Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M40      169. Unland Heribert                     60 Bad Abbach                  3:55.17,0   1:36.51,4   (296)   ¦  3:13.16  175.¦   42.00  152.¦
U/M40      165. Kellerer Georg                      65 Bad Aibling                 3:52.43,7   1:34.18,1   (696)   ¦  3:09.42  168.¦   43.00  159.¦
U/M60       26. Finkernagel Holger                  43 Bad Berleburg               3:25.47,7   Sonnalpin   (185)   ¦  3:25.47   15.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       45. Enke Jürgen                         55 Bad Blankenburg             3:33.56,8   1:08.49,1    (95)   ¦  2:57.01   47.¦   36.55   35.¦
U/M20       57. Cielek Alexander                    80 Bad Doberan                 3:44.33,5   1:23.32,5   (429)   ¦  3:03.33   57.¦   41.00   54.¦
U/M30      175. Cielek Carsten                      74 Bad Doberan                 4:11.37,6   2:08.35,5   (430)   ¦  3:16.07  166.¦   55.29  182.¦
U/M30       99. Girbig Robert                       74 Bad Doberan                 3:17.12,1   1:14.10,0   (431)   ¦  2:43.10  103.¦   34.01   86.¦
E/NER/HK    12. Deisenroth Peter                    59 Bad Hersfeld                4:07.21,6   1:45.33,8   (809)   ¦  4:07.21   12.¦    ----  ----¦
E/NER/HK    17. Kniese Walter                       38 Bad Hersfeld                4:50.29,8   2:28.42,0   (805)   ¦  4:50.29   17.¦    ----  ----¦
U/W40       14. Strobl Berit                        59 Bad König                   3:40.51,8     51.35,2   (251)   ¦  3:00.08   15.¦   40.43   16.¦
U/M30       33. Bokmeier Andreas                    67 Bad Mergentheim             2:44.00,8     40.58,7   (721)   ¦  2:16.45   35.¦   27.15   30.¦
U/M30       73. Bokmeier Sebastian                  74 Bad Mergentheim             3:04.19,1   1:01.17,0   (723)   ¦  2:30.49   71.¦   33.29   82.¦
U/M40       97. Fischer Armin                       64 Bad Neustadt                3:18.09,4     59.43,8   (669)   ¦  2:43.06   93.¦   35.02   96.¦
U/M30      187. Frisch Roman                        72 Bad Reichenhall             4:45.42,4   2:42.40,3   (273)   ¦  3:49.13  193.¦   56.28  183.¦
U/M60        4. Pesavento Heinz                     42 Baiersbronn                 3:08.57,7     24.35,0    (64)   ¦  2:35.16    4.¦   33.41    4.¦
U/M40      213. Lehmann Frank, Ballstädt            62 LTV Erfurt                  5:07.46,2   2:49.20,6   (695)   ¦  3:22.48  192.¦ 1:44.57  211.¦
U/M30       11. Herrmann Matthias                   73 Bautzen                     2:28.31,6     25.29,5   (313)   ¦  2:03.05   12.¦   25.26   16.¦
U/M40       84. Fößel Andreas                       64 Bayreuth                    3:13.29,7     55.04,1    (63)   ¦  2:39.33   84.¦   33.56   78.¦
U/M40      118. Bürger Bernd                        59 Benshausen                  3:28.33,4   1:10.07,8   (233)   ¦  2:45.49  105.¦   42.44  156.¦
U/M50       82. Born Dieter                         50 Berlin                      4:24.20,7   1:59.13,0   (207)   ¦  3:28.28   79.¦   55.51   83.¦
U/M30      143. Brandt Oliver                       66 Berlin                      3:41.00,2   1:37.58,1   (348)   ¦  2:59.42  144.¦   41.17  143.¦
U/M30      163. Georgi Tino                         71 Berlin                      3:58.53,1   1:55.51,0   (637)   ¦  3:10.38  163.¦   48.14  171.¦
U/M60       27. Hesselbarth Karl-Heinz              37 Berlin                      4:10.57,2   Sonnalpin   (158)   ¦  4:10.57   26.¦    ----  ----¦
U/W30       18. Maecker Antonia                     69 Berlin                      4:07.04,8   1:38.16,0   (545)   ¦  3:23.16   19.¦   43.48   18.¦
U/M40      205. Schlegel Harri                      58 Berlin                      4:37.22,6   2:18.57,0   (525)   ¦  3:38.12  209.¦   59.10  203.¦
U/M40      136. Winter Harald                       62 Berlin                      3:34.28,6   1:16.03,0   (132)   ¦  3:00.27  144.¦   34.01   80.¦
U/M40       53. Eberwein Peter                      65 Bernau                      3:03.39,1     45.13,5    (30)   ¦  2:27.55   43.¦   35.43  101.¦
U/M40        5. Wiemer Jürgen                       58 Biberach                    2:31.37,9     13.12,3   (206)   ¦  2:04.30    6.¦   27.07   10.¦
NW/M       ---  Siekmann Jürgen                     63 Bielefeld                       -----       -----   (817)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       84. Flanderka Karl                      51 Binau                       4:26.41,1   2:01.33,4   (577)   ¦  3:37.20   86.¦   49.21   74.¦
U/W30        4. Baumann Christa                     66 Bischofswiesen              2:48.45,8     19.57,0   (532)   ¦  2:21.39    4.¦   27.06    3.¦
U/M40       31. Demuth Werner                       63 Blaichach                   2:52.25,3     33.59,7   (511)   ¦  2:21.59   31.¦   30.25   41.¦
U/M30      152. Köhler Karsten                      73 Böblingen                   3:46.50,7   1:43.48,6   (365)   ¦  3:03.41  151.¦   43.08  156.¦
U/M40      220. Falarzik Andreas                    64 Bochum                      4:02.35,7   Sonnalpin   (228)   ¦  4:02.35  214.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      219. Schipper Holger                     62 Bochum                      3:36.25,4   Sonnalpin   (177)   ¦  3:36.25  207.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40       12. Müller Peter                        63 Böhlitz                     2:39.16,8     20.51,2   (455)   ¦  2:09.20    9.¦   29.56   37.¦
U/M40       56. Tröster Martin                      65 Bolsterlang                 3:04.26,3     46.00,7   (747)   ¦  2:32.16   59.¦   32.10   54.¦
U/M50       73. Lemke Edwin                         55 Bonn                        4:06.09,4   1:41.01,7   (619)   ¦  3:23.28   75.¦   42.40   60.¦
U/M30       30. Paulus Rudolf                       66 Bonn                        2:41.29,2     38.27,1   (393)   ¦  2:11.11   24.¦   30.17   53.¦
U/M50       48. Thelen Richard                      54 Bonn                        3:34.54,5   1:09.46,8   (641)   ¦  2:55.49   44.¦   39.05   45.¦
U/M40      114. Wagner Leo                          58 Bonn                        3:26.34,2   1:08.08,6   (347)   ¦  2:45.17  104.¦   41.16  148.¦
U/W30       25. Welscher Claudia                    68 Bonn                        3:16.54,3   Sonnalpin   (398)   ¦  3:16.54   17.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      137. Schmidt Michael                     71 Braunsbedra                 3:33.16,1   1:30.14,0   (308)   ¦  2:57.09  138.¦   36.06  105.¦
U/M40       34. Jehle Hermann                       65 Breitenthal                 2:54.58,0     36.32,4    (25)   ¦  2:25.03   35.¦   29.54   35.¦
U/M50       85. Beuthner Hartmut                    54 Bretten                     4:28.10,5   2:03.02,8   (265)   ¦  3:27.04   78.¦ 1:01.06   85.¦
U/M50       93. Blass Werner                        51 Bretten                     3:49.19,0   Sonnalpin   (267)   ¦  3:49.19   89.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40       92. Böckle Ulrich                       58 Bretten                     3:16.48,4     58.22,8   (268)   ¦  2:42.08   91.¦   34.40   89.¦
U/M20       63. Domes Markus                        76 Bretten                     3:54.23,9   1:33.22,9   (270)   ¦  3:05.55   58.¦   48.28   65.¦
U/M30      124. Foos Gerhard                        70 Bretten                     3:28.41,0   1:25.38,9   (272)   ¦  2:54.26  133.¦   34.15   88.¦
U/M40      218. Fritz Michael                       63 Bretten                     3:30.30,5   Sonnalpin   (274)   ¦  3:30.30  201.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M20       46. Gärtner Florian                     79 Bretten                     3:24.11,5   1:03.10,5   (275)   ¦  2:48.13   48.¦   35.58   39.¦
E/NER/HK     6. Kuttler Alexandra                   64 Bretten                     3:47.14,7     55.02,0   (811)   ¦  3:47.14    6.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      139. Leonhardt Dirk                      73 Bretten                     3:35.16,8   1:32.14,7   (279)   ¦  2:57.35  139.¦   37.41  119.¦
U/M30      136. Maurer Michael                      68 Bretten                     3:32.32,7   1:29.30,6   (280)   ¦  2:54.30  134.¦   38.02  120.¦
U/M30      180. Michel Oliver                       68 Bretten                     4:19.47,6   2:16.45,5   (281)   ¦  3:28.25  181.¦   51.22  176.¦
U/M40      202. Rätz Reiner                         58 Bretten                     4:26.10,3   2:07.44,7   (283)   ¦  3:30.15  199.¦   55.54  201.¦
U/W50        8. Riedel Ingrid                       50 Bretten                     5:29.28,1   Sonnalpin   (284)   ¦  5:29.28    8.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      201. Schulz Armin                        70 Bretten                     3:47.45,4   Sonnalpin   (286)   ¦  3:47.45  192.¦    ----  ----¦
E/NER/HK    11. Treutle Bernd                       62 Bretten                     4:04.59,9   1:43.12,1   (812)   ¦  4:04.59   11.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      214. Weiß Thomas                         64 Bretten                     5:15.09,6   2:56.44,0   (289)   ¦  4:12.57  217.¦ 1:02.12  208.¦
U/M20       56. Werner Christian                    81 Bruchköbel                  3:44.15,7   1:23.14,7   (374)   ¦  3:02.37   56.¦   41.38   56.¦
U/W40        4. Feuerabendt Sieglinde               65 Brunnthal                   3:11.59,8     22.43,2   (753)   ¦  2:38.36    4.¦   33.23    5.¦
U/M50       14. Riek Günter                         54 Bühlerzell                  2:58.21,7     33.14,0   (291)   ¦  2:27.44   14.¦   30.37   13.¦
U/M30      157. Lipp Hermann                        70 Burgau                      3:52.17,2   1:49.15,1   (693)   ¦  3:09.18  160.¦   42.58  154.¦
U/M30       58. Schwab Uwe                          70 Burgberg                    2:56.19,3     53.17,2   (527)   ¦  2:24.23   58.¦   31.56   70.¦
U/M30      122. Dempewolf Jörg                      71 Burgdorf                    3:25.52,7   1:22.50,6   (510)   ¦  2:49.30  125.¦   36.21  108.¦
U/W40       12. Herrmann Anke                       59 Burkersdorf                 3:33.43,9     44.27,3   (489)   ¦  2:58.32   13.¦   35.11    9.¦
U/W20        4. Herrmann Claudia                    83 Burkersdorf                 3:24.20,3     38.42,7   (490)   ¦  2:50.12    4.¦   34.07    6.¦

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.