Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M30      135. Paschold Hans-Peter                 67 Wurzbach                    3:32.18,0   1:29.15,9   (330)   ¦  2:55.42  136.¦   36.35  113.¦
U/M30      147. Pauli Josef                         66 Hohenau                     3:42.19,2   1:39.17,1   (496)   ¦  3:03.36  150.¦   38.42  124.¦
U/M30       30. Paulus Rudolf                       66 Bonn                        2:41.29,2     38.27,1   (393)   ¦  2:11.11   24.¦   30.17   53.¦
U/M40      139. Penning Thomas                      64 Chemnitz                    3:35.31,5   1:17.05,9   (190)   ¦  2:58.36  139.¦   36.55  111.¦
U/M60        4. Pesavento Heinz                     42 Baiersbronn                 3:08.57,7     24.35,0    (64)   ¦  2:35.16    4.¦   33.41    4.¦
U/M50       65. Petry Roland                        51 Eltville                    3:57.42,0   1:32.34,3   (560)   ¦  3:16.50   69.¦   40.51   52.¦
U/M30      126. Petyo Lutz A.                       67 Sindelfingen                3:30.41,4   1:27.39,3    (99)   ¦  2:50.37  127.¦   40.04  134.¦
U/M40      128. Pfeifer Klaus                       65 Wendelstein                 3:32.28,7   1:14.03,1   (475)   ¦  2:52.46  128.¦   39.42  135.¦
U/M40       40. Pfeiffer Rolf                       58 Amberg                      2:56.57,5     38.31,9   (411)   ¦  2:28.35   45.¦   28.22   20.¦
U/M60       12. Philipp Eberhard                    39 Ebersberg                   3:59.31,8   1:15.09,1   (638)   ¦  3:18.19   12.¦   41.12   11.¦
U/M40      182. Pichlmeier Sigfried                 61 Velden                      4:02.21,8   1:43.56,2   (368)   ¦  3:17.07  180.¦   45.14  178.¦
U/M20       19. Pickrodt Karsten                    79 Planegg                     2:56.53,9     35.52,9   (214)   ¦  2:26.36   20.¦   30.17   17.¦
U/M30       89. Pinna Stefano                       72 München                     3:14.33,4   1:11.31,3   (706)   ¦  2:47.31  118.¦   27.02   28.¦
U/M50       26. Ployaert Eric                       55 B-Lobbes                    3:10.41,9     45.34,2    (35)   ¦  2:36.44   24.¦   33.57   27.¦
U/W20       12. Posch Gabriele                      77 Pentling                    5:01.16,6   2:15.39,0   (456)   ¦  3:57.55   12.¦ 1:03.21   14.¦
U/M40        3. Prager Franz                        57 Thurmansbang                2:27.06,9      8.41,3   (734)   ¦  2:01.26    3.¦   25.40    7.¦
U/M40      150. Preisinger Hermann                  60 Helfenbrunn                 3:42.25,7   1:24.00,1   (215)   ¦  3:04.23  156.¦   38.01  120.¦
U/M30      169. Price Jed                           69 GB-Surrey Twio 7nth         4:08.04,9   2:05.02,8   (221)   ¦  3:22.34  175.¦   45.30  163.¦
U/W20        7. Price Jutta                         80 GB-Surrey Tw10 7nth         3:33.31,2     47.53,6   (222)   ¦  2:58.43    6.¦   34.48    7.¦
U/M40      192. Priess Stefan                       62 München                     4:10.56,6   1:52.31,0   (130)   ¦  3:26.34  196.¦   44.21  168.¦
U/M40       19. Pröpster Bernhard                   60 Hechingen                   2:45.19,0     26.53,4   (317)   ¦  2:17.34   21.¦   27.44   16.¦
U/M40      155. Puchta Reinhard                     58 Schwarzenbach               3:47.04,2   1:28.38,6   (119)   ¦  3:07.40  160.¦   39.23  133.¦
U/W30       14. Püllmann Kerstin                    73 Regensburg                  3:32.31,8   1:03.43,0   (232)   ¦  2:57.00   14.¦   35.31   13.¦

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.