Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M40      204. Niebel Christian                    59 Falkensee                   4:35.19,5   2:16.53,9   (548)   ¦  3:37.04  208.¦   58.14  202.¦
U/M40       13. Hümmer Josef                        64 Farchant                    2:39.47,7     21.22,1   (567)   ¦  2:12.26   13.¦   27.21   12.¦
U/M30       98. Mittermaier Andreas                 72 Feldkirchen-Westerham       3:17.03,8   1:14.01,7   (732)   ¦  2:41.23   97.¦   35.40  102.¦
U/M50       59. Fröschle Günter                     50 Filderstadt                 3:54.24,8   1:29.17,1   (263)   ¦  3:04.45   53.¦   49.39   76.¦
U/M30       32. Dirscherl Roman                     72 Flintsbach                  2:43.16,3     40.14,2    (20)   ¦  2:17.37   37.¦   25.38   18.¦
U/M40      152. Wunsch Klaus                        57 Forbach                     3:42.33,3   1:24.07,7   (574)   ¦  3:04.58  157.¦   37.34  119.¦
U/M20       34. Wunsch Marcel                       78 Forbach                     3:10.00,7     48.59,7    (53)   ¦  2:35.10   32.¦   34.50   35.¦
U/M40      174. Kornfeld Joerg                      58 Forchheim                   3:56.59,3   1:38.33,7   (730)   ¦  3:13.18  176.¦   43.40  164.¦
M70          1. Kornfeld Peter                      34 Forchheim                   3:58.26,9       -----   (111)   ¦  3:08.05    1.¦   50.21    3.¦
M70          6. Kapper Jakob, Frankenthal           34 VT-Frankenthal              5:05.36,7   1:07.09,8   (146)   ¦  4:04.32    6.¦ 1:01.03    5.¦
U/M20       49. Näke Kai                            76 Frankfurt                   3:32.16,1   1:11.15,1   (588)   ¦  2:46.51   44.¦   45.24   62.¦
U/M40      106. Hohmann Rainer Maria                60 Frankfurt am Main           3:23.31,4   1:05.05,8   (103)   ¦  2:44.15   99.¦   39.15  131.¦
U/M30       50. Krause Heiko                        74 Frauenwald                  2:51.03,7     48.01,6   (724)   ¦  2:20.45   46.¦   30.18   54.¦
U/M40       10. Eder Andreas                        61 Freilassing                 2:38.41,5     20.15,9    (19)   ¦  2:13.53   16.¦   24.48    3.¦
U/W40        9. Eder Johanna                        63 Freilassing                 3:29.29,8     40.13,2   (104)   ¦  2:54.44   10.¦   34.45    6.¦
U/M40       39. Langlotz Martin                     58 Freinsheim                  2:56.23,9     37.58,3    (23)   ¦  2:25.21   36.¦   31.02   48.¦
U/M30        9. Werner Péter                        73 Freising                    2:25.52,1     22.50,0   (556)   ¦  1:58.46    8.¦   27.05   29.¦
U/M40      153. Kind Olaf                           62 Freital                     3:43.50,1   1:25.24,5   (741)   ¦  3:03.26  153.¦   40.23  140.¦
U/M40       99. Eckelt Helmut                       61 Freudenberg                 3:18.59,5   1:00.33,9   (441)   ¦  2:45.10  103.¦   33.48   73.¦
U/M40      113. Albrecht Thomas                     60 Freudental                  3:26.18,0   1:07.52,4   (295)   ¦  2:51.23  120.¦   34.55   93.¦
U/M50       39. Sichert Hans                        55 Freystadt                   3:27.20,1   1:02.12,4   (649)   ¦  2:51.20   39.¦   35.59   32.¦
U/M30       20. Scheuerecker Armin                  68 Fridolfing                  2:35.49,5     32.47,4   (572)   ¦  2:08.49   20.¦   27.00   27.¦
E/NER/HK    12. Buchhart Jutta                      61 Friedberg                   4:23.07,9   1:30.55,2   (832)   ¦  4:23.07   12.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       56. Hecht Stefan                        53 Friedrichshafen             3:48.51,9   1:23.44,2   (128)   ¦  3:06.45   57.¦   42.06   57.¦
U/M30      112. Walz Jochen                         67 Fürstenfeldbruck            3:22.50,2   1:19.48,1   (480)   ¦  2:46.04  113.¦   36.46  115.¦
E/NER/HK     2. Schweinberg Manfred, Füssen         60 SC Füssen                   2:33.07,6     11.19,8   (835)   ¦  2:33.07    2.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.