Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/M30      194. Haas Tobias                         74 Muenchen                    2:18.52,6   Sonnalpin   (403)   ¦  2:18.52   43.¦    ----  ----¦
NW/F       ---  Hackl Franziska                     64 A-Lannach                       -----       -----   (845)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30       90. Hackl Johann                        72 A-Lannach                   3:15.02,0   1:11.59,9   (601)   ¦  2:39.21   88.¦   35.40  103.¦
U/M40      200. Hafner Manfred                      58 Untermünkheim               4:22.56,1   2:04.30,5   (144)   ¦  3:28.49  198.¦   54.06  198.¦
U/M30       39. Hafner Martin, München              71 SG Bayerischer Rundfunk     2:45.27,8     42.25,7    (17)   ¦  2:14.45   30.¦   30.42   62.¦
U/M30       40. Hägele Hans-Jochen                  67 Maising                     2:45.39,3     42.37,2   (668)   ¦  2:20.53   48.¦   24.46   13.¦
U/M40       44. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 Schwieberdingen             2:58.26,4     40.00,8   (245)   ¦  2:26.33   40.¦   31.53   52.¦
U/W40       16. Hagerer Andrea                      62 Königstein                  3:45.36,9     56.20,3   (124)   ¦  3:06.04   17.¦   39.32   15.¦
U/W30        5. Hahn Kornelia                       67 Starnberg                   2:56.13,6     27.24,8   (204)   ¦  2:24.11    5.¦   32.02    7.¦
U/M40      203. Haidlas Karl Heinrich, Immenstadt   62 TV Immenstadt               4:28.16,2   2:09.50,6   (129)   ¦  3:33.07  205.¦   55.08  200.¦
U/M50       28. Hain Andreas                        50 München                     3:11.44,9     46.37,2   (699)   ¦  2:38.25   27.¦   33.19   24.¦
U/M30       12. Hainz Joachim                       70 Aalen                       2:28.38,6     25.36,5    (16)   ¦  2:01.54   11.¦   26.44   26.¦
U/M50       87. Hanika Martin                       54 Langgöns                    4:36.46,8   2:11.39,1   (658)   ¦  3:32.44   81.¦ 1:04.02   87.¦
U/M50       31. Hansen Rainer                       54 Eschborn                    3:16.38,0     51.30,3    (83)   ¦  2:38.41   28.¦   37.56   42.¦
U/W40       27. Hansen Susanne                      57 Eschborn                    4:49.52,4   2:00.35,8   (183)   ¦  3:51.55   29.¦   57.56   27.¦
E/NER/HK    16. Harmes Gunter                       42 Kirchheim                   4:34.00,5   2:12.12,7   (808)   ¦  4:34.00   16.¦    ----  ----¦
E/NER/HK    14. Harnisch Klaus                      46 Dannstadt-Schauernheim      4:19.09,7   1:57.21,9   (847)   ¦  4:19.09   14.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      123. Harttmann Gerhard                   62 Passau                      3:31.24,4   1:12.58,8   (432)   ¦  2:47.23  109.¦   44.00  166.¦
U/M50        8. Haubenwallner Josef, A-Gasen        47 HBC-Jaritzberg              2:50.28,0     25.20,3   (645)   ¦  2:23.53    8.¦   26.34    4.¦
U/M40       23. Häufglöckner Jürgen                 61 Schneeberg                  2:47.54,1     29.28,5   (449)   ¦  2:18.15   22.¦   29.38   32.¦
U/M40       30. Hauser Gerald                       63 Waldburg                    2:51.39,2     33.13,6   (744)   ¦  2:20.56   28.¦   30.42   44.¦
U/M50       11. Hebertshuber Martin                 52 A-Salzburg                  2:55.04,2     29.56,5   (729)   ¦  2:25.02    9.¦   30.01   10.¦
U/M50       56. Hecht Stefan                        53 Friedrichshafen             3:48.51,9   1:23.44,2   (128)   ¦  3:06.45   57.¦   42.06   57.¦
U/M30      179. Hecking Sven                        75 Hamburg                     4:19.38,9   2:16.36,8   (310)   ¦  3:26.56  179.¦   52.42  178.¦
U/M30      110. Hegele Fidelis                      67 Sigmaringen                 3:22.43,2   1:19.41,1   (470)   ¦  2:42.50  101.¦   39.52  132.¦
U/M20        1. Hegmann Tobias                      76 Großostheim                 2:21.01,0       -----    (15)   ¦  1:56.54    1.¦   24.07    5.¦
U/M30       29. Heinemann Peter                     66 Mittenwald                  2:41.05,3     38.03,2   (751)   ¦  2:16.54   36.¦   24.10    9.¦
U/W30        7. Heinze Cornelia                     66 Hamburg                     3:09.38,9     40.50,1   (404)   ¦  2:38.17    8.¦   31.21    6.¦
U/W40       22. Heinze Gabi                         61 Rosenheim                   4:15.06,4   1:25.49,8   (150)   ¦  3:29.16   24.¦   45.49   22.¦
U/M40      167. Heise Michael                       61 Kassel                      3:54.20,4   1:35.54,8   (102)   ¦  3:09.19  165.¦   45.00  176.¦
U/M20       65. Heiss Christian                     76 München                     4:01.25,0   1:40.24,0   (450)   ¦  3:14.47   66.¦   46.38   64.¦
U/M40       59. Helgert Thomas                      64 Huglfing                    3:05.18,5     46.52,9   (433)   ¦  2:31.49   56.¦   33.28   68.¦
U/M40       14. Hell Johann                         64 Wellheim                    2:39.51,3     21.25,7   (246)   ¦  2:03.29    5.¦   36.22  104.¦
U/M40      154. Heller Ulrich                       65 Kornwestheim                3:44.40,2   1:26.14,6   (109)   ¦  3:02.51  150.¦   41.48  149.¦
U/M60       14. Hellmuth Otto, Knetzgau             38 TV Zeil                     4:15.03,7   1:30.41,0   (659)   ¦  3:33.31   17.¦   41.32   12.¦
U/M20       47. Hendel Peterhans                    80 München                     3:24.31,4   1:03.30,4   (598)   ¦  2:47.27   46.¦   37.04   43.¦
U/M30      132. Henneberg Alexander                 71 Gera                        3:32.03,3   1:29.01,2   (471)   ¦  2:51.25  129.¦   40.37  139.¦
U/M30      167. Herbst Joachim                      67 Renningen                   4:05.22,6   2:02.20,5   (140)   ¦  3:16.34  168.¦   48.47  175.¦
U/M50       90. Herbst Klaus                        54 Mainz                       5:03.28,9   2:38.21,2   (157)   ¦  3:56.08   91.¦ 1:07.20   88.¦
U/M50       41. Herdt Rudolf                        47 Weinheim                    3:31.17,4   1:06.09,7   (112)   ¦  2:53.52   42.¦   37.24   38.¦
U/M40       58. Herget Thomas                       58 Darmstadt                   3:04.57,6     46.32,0   (451)   ¦  2:33.10   60.¦   31.47   50.¦
U/M40        4. Herkommer Roland                    62 Hopferau                    2:31.30,7     13.05,1   (535)   ¦  2:01.41    4.¦   29.48   34.¦
U/M40      189. Hero Georg                          65 Sixthaselbach               4:08.35,8   1:50.10,2   (136)   ¦  3:24.34  194.¦   44.01  167.¦
U/W20        8. Herrman Tina                        79 Gera                        3:42.18,7     56.41,1   (615)   ¦  3:02.55    8.¦   39.23    8.¦
U/W40       12. Herrmann Anke                       59 Burkersdorf                 3:33.43,9     44.27,3   (489)   ¦  2:58.32   13.¦   35.11    9.¦
U/W20        4. Herrmann Claudia                    83 Burkersdorf                 3:24.20,3     38.42,7   (490)   ¦  2:50.12    4.¦   34.07    6.¦
U/M30       11. Herrmann Matthias                   73 Bautzen                     2:28.31,6     25.29,5   (313)   ¦  2:03.05   12.¦   25.26   16.¦
U/M30      205. Herrmann Volker                     73 Leonberg                    4:34.22,4   Sonnalpin   (197)   ¦  4:34.22  203.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      190. Hess Ernest                         68 Mannheim                    5:11.21,2   3:08.19,1   (491)   ¦  4:00.01  196.¦ 1:11.19  190.¦
U/M60       27. Hesselbarth Karl-Heinz              37 Berlin                      4:10.57,2   Sonnalpin   (158)   ¦  4:10.57   26.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      124. Hien Peter                          59 Hamm                        3:31.26,9   1:13.01,3   (300)   ¦  2:51.20  119.¦   40.06  138.¦
U/M40      138. Hierl Siegfried                     65 Amberg                      3:35.12,8   1:16.47,2   (165)   ¦  3:00.14  143.¦   34.58   95.¦
U/M20       28. Hijlkena Markus                     78 München                     3:06.01,9     45.00,9   (671)   ¦  2:32.33   28.¦   33.28   31.¦
U/W30        8. Hildebrand Carmen                   69 Steinau                     3:10.33,5     41.44,7   (665)   ¦  2:37.09    7.¦   33.24    9.¦
U/M30      133. Hildensperger Michael               66 Streitheim                  3:32.05,4   1:29.03,3   (689)   ¦  2:58.22  141.¦   33.43   83.¦
U/M20       55. Hippeli Andreas                     81 Weisbach                    3:41.19,8   1:20.18,8   (436)   ¦  3:00.58   53.¦   40.21   51.¦
U/M20       71. Hobbs Jason                         82 Ilvesheim                   4:39.09,1   2:18.08,1   (384)   ¦  3:39.11   70.¦   59.58   71.¦
U/M30       81. Hoffman Michael                     69 Gesees                      3:10.10,5   1:07.08,4   (536)   ¦  2:38.03   84.¦   32.06   72.¦
U/M40      135. Hoffmann Klaus                      57 Lauf                        3:33.50,3   1:15.24,7   (210)   ¦  2:56.39  132.¦   37.10  112.¦
U/M50       22. Hoffmann Peter                      55 A-Bisamberg                 3:06.37,6     41.29,9   (415)   ¦  2:36.23   23.¦   30.13   11.¦
U/M50       88. Hofmann Winfried                    54 Marburg                     4:37.44,6   2:12.36,9   (155)   ¦  3:43.19   88.¦   54.24   82.¦
U/M40       11. Hohl  Norbert, Gärtringen           62 Triakath                    2:39.01,3     20.35,7   (566)   ¦  2:13.35   15.¦   25.25    6.¦
U/M40      106. Hohmann Rainer Maria                60 Frankfurt am Main           3:23.31,4   1:05.05,8   (103)   ¦  2:44.15   99.¦   39.15  131.¦
U/M40      194. Höhner Thomas                       61 Lindlar                     4:12.51,8   1:54.26,2   (243)   ¦  3:19.54  189.¦   52.57  197.¦
U/M60       19. Holst Harald, Hamburg               38 LG Hammer Park Hamburg      4:50.55,6   2:06.32,9   (321)   ¦  3:44.37   20.¦ 1:06.18   23.¦
U/M40      185. Homann Detlef, Werne                60 BW Ost                      4:05.02,0   1:46.36,4   (629)   ¦  3:17.53  181.¦   47.08  185.¦
U/M40      137. Hoppe Edmund                        62 Krailling                   3:35.01,2   1:16.35,6   (846)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       20. Horch Rudolf                        47 Jesberg                     3:04.19,7     39.12,0   (118)   ¦  2:33.18   19.¦   31.01   15.¦
U/M40       38. Hörl Hans                           58 Weigendorf                  2:55.32,9     37.07,3   (419)   ¦  2:26.24   39.¦   29.08   26.¦
U/W30       16. Horn Cornelia                       66 Krumbach                    3:40.53,5   1:12.04,7   (100)   ¦  3:00.49   16.¦   40.03   15.¦
U/M50       16. Huber Alfred                        55 Miesbach                    2:59.44,4     34.36,7    (79)   ¦  2:28.41   15.¦   31.03   16.¦
U/M50       77. Huber Bernd                         51 Mutterstadt                 4:10.04,5   1:44.56,8   (305)   ¦  3:23.50   76.¦   46.13   69.¦
U/M30       10. Huber Klaus                         75 Immenstadt                  2:26.42,4     23.40,3   (492)   ¦  1:58.55    9.¦   27.46   36.¦
U/M50        3. Hübner Hansjörg, Isny               53 TV Isny                     2:31.09,9      6.02,2   (316)   ¦  2:07.13    2.¦   23.56    2.¦
U/M30      154. Hülsmann Christian                  68 Rheine                      3:50.36,3   1:47.34,2   (234)   ¦  3:15.39  165.¦   34.56   96.¦
U/M40       13. Hümmer Josef                        64 Farchant                    2:39.47,7     21.22,1   (567)   ¦  2:12.26   13.¦   27.21   12.¦
U/M40       65. Hunger Siegfried                    60 Gleimershausen              3:07.49,8     49.24,2   (423)   ¦  2:34.38   65.¦   33.11   64.¦
U/W40        7. Hunger Sylvia                       61 Gleimershausen              3:27.02,3     37.45,7   (424)   ¦  2:52.17    9.¦   34.45    7.¦
U/M30      159. Hüsken Martin, Oberhausen           73 LG Oberbot                  3:52.23,8   1:49.21,7   (255)   ¦  3:09.19  161.¦   43.04  155.¦
U/M50       76. Hüsken Norbert, Oberhausen          52 LG Oberbot                  4:07.05,2   1:41.57,5   (256)   ¦  3:21.46   73.¦   45.18   68.¦
U/M40      180. Hüsken Stephan                      63 Essen                       4:00.39,7   1:42.14,1   (114)   ¦  3:12.09  173.¦   48.29  187.¦

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.