Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U/W40       10. Bach Monika                         64 Troisdorf                   3:31.01,3     41.44,7   (208)   ¦  2:51.51    8.¦   39.09   14.¦
U/M40      122. Bahmeier Georg                      59 Unterhaching                3:31.00,7   1:12.35,1   (562)   ¦  2:54.11  130.¦   36.49  110.¦
U/M40      146. Bänsch Volker                       59 Nürnberg                    3:40.56,1   1:22.30,5   (670)   ¦  2:57.29  136.¦   43.26  162.¦
NW/F       ---  Bartels Judith                      76 Eppstein                        -----       -----   (843)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30        5. Barz Michael                        73 Durach                      2:12.05,1      9.03,0    (11)   ¦  1:50.15    5.¦   21.49    5.¦
U/M30       18. Bauer Christian                     67 Rheinstetten                2:34.56,8     31.54,7   (656)   ¦  2:08.36   19.¦   26.20   23.¦
U/M40      190. Bauer Wolfgang                      59 A-Wien                      4:09.57,8   1:51.32,2   (653)   ¦  3:19.51  188.¦   50.06  193.¦
U/M20       36. Baum Lutz                           78 Eberbach                    3:16.29,5     55.28,5   (444)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       12. Baum Rolf                           53 Coswig                      2:57.00,0     31.52,3   (209)   ¦  2:27.02   12.¦   29.57    9.¦
U/W30        4. Baumann Christa                     66 Bischofswiesen              2:48.45,8     19.57,0   (532)   ¦  2:21.39    4.¦   27.06    3.¦
U/M30       97. Baumgartner  Christian              67 A-Alkoven                   3:16.53,8   1:13.51,7   (677)   ¦  2:42.13   99.¦   34.40   93.¦
E/NER/HK     2. Bayer Rosi, Mittenwald              54 LC Mittenwald               3:13.01,4     20.48,7   (853)   ¦  3:13.01    2.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M20        9. Bechteler Stefan                    80 Kaufbeuren                  2:34.02,0     13.01,0   (481)   ¦  2:08.27    9.¦   25.34    7.¦
U/M40       64. Becker Ralf                         64 Waldalgesheim               3:07.27,0     49.01,4    (54)   ¦  2:34.16   64.¦   33.10   63.¦
U/M50       79. Begert Dieter, Hersbruck            51 DAV Hersbruck               4:18.17,3   1:53.09,6   (697)   ¦  3:30.35   80.¦   47.41   72.¦
U/M30      101. Beliveau Brett                      67 Mannheim                    3:17.20,5   1:14.18,4   (482)   ¦  2:39.51   90.¦   37.29  117.¦
U/M30       37. Belz Thomas                         67 Rosenheim                   2:44.31,8     41.29,7   (483)   ¦  2:18.26   41.¦   26.05   20.¦
U/M30      197. Berger Dirk                         73 Reinhardshagen              3:08.09,6   Sonnalpin   (225)   ¦  3:08.09  156.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30      117. Berger Franz                        69 Ellwangen                   3:24.00,9   1:20.58,8   (290)   ¦  2:45.20  112.¦   38.40  123.¦
U/M30       59. Berger Günter                       72 Neubeuern                   2:56.53,0     53.50,9    (49)   ¦  2:27.08   61.¦   29.45   49.¦
U/M40      130. Bergmann Herbert                    58 Erlangen                    3:32.41,9   1:14.16,3   (194)   ¦  2:54.04  129.¦   38.37  126.¦
E/NER/HK    10. Bernhard Margarete                  48 Neidlingen                  4:20.22,0   1:28.09,3   (820)   ¦  4:20.22   10.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M50       85. Beuthner Hartmut                    54 Bretten                     4:28.10,5   2:03.02,8   (265)   ¦  3:27.04   78.¦ 1:01.06   85.¦
U/M40      111. Beyer Hans-Georg                    61 Hamm                        3:26.13,2   1:07.47,6   (617)   ¦  2:48.41  113.¦   37.31  118.¦
U/M50        1. Bichler Ludwig, Neugreifenberg      54 FT Jahn Landsberg           2:25.07,7       -----   (692)   ¦  2:01.16    1.¦   23.51    1.¦
U/W50        4. Biermanski Brigitta                 49 Steimel                     4:27.01,7     51.59,3   (445)   ¦  3:37.26    4.¦   49.35    4.¦
NW/F       ---  Bijlmakers Stefanie                 70 NL-DL Utrecht                   -----       -----   (816)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/W40       23. Birkner Irmgarad                    56                             4:18.59,0   1:29.42,4    (96)   ¦  3:26.45   23.¦   52.14   25.¦
U/M50       34. Bittighofer Hubert                  52 Remchingen                  3:22.53,1     57.45,4   (181)   ¦  2:46.44   35.¦   36.08   33.¦
U/M40       86. Bittner Thomas                      57 Durach                      3:15.25,0     56.59,4   (435)   ¦  2:45.02  102.¦   30.22   40.¦
U/W30       24. Bitto Bettina                       69 Gondelsheim                 5:09.25,8   2:40.37,0   (266)   ¦  4:10.48   26.¦   58.37   24.¦
U/M50       93. Blass Werner                        51 Bretten                     3:49.19,0   Sonnalpin   (267)   ¦  3:49.19   89.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40       92. Böckle Ulrich                       58 Bretten                     3:16.48,4     58.22,8   (268)   ¦  2:42.08   91.¦   34.40   89.¦
U/M40      141. Boerner Gerhard                     56 Schwabach                   3:37.03,5   1:18.37,9   (505)   ¦  2:58.15  138.¦   38.48  127.¦
U/M30       33. Bokmeier Andreas                    67 Bad Mergentheim             2:44.00,8     40.58,7   (721)   ¦  2:16.45   35.¦   27.15   30.¦
U/M30       73. Bokmeier Sebastian                  74 Bad Mergentheim             3:04.19,1   1:01.17,0   (723)   ¦  2:30.49   71.¦   33.29   82.¦
U/M40       88. Böning Dirk                         63 Apolda                      3:16.30,8     58.05,2    (70)   ¦  2:39.20   82.¦   37.10  112.¦
U/M40      117. Bopp Thomas                         63 Aalen                       3:28.08,2   1:09.42,6   (311)   ¦  2:51.31  122.¦   36.36  109.¦
U/M50       67. Bork Joachim                        53 Düren                       4:00.45,8   1:35.38,1   (312)   ¦  3:08.35   60.¦   52.10   79.¦
U/M50       15. Born Dieter                         55 Partenstein                 2:59.07,0     33.59,3    (44)   ¦  2:27.13   13.¦   31.53   21.¦
U/M50       82. Born Dieter                         50 Berlin                      4:24.20,7   1:59.13,0   (207)   ¦  3:28.28   79.¦   55.51   83.¦
U/M40       20. Börner Volkmar                      60 München                     2:46.29,9     28.04,3   (269)   ¦  2:17.22   20.¦   29.07   25.¦
E/NER/HK     7. Bozicevic Falko                     69 Wolfratshausen              3:11.44,8     49.57,0   (852)   ¦  3:11.44    7.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M40      131. Brand Karl-Heinz                    62 Großweil                    3:33.13,4   1:14.47,8   (725)   ¦  2:52.17  126.¦   40.55  144.¦
U/M40      164. Brandner Michael                    64 Weißenhorn                  3:52.41,8   1:34.16,2   (123)   ¦  3:08.18  163.¦   44.23  169.¦
U/M30      143. Brandt Oliver                       66 Berlin                      3:41.00,2   1:37.58,1   (348)   ¦  2:59.42  144.¦   41.17  143.¦
U/M30      165. Braun Robert                        66 Reichling                   4:01.24,5   1:58.22,4   (446)   ¦  3:14.44  164.¦   46.40  168.¦
U/M60        6. Braun Wilfried                      41 Dietmannsried               3:27.17,6     42.54,9    (73)   ¦  2:50.16    6.¦   37.01    7.¦
U/M20       58. Braunschweig Tino                   78 Moritzburg                  3:48.01,7   1:27.00,7   (506)   ¦  3:02.28   55.¦   45.33   63.¦
U/M20       32. Breen Graham                        76 München                     3:08.25,9     47.24,9    (57)   ¦  2:35.05   31.¦   33.20   30.¦
U/M30       60. Breinsberg Oliver                   67 A-Wien                      2:56.54,4     53.52,3   (198)   ¦  2:26.19   60.¦   30.35   60.¦
U/M40       67. Breuer Manfred                      61 Wertheim                    3:08.58,2     50.32,6   (400)   ¦  2:35.42   71.¦   33.16   66.¦
NW/M       ---  Bröckner Kurt                       39 Mainburg                        -----       -----   (854)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U/M30       93. Brunner Christian                   71 Nürnberg                    3:16.27,6   1:13.25,5   (684)   ¦  2:36.37   81.¦   39.50  131.¦
U/M30       92. Brunner Thomas                      66 Oberasbach                  3:16.27,3   1:13.25,2   (685)   ¦  2:33.14   76.¦   43.13  157.¦
U/M40      104. Brunner Uwe                         65 Hersbruck                   3:23.15,6   1:04.50,0   (131)   ¦  2:49.11  115.¦   34.03   82.¦
U/M40       61. Bruns Thomas                        64 Wertheim                    3:07.02,9     48.37,3    (34)   ¦  2:29.40   50.¦   37.22  116.¦
E/NER/HK    12. Buchhart Jutta                      61 Friedberg                   4:23.07,9   1:30.55,2   (832)   ¦  4:23.07   12.¦    ----  ----¦
E/NER/HK     3. Buchner Jürgen                      59 Weißenburg                  2:33.57,8     12.10,0   (814)   ¦  2:33.57    3.¦    ----  ----¦
U/M20       66. Bundrick Brian                      85 Ilvesheim                   4:04.43,7   1:43.42,7   (381)   ¦  3:09.06   61.¦   55.37   68.¦
U/M40      173. Burctschek André                    64 Hamm                        3:56.23,9   1:37.58,3   (630)   ¦  3:13.06  174.¦   43.17  160.¦
U/M40      118. Bürger Bernd                        59 Benshausen                  3:28.33,4   1:10.07,8   (233)   ¦  2:45.49  105.¦   42.44  156.¦
U/W40       19. Burgmair Margit                     65 Isen                        4:02.20,7   1:13.04,1   (377)   ¦  3:17.01   20.¦   45.18   20.¦
U/M50       58. Busse Alfred                        52 Süsel                       3:52.52,7   1:27.45,0   (650)   ¦  3:07.43   58.¦   45.09   67.¦
U/M40       18. Busse Florian                       64 Augsburg                    2:43.47,5     25.21,9   (484)   ¦  2:10.06   11.¦   33.41   72.¦
U/M60        2. Bussmann Reinhard                   43 Taufkirchen                 2:57.26,0     13.03,3    (26)   ¦  2:27.51    3.¦   29.34    2.¦
U/M40       83. Büttner Rudolf                      60 Hilpoltstein                3:13.09,3     54.43,7   (195)   ¦  2:39.13   80.¦   33.56   77.¦

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.