Rangliste

3. Zürich Marathon - Overall

Ränge: 5501-6000 (5:03.49,2)

Persönliches Diplom anschauen und ausdrucken
Online-Anmeldung für den 4. Zürich Marathon 2006
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦     3/4-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5501. Dwork Laura            67 USA-New York           5:03.49,2   2:53.32,4  (1250)  W30      350.   7.12 ¦  1:05.17 5391.¦ 1:11.47 5665.¦ 1:22.21 5532.¦ 1:24.22 5334.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.04 5617.¦ 3:39.26 5552.¦ 5:03.49 5501.¦
 5502. Graf Franziska         67 Kölliken               5:04.02,5   2:53.45,7  (1399)  W30      351.   7.12 ¦  1:09.37 5774.¦ 1:11.41 5658.¦ 1:18.24 5472.¦ 1:24.19 5333.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.19 5702.¦ 3:39.43 5554.¦ 5:04.02 5502.¦
 5503. Beer Brigitte          60 D-Koeln                5:04.15,0   2:53.58,2  (1063)  W45      123.   7.12 ¦  1:03.44 5239.¦ 1:06.25 5344.¦ 1:36.46 5567.¦ 1:17.18 4971.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.10 5317.¦ 3:46.56 5574.¦ 5:04.15 5503.¦
 5504. Boelen-Theile Claus    66 D-Rösrath              5:04.40,0   2:54.23,2  (3541)  M30      1579.  7.13 ¦  1:06.39 5563.¦ 1:09.39 5598.¦ 1:20.46 5514.¦ 1:27.34 5420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.19 5600.¦ 3:37.05 5524.¦ 5:04.40 5504.¦
 5505. Stalder Andrè          66 Steinhausen            5:04.55,8   2:54.39,0  (7950)  M30      1580.  7.13 ¦    59.27 4595.¦ 1:08.41 5565.¦ 1:30.08 5564.¦ 1:26.37 5400.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.09 5221.¦ 3:38.18 5536.¦ 5:04.55 5505.¦
 5506. Hirzel Patrick         70 Dietlikon              5:05.03,5   2:54.46,7  (5290)  M30      1581.  7.13 ¦  1:01.50 5055.¦ 1:11.31 5652.¦ 1:22.38 5536.¦ 1:29.03 5438.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.22 5445.¦ 3:36.00 5508.¦ 5:05.03 5506.¦
 5507. Zeindler Boban         74 Bassersdorf            5:05.45,9   2:55.29,1  (8840)  M30      1582.  7.14 ¦  1:06.32 5533.¦ 1:07.48 5514.¦ 1:22.37 5535.¦ 1:28.47 5434.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.21 5528.¦ 3:36.58 5522.¦ 5:05.45 5507.¦
 5508. Ferrario Paolo         63 Carabbia               5:05.49,9   2:55.33,1  (4435)  M40      1038.  7.14 ¦  1:03.11 5189.¦ 1:06.31 5354.¦ 1:24.36 5548.¦ 1:31.30 5463.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.42 5295.¦ 3:34.19 5481.¦ 5:05.49 5508.¦
 5509. Stiefel Dorothea       59 Zürich                 5:05.56,0   2:55.39,2  (2134)  W45      124.   7.15 ¦  1:06.25 5499.¦ 1:11.30 5651.¦ 1:22.23 5533.¦ 1:25.37 5376.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.55 5635.¦ 3:40.18 5561.¦ 5:05.56 5509.¦
 5510. Eberhard Paul          40 D-Prenzlau             5:06.13,7   2:55.56,9  (4216)  M65      34.    7.15 ¦  1:04.57 5364.¦ 1:08.23 5548.¦ 1:19.26 5488.¦ 1:33.25 5477.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.21 5443.¦ 3:32.47 5461.¦ 5:06.13 5510.¦
 5511. Loosli Markus          57 Herzogenbuchsee        5:06.26,1   2:56.09,3  (6282)  M45      705.   7.15 ¦  1:06.51 5602.¦ 1:12.06 5675.¦ 1:21.07 5520.¦ 1:26.20 5394.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.58 5659.¦ 3:40.05 5558.¦ 5:06.26 5511.¦
 5512. Schenk Ruth            66 Steinhausen            5:06.37,9   2:56.21,1  (2015)  W30      352.   7.16 ¦  1:07.11 5637.¦ 1:10.28 5622.¦ 1:21.24 5524.¦ 1:27.33 5418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.40 5627.¦ 3:39.04 5550.¦ 5:06.37 5512.¦
 5513. Sahli Christian        75 Glattbrugg             5:07.10,8   2:56.54,0  (7417)  M30      1583.  7.16 ¦    52.31 2531.¦ 1:01.03 4774.¦ 1:30.44 5565.¦ 1:42.51 5506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.35 3608.¦ 3:24.19 5314.¦ 5:07.10 5513.¦
 5514. Jaeggli Mike           71 Weiningen              5:07.15,8   2:56.59,0  (5562)  M30      1584.  7.16 ¦  1:08.48 5735.¦ 1:10.45 5630.¦ 1:18.12 5468.¦ 1:29.29 5443.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.33 5675.¦ 3:37.46 5531.¦ 5:07.15 5514.¦
 5515. Schori Denise          64 Steinhausen            5:07.21,8   2:57.05,0  (2051)  W40      225.   7.17 ¦  1:06.47 5596.¦ 1:13.32 5712.¦ 1:20.51 5516.¦ 1:26.10 5390.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.20 5684.¦ 3:41.11 5566.¦ 5:07.21 5515.¦
 5516. Hauser Franz           28 Hedingen               5:07.27,7   2:57.10,9  (5138)  M65      35.    7.17 ¦  1:05.56 5437.¦ 1:13.11 5699.¦ 1:30.07 5562.¦ 1:18.12 5038.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.07 5662.¦ 3:49.15 5577.¦ 5:07.27 5516.¦
 5517. Oeschger René          56 Windisch               5:07.31,7   2:57.14,9  (6896)  M45      706.   7.17 ¦  1:08.01 5698.¦ 1:17.11 5731.¦ 1:18.21 5471.¦ 1:23.57 5317.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.12 5730.¦ 3:43.34 5570.¦ 5:07.31 5517.¦
 5518. Kallinger Karl         49 D-Landshut             5:07.55,4   2:57.38,6  (5699)  M55      212.   7.17 ¦  1:07.45 5687.¦ 1:13.11 5700.¦ 1:15.32 5383.¦ 1:31.25 5460.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.57 5691.¦ 3:36.29 5515.¦ 5:07.55 5518.¦
 5519. Anderegg Viviane       76 Zürich                 5:08.25,2   2:58.08,4  (1020)  W20      153.   7.18 ¦  1:10.48 5786.¦ 1:20.31 5740.¦ 1:10.43 5152.¦ 1:26.21 5395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:31.19 5747.¦ 3:42.03 5569.¦ 5:08.25 5519.¦
 5520. Flury Alois            66 Einsiedeln             5:08.26,0   2:58.09,2  (4517)  M30      1585.  7.18 ¦  1:01.07 4939.¦ 1:09.04 5580.¦ 1:27.07 5557.¦ 1:31.06 5456.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.12 5319.¦ 3:37.19 5527.¦ 5:08.26 5520.¦
  ---  Brodard Daniel         74 Zuchwil                1:55.08,1 3/4 Maratho    (47)  M30             ---- ¦    37.41   50.¦   38.08   49.¦   39.18   54.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.49   48.¦ 1:55.08   43.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Aregger Arthur         69 Langenthal             1:58.42,5 3/4 Maratho  (3151)  M30             ---- ¦    37.41   51.¦   38.44   67.¦   42.17  146.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.25   61.¦ 1:58.42   67.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Müller Marcus          66 D-Bad Homburg          2:09.14,7 3/4 Maratho  (6741)  M30             ---- ¦    44.27  572.¦   43.17  308.¦   41.29  117.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.45  404.¦ 2:09.14  246.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Huber Philipp          68 Zürich                 2:14.36,0 3/4 Maratho  (5414)  M30             ---- ¦    44.16  532.¦   45.10  673.¦   45.09  439.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.26  607.¦ 2:14.36  507.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Scherrer Felix         61 Bern                   2:15.17,8 3/4 Maratho  (7537)  M40             ---- ¦    42.02  258.¦   43.53  380.¦   49.21  996.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.55  301.¦ 2:15.17  553.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Steffen Urs            62 Winterthur             2:16.35,7 3/4 Maratho  (7983)  M40             ---- ¦    45.29  804.¦   43.44  362.¦   47.22  695.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.13  570.¦ 2:16.35  610.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stettler Marco         74 Langenthal             2:17.01,4 3/4 Maratho  (8039)  M30             ---- ¦    44.07  503.¦   44.44  566.¦   48.09  809.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.51  517.¦ 2:17.01  629.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Jenny Patrick          59 Sion                   2:18.45,2 3/4 Maratho  (5619)  M45             ---- ¦    43.28  405.¦   45.42  735.¦   49.34 1042.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.10  565.¦ 2:18.45  701.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mangold Stefan         67 Läufelfingen           2:20.59,3 3/4 Maratho  (6396)  M30             ---- ¦    44.37  609.¦   44.52  595.¦   51.29 1492.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.30  613.¦ 2:20.59  809.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Etter Christoph        66 Gunten                 2:25.20,3 3/4 Maratho  (4354)  M30             ---- ¦    45.37  820.¦   47.49 1071.¦   51.52 1603.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.27  893.¦ 2:25.20 1029.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brüngger Christian     78 Zürich                 2:27.42,0 3/4 Maratho  (3722)  M20             ---- ¦    49.16 1434.¦   49.22 1421.¦   49.02  950.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.39 1413.¦ 2:27.42 1210.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Joos-Frei Marianne     60 Trimmis                2:30.49,5 3/4 Maratho  (1550)  W45             ---- ¦    48.57 1369.¦   49.38 1480.¦   52.13 1690.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.36 1407.¦ 2:30.49 1461.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bernet Markus          76 Zürich                 2:31.24,0 3/4 Maratho  (3408)  M20             ---- ¦    49.52 1583.¦   49.21 1413.¦   52.09 1671.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.14 1482.¦ 2:31.24 1516.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schumacher Pius        68 Wiesendangen           2:34.27,9 3/4 Maratho  (7749)  M30             ---- ¦    50.42 1826.¦   50.02 1572.¦   53.42 2129.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.45 1682.¦ 2:34.27 1762.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Godli Walter           65 Zürich                 2:34.56,1 3/4 Maratho  (4833)  M40             ---- ¦    49.29 1485.¦   50.50 1777.¦   54.36 2367.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.19 1627.¦ 2:34.56 1798.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Scheidegger Beatrice   64 Münchenstein           2:35.37,1 3/4 Maratho  (2011)  W40             ---- ¦    50.20 1711.¦   50.42 1742.¦   54.34 2362.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.02 1717.¦ 2:35.37 1852.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schaeren Hansjörg      62 Basadingen             2:36.45,1 3/4 Maratho  (7463)  M40             ---- ¦    51.25 2076.¦   52.15 2229.¦   53.03 1973.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.41 2118.¦ 2:36.45 2014.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Möriken                2:37.40,5 3/4 Maratho  (8374)  M30             ---- ¦    51.33 2127.¦   52.21 2293.¦   53.45 2151.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.54 2176.¦ 2:37.40 2125.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schärer Beat           69 Netstal                2:38.17,5 3/4 Maratho  (7495)  M30             ---- ¦    53.25 2793.¦   52.07 2160.¦   52.44 1867.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.32 2517.¦ 2:38.17 2206.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ruch Thomas            69 Biel                   2:38.37,0 3/4 Maratho  (7334)  M30             ---- ¦    52.02 2349.¦   50.53 1794.¦   55.40 2632.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.56 1987.¦ 2:38.37 2251.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wyss Sonja             74 Altendorf              2:41.18,1 3/4 Maratho  (2300)  W30             ---- ¦    51.39 2178.¦   52.39 2445.¦   56.59 2890.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.19 2280.¦ 2:41.18 2500.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Baenziger Urs          53 Kloten                 2:41.39,6 3/4 Maratho  (3226)  M50             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:41.39 2528.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Küng Gebi              61 Zürich                 2:43.32,5 3/4 Maratho  (6055)  M40             ---- ¦    52.16 2437.¦   53.09 2596.¦   58.06 3209.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.26 2494.¦ 2:43.32 2689.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Tandoi Abraham         74 KEN-Kenya              2:48.29,5 3/4 Maratho    (57)  M30             ---- ¦    32.10   12.¦   32.50    8.¦ 1:43.28 5568.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.01   10.¦ 2:48.29 3105.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schmidmeister Martin   62 Lengwil-Oberhofen      2:49.15,1 3/4 Maratho  (7633)  M40             ---- ¦    52.11 2410.¦   55.00 3101.¦ 1:02.03 4198.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.11 2750.¦ 2:49.15 3171.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Nosari Pedro           48 Dübendorf              2:50.28,3 3/4 Maratho  (6843)  M55             ---- ¦    52.51 2620.¦   54.26 2980.¦ 1:03.10 4378.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.18 2767.¦ 2:50.28 3269.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schalcher Stephan      63 Hinwil                 2:53.06,4 3/4 Maratho  (7487)  M40             ---- ¦    54.08 2980.¦   56.11 3410.¦ 1:02.47 4333.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.19 3203.¦ 2:53.06 3564.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gugger Thomas          73 Zürich                 2:53.53,5 3/4 Maratho  (4981)  M30             ---- ¦    56.54 3691.¦   57.41 3844.¦   59.18 3526.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.35 3754.¦ 2:53.53 3633.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Marty Christoph        68 Zürich                 2:54.03,4 3/4 Maratho  (6433)  M30             ---- ¦    57.37 3912.¦   57.08 3704.¦   59.16 3523.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.46 3785.¦ 2:54.03 3646.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Keller Andreas         62 Uetikon am See         2:57.22,8 3/4 Maratho  (5751)  M40             ---- ¦    50.46 1848.¦   57.12 3729.¦ 1:09.23 5056.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.59 2876.¦ 2:57.22 3951.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dietschi Brigitte      62 Baden                  2:57.46,5 3/4 Maratho  (1230)  W40             ---- ¦    57.39 3921.¦   57.37 3830.¦ 1:02.29 4278.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.16 3861.¦ 2:57.46 4004.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gehrig Andreas         66 Uster                  2:58.04,9 3/4 Maratho  (4723)  M30             ---- ¦    59.28 4603.¦   59.37 4450.¦   58.59 3439.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.05 4512.¦ 2:58.04 4045.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mombächer Erik         71 Horgen                 2:58.11,5 3/4 Maratho  (6643)  M30             ---- ¦    57.18 3820.¦   58.46 4168.¦ 1:02.07 4208.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.04 3990.¦ 2:58.11 4059.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gilli Giovanna         84 Uitikon Waldegg        3:00.23,5 3/4 Maratho  (1385)  W20             ---- ¦    53.11 2728.¦   57.58 3936.¦ 1:09.14 5044.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.09 3313.¦ 3:00.23 4292.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fisch Harry            68 Zürich                 3:00.30,4 3/4 Maratho  (4459)  M30             ---- ¦    57.32 3883.¦   59.23 4351.¦ 1:03.34 4438.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.55 4113.¦ 3:00.30 4295.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dobler Erich           68 Bäretswil              3:01.39,5 3/4 Maratho  (4147)  M30             ---- ¦    55.16 3292.¦   56.31 3521.¦ 1:09.51 5089.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.48 3376.¦ 3:01.39 4377.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ayar Karin             63 Volketswil             3:02.52,0 3/4 Maratho  (1028)  W40             ---- ¦  1:01.35 5021.¦ 1:00.25 4672.¦ 1:00.50 3940.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.01 4829.¦ 3:02.52 4455.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              3:07.20,0 3/4 Maratho  (6056)  M40             ---- ¦    59.48 4709.¦ 1:01.19 4829.¦ 1:06.12 4727.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.07 4750.¦ 3:07.20 4689.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bechter Christoph      75 Zürich                 3:07.32,5 3/4 Maratho  (9064)  M30             ---- ¦    59.22 4539.¦   59.47 4535.¦ 1:08.23 4974.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.09 4534.¦ 3:07.32 4699.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wälchli Thomas         70 Derendingen            3:09.46,8 3/4 Maratho  (8495)  M30             ---- ¦    59.47 4708.¦ 1:02.08 4944.¦ 1:07.50 4932.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.56 4820.¦ 3:09.46 4806.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Haas Wolfgang          55 D-München              3:10.21,3 3/4 Maratho  (5030)  M50             ---- ¦    58.55 4305.¦   59.20 4334.¦ 1:12.05 5224.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.15 4324.¦ 3:10.21 4841.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp             3:12.46,3 3/4 Maratho  (8053)  M55             ---- ¦  1:01.36 5024.¦ 1:01.35 4866.¦ 1:09.34 5072.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.11 4929.¦ 3:12.46 4932.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kahrimanovic Jasna     81 Neuenhof               3:20.48,3 3/4 Maratho  (1562)  W20             ---- ¦  1:01.43 5036.¦ 1:06.29 5352.¦ 1:12.35 5248.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.12 5223.¦ 3:20.48 5225.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Volprecht Thomas       67 Zürich                 3:21.41,2 3/4 Maratho  (8442)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.24 5498.¦ 1:06.55 5416.¦ 1:08.20 4970.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.20 5439.¦ 3:21.41 5254.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wright Paul            55 Niederhasli            3:22.56,3 3/4 Maratho  (8766)  M50             ---- ¦  1:06.40 5573.¦ 1:08.30 5556.¦ 1:07.44 4921.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.11 5575.¦ 3:22.56 5286.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Teuscher Andreas       80 Zürich                 3:23.51,6 3/4 Maratho  (8211)  M20             ---- ¦  1:05.36 5416.¦ 1:04.05 5170.¦ 1:14.09 5321.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.42 5294.¦ 3:23.51 5309.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Frey Hans              64 Unterägeri             3:24.23,6 3/4 Maratho  (4586)  M40             ---- ¦  1:07.56 5696.¦ 1:06.40 5382.¦ 1:09.47 5086.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.36 5540.¦ 3:24.23 5317.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schmid Mwanakame       70 Zürich                 3:25.18,7 3/4 Maratho  (2032)  W30             ---- ¦    58.50 4283.¦ 1:09.03 5579.¦ 1:17.25 5449.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.53 5210.¦ 3:25.18 5335.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ruoss Markus           55 Pfäffikon SZ           3:25.54,8 3/4 Maratho  (5500)  M50             ---- ¦  1:08.05 5701.¦ 1:09.16 5586.¦ 1:08.33 4978.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.21 5623.¦ 3:25.54 5347.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Maibach Roland         63 Bern                   3:26.21,4 3/4 Maratho  (6381)  M40             ---- ¦  1:05.04 5370.¦ 1:04.13 5178.¦ 1:17.03 5438.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.18 5281.¦ 3:26.21 5357.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bosshard Hanskaspar    58 Hittnau                3:27.34,2 3/4 Maratho  (3598)  M45             ---- ¦    54.34 3102.¦ 1:02.51 5044.¦ 1:30.08 5563.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.25 4191.¦ 3:27.34 5384.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schlosser Volker       73 Zürich                 3:31.47,1 3/4 Maratho  (7583)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.32 5530.¦ 1:06.58 5435.¦ 1:18.16 5469.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.30 5460.¦ 3:31.47 5449.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Imholz Schmied Sylvia  66 Ottenbach              3:33.25,9 3/4 Maratho  (1818)  W30             ---- ¦  1:07.16 5642.¦ 1:08.58 5575.¦ 1:17.10 5441.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.15 5598.¦ 3:33.25 5469.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rüttimann Jeannette    78 Siebnen                3:35.08,0 3/4 Maratho  (1982)  W20             ---- ¦  1:08.00 5697.¦ 1:11.39 5654.¦ 1:15.28 5378.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.39 5678.¦ 3:35.08 5495.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Steinmair Stefan       74 Zürich                 3:35.13,9 3/4 Maratho  (8025)  M30             ---- ¦  1:08.50 5737.¦ 1:09.36 5596.¦ 1:16.46 5431.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.27 5644.¦ 3:35.13 5497.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fabry Klaus            68 Meilen                 3:36.19,6 3/4 Maratho  (4372)  M30             ---- ¦  1:09.17 5751.¦ 1:13.22 5708.¦ 1:13.39 5295.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.39 5716.¦ 3:36.19 5512.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Diethelm Philip        69 Galgenen               3:37.10,9 3/4 Maratho  (4129)  M30             ---- ¦  1:04.20 5298.¦ 1:11.19 5642.¦ 1:21.31 5527.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.39 5585.¦ 3:37.10 5525.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fesseler Gertrud       40 Neuhausen              3:37.13,6 3/4 Maratho   (207)  W65             ---- ¦    53.35 2841.¦   55.59 3359.¦ 1:47.38 5570.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.34 3101.¦ 3:37.13 5526.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Racine Riccarda        69 Zürich                 3:37.30,3 3/4 Maratho  (1897)  W30             ---- ¦  1:05.35 5415.¦ 1:08.35 5563.¦ 1:23.18 5540.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.11 5523.¦ 3:37.30 5529.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Frei Walter            38 Trimmis                3:38.02,7 3/4 Maratho  (4569)  M65             ---- ¦  1:09.36 5772.¦ 1:11.37 5653.¦ 1:16.48 5433.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.14 5698.¦ 3:38.02 5532.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schwarzenbacher Philip 77 A-Hallein Rif          3:38.09,8 3/4 Maratho  (7783)  M20             ---- ¦  1:10.31 5783.¦ 1:10.52 5635.¦ 1:16.45 5429.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.24 5704.¦ 3:38.09 5534.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schwarzenbacher Maria  69 A-Hallein Rif          3:38.09,9 3/4 Maratho  (2069)  W30             ---- ¦  1:10.31 5782.¦ 1:10.52 5634.¦ 1:16.46 5430.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.23 5703.¦ 3:38.09 5535.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Billeter Hubert        77 Zürich                 3:38.28,4 3/4 Maratho  (3463)  M20             ---- ¦  1:06.14 5465.¦ 1:07.12 5466.¦ 1:25.01 5550.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.26 5456.¦ 3:38.28 5539.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Zimmermann Benno       63 Kloten                 3:38.47,1 3/4 Maratho  (8870)  M40             ---- ¦  1:03.52 5252.¦ 1:10.02 5609.¦ 1:24.52 5549.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.54 5511.¦ 3:38.47 5544.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Leibssle Thomas        64 Uitikon                3:38.54,9 3/4 Maratho  (9654)  M40             ---- ¦  1:07.39 5679.¦ 1:10.12 5613.¦ 1:21.03 5519.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.51 5633.¦ 3:38.54 5545.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kohler Ines            70 Füllinsdorf            3:39.03,7 3/4 Maratho  (1610)  W30             ---- ¦  1:06.54 5605.¦ 1:13.05 5697.¦ 1:19.04 5482.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.59 5680.¦ 3:39.03 5547.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Blumer Peter           38 Rumisberg              3:39.50,2 3/4 Maratho  (3527)  M65             ---- ¦  1:10.52 5788.¦ 1:17.57 5733.¦ 1:11.01 5172.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.49 5741.¦ 3:39.50 5556.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Setschi Karl           61 Sursee                 3:40.03,6 3/4 Maratho  (7827)  M40             ---- ¦  1:07.10 5636.¦ 1:12.03 5673.¦ 1:20.50 5515.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.13 5666.¦ 3:40.03 5557.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Jegerlehner Andreas    62 Glashütten             3:41.32,2 3/4 Maratho  (5609)  M40             ---- ¦  1:09.19 5756.¦ 1:12.54 5693.¦ 1:19.18 5485.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.14 5709.¦ 3:41.32 5568.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Allaz Pierre           48 Saint-Barthélemy       3:46.01,4 3/4 Maratho  (3074)  M55             ---- ¦  1:04.39 5345.¦ 1:14.51 5723.¦ 1:26.30 5556.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.31 5674.¦ 3:46.01 5572.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bain Yannick           86 Dübendorf              3:46.46,3 3/4 Maratho  (3236)  M18             ---- ¦  1:06.45 5587.¦ 1:14.18 5716.¦ 1:25.42 5555.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.03 5694.¦ 3:46.46 5573.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Staedler Hanspeter     44 Glattbrugg             3:48.55,1 3/4 Maratho  (7943)  M60             ---- ¦  1:10.59 5789.¦ 1:14.24 5717.¦ 1:23.31 5543.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.23 5732.¦ 3:48.55 5576.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Linek Martin           61 D-Schnaittach          3:50.08,9 3/4 Maratho  (9111)  M40             ---- ¦  1:03.29 5221.¦ 1:13.44 5713.¦ 1:32.54 5566.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.14 5620.¦ 3:50.08 5578.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Tesfaye Dreba          ?? ETH-Äthiopien          1:04.54,6 1/2 Maratho    (54)  M20             ---- ¦    32.08    6.¦   32.46    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.54    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kipkosgei Chemweno     78 KEN                    1:04.55,3 1/2 Maratho    (28)  M20             ---- ¦    32.07    3.¦   32.47    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.55    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kiplagat Kosgei James  78 KEN                    1:04.57,0 1/2 Maratho    (27)  M20             ---- ¦    32.07    4.¦   32.49    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.57    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ruf Remo               74 Laufen                 1:15.52,5 1/2 Maratho  (7365)  M30             ---- ¦    37.42   56.¦   38.10   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.52   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Jeanneret Yvain        74 Le Locle               1:16.02,6 1/2 Maratho  (5605)  M30             ---- ¦    37.40   46.¦   38.21   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.02   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Elmer Dieter           60 Glarus                 1:16.09,8 1/2 Maratho  (4302)  M45             ---- ¦    37.42   60.¦   38.27   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.09   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Loser Roman            76 Richterswil            1:16.22,4 1/2 Maratho  (6298)  M20             ---- ¦    37.32   43.¦   38.49   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.22   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kiplagat Margrate Jepk 73 KEN-Eldoret / Kenya    1:19.59,5 1/2 Maratho   (127)  W30             ---- ¦    38.38   83.¦   41.20  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.59  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Linder Martin          77 Zürich                 1:21.00,5 1/2 Maratho  (6259)  M20             ---- ¦    40.10  128.¦   40.50  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.00  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rosser Martin          70 Bonstetten             1:21.17,4 1/2 Maratho  (7305)  M30             ---- ¦    38.10   70.¦   43.07  287.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.17  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Senn Rolf              68 Rorbas                 1:21.19,4 1/2 Maratho  (7825)  M30             ---- ¦    40.30  144.¦   40.48  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.19  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lang Jens              73 D-München              1:21.38,3 1/2 Maratho  (6134)  M30             ---- ¦    39.51  122.¦   41.46  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.38  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gysin Patrick          73 Solothurn              1:25.02,6 1/2 Maratho  (5022)  M30             ---- ¦    41.55  252.¦   43.06  286.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.02  260.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Billich Michael        63 Uster                  1:26.22,0 1/2 Maratho  (9511)  M40             ---- ¦    42.27  296.¦   43.54  382.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.22  325.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Loye Eric              63 Haute-Nendaz           1:27.08,2 1/2 Maratho  (6306)  M40             ---- ¦    42.47  326.¦   44.20  454.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.08  363.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Walder Silvio          68 Chur                   1:27.26,5 1/2 Maratho  (8500)  M30             ---- ¦    42.35  306.¦   44.50  582.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.26  382.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bonfanti Stefan        60 Zürich                 1:28.39,8 1/2 Maratho  (3573)  M45             ---- ¦    43.30  409.¦   45.09  670.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.39  485.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bläsing Arne           66 Luzern                 1:29.14,6 1/2 Maratho  (3507)  M30             ---- ¦    43.40  427.¦   45.34  723.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  575.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ellenberger Marc       68 Breite                 1:29.18,0 1/2 Maratho  (4299)  M30             ---- ¦    44.45  660.¦   44.32  512.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.18  582.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rüdemann Ivo           64 Henggart               1:29.32,4 1/2 Maratho  (9575)  M40             ---- ¦    44.56  722.¦   44.36  537.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.32  617.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Müller Ottmar          53 D-Hechingen            1:29.33,9 1/2 Maratho  (6749)  M50             ---- ¦    44.54  711.¦   44.39  552.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.33  621.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Eichholz Friedrich     77 D-Esslingen            1:29.36,9 1/2 Maratho  (4284)  M20             ---- ¦    45.08  761.¦   44.28  487.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.36  629.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Knopf Valerie          73 D-Karlsruhe            1:30.26,7 1/2 Maratho  (1604)  W30             ---- ¦    44.58  729.¦   45.28  710.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.26  712.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Holz Daniel            71 D-Leutkirch            1:31.51,0 1/2 Maratho  (5353)  M30             ---- ¦    45.58  860.¦   45.52  756.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  797.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Barthold Beat M.       63 Meilen                 1:34.38,3 1/2 Maratho  (3269)  M40             ---- ¦    47.22 1047.¦   47.16  957.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.38  986.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen       1:34.55,3 1/2 Maratho  (3709)  M45             ---- ¦    47.50 1126.¦   47.04  920.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.55 1006.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vock René              60 Bonstetten             1:35.36,7 1/2 Maratho  (8411)  M45             ---- ¦    46.30  921.¦   49.06 1356.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.36 1076.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brenn Jürg             50 Zürich                 1:35.40,3 1/2 Maratho  (3664)  M55             ---- ¦    47.33 1079.¦   48.07 1128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.40 1085.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stöckli Katja          78 Uster                  1:37.35,1 1/2 Maratho  (2137)  W20             ---- ¦    47.00  988.¦   50.34 1704.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.35 1280.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Minich Harald          69 Adliswil               1:37.52,4 1/2 Maratho  (6624)  M30             ---- ¦    48.16 1204.¦   49.35 1472.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.52 1315.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schuler Bruno          55 Oberägeri              1:38.01,3 1/2 Maratho  (7735)  M50             ---- ¦    44.37  611.¦   53.23 2665.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.01 1332.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ziegler Urban          73 Tuggen                 1:38.09,5 1/2 Maratho  (8860)  M30             ---- ¦    48.24 1229.¦   49.45 1503.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.09 1353.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Castaldo Michele       68 Basel                  1:38.14,0 1/2 Maratho  (3938)  M30             ---- ¦    48.46 1323.¦   49.27 1441.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.14 1364.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Roux Cornelia          73 St. Ursen              1:38.52,9 1/2 Maratho  (1955)  W30             ---- ¦    49.41 1527.¦   49.11 1379.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.52 1442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gschwend Sepp          45 Appenzell              1:39.15,9 1/2 Maratho  (4960)  M60             ---- ¦    49.18 1445.¦   49.57 1553.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.15 1485.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Holzer Markus          64 Altnau                 1:39.38,6 1/2 Maratho  (5356)  M40             ---- ¦    48.09 1187.¦   51.28 1955.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.38 1537.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gorgerat Jean-Philippe 76 Bern                   1:39.41,5 1/2 Maratho  (4854)  M20             ---- ¦    49.21 1456.¦   50.19 1647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.41 1545.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  von Allmen Daniel      61 Seuzach                1:40.28,8 1/2 Maratho  (8443)  M40             ---- ¦    46.44  957.¦   53.43 2773.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.28 1643.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Riedo Patrick          79 Zuerich                1:40.31,9 1/2 Maratho  (7240)  M20             ---- ¦    50.39 1798.¦   49.52 1523.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.31 1654.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sutter César           79 Wil                    1:40.32,8 1/2 Maratho  (8170)  M20             ---- ¦    50.23 1730.¦   50.09 1604.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.32 1657.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Portmann Daniel        72 Feusisberg             1:41.33,6 1/2 Maratho  (7079)  M30             ---- ¦    51.26 2086.¦   50.07 1594.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.33 1784.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Constantin Yvonne      64 Pont-de-la-Morge       1:41.35,0 1/2 Maratho  (1194)  W40             ---- ¦    47.51 1129.¦   53.43 2772.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.35 1792.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Zakraysek Georg        70 Baar                   1:41.47,5 1/2 Maratho  (8814)  M30             ---- ¦    49.38 1515.¦   52.08 2177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.47 1825.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ducrest Jean-Marc      68 Châtillon              1:42.31,5 1/2 Maratho  (4178)  M30             ---- ¦    49.53 1589.¦   52.37 2431.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.31 1928.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Boller Roger           64 Wetzikon               1:42.34,4 1/2 Maratho  (3555)  M40             ---- ¦    50.52 1870.¦   51.42 2024.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.34 1936.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lustenberger Hans      43 Adligenswil            1:43.13,8 1/2 Maratho  (6332)  M60             ---- ¦    51.25 2074.¦   51.48 2051.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.13 2028.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Egg Martin             70 Hinwil                 1:43.30,1 1/2 Maratho  (4236)  M30             ---- ¦    51.52 2294.¦   51.37 1995.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.30 2073.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Begré Heinz            61 Biglen                 1:43.32,7 1/2 Maratho  (3350)  M40             ---- ¦    51.41 2203.¦   51.51 2061.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.32 2076.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gerspach Ewald         54 D-Albbruck             1:43.34,1 1/2 Maratho  (4765)  M50             ---- ¦    51.47 2261.¦   51.46 2042.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.34 2083.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bischofberger Andreas  60 Berg                   1:43.37,0 1/2 Maratho  (3485)  M45             ---- ¦    51.27 2101.¦   52.09 2179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.37 2099.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fransson Daniel        71 Zürich                 1:43.48,8 1/2 Maratho  (4546)  M30             ---- ¦    51.36 2152.¦   52.12 2202.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.48 2148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Maichle Christian      63 D-Heidelberg           1:43.52,0 1/2 Maratho  (6382)  M40             ---- ¦    51.49 2275.¦   52.02 2131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.52 2165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hernach Beatrice       62 Rafz                   1:43.56,0 1/2 Maratho  (1469)  W40             ---- ¦    51.36 2150.¦   52.20 2275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.56 2185.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lacher Meinrad         40 Wangen ZH              1:44.02,7 1/2 Maratho  (6112)  M65             ---- ¦    51.43 2219.¦   52.19 2273.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.02 2224.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Müller-Winkler Andreas 67 Richterswil            1:44.16,8 1/2 Maratho  (6772)  M30             ---- ¦    51.40 2200.¦   52.36 2413.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.16 2271.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bieli Alexander        58 Zofingen               1:44.31,6 1/2 Maratho  (3445)  M45             ---- ¦    51.59 2321.¦   52.32 2389.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.31 2332.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Weber Walter           63 Hinwil                 1:44.33,6 1/2 Maratho  (8570)  M40             ---- ¦    51.54 2303.¦   52.38 2436.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.33 2340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schwarb Meryem         60 Baar                   1:45.00,5 1/2 Maratho  (2068)  W45             ---- ¦    50.39 1800.¦   54.21 2945.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.00 2417.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rüdisüli Martin        79 Baden                  1:45.30,8 1/2 Maratho  (7337)  M20             ---- ¦    50.21 1721.¦   55.09 3142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.30 2509.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Jaeger Felix           75 Zürich                 1:45.42,4 1/2 Maratho  (5557)  M30             ---- ¦    53.28 2809.¦   52.13 2213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.42 2547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Truttmann Stefan       73 Dübendorf              1:45.57,5 1/2 Maratho  (8311)  M30             ---- ¦    53.17 2757.¦   52.39 2444.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.57 2603.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Oswald Flurin          55 Zürich                 1:46.51,8 1/2 Maratho  (6926)  M50             ---- ¦    50.29 1750.¦   56.21 3469.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.51 2708.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Aschwanden Jürg        71 Berikon                1:46.52,4 1/2 Maratho  (3172)  M30             ---- ¦    52.19 2455.¦   54.32 2999.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.52 2709.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Paulsen Lennart        79 Bern                   1:47.34,1 1/2 Maratho  (6958)  M20             ---- ¦    54.09 2985.¦   53.24 2667.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.34 2810.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rappe Uwe              65 D-Frankfurt            1:47.46,9 1/2 Maratho  (7140)  M40             ---- ¦    52.57 2652.¦   54.49 3057.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.46 2840.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Amacker Markus         64 Winterthur             1:47.51,7 1/2 Maratho  (3098)  M40             ---- ¦    53.16 2753.¦   54.35 3012.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.51 2854.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lorenz Manfred         47 D-Neuss                1:47.52,5 1/2 Maratho  (6287)  M55             ---- ¦    54.00 2950.¦   53.52 2813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.52 2857.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gammeter Alexandra     79 Thun                   1:48.06,1 1/2 Maratho  (1360)  W20             ---- ¦    52.00 2332.¦   56.05 3388.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.06 2890.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Scheef Heike           64 Zürich                 1:48.45,5 1/2 Maratho  (9553)  W40             ---- ¦    53.57 2931.¦   54.48 3056.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.45 2990.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Weidel Andreas         68 Zürich                 1:49.18,4 1/2 Maratho  (8587)  M30             ---- ¦    53.48 2900.¦   55.30 3222.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.18 3070.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Meier Martin           65 Dietikon               1:50.52,6 1/2 Maratho  (6505)  M40             ---- ¦    56.27 3577.¦   54.25 2974.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.52 3281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  von Arx Oliver         66 Obergösgen             1:51.04,9 1/2 Maratho  (8447)  M30             ---- ¦    55.15 3280.¦   55.49 3324.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.04 3303.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Federspiel Beat        68 Männedorf              1:51.54,2 1/2 Maratho  (4410)  M30             ---- ¦    55.37 3375.¦   56.16 3442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.54 3384.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Herzog Michi           70 Zürich                 1:52.03,2 1/2 Maratho  (5240)  M30             ---- ¦    52.23 2489.¦   59.39 4470.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.03 3407.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Freid Josca            61 Wilen                  1:52.14,0 1/2 Maratho  (1334)  W40             ---- ¦    54.28 3079.¦   57.45 3867.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.14 3424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Birrer André           68 Oberbipp               1:52.16,7 1/2 Maratho  (3476)  M30             ---- ¦    52.59 2669.¦   59.16 4319.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.16 3430.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Spillmann Daniel       77 Buchs AG               1:52.49,6 1/2 Maratho  (7922)  M20             ---- ¦    58.36 4200.¦   54.12 2914.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.49 3496.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Krampf Peter           71 D-Pulheim              1:53.33,1 1/2 Maratho  (5964)  M30             ---- ¦    56.22 3553.¦   57.10 3714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.33 3600.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Portmann Mike          76 Mettmenstetten         1:53.42,8 1/2 Maratho  (9061)  M20             ---- ¦    55.13 3275.¦   58.29 4075.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.42 3624.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Häberli Marcel         67 Galgenen               1:53.55,0 1/2 Maratho  (5036)  M30             ---- ¦    56.09 3502.¦   57.45 3872.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.55 3656.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Garzetti Reto          60 Zürich                 1:54.21,0 1/2 Maratho  (9653)  M45             ---- ¦    55.52 3438.¦   58.28 4071.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.21 3712.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Portmann Andy          68 Männedorf              1:54.36,1 1/2 Maratho  (7078)  M30             ---- ¦    58.10 4070.¦   56.25 3481.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.36 3757.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Jauch Clemens          74 Meilen                 1:54.45,5 1/2 Maratho  (5595)  M30             ---- ¦    58.05 4047.¦   56.40 3572.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.45 3779.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schneeberger Werner    56 Freienstein            1:54.45,7 1/2 Maratho  (7663)  M45             ---- ¦    56.45 3645.¦   58.00 3949.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.45 3780.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hunziker Rolf          67 Eschlikon              1:54.47,1 1/2 Maratho  (5472)  M30             ---- ¦    57.38 3918.¦   57.08 3701.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.47 3787.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hasagic Nihad          69 Schwerzenbach          1:55.17,7 1/2 Maratho  (5114)  M30             ---- ¦    58.31 4166.¦   56.46 3595.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.17 3866.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Tremp Eric             69 Kloten                 1:56.28,7 1/2 Maratho  (8286)  M30             ---- ¦    58.18 4101.¦   58.10 3988.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.28 4045.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bruggmann Vincent      69 Zürich                 1:56.36,3 1/2 Maratho  (3710)  M30             ---- ¦    57.18 3819.¦   59.18 4323.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.36 4069.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sauermann Florian      75 D-Mannheim             1:57.09,7 1/2 Maratho  (7444)  M30             ---- ¦    57.24 3849.¦   59.45 4527.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.09 4150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Socin Daniel           61 DK-Egaa                1:58.42,6 1/2 Maratho  (7880)  M40             ---- ¦    59.18 4492.¦   59.24 4355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.42 4424.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Socin Bente            59 DK-Egaa                1:58.43,0 1/2 Maratho  (2094)  W45             ---- ¦    59.18 4493.¦   59.24 4360.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43 4427.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ciprian Susanne        58 Zürich                 1:59.09,1 1/2 Maratho  (1191)  W45             ---- ¦  1:00.24 4819.¦   58.44 4161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.09 4532.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mattes Christoph       54 Flawil                 1:59.10,9 1/2 Maratho  (6453)  M50             ---- ¦    59.27 4589.¦   59.43 4511.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.10 4541.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Krummenacher Kurt      61 Zug                    1:59.22,2 1/2 Maratho  (6012)  M40             ---- ¦    59.34 4648.¦   59.48 4540.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.22 4579.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Berger-Loher Ursula    63 Rafz                   1:59.27,3 1/2 Maratho  (1078)  W40             ---- ¦    59.02 4364.¦ 1:00.25 4670.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.27 4589.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Harada Kasumi          70 Waedenswil             1:59.56,3 1/2 Maratho  (1445)  W30             ---- ¦    59.02 4369.¦ 1:00.53 4752.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.56 4642.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Grünheit Dorothee      56 D-Wuppertal            2:00.12,2 1/2 Maratho  (1413)  W45             ---- ¦  1:00.02 4757.¦ 1:00.09 4622.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.12 4669.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Angst Dominik          71 Zürich                 2:00.21,1 1/2 Maratho  (3138)  M30             ---- ¦    59.14 4451.¦ 1:01.07 4790.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.21 4689.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Illi Mischa            72 Kilchberg              2:00.40,0 1/2 Maratho  (5502)  M30             ---- ¦    59.36 4668.¦ 1:01.03 4775.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.40 4713.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wedel Andrea           68 Feusisberg             2:00.47,9 1/2 Maratho  (2242)  W30             ---- ¦    58.54 4301.¦ 1:01.53 4904.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.47 4725.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Cina Guido             64 Wölflinswil            2:01.32,1 1/2 Maratho  (3977)  M40             ---- ¦    58.58 4334.¦ 1:02.33 4999.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.32 4794.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Caduff Luis            68 Trun                   2:01.43,4 1/2 Maratho  (3893)  M30             ---- ¦    59.23 4549.¦ 1:02.19 4968.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.43 4807.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Styger Marco           70 Erlenbach              2:02.17,5 1/2 Maratho  (8138)  M30             ---- ¦  1:01.13 4960.¦ 1:01.03 4779.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.17 4851.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Trachsel Beat          60 Bubikon                2:02.35,1 1/2 Maratho  (8275)  M45             ---- ¦  1:00.32 4840.¦ 1:02.02 4932.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.35 4879.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Jegi Walter            46 Zürich                 2:02.57,3 1/2 Maratho  (5610)  M55             ---- ¦    59.35 4663.¦ 1:03.21 5092.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.57 4903.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Micieli Barbara        72 Zuerich                2:02.58,5 1/2 Maratho  (1774)  W30             ---- ¦  1:01.30 5010.¦ 1:01.28 4849.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.58 4905.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wacker Gerhard         50 D-Langenselbold        2:03.12,1 1/2 Maratho  (8486)  M55             ---- ¦  1:00.27 4831.¦ 1:02.44 5027.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.12 4930.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schärer Rolf           60 Kloten                 2:03.14,3 1/2 Maratho  (7496)  M45             ---- ¦  1:01.56 5066.¦ 1:01.17 4825.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.14 4931.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hasler Fabio           83 Zürich                 2:03.56,7 1/2 Maratho  (9618)  M20             ---- ¦    59.46 4704.¦ 1:04.10 5174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.56 4976.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schobel Fritz          54 Zürich                 2:04.52,2 1/2 Maratho  (9560)  M50             ---- ¦    59.19 4498.¦ 1:05.33 5290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.52 5033.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Weide Susanne          65 D-Schwanau             2:05.01,8 1/2 Maratho  (2249)  W40             ---- ¦  1:02.42 5140.¦ 1:02.18 4966.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.01 5047.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rüstmann Marco         70 Zürich                 2:06.05,5 1/2 Maratho  (7384)  M30             ---- ¦  1:01.05 4931.¦ 1:05.00 5247.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.05 5111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Iten Urs               59 Jona                   2:06.19,6 1/2 Maratho  (5547)  M45             ---- ¦    59.16 4469.¦ 1:07.03 5451.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.19 5124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gujan Christiane       54 Brütten                2:06.31,0 1/2 Maratho  (1422)  W50             ---- ¦    59.32 4636.¦ 1:06.58 5432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.31 5137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brunner Christine      56 Luzern                 2:06.35,4 1/2 Maratho  (1139)  W45             ---- ¦  1:03.01 5171.¦ 1:03.33 5114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.35 5143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Tischhauser Brigitta   71 Sursee                 2:06.49,8 1/2 Maratho  (2175)  W30             ---- ¦  1:01.36 5025.¦ 1:05.13 5265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.49 5157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Baumann-Flückiger Hele 54 Thalwil                2:07.53,1 1/2 Maratho  (1053)  W50             ---- ¦  1:02.26 5112.¦ 1:05.26 5279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.53 5209.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Walser Corinne         73 Forch                  2:08.24,9 1/2 Maratho  (2226)  W30             ---- ¦  1:04.54 5358.¦ 1:03.30 5107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.24 5233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Haupenthal Hedwig      55 D-Heddert              2:09.07,0 1/2 Maratho  (1453)  W50             ---- ¦  1:00.45 4882.¦ 1:08.21 5546.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.07 5269.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Praino Giuseppe        68 Lachen SZ              2:10.08,0 1/2 Maratho  (7089)  M30             ---- ¦  1:02.48 5149.¦ 1:07.19 5475.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.08 5315.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Müller Anna-Marie      51 Wettingen              2:11.48,6 1/2 Maratho  (1799)  W50             ---- ¦  1:04.35 5331.¦ 1:07.13 5468.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.48 5364.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Capaul Flurin          78 Zürich                 2:12.26,0 1/2 Maratho  (3915)  M20             ---- ¦  1:06.13 5463.¦ 1:06.12 5326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.26 5375.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Peduzzi  Andreas       74 Kilchberg ZH           2:13.00,6 1/2 Maratho  (9711)  M30             ---- ¦  1:05.25 5406.¦ 1:07.34 5504.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.00 5402.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Piessnegger Johannes   64 Neerach                2:13.17,1 1/2 Maratho  (9026)  M40             ---- ¦  1:02.20 5100.¦ 1:10.57 5637.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.17 5431.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Müller André           69 Uitikon                2:13.53,2 1/2 Maratho  (6713)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.39 5566.¦ 1:07.13 5469.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.53 5506.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hotz Mike              73 Niederweningen         2:14.08,2 1/2 Maratho  (5388)  M30             ---- ¦  1:00.04 4765.¦ 1:14.03 5714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.08 5520.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schwarzenberger Karin  73 Kriens                 2:14.33,2 1/2 Maratho  (2070)  W30             ---- ¦  1:04.32 5323.¦ 1:10.00 5608.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.33 5537.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lafranchi Carlo        79 Kleindietwil           2:14.42,8 1/2 Maratho  (1979)  M20             ---- ¦  1:06.21 5481.¦ 1:08.21 5546.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.42 5549.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Trösch Michael         73 Uster                  2:14.49,9 1/2 Maratho  (8297)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.21 5482.¦ 1:08.28 5555.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.49 5556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fischer Martin         70 Zürich                 2:14.56,1 1/2 Maratho  (4474)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.41 5578.¦ 1:08.14 5539.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.56 5559.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Köster Heiko Michael   73 D-Berge                2:15.04,1 1/2 Maratho  (5951)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.29 5517.¦ 1:08.35 5561.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.04 5566.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bäumler Claudia        68 D-Frickingen           2:15.35,3 1/2 Maratho  (9660)  W30             ---- ¦  1:02.56 5158.¦ 1:12.39 5688.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.35 5580.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Selenati Sonja         69 Zürich                 2:16.18,7 1/2 Maratho  (2085)  W30             ---- ¦  1:07.03 5631.¦ 1:09.15 5584.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.18 5599.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Saar-Naville Pascale   75 Zürich                 2:16.39,9 1/2 Maratho  (1984)  W30             ---- ¦  1:07.50 5690.¦ 1:08.49 5571.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.39 5608.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Linxweiler Frank       71 Zürich                 2:16.55,2 1/2 Maratho  (6262)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.05 5448.¦ 1:10.49 5632.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.55 5613.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Erne Christine         77 Zürich                 2:18.13,1 1/2 Maratho  (1279)  W20             ---- ¦  1:07.28 5656.¦ 1:10.44 5627.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.13 5638.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dekker Roland          60 Hildisrieden           2:18.19,2 1/2 Maratho  (4082)  M45             ---- ¦  1:07.16 5641.¦ 1:11.02 5639.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.19 5642.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Faberes Lourdes        73 GB-London nw6 7dr      2:18.31,8 1/2 Maratho  (1292)  W30             ---- ¦  1:04.06 5280.¦ 1:14.25 5719.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.31 5646.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bischof Werner         63 Meilen                 2:18.36,3 1/2 Maratho  (3484)  M40             ---- ¦  1:08.10 5707.¦ 1:10.25 5620.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.36 5648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Welter Daniel          85 Zürich                 2:18.43,0 1/2 Maratho  (8604)  M20             ---- ¦  1:05.53 5432.¦ 1:12.49 5692.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.43 5652.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Tscharner Benjamin     85 Zürich                 2:19.07,4 1/2 Maratho  (8314)  M20             ---- ¦  1:07.42 5685.¦ 1:11.24 5647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.07 5663.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brun Gerhard           45 Zufikon                2:19.27,2 1/2 Maratho  (3718)  M60             ---- ¦  1:06.11 5456.¦ 1:13.15 5701.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.27 5670.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Weinelt Klaus          56 D-Wölfersheim          2:19.30,6 1/2 Maratho  (8595)  M45             ---- ¦  1:07.38 5677.¦ 1:11.52 5668.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.30 5673.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Greter Stefan          67 Jona                   2:20.03,2 1/2 Maratho  (4912)  M30             ---- ¦  1:07.30 5662.¦ 1:12.33 5683.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.03 5682.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Untersander Lotte      48 Greifensee             2:20.16,2 1/2 Maratho  (2199)  W55             ---- ¦  1:08.17 5719.¦ 1:11.59 5672.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.16 5683.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sommer Rolf            51 Birmensdorf            2:20.50,2 1/2 Maratho  (7892)  M50             ---- ¦  1:09.03 5743.¦ 1:11.46 5663.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.50 5688.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Huber Jacqueline       49 Zürich                 2:20.53,7 1/2 Maratho  (1503)  W55             ---- ¦  1:05.29 5410.¦ 1:15.24 5724.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.53 5689.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Parrella Marco         73 Zürich                 2:20.54,8 1/2 Maratho  (6953)  M30             ---- ¦  1:08.51 5738.¦ 1:12.03 5674.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.54 5690.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Holtmann Andrea        54 D-Kassel               2:21.15,7 1/2 Maratho  (1492)  W50             ---- ¦  1:08.39 5734.¦ 1:12.36 5685.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.15 5699.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lütt Achim             60 Bonstetten             2:22.14,3 1/2 Maratho  (6348)  M45             ---- ¦  1:09.08 5745.¦ 1:13.05 5698.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.14 5710.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lüscher Martina        73 Zürich                 2:22.41,4 1/2 Maratho  (9713)  W30             ---- ¦  1:08.12 5712.¦ 1:14.29 5720.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.41 5718.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bräker Hans-Ulrich     61 Bern                   2:22.44,1 1/2 Maratho  (3624)  M40             ---- ¦  1:08.19 5722.¦ 1:14.24 5718.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.44 5719.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Straub Fiona           69 Turbenthal             2:22.58,2 1/2 Maratho  (2141)  W30             ---- ¦  1:09.31 5768.¦ 1:13.26 5709.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.58 5727.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Nussbaumer Markus      68 Cham                   2:25.13,4 1/2 Maratho  (6857)  M30             ---- ¦  1:07.09 5635.¦ 1:18.03 5734.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.13 5731.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schluep Guido          66 Frauenfeld             2:25.36,0 1/2 Maratho  (7585)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.59 5617.¦ 1:18.36 5736.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.36 5733.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Albrecht Barbara       57 Zürich                 2:25.37,1 1/2 Maratho  (1012)  W45             ---- ¦  1:06.36 5544.¦ 1:19.00 5738.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.37 5734.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gamber Andreas         53 Lichtensteig           2:25.41,6 1/2 Maratho  (4689)  M50             ---- ¦  1:09.58 5777.¦ 1:15.43 5725.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.41 5735.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fawer Doris            58 Uster                  2:25.42,9 1/2 Maratho  (1298)  W45             ---- ¦  1:07.30 5663.¦ 1:18.12 5735.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.42 5736.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Yves Korolnik          85 Pfaffhausen            2:25.54,5 1/2 Maratho  (8805)  M20             ---- ¦  1:09.18 5753.¦ 1:16.36 5728.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.54 5737.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kiener Heidi           60 Meilen                 2:27.25,5 1/2 Maratho  (1589)  W45             ---- ¦  1:10.39 5785.¦ 1:16.45 5730.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:27.25 5738.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Greter Ines            80 Stansstad              2:27.55,9 1/2 Maratho  (1403)  W20             ---- ¦  1:05.28 5408.¦ 1:22.27 5745.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:27.55 5740.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schärer Lukas          62 Rüschlikon             2:30.01,1 1/2 Maratho  (9670)  M40             ---- ¦  1:05.33 5414.¦ 1:24.27 5749.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:30.01 5742.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mahlow Cerstin         75 Zürich                 2:30.12,6 1/2 Maratho  (1721)  W30             ---- ¦  1:11.10 5793.¦ 1:19.02 5739.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:30.12 5743.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rux Norbert            55 Zürich                 2:30.44,3 1/2 Maratho  (7398)  M50             ---- ¦  1:08.12 5713.¦ 1:22.32 5746.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:30.44 5744.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Grünfelder Carola      66 Lachen                 2:30.51,9 1/2 Maratho  (1412)  W30             ---- ¦  1:09.31 5766.¦ 1:21.20 5741.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:30.51 5745.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Krampf Eckhard         73 D-München              2:30.52,1 1/2 Maratho  (5962)  M30             ---- ¦  1:09.02 5742.¦ 1:21.50 5742.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:30.52 5746.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Straub Daniel          63 Turbenthal             2:31.25,2 1/2 Maratho  (8074)  M40             ---- ¦  1:09.31 5767.¦ 1:21.53 5743.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:31.25 5748.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wenk Roland            71 Oetwil am See          2:31.30,2 1/2 Maratho  (8618)  M30             ---- ¦  1:09.24 5759.¦ 1:22.05 5744.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:31.30 5749.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heuberger Martin       46 Zollikon               2:33.50,1 1/2 Maratho  (5248)  M55             ---- ¦  1:10.25 5780.¦ 1:23.24 5747.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:33.50 5750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fuchs Edgar            52 Au-Wädenswil           2:33.52,7 1/2 Maratho  (4624)  M50             ---- ¦  1:10.27 5781.¦ 1:23.24 5748.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:33.52 5751.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Tadese Abraham         80 ERI-Eritrea              32.06,7 1/4 Maratho    (50)  M20             ---- ¦    32.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Chemjor Josephat       77 KEN-Kenya                33.44,5 1/4 Maratho    (55)  M20             ---- ¦    33.44   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bhend Werner           69 Zürich                   41.53,0 1/4 Maratho  (3437)  M30             ---- ¦    41.53  248.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ndeti Cosmas           71 KEN-Kenya                43.01,6 1/4 Maratho     (3)  M30             ---- ¦    43.01  349.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stump Karin            76 Busslingen               43.14,5 1/4 Maratho   (225)  W20             ---- ¦    43.14  373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wullschleger René      63 Pfungen                  43.56,1 1/4 Maratho  (8772)  M40             ---- ¦    43.56  466.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bamert Yves            76 Meilen                   44.31,9 1/4 Maratho  (3245)  M20             ---- ¦    44.31  589.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Steigmeier Gaby        66 Brülisau                 44.51,0 1/4 Maratho  (2127)  W30             ---- ¦    44.51  691.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Molzahn Rudiger        61 Egg b. Zürich            45.36,8 1/4 Maratho  (9501)  M40             ---- ¦    45.36  814.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Pinoli Luca Maria      59 I-Milano                 46.44,7 1/4 Maratho  (7047)  M45             ---- ¦    46.44  955.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Moos Yolande           78 Chippis                  47.49,3 1/4 Maratho   (118)  W20             ---- ¦    47.49 1122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rast Alois             45 Winterthur               47.56,2 1/4 Maratho  (7141)  M60             ---- ¦    47.56 1143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gallo René             51 Zürich                   48.42,4 1/4 Maratho  (4685)  M50             ---- ¦    48.42 1305.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Blust Heinz            42 D-Klettgau               49.28,2 1/4 Maratho  (3531)  M60             ---- ¦    49.28 1481.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Defila Andri           63 Otelfingen               51.04,0 1/4 Maratho  (4074)  M40             ---- ¦    51.04 1934.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wirz Robert            68 Winterthur               51.24,4 1/4 Maratho  (8743)  M30             ---- ¦    51.24 2068.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schankat Thomas        67 Wallisellen              54.31,6 1/4 Maratho  (7491)  M30             ---- ¦    54.31 3091.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Troxler Andreas        73 Zuerich                  55.20,0 1/4 Maratho  (8300)  M30             ---- ¦    55.20 3304.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bernhard Edgar         68 A-Wolfurt                55.32,7 1/4 Maratho  (3410)  M30             ---- ¦    55.32 3355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Graf Max               46 Adliswil                 56.55,8 1/4 Maratho  (4881)  M55             ---- ¦    56.55 3706.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stalder André          60 Littau                   57.47,0 1/4 Maratho  (7951)  M45             ---- ¦    57.47 3960.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ryser Remo             72 St. Gallen               57.48,2 1/4 Maratho  (7406)  M30             ---- ¦    57.48 3965.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Keller Hans-Peter      53 Zollikon                 59.02,4 1/4 Maratho  (5759)  M50             ---- ¦    59.02 4369.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kunz Hansruedi         45 Zürich                   59.02,7 1/4 Maratho  (6064)  M60             ---- ¦    59.02 4372.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Grossert Thomas        65 Islikon                1:03.12,1 1/4 Maratho  (4938)  M40             ---- ¦  1:03.12 5192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wegener Robert         62 D-Ortenberg            1:04.11,7 1/4 Maratho  (8573)  M40             ---- ¦  1:04.11 5287.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vögeli Vera            80 Freudwil               1:04.34,1 1/4 Maratho  (2213)  W20             ---- ¦  1:04.34 5328.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Graf Lucas             66 Zürich                 1:05.09,1 1/4 Maratho  (4874)  M30             ---- ¦  1:05.09 5376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Spinger Daniela        73 Zürich                 1:06.39,1 1/4 Maratho  (2107)  W30             ---- ¦  1:06.39 5560.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Short Dominic          71 Zürich                 1:06.40,4 1/4 Maratho  (7834)  M30             ---- ¦  1:06.40 5571.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Scherer Thomas         54 Zollikon               1:08.16,5 1/4 Maratho  (7535)  M50             ---- ¦  1:08.16 5717.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Richard Irene          71 Volketswil             1:08.20,0 1/4 Maratho  (1923)  W30             ---- ¦  1:08.20 5723.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Staub Kurt             59 Neuheim                1:09.23,0 1/4 Maratho  (7967)  M45             ---- ¦  1:09.23 5758.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kufus Rolf             54 Zürich                 1:09.24,6 1/4 Maratho  (6031)  M50             ---- ¦  1:09.24 5759.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mosimann Werner        61 Emmenbrücke            1:09.26,2 1/4 Maratho  (6688)  M40             ---- ¦  1:09.26 5761.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ochoa Blum Maria       74 Zürich                 1:09.29,3 1/4 Maratho  (1844)  W30             ---- ¦  1:09.29 5765.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Haller Irene           79 Nussbaumen             1:09.32,0 1/4 Maratho  (1440)  W20             ---- ¦  1:09.32 5769.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Perren Christoph       80 Ziefen                 1:09.34,1 1/4 Maratho  (6981)  M20             ---- ¦  1:09.34 5771.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fiechter Katja         84 Steinach               1:10.19,4 1/4 Maratho  (1304)  W20             ---- ¦  1:10.19 5779.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Spaas Harry            45 Richterswil            1:11.46,7 1/4 Maratho  (7898)  M60             ---- ¦  1:11.46 5794.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Long Maureen           73 Zürich                 1:12.54,8 1/4 Maratho  (1706)  W30             ---- ¦  1:12.54 5795.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Antoun Raji            52 Zürich                 1:15.26,2 1/4 Maratho  (3146)  M50             ---- ¦  1:15.26 5798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schnurrenberger Monika 69 Volketswil             1:19.01,2 1/4 Maratho  (2047)  W30             ---- ¦  1:19.01 5800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Theiss Sabina          64 D-Hohenlinden          1:21.06,7 1/4 Maratho  (9664)  W40             ---- ¦  1:21.06 5801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gerhardt Omar          73 Neuenhof               1:29.23,3 1/4 Maratho  (4759)  M30             ---- ¦  1:29.23 5802.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rozkho Elena           73 UKR-Ukraine                -----   gestartet   (121)  W30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Baigulova Svetlana     75 RUS-Russland               -----   gestartet   (109)  W30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stocker Manuel         81 Flurlingen                 -----   gestartet  (8051)  M20             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ricklin Nicole         68 St. Gallen                 -----   gestartet   (120)  W30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Haldemann Andreas      52 Schöfflisdorf              -----   gestartet  (5073)  M50             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ernst Jürg Ralph       54 Wallisellen                -----   gestartet  (4344)  M50             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Enzler Alex            81 Thalwil                    -----   gestartet  (4330)  M20             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Steiner Dani           73 Oberrieden                 -----   gestartet  (8007)  M30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ibrisimbegovic Esco    54 Neuheim                    -----   gestartet  (5497)  M50             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schmid Ginetto         58 D-Deizisau                 -----   gestartet  (7602)  M45             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Herter Rudolf          45 Dübendorf                  -----   gestartet  (5233)  M60             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sbalzarini Christine   64 Wilen b. Wollerau          -----   gestartet  (1998)  W40             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schweizer Stefan       38 Altendorf                  -----   gestartet  (7792)  M65             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Meili-Frank Agnes      72 Obfelden                   -----   gestartet  (1757)  W30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Eigenmann Urs          67 Künten                     -----   gestartet  (4290)  M30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Chasse Jan             57 SIN-Singapur               -----   gestartet  (3954)  M45             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Peitzberg Norbert      60 Chur                       -----   gestartet  (6966)  M45             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Florey Isabelle        68 Loc / Sierre               -----        disq   (116)  W30             ---- ¦    40.36  ----¦   42.36  ----¦ 1:25.09  ----¦   26.01  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.12  ----¦ 2:48.21  ----¦ 3:14.23  ----¦
  DSQ  Adler Hanspeter        49 Koblenz                    -----        disq  (3028)  M55             ---- ¦    48.28 1242.¦   50.01 1567.¦   51.44 1563.¦   42.56  102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.30 1392.¦ 2:30.14 1410.¦ 3:13.10  788.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.