Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M20       36. Baum Lutz                           78 Eberbach                    3:16.29,5     55.28,5   (444)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M60       12. Philipp Eberhard                    39 Ebersberg                   3:59.31,8   1:15.09,1   (638)   ¦  3:18.19   12.¦   41.12   11.¦
U/M30      134. Karbe Bertram                       70 Eching                      3:32.06,2   1:29.04,1   (107)   ¦  2:57.53  140.¦   34.12   87.¦
U/M30       83. Döring Thomas                       69 Eckersdorf                  3:12.43,6   1:09.41,5   (533)   ¦  2:39.37   89.¦   33.06   81.¦
U/M40      209. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Effeltrich                  4:52.18,9   2:33.53,3   (159)   ¦  3:52.03  211.¦ 1:00.15  206.¦
U/M30       82. Lachner Hilmar                      66 Eggolsheim                  3:12.40,6   1:09.38,5   (542)   ¦  2:35.58   80.¦   36.42  114.¦
U/M60       24. Sauerbrei Dieter, Egstedt a Steiger 39 LTV Erfurt                  5:16.51,9   2:32.29,2   (694)   ¦  4:06.10   25.¦ 1:10.41   24.¦
U/M40       43. Lehmann Jens                        63 Elbingerode                 2:57.16,0     38.50,4   (473)   ¦  2:26.41   41.¦   30.34   42.¦
U/M30       63. Stein Maik                          66 Elbingerode                 2:58.31,5     55.29,4   (478)   ¦  2:27.37   62.¦   30.54   64.¦
U/M30      117. Berger Franz                        69 Ellwangen                   3:24.00,9   1:20.58,8   (290)   ¦  2:45.20  112.¦   38.40  123.¦
U/M50       65. Petry Roland                        51 Eltville                    3:57.42,0   1:32.34,3   (560)   ¦  3:16.50   69.¦   40.51   52.¦
U/M30       56. Kuhlmann Burkhard                   66 Eningen                     2:54.59,0     51.56,9    (50)   ¦  2:22.46   56.¦   32.12   73.¦
U/M30       26. Rothenbusch Jörg                    73 Eppelborn                   2:39.45,6     36.43,5   (179)   ¦  2:13.13   28.¦   26.32   24.¦
NW/F       ---  Bartels Judith                      76 Eppstein                        -----       -----   (843)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      123. Gottschalk Holger                   70 Eppstein                    3:28.32,3   1:25.30,2   (364)   ¦  2:46.59  116.¦   41.33  146.¦
U/M30      105. Stoffel Mario                       74 Eppstein                    3:19.29,0   1:16.26,9   (434)   ¦  2:39.20   87.¦   40.08  135.¦
U/M30       36. Tilmes Stefan                       67 Eppstein                    2:44.29,2     41.27,1    (42)   ¦  2:16.06   33.¦   28.23   41.¦
U/M30      113. Gross Holger                        73 Erding                      3:22.50,7   1:19.48,6   (652)   ¦  2:43.14  104.¦   39.36  130.¦
U/M30       75. Specht Bernd                        74 Eresing                     3:04.51,5   1:01.49,4   (716)   ¦  2:34.27   78.¦   30.23   58.¦
U/M40      130. Bergmann Herbert                    58 Erlangen                    3:32.41,9   1:14.16,3   (194)   ¦  2:54.04  129.¦   38.37  126.¦
U/M40      161. Müller Mathias                      65 Erlangen                    3:50.35,5   1:32.09,9   (547)   ¦  3:04.02  154.¦   46.33  184.¦
U/M50       74. Soldner Fritz                       55 Erlangen                    4:06.55,6   1:41.47,9   (319)   ¦  3:15.35   66.¦   51.19   78.¦
U/M20       41. Diehl Christoph                     80 Erlensee                    3:19.44,1     58.43,1   (369)   ¦  2:48.02   47.¦   31.41   22.¦
U/M50       31. Hansen Rainer                       54 Eschborn                    3:16.38,0     51.30,3    (83)   ¦  2:38.41   28.¦   37.56   42.¦
U/W40       27. Hansen Susanne                      57 Eschborn                    4:49.52,4   2:00.35,8   (183)   ¦  3:51.55   29.¦   57.56   27.¦
U/M20       60. Grundmann Till                      78 Essen                       3:52.38,8   1:31.37,8   (737)   ¦  3:07.36   59.¦   45.02   60.¦
U/M40      180. Hüsken Stephan                      63 Essen                       4:00.39,7   1:42.14,1   (114)   ¦  3:12.09  173.¦   48.29  187.¦

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.