Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M20       15. Kaiser Florian                      79 Kaiserslautern              2:55.40,6     34.39,6    (24)   ¦  2:22.51   15.¦   32.49   25.¦
U/M50       75. Kaiser Udo                          53 Kaiserslautern              4:07.04,2   1:41.56,5   (806)   ¦  3:16.29   67.¦   50.35   77.¦
U/M30      193. Kallweit Marcus                     69 Kelkheim                    5:36.15,4   3:33.13,3   (314)   ¦  4:28.26  202.¦ 1:07.48  188.¦
U/M20        4. Kalß Andreas                        82 A-Roßleithen                2:22.33,2      1.32,2   (589)   ¦  1:59.30    4.¦   23.03    2.¦
M70          6. Kapper Jakob, Frankenthal           34 VT-Frankenthal              5:05.36,7   1:07.09,8   (146)   ¦  4:04.32    6.¦ 1:01.03    5.¦
U/M30      134. Karbe Bertram                       70 Eching                      3:32.06,2   1:29.04,1   (107)   ¦  2:57.53  140.¦   34.12   87.¦
U/M30      183. Kasten Andreas                      67 Heiligenberg                4:23.45,5   2:20.43,4   (679)   ¦  3:30.20  184.¦   53.25  180.¦
U/W40       24. Kastner Ingrid                      63 Malsch                      4:23.05,1   1:33.48,5   (216)   ¦  3:40.12   27.¦   42.52   18.¦
U/M40       24. Katholing Hans-Joachim              56 München                     2:47.55,3     29.29,7   (452)   ¦  2:19.42   25.¦   28.13   19.¦
U/M30      141. Kauer Werner                        66 München                     3:39.56,7   1:36.54,6   (559)   ¦  2:59.38  143.¦   40.18  137.¦
U/M40      209. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Effeltrich                  4:52.18,9   2:33.53,3   (159)   ¦  3:52.03  211.¦ 1:00.15  206.¦
U/M30       70. Kebinger Stefan                     68 Grainau                     3:03.32,9   1:00.30,8    (82)   ¦  2:30.58   72.¦   32.34   77.¦
NW/F       ---  Kehl Hannelore                      46 Köditz                          -----       -----   (827)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      140. Kehler Adam                         62 Klingenberg                 3:36.22,5   1:17.56,9   (590)   ¦  2:57.03  134.¦   39.19  132.¦
E/NER/HK     4. Keisler Thedrea                     71 GB-North Yorkshire HG3 4J   3:24.55,7     32.43,0   (802)   ¦  3:24.55    4.¦    ----  ----¦
U/W30       10. Keller Dagmar                       68 CH-Basel                    3:16.52,3     48.03,5    (88)   ¦  2:43.13   10.¦   33.39   10.¦
U/M40      165. Kellerer Georg                      65 Bad Aibling                 3:52.43,7   1:34.18,1   (696)   ¦  3:09.42  168.¦   43.00  159.¦
U/M40       68. Kellner Peter                       60 Hersbruck                   3:09.01,2     50.35,6   (516)   ¦  2:36.30   73.¦   32.30   58.¦
E/NER/HK     8. Kenngott Silke                      71 München                     4:19.58,1   1:27.45,4   (828)   ¦  4:19.58    8.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      140. Kerger Joachim                      66 Pliening                    3:39.41,4   1:36.39,3   (639)   ¦  3:00.33  145.¦   39.08  125.¦
U/M40      134. Kienzl Herwig                       56 A-Wien                      3:33.18,2   1:14.52,6    (98)   ¦  2:59.17  142.¦   34.00   79.¦
E/NER/HK     1. Kieven Birgit, Jplich               61 DLG Aachen                  2:52.12,7       -----   (818)   ¦  2:52.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      153. Kind Olaf                           62 Freital                     3:43.50,1   1:25.24,5   (741)   ¦  3:03.26  153.¦   40.23  140.¦
U/M50       70. Kinski Klaus                        52 Gera                        4:04.00,6   1:38.52,9   (259)   ¦  3:14.35   65.¦   49.25   75.¦
U/M50       53. Kistner Klaus                       53 Wörth                       3:44.13,0   1:19.05,3   (237)   ¦  3:01.53   52.¦   42.19   59.¦
U/M30      121. Klapper Jürgen, Gräfelfing          69 TSV Gräfelfing              3:25.49,7   1:22.47,6   (718)   ¦  2:43.39  109.¦   42.10  152.¦
U/M40      193. Klein Jürgen                        65 Regensburg                  4:12.13,0   1:53.47,4   (409)   ¦  3:25.00  195.¦   47.12  186.¦
U/M50       27. Klein Rudolf                        54 Tutzing                     3:11.02,8     45.55,1    (91)   ¦  2:37.32   25.¦   33.30   25.¦
U/M40      208. Klingler Rainer                     61 Ichenhausen                 4:50.45,2   2:32.19,6   (688)   ¦  3:49.24  210.¦ 1:01.20  207.¦
U/M40       71. Klink Ralf                          65 Riedstadt                   3:09.30,4     51.04,8   (453)   ¦  2:34.47   66.¦   34.43   91.¦
E/NER/HK    13. Klothmann-Toepfer Renate            48 Speyer                      4:34.11,8   1:41.59,1   (821)   ¦  4:34.11   13.¦    ----  ----¦
E/NER/HK    18. Klusinsky Horst                     35 Dresden                     5:25.47,2   3:03.59,4   (826)   ¦  5:25.47   18.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M20       35. Klusinsky Martin                    81 Dresden                     3:13.01,4     52.00,4   (425)   ¦  2:36.04   34.¦   36.57   41.¦
U/M60       16. Knab Ulrich                         40 Troisdorf                   4:32.27,1   1:48.04,4   (293)   ¦  3:32.03   16.¦ 1:00.23   20.¦
E/NER/HK    17. Kniese Walter                       38 Bad Hersfeld                4:50.29,8   2:28.42,0   (805)   ¦  4:50.29   17.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       81. Knoblich Dieter, Menden             53 Marathon-Club Menden        4:23.00,9   1:57.53,2   (186)   ¦  3:36.38   83.¦   46.22   70.¦
U/M20       12. Koch Markus                         82 Pfullingen                  2:47.29,9     26.28,9    (36)   ¦  2:19.11   13.¦   28.18   11.¦
U/M40      158. Koch Oliver                         63 Augsburg                    3:48.03,7   1:29.38,1   (437)   ¦  3:03.23  152.¦   44.40  171.¦
U/M40      206. Koch Ralf                           64 Pentling                    4:38.16,0   2:19.50,4   (472)   ¦  3:35.20  206.¦ 1:02.55  210.¦
U/M30       51. Koch Silvio                         72 Denzlingen                  2:51.38,6     48.36,5   (253)   ¦  2:21.45   52.¦   29.53   50.¦
U/M30      106. Köhl Lutz                           66 Weissach                    3:19.42,7   1:16.40,6    (27)   ¦  2:43.46  110.¦   35.56  104.¦
U/M50       18. Kohlbeck Max                        54 Riedering                   3:01.37,4     36.29,7   (538)   ¦  2:29.53   17.¦   31.44   19.¦
U/M30      152. Köhler Karsten                      73 Böblingen                   3:46.50,7   1:43.48,6   (365)   ¦  3:03.41  151.¦   43.08  156.¦
U/W60        2. Kohm Maria                          41 Malsch                      5:26.08,3     44.56,4   (213)   ¦  4:20.50    2.¦ 1:05.17    2.¦
U/M20        3. Kohn Christoph                      80 Weilheim                    2:21.39,3      0.38,3   (726)   ¦  1:58.52    3.¦   22.47    1.¦
U/M40       60. Kopp Jürgen                         63 Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:05.25,4     46.59,8   (690)   ¦  2:31.33   55.¦   33.51   74.¦
U/M20       45. Korn Mathias                        76 Augsburg                    3:23.35,4   1:02.34,4   (238)   ¦  2:46.36   43.¦   36.58   42.¦
U/M40      174. Kornfeld Joerg                      58 Forchheim                   3:56.59,3   1:38.33,7   (730)   ¦  3:13.18  176.¦   43.40  164.¦
M70          1. Kornfeld Peter                      34 Forchheim                   3:58.26,9       -----   (111)   ¦  3:08.05    1.¦   50.21    3.¦
U/M40       89. Krafft Peter, München               58 LC Solln                    3:16.35,9     58.10,3    (84)   ¦  2:42.03   90.¦   34.32   88.¦
U/M40      162. Kramert Christian                   64 Seeheim-Jugenheim           3:52.15,6   1:33.50,0   (178)   ¦  3:08.52  164.¦   43.23  161.¦
U/M30       69. Krammer Matthias                    71 München                     3:00.48,4     57.46,3   (579)   ¦  2:30.06   69.¦   30.41   61.¦
U/M30       28. Kranl Gernot                        67 Hirschbach                  2:41.02,8     38.00,7   (539)   ¦  2:10.59   23.¦   30.03   51.¦
U/M40       22. Kraus Michael                       61 Ludwigschorgast             2:47.47,1     29.21,5   (540)   ¦  2:18.36   24.¦   29.10   27.¦
U/M30       50. Krause Heiko                        74 Frauenwald                  2:51.03,7     48.01,6   (724)   ¦  2:20.45   46.¦   30.18   54.¦
U/W40        6. Krauthahn Barbara                   64 Rothenburg ob der Tauber    3:16.55,8     27.39,2   (405)   ¦  2:44.10    6.¦   32.45    4.¦
U/M30      149. Krolak Christoph                    67 München                     3:43.36,7   1:40.34,6   (517)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30       88. Krolak Matthias                     66 München                     3:14.31,7   1:11.29,6   (541)   ¦  2:40.40   93.¦   33.51   84.¦
U/M50       60. Kröller Gerhard                     55 Kuchen                      3:54.25,1   1:29.17,4   (249)   ¦  3:09.28   61.¦   44.56   65.¦
U/M40       28. Kroner Hans                         58 Weinstadt                   2:48.41,7     30.16,1   (640)   ¦  2:20.38   27.¦   28.02   17.¦
U/M50       32. Krug Georg                          55 Amberg                      3:17.02,7     51.55,0   (247)   ¦  2:42.43   31.¦   34.18   28.¦
W70          1. Krüger Erika                        35 Waldbronn                   5:01.47,4       -----   (276)   ¦  4:03.41    1.¦   58.06    1.¦
U/W20       10. Krüger Heike                        80 Witten                      3:52.13,9   1:06.36,3   (359)   ¦  3:09.18   10.¦   42.55   10.¦
U/M40      211. Krüger Thomas                       60 Karlsruhe                   5:02.35,8   2:44.10,2   (810)   ¦  4:00.04  213.¦ 1:02.31  209.¦
U/M50       21. Krumsdorf Frieder                   52 Ludwigschorgast             3:05.31,8     40.24,1    (62)   ¦  2:34.22   21.¦   31.09   17.¦
U/M30       27. Kubeczka Ralf                       73 Witten                      2:40.47,6     37.45,5   (518)   ¦  2:13.19   29.¦   27.28   32.¦
U/M20       52. Kubler Alexandre                    77 F-Pulversheim               3:38.33,1   1:17.32,1   (167)   ¦  2:58.53   51.¦   39.39   49.¦
NW/M       ---  Kübler Ulrich                       56 Plüderhausen                    -----       -----   (830)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      176. Kudla Horst                         67 Singen                      4:14.23,8   2:11.21,7   (149)   ¦  3:21.37  170.¦   52.46  179.¦
U/M30      195. Kudlich Hans-Christian              71 Weihmichl                   2:47.38,9   Sonnalpin    (97)   ¦  2:47.38  119.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       50. Kuehfusz Rudi                       54 Gondelsheim                 3:40.48,6   1:15.40,9   (277)   ¦  3:00.11   50.¦   40.37   51.¦
U/W40       28. Kuehfusz Waltraud                   56 Gondelsheim                 5:16.04,6   2:26.48,0   (278)   ¦  4:16.19   30.¦   59.44   28.¦
U/M30      192. Kügler Christian                    66 Koenigstein                 5:17.30,7   3:14.28,6   (306)   ¦  4:16.12  199.¦ 1:01.18  186.¦
U/M30       44. Kugler Wolfgang                     74 Augsburg                    2:49.54,1     46.52,0   (168)   ¦  2:22.10   53.¦   27.43   35.¦
U/M30       56. Kuhlmann Burkhard                   66 Eningen                     2:54.59,0     51.56,9    (50)   ¦  2:22.46   56.¦   32.12   73.¦
U/M40      145. Kurpiers Frank                      61 Witten                      3:39.47,3   1:21.21,7   (631)   ¦  2:57.42  137.¦   42.05  153.¦
E/NER/HK    14. Kürschner-Meile Sabine              60 Schwabegg                   4:34.28,4   1:42.15,7   (833)   ¦  4:34.28   14.¦    ----  ----¦
E/NER/HK     6. Kuttler Alexandra                   64 Bretten                     3:47.14,7     55.02,0   (811)   ¦  3:47.14    6.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 78



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.