Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M30       52. Reif Leonhard                       71 Dachau                      2:51.47,5     48.45,4   (497)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      183. Ernst Anton                         58 Dannstadt-Schauernheim      4:02.56,2   1:44.30,6   (135)   ¦  3:20.17  190.¦   42.39  155.¦
E/NER/HK    14. Harnisch Klaus                      46 Dannstadt-Schauernheim      4:19.09,7   1:57.21,9   (847)   ¦  4:19.09   14.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40       58. Herget Thomas                       58 Darmstadt                   3:04.57,6     46.32,0   (451)   ¦  2:33.10   60.¦   31.47   50.¦
U/M30      202. Wiegand Matthias                    69 Darmstadt                   3:59.49,3   Sonnalpin   (199)   ¦  3:59.49  195.¦    ----  ----¦
U/W20       11. Müller Corina                       82 Deggendorf                  4:08.38,9   1:23.01,3   (825)   ¦  3:24.47   11.¦   43.51   11.¦
U/M30       51. Koch Silvio                         72 Denzlingen                  2:51.38,6     48.36,5   (253)   ¦  2:21.45   52.¦   29.53   50.¦
U/M50        7. Senf Peter                          55 Dieburg                     2:48.26,2     23.18,5   (188)   ¦  2:20.41    6.¦   27.44    5.¦
U/M60        6. Braun Wilfried                      41 Dietmannsried               3:27.17,6     42.54,9    (73)   ¦  2:50.16    6.¦   37.01    7.¦
U/M20       24. Schmidt Stefan                      78 Dillstädt                   3:04.17,5     43.16,5    (68)   ¦  2:31.13   22.¦   33.03   28.¦
U/M40      187. Gillig Heinz                        65 Dingolfing                  4:08.06,9   1:49.41,3   (235)   ¦  3:19.11  184.¦   48.55  188.¦
U/W30       23. Gillig Ruth                         66 Dingolfing                  5:03.27,1   2:34.38,3   (236)   ¦  4:06.21   25.¦   57.05   23.¦
U/M40       90. Scheuerer Josef                     57 Dingolfing                  3:16.39,0     58.13,4   (635)   ¦  2:40.03   86.¦   36.35  108.¦
U/M50       29. Zeitlmann Stefan                    52 Donauwörth                  3:16.22,1     51.14,4   (587)   ¦  2:39.05   29.¦   37.16   37.¦
U/M40        1. Calmbach Uli, Donzdorf              62 DJK-Schw.Gmünd              2:18.25,6       -----    (12)   ¦  1:55.25    1.¦   22.59    1.¦
E/NER/HK    10. von Weber Walter                    56 Dortmund                    4:03.27,9   1:41.40,1   (849)   ¦  4:03.27   10.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       30. Arnold Hanno                        55 Dresden                     3:16.31,8     51.24,1   (636)   ¦  2:39.18   30.¦   37.13   36.¦
E/NER/HK    18. Klusinsky Horst                     35 Dresden                     5:25.47,2   3:03.59,4   (826)   ¦  5:25.47   18.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M20       35. Klusinsky Martin                    81 Dresden                     3:13.01,4     52.00,4   (425)   ¦  2:36.04   34.¦   36.57   41.¦
U/M40       48. Ramsdorf Ingolf                     65 Dresden                     2:59.56,2     41.30,6    (45)   ¦  2:30.40   52.¦   29.15   29.¦
U/M30        5. Barz Michael                        73 Durach                      2:12.05,1      9.03,0    (11)   ¦  1:50.15    5.¦   21.49    5.¦
U/M40       86. Bittner Thomas                      57 Durach                      3:15.25,0     56.59,4   (435)   ¦  2:45.02  102.¦   30.22   40.¦
U/M50        9. Schmiederer Alfons                  51 Durbach                     2:51.49,9     26.42,2    (28)   ¦  2:21.21    7.¦   30.28   12.¦
U/W50        2. Schmiederer Rita                    50 Durbach                     3:42.32,3      7.29,9   (343)   ¦  3:05.58    2.¦   36.34    2.¦
U/M50       67. Bork Joachim                        53 Düren                       4:00.45,8   1:35.38,1   (312)   ¦  3:08.35   60.¦   52.10   79.¦
U/M20       30. Schober Simon                       80 Düsseldorf                  3:08.17,6     47.16,6    (37)   ¦  2:31.54   26.¦   36.23   40.¦

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.