Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/W30       18. Maecker Antonia                     69 Berlin                      4:07.04,8   1:38.16,0   (545)   ¦  3:23.16   19.¦   43.48   18.¦
U/M30      108. Maier Rolf                          67 Aalen                       3:22.15,5   1:19.13,4   (521)   ¦  2:43.49  111.¦   38.25  122.¦
U/M40        9. Mairhofer Lois                      57 A-Thiersee                  2:38.40,9     20.15,3   (620)   ¦  2:11.15   12.¦   27.25   13.¦
U/M40       98. Maisch Michael                      63 Thannhausen                 3:18.11,5     59.45,9   (691)   ¦  2:44.00   98.¦   34.10   85.¦
U/M50       80. Mannaberg Frank                     55 Gröbenzell                  4:19.25,8   1:54.18,1   (731)   ¦  3:25.43   77.¦   53.41   81.¦
U/M40      100. Markert Tilman                      61 Gaggenau                    3:21.31,3   1:03.05,7   (570)   ¦  2:42.58   92.¦   38.32  124.¦
U/M20       74. Markvicka Casey                     80 Mannheim                    4:42.44,1   2:21.43,1   (389)   ¦  3:42.45   71.¦   59.59   72.¦
U/W30       13. Marques Helena                      66 Wiesbaden                   3:31.33,9   1:02.45,1   (360)   ¦  2:52.32   13.¦   39.01   14.¦
U/M30      102. Martin Frank                        68 Hersbruck                   3:17.30,5   1:14.28,4   (117)   ¦  2:59.22  142.¦   18.08    1.¦
U/M50       43. Marx Siegfried                      50 Witten                      3:32.35,9   1:07.28,2   (628)   ¦  2:52.58   41.¦   39.37   48.¦
U/M30      171. Mätz Ralf                           72 Regensburg                  4:10.07,0   2:07.04,9   (370)   ¦  3:21.39  171.¦   48.27  172.¦
U/M30      136. Maurer Michael                      68 Bretten                     3:32.32,7   1:29.30,6   (280)   ¦  2:54.30  134.¦   38.02  120.¦
U/W40        1. Maurer Traudl                       61 Mittenwald                  2:49.16,6       -----   (494)   ¦  2:23.38    1.¦   25.38    1.¦
U/M20        2. Mausser Martin                      80 A-Seefeld                   2:21.23,6      0.22,6    (14)   ¦  1:58.10    2.¦   23.12    3.¦
U/M30      199. Mauz Bernd                          67 Metzingen                   3:36.25,4   Sonnalpin   (171)   ¦  3:36.25  187.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      162. Mayer Manfred                       74 A-Wien                      3:58.10,3   1:55.08,2   (357)   ¦  3:16.47  169.¦   41.23  144.¦
U/M20       72. Mayer Michael                       76 Stettenhofen                4:41.57,2   2:20.56,2   (333)   ¦  3:48.37   73.¦   53.20   67.¦
U/M40       29. Mayer Reinhold                      58 Gessertshausen              2:50.23,7     31.58,1   (610)   ¦  2:21.12   30.¦   29.11   28.¦
U/M30      184. Mc Kendree David                    71 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      4:31.09,2   2:28.07,1   (750)   ¦  3:29.45  182.¦ 1:01.23  187.¦
U/M30       84. Meier Robert                        66 Unterhaching                3:12.50,9   1:09.48,8   (591)   ¦  2:40.28   92.¦   32.22   74.¦
E/NER/HK     8. Meile Michael                       55 Schwabegg                   3:47.22,0   1:25.34,2   (834)   ¦  3:47.22    8.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40       62. Meinel Mario                        63 Schwäbisch Hall             3:07.04,4     48.38,8    (55)   ¦  2:33.36   62.¦   33.28   67.¦
U/M20       38. Menzel Christian                    81 Itzgrund                    3:17.06,2     56.05,2   (361)   ¦  2:41.19   37.¦   35.46   38.¦
U/M40      207. Merkel Frank                        65 Alzenau                     4:43.45,9   2:25.20,3   (371)   ¦  4:11.33  216.¦   32.12   56.¦
U/M30      138. Mesaros Dragan                      71 Heilbronn                   3:34.06,9   1:31.04,8   (474)   ¦  2:55.57  137.¦   38.09  121.¦
U/M20        6. Mess Filip                          76 Konstanz                    2:30.47,4      9.46,4   (522)   ¦  2:06.13    8.¦   24.34    6.¦
U/M40      107. Meyer Peter                         59 Hersbruck                   3:23.49,0   1:05.23,4   (523)   ¦  2:48.10  111.¦   35.38   98.¦
U/M20       13. Meyer Stefan                        81 Rosenheim                   2:48.15,7     27.14,7   (420)   ¦  2:18.11   12.¦   30.04   15.¦
U/M60       10. Meyner Horst                        41 Saara                       3:46.00,2   1:01.37,5   (546)   ¦  3:06.06   10.¦   39.54    9.¦
U/M30       54. Meys Guido                          71 NL-Bocholtz 6351 CH         2:52.36,4     49.34,3    (43)   ¦  2:18.39   42.¦   33.56   85.¦
U/M20       75. Mezzofante Joseph                   76 Mannheim                    4:59.45,2   2:38.44,2   (390)   ¦  3:55.15   74.¦ 1:04.29   74.¦
U/M30      180. Michel Oliver                       68 Bretten                     4:19.47,6   2:16.45,5   (281)   ¦  3:28.25  181.¦   51.22  176.¦
U/M30      178. Milkereit Georg                     68 Neukirchen-Vluyn            4:19.38,6   2:16.36,5   (260)   ¦  3:27.35  180.¦   52.03  177.¦
U/M20       26. Misslbeck Markus                    78 Greding                     3:05.26,2     44.25,2    (65)   ¦  2:33.19   29.¦   32.06   23.¦
E/NER/HK     9. Mitschke Andreas                    73 Henstedt-Ulzburg            3:54.17,3   1:32.29,5   (803)   ¦  3:54.17    9.¦    ----  ----¦
E/NER/HK    11. Mitschke Kathleen                   72 Henstedt-Ulzburg            4:22.16,4   1:30.03,7   (804)   ¦  4:22.16   11.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30       98. Mittermaier Andreas                 72 Feldkirchen-Westerham       3:17.03,8   1:14.01,7   (732)   ¦  2:41.23   97.¦   35.40  102.¦
NW/F       ---  Möbius-Röhr Veronika                57 Müglitztal                      -----       -----   (841)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30       79. Mohr Christian                      68 Hamburg                     3:09.21,7   1:06.19,6   (341)   ¦  2:37.18   83.¦   32.03   71.¦
U/M30      166. Mohr Ralf                           69 München                     4:03.14,8   2:00.12,7   (746)   ¦  3:21.43  173.¦   41.31  145.¦
U/M30       95. Mörschel Frank                      72 Walldorf                    3:16.40,5   1:13.38,4   (334)   ¦  2:41.16   96.¦   35.23  100.¦
U/W40        5. Moses Anya                          65 Wiesbaden                   3:16.28,8     27.12,2    (81)   ¦  2:38.21    3.¦   38.07   11.¦
U/M30      173. Mühldacher Kurt                     68 A-Oberndorf bei Salzburg    4:10.21,4   2:07.19,3   (728)   ¦  3:24.38  178.¦   45.43  165.¦
U/W50        1. Muhlen Monique                      52 L-Bridel                    3:35.02,4       -----   (115)   ¦  3:00.30    1.¦   34.32    1.¦
U/M40      144. Müller Andreas                      61 Grainau                     3:38.47,7   1:20.22,1   (139)   ¦  3:01.30  147.¦   37.17  115.¦
U/W20       11. Müller Corina                       82 Deggendorf                  4:08.38,9   1:23.01,3   (825)   ¦  3:24.47   11.¦   43.51   11.¦
U/M40      105. Müller Jochem                       64 Merkendorf                  3:23.26,6   1:05.01,0   (126)   ¦  2:47.43  110.¦   35.42  100.¦
U/M40      161. Müller Mathias                      65 Erlangen                    3:50.35,5   1:32.09,9   (547)   ¦  3:04.02  154.¦   46.33  184.¦
U/M30      107. Müller Michael, Gotha               68 SV FMA Meiningen            3:20.25,9   1:17.23,8    (89)   ¦  2:42.47  100.¦   37.38  118.¦
U/M40      201. Müller Norbert                      60 Korschenbroich              4:23.06,2   2:04.40,6   (372)   ¦  3:31.55  203.¦   51.10  194.¦
U/M50       33. Müller Peter                        54 Homburg                     3:22.47,8     57.40,1   (250)   ¦  2:43.27   32.¦   39.20   46.¦
U/M40       12. Müller Peter                        63 Böhlitz                     2:39.16,8     20.51,2   (455)   ¦  2:09.20    9.¦   29.56   37.¦
U/W40       20. Müller Sabine                       63 Merkendorf                  4:04.43,2   1:15.26,6   (127)   ¦  3:21.02   21.¦   43.40   19.¦
U/M40      149. Müller Udo                          65 Reutlingen                  3:42.17,6   1:23.52,0   (683)   ¦  3:02.22  149.¦   39.54  137.¦
U/M20       69. Murch Tobias                        82 Hanau                       4:10.56,8   1:49.55,8   (373)   ¦  3:25.35   69.¦   45.21   61.¦
U/M50       62. Muttke Klaus Dieter                 54 Nidderau                    3:56.16,2   1:31.08,5   (675)   ¦  3:13.11   64.¦   43.04   62.¦

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.