Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M40       54. Gundlach Joachim                    61 Aachen                      3:04.04,7     45.39,1   (755)   ¦  2:29.18   48.¦   34.46   92.¦
U/M40      117. Bopp Thomas                         63 Aalen                       3:28.08,2   1:09.42,6   (311)   ¦  2:51.31  122.¦   36.36  109.¦
U/M30       12. Hainz Joachim                       70 Aalen                       2:28.38,6     25.36,5    (16)   ¦  2:01.54   11.¦   26.44   26.¦
U/M30      108. Maier Rolf                          67 Aalen                       3:22.15,5   1:19.13,4   (521)   ¦  2:43.49  111.¦   38.25  122.¦
U/M40      191. Wagner Jürgen                       62 Achstetten                  4:09.58,1   1:51.32,5   (503)   ¦  3:24.23  193.¦   45.34  180.¦
U/M50       46. Spaeth Roland                       54 Ahorn                       3:34.05,7   1:08.58,0   (376)   ¦  2:56.28   45.¦   37.37   40.¦
U/M20       64. Spaeth Timo                         76 Ahorn                       3:55.14,9   1:34.13,9   (396)   ¦  3:11.34   63.¦   43.40   59.¦
U/M30      158. Schatz Achim                        69 Aichtal                     3:52.18,7   1:49.16,6   (184)   ¦  3:10.11  162.¦   42.07  149.¦
U/M40      151. Steiner Gerold                      60 Aislingen                   3:42.31,4   1:24.05,8   (708)   ¦  3:06.05  159.¦   36.25  105.¦
U/M40       33. Drexler Hans                        63 Aletshausen                 2:54.41,9     36.16,3    (38)   ¦  2:25.03   34.¦   29.38   33.¦
U/M50       64. Schirra Manfred                     53 Alsweiler                   3:57.27,9   1:32.20,2   (187)   ¦  3:09.50   62.¦   47.37   71.¦
U/M40      115. Sander Ingo                         63 Altenburg                   3:26.35,2   1:08.09,6   (524)   ¦  2:51.37  124.¦   34.57   94.¦
U/M30       19. Epp Michael                         70 Altshausen                  2:35.13,6     32.11,5    (29)   ¦  2:05.54   16.¦   29.19   45.¦
U/M40      207. Merkel Frank                        65 Alzenau                     4:43.45,9   2:25.20,3   (371)   ¦  4:11.33  216.¦   32.12   56.¦
U/M40      138. Hierl Siegfried                     65 Amberg                      3:35.12,8   1:16.47,2   (165)   ¦  3:00.14  143.¦   34.58   95.¦
U/M50       32. Krug Georg                          55 Amberg                      3:17.02,7     51.55,0   (247)   ¦  2:42.43   31.¦   34.18   28.¦
U/M40       40. Pfeiffer Rolf                       58 Amberg                      2:56.57,5     38.31,9   (411)   ¦  2:28.35   45.¦   28.22   20.¦
U/M30       31. Grieb Alfons                        67 Amorbach                    2:43.06,1     40.04,0   (448)   ¦  2:15.14   32.¦   27.51   38.¦
U/W20        1. Lorenz Madeleine                    83 Annaberg-Buchholz           2:45.37,6       -----   (608)   ¦  2:18.05    1.¦   27.31    1.¦
U/M30       16. Albrecht Andreas                    68 Antdorf                     2:32.02,6     29.00,5   (700)   ¦  2:06.05   17.¦   25.56   19.¦
U/M40       88. Böning Dirk                         63 Apolda                      3:16.30,8     58.05,2    (70)   ¦  2:39.20   82.¦   37.10  112.¦
U/M50       49. Ritze Detlef                        49 Arnstadt                    3:35.42,1   1:10.34,4   (412)   ¦  2:59.14   49.¦   36.27   34.¦
U/W40       30. Unger Birgitt                       61 Aschau                      3:34.47,1   Sonnalpin   (143)   ¦  3:34.47   26.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30       71. Aßfalg Ernst                        74 Aßmannstadt                 3:04.01,0   1:00.58,9   (575)   ¦  2:32.08   74.¦   31.52   69.¦
U/M40       57. Trenz Michael                       65 Auerbach                    3:04.30,2     46.04,6    (58)   ¦  2:31.57   57.¦   32.32   60.¦
U/M40       18. Busse Florian                       64 Augsburg                    2:43.47,5     25.21,9   (484)   ¦  2:10.06   11.¦   33.41   72.¦
U/M40       36. Glogger Thomas                      57 Augsburg                    2:55.06,4     36.40,8   (749)   ¦  2:25.29   37.¦   29.37   31.¦
U/M40      158. Koch Oliver                         63 Augsburg                    3:48.03,7   1:29.38,1   (437)   ¦  3:03.23  152.¦   44.40  171.¦
U/M20       45. Korn Mathias                        76 Augsburg                    3:23.35,4   1:02.34,4   (238)   ¦  2:46.36   43.¦   36.58   42.¦
U/M30       44. Kugler Wolfgang                     74 Augsburg                    2:49.54,1     46.52,0   (168)   ¦  2:22.10   53.¦   27.43   35.¦
U/M40       51. Negele Richard                      62 Augsburg                    3:01.39,9     43.14,3   (612)   ¦  2:30.12   51.¦   31.27   49.¦
U/M40      176. Reimann Henning                     61 Augsburg                    3:57.42,7   1:39.17,1   (426)   ¦  3:08.15  162.¦   49.27  190.¦
U/M20        5. Scherl Alexander                    80 Augsburg                    2:25.33,7      4.32,7   (611)   ¦  2:01.46    5.¦   23.47    4.¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.