henrik                      61 Krailling                   3:26.51,6   1:08.26,0    (92)   ¦  2:48.44  114.¦   38.06  122.¦
U/M60       21. Göbel Dietmar                       41 Kronberg                    4:59.46,7   2:15.24,0   (418)   ¦  3:59.43   23.¦ 1:00.03   19.¦
U/M40       82. Smetana Norbert                     60 Kronberg                    3:12.59,7     54.34,1   (621)   ¦  2:39.21   83.¦   33.37   70.¦
U/W30       16. Horn Cornelia                       66 Krumbach                    3:40.53,5   1:12.04,7   (100)   ¦  3:00.49   16.¦   40.03   15.¦
U/M50       60. Kröller Gerhard                     55 Kuchen                      3:54.25,1   1:29.17,4   (249)   ¦  3:09.28   61.¦   44.56   65.¦
U/M60       13. Röder Hermann                       44 Kulmbach                    4:05.36,0   1:21.13,3   (120)   ¦  3:20.14   13.¦   45.21   14.¦
U/M20       51. Ibler Andreas                       77 Kumhausen                   3:32.19,6   1:11.18,6   (252)   ¦  2:52.32   49.¦   39.47   50.¦

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.