(7) Men M55

3. Zürich Marathon - (7) Men M55

Persönliches Diplom anschauen und ausdrucken
Online-Anmeldung für den 4. Zürich Marathon 2006
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦     3/4-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweizer René         50 Eglisau                2:45.18,4       -----   (224)  OM       101.   3.55 ¦    39.24    1.¦   40.54    1.¦   41.39    1.¦   43.19    1.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.19    1.¦ 2:01.58    1.¦ 2:45.18    1.¦
    2. Burkart Stefan         50 Stansstad              2:49.21,0      4.02,6  (3859)  OM       129.   4.00 ¦    40.26    2.¦   41.24    2.¦   43.13    3.¦   44.16    2.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.50    2.¦ 2:05.04    2.¦ 2:49.21    2.¦
    3. Ritschard Thomas       50 Aarberg                2:53.05,3      7.46,9  (7258)  OM       174.   4.06 ¦    41.50    4.¦   42.08    3.¦   43.09    2.¦   45.56    3.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.58    3.¦ 2:07.08    3.¦ 2:53.05    3.¦
    4. Gut Hugo               50 Affoltern a.A.         2:58.35,9     13.17,5  (5002)  OM       302.   4.13 ¦    42.51    6.¦   44.27    7.¦   44.30    5.¦   46.46    4.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.19    7.¦ 2:11.49    6.¦ 2:58.35    4.¦
    5. Hofer Erich            50 Reinach BL             2:58.54,2     13.35,8  (5303)  OM       327.   4.14 ¦    41.48    3.¦   43.22    5.¦   45.52    6.¦   47.51    7.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.11    4.¦ 2:11.03    5.¦ 2:58.54    5.¦
    6. Wegmüller Rolf         50 Bolligen               3:04.10,7     18.52,3  (8579)  OM       467.   4.21 ¦    43.15    7.¦   43.07    4.¦   44.12    4.¦   53.35   34.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.22    5.¦ 2:10.34    4.¦ 3:04.10    6.¦
    7. Walser Emil            50 Wattwil                3:04.36,6     19.18,2  (8515)  OM       479.   4.22 ¦    44.31   12.¦   44.51   10.¦   46.17    9.¦   48.55    9.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.23   11.¦ 2:15.41    9.¦ 3:04.36    7.¦
    8. Künzle Peter           49 Kirchberg SG           3:05.05,5     19.47,1  (6074)  OM       490.   4.23 ¦    46.00   20.¦   46.14   16.¦   46.03    8.¦   46.47    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.14   18.¦ 2:18.17   12.¦ 3:05.05    8.¦
    9. Saxer Peter            49 Oetwil am See          3:06.08,6     20.50,2  (7452)  OM       519.   4.24 ¦    44.11   11.¦   44.31    8.¦   47.48   13.¦   49.37   13.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.42    9.¦ 2:16.31   10.¦ 3:06.08    9.¦
   10. Burgess Tom            50 GB-Malmesbury SN16 9   3:07.28,5     22.10,1  (3833)  OM       552.   4.26 ¦    42.29    5.¦   44.42    9.¦   48.06   16.¦   52.11   24.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.11    6.¦ 2:15.17    8.¦ 3:07.28   10.¦
   11. Seabdal Sverre         49 N-Isdalsto             3:08.14,7     22.56,3  (7803)  OM       587.   4.27 ¦    44.42   13.¦   46.23   17.¦   47.52   15.¦   49.16   11.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.06   15.¦ 2:18.58   13.¦ 3:08.14   11.¦
   12. Glesti Rudolf          50 Dachsen                3:08.22,8     23.04,4  (4822)  OM       596.   4.27 ¦    43.23    8.¦   44.00    6.¦   45.54    7.¦   55.04   43.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.23    8.¦ 2:13.18    7.¦ 3:08.22   12.¦
   13. Waegli Ueli            48 Sissach                3:08.29,4     23.11,0  (8490)  OM       602.   4.28 ¦    45.52   18.¦   46.45   19.¦   46.58   10.¦   48.53    8.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.38   19.¦ 2:19.36   16.¦ 3:08.29   13.¦
   14. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi             3:08.45,7     23.27,3  (7110)  OM       612.   4.28 ¦    43.59   10.¦   45.32   12.¦   47.05   11.¦   52.08   23.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.31   12.¦ 2:16.37   11.¦ 3:08.45   14.¦
   15. Jones Gareth           47 GB-Wales NP26 4PX      3:11.00,9     25.42,5  (5643)  OM       684.   4.31 ¦    45.21   16.¦   46.30   18.¦   48.12   17.¦   50.56   15.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.51   16.¦ 2:20.04   17.¦ 3:11.00   15.¦
   16. Stöckli Urs            50 Rottenschwil           3:11.29,3     26.10,9  (8054)  OM       696.   4.32 ¦    45.53   19.¦   46.08   15.¦   47.07   12.¦   52.19   26.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.02   17.¦ 2:19.09   14.¦ 3:11.29   16.¦
   17. Mona Sergio            50 Arbedo                 3:13.41,4     28.23,0  (6644)  OM       771.   4.35 ¦    48.26   34.¦   48.46   32.¦   48.55   19.¦   47.33    6.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.12   32.¦ 2:26.08   27.¦ 3:13.41   17.¦
   18. Meier Kurt             49 Degersheim             3:14.09,2     28.50,8  (6502)  OM       787.   4.36 ¦    47.25   25.¦   47.42   22.¦   47.51   14.¦   51.09   16.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.07   22.¦ 2:22.59   20.¦ 3:14.09   18.¦
   19. Weissenberger Hubert   48 D-Schwerzen            3:14.31,2     29.12,8  (8599)  OM       803.   4.36 ¦    44.59   15.¦   45.33   13.¦   49.00   20.¦   54.57   42.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.33   13.¦ 2:19.33   15.¦ 3:14.31   19.¦
   20. Pichard Didier         49 F-Bercheres les Pier   3:14.39,3     29.20,9  (7038)  OM       809.   4.36 ¦    48.57   38.¦   47.39   21.¦   48.24   18.¦   49.37   14.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.37   28.¦ 2:25.01   23.¦ 3:14.39   20.¦
   21. Freiburghaus Hans      46 Uster                  3:15.02,0     29.43,6  (4575)  OM       826.   4.37 ¦    47.57   30.¦   48.33   29.¦   49.00   21.¦   49.29   12.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.31   27.¦ 2:25.32   25.¦ 3:15.02   21.¦
   22. Ramp Martin            50 Russikon               3:15.59,6     30.41,2  (7129)  OM       857.   4.38 ¦    45.40   17.¦   47.43   23.¦   49.15   23.¦   53.20   32.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.23   20.¦ 2:22.39   19.¦ 3:15.59   22.¦
   23. Zanoni René            47 Widen AG               3:16.04,2     30.45,8  (8820)  OM       859.   4.38 ¦    46.12   21.¦   47.35   20.¦   49.28   26.¦   52.47   28.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.48   21.¦ 2:23.16   21.¦ 3:16.04   23.¦
   24. Weber Thomas           47 Olten                  3:16.13,4     30.55,0  (8569)  OM       864.   4.39 ¦    44.46   14.¦   45.57   14.¦   49.58   28.¦   55.30   50.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.44   14.¦ 2:20.42   18.¦ 3:16.13   24.¦
   25. Gysin Peter            49 Birr                   3:16.32,8     31.14,4  (5023)  OM       879.   4.39 ¦    47.52   29.¦   47.59   24.¦   49.22   24.¦   51.19   18.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.51   25.¦ 2:25.13   24.¦ 3:16.32   25.¦
   26. Feller Hanspeter       48 Affoltern am Albis     3:18.39,2     33.20,8  (4427)  OM       974.   4.42 ¦    48.57   39.¦   48.59   35.¦   49.22   25.¦   51.19   18.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.57   35.¦ 2:27.20   28.¦ 3:18.39   26.¦
   27. Sanudo Moncada Fernand 50 E-Valladolid / Espan   3:19.12,4     33.54,0  (7439)  OM       999.   4.43 ¦    49.24   45.¦   49.06   36.¦   49.07   22.¦   51.34   21.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.31   39.¦ 2:27.38   29.¦ 3:19.12   27.¦
   28. Zulliger Kurt          48 Winterthur             3:19.48,7     34.30,3  (8921)  OM       1027.  4.44 ¦    47.09   23.¦   48.07   26.¦   50.45   36.¦   53.46   35.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.16   23.¦ 2:26.02   26.¦ 3:19.48   28.¦
   29. Benkert Fritz          49 Kindhausen AG          3:20.30,9     35.12,5  (3365)  OM       1064.  4.45 ¦    48.18   32.¦   49.16   39.¦   50.27   34.¦   52.28   27.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.35   33.¦ 2:28.02   31.¦ 3:20.30   29.¦
   30. Oberholzer Urs         49 Niederhelfenschwil     3:20.48,3     35.29,9  (6870)  OM       1081.  4.45 ¦    49.36   47.¦   49.23   41.¦   50.17   32.¦   51.30   20.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.00   42.¦ 2:29.18   37.¦ 3:20.48   30.¦
   31. Sinilaine Asko         50 Zürich                 3:21.08,0     35.49,6  (7873)  OM       1101.  4.46 ¦    48.54   37.¦   49.36   42.¦   50.19   33.¦   52.17   25.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.31   40.¦ 2:28.50   34.¦ 3:21.08   31.¦
   32. Voirol Raoul           50 Tramelan               3:21.20,6     36.02,2  (8436)  OM       1109.  4.46 ¦    50.05   50.¦   51.25   58.¦   50.41   35.¦   49.08   10.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.31   55.¦ 2:32.12   47.¦ 3:21.20   32.¦
   33. Schweizer Hansjörg     47 Stäfa                  3:21.57,9     36.39,5  (7790)  OM       1139.  4.47 ¦    49.12   41.¦   48.40   30.¦   50.09   30.¦   53.56   38.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.52   34.¦ 2:28.01   30.¦ 3:21.57   33.¦
   34. Seiler Hans            50 Zürich                 3:22.30,1     37.11,7  (7815)  OM       1178.  4.47 ¦    50.11   51.¦   48.58   34.¦   50.03   29.¦   53.16   31.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.10   44.¦ 2:29.13   36.¦ 3:22.30   34.¦
   35. Kramer Sepp            50 Dörflingen             3:23.15,8     37.57,4  (5961)  OM       1217.  4.49 ¦    49.21   44.¦   49.20   40.¦   50.12   31.¦   54.21   40.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.41   41.¦ 2:28.54   35.¦ 3:23.15   35.¦
   36. Wenger Kurt            46 Zürich                 3:23.17,2     37.58,8  (8613)  OM       1219.  4.49 ¦    50.51   61.¦   49.39   43.¦   49.45   27.¦   53.00   29.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.31   52.¦ 2:30.16   42.¦ 3:23.17   36.¦
   37. Eugster Hans           50 Almens                 3:25.08,8     39.50,4  (4362)  OM       1309.  4.51 ¦    50.46   59.¦   50.49   52.¦   51.29   39.¦   52.03   22.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.35   56.¦ 2:33.04   51.¦ 3:25.08   37.¦
   38. Hürlimann Markus       49 Rüschlikon             3:25.23,2     40.04,8  (5478)  OM       1316.  4.52 ¦    49.28   46.¦   49.57   46.¦   52.08   46.¦   53.49   36.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.25   47.¦ 2:31.33   44.¦ 3:25.23   38.¦
   39. Hefti Hermann          48 Schönenberg            3:25.36,8     40.18,4  (5164)  OM       1325.  4.52 ¦    49.18   43.¦   49.08   37.¦   51.46   42.¦   55.23   48.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.26   37.¦ 2:30.13   41.¦ 3:25.36   39.¦
   40. Gamma Peter            50 Brunnen                3:25.50,8     40.32,4  (4690)  OM       1335.  4.52 ¦    48.32   35.¦   49.55   45.¦   51.42   41.¦   55.40   53.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.27   38.¦ 2:30.10   40.¦ 3:25.50   40.¦
   41. Schifferli Christoph   49 Schaffhausen           3:25.56,5     40.38,1  (7549)  OM       1344.  4.52 ¦    50.29   52.¦   50.36   50.¦   51.23   37.¦   53.27   33.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.05   53.¦ 2:32.29   50.¦ 3:25.56   41.¦
   42. Linder Franz           50 Mels                   3:26.26,9     41.08,5  (6258)  OM       1386.  4.53 ¦    51.17   65.¦   51.08   55.¦   52.50   52.¦   51.10   17.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.26   60.¦ 2:35.16   56.¦ 3:26.26   42.¦
   43. Peterhans Beat         48 Wallisellen            3:26.48,5     41.30,1  (6996)  OM       1416.  4.54 ¦    49.17   42.¦   50.23   48.¦   51.28   38.¦   55.39   52.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.41   49.¦ 2:31.09   43.¦ 3:26.48   43.¦
   44. Hüsler Cäsar           50 Kastanienbaum          3:26.52,0     41.33,6  (5486)  OM       1421.  4.54 ¦    49.11   40.¦   50.22   47.¦   52.36   49.¦   54.41   41.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.33   48.¦ 2:32.10   46.¦ 3:26.52   44.¦
   45. Gubser Reto            47 Walenstadt             3:27.00,1     41.41,7  (4973)  OM       1432.  4.54 ¦    50.31   54.¦   50.57   54.¦   51.36   40.¦   53.55   37.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.28   54.¦ 2:33.04   51.¦ 3:27.00   45.¦
   46. Haefeli Stephan        49 Mümliswil              3:27.44,9     42.26,5  (5046)  OM       1483.  4.55 ¦    48.22   33.¦   48.24   27.¦   53.05   57.¦   57.53   72.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.46   29.¦ 2:29.51   38.¦ 3:27.44   46.¦
   47. Walter Juris           49 Schaffhausen           3:28.20,5     43.02,1  (8522)  OM       1532.  4.56 ¦    50.31   55.¦   51.39   62.¦   52.00   44.¦   54.08   39.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.10   59.¦ 2:34.11   55.¦ 3:28.20   47.¦
   48. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                3:29.36,3     44.17,9  (5959)  OM       1622.  4.58 ¦    47.21   24.¦   50.47   51.¦   54.13   68.¦   57.15   67.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.08   36.¦ 2:32.21   48.¦ 3:29.36   48.¦
   49. Ortner Achim           47 A-Graz                 3:29.50,8     44.32,4  (6918)  OM       1633.  4.58 ¦    51.01   63.¦   52.46   77.¦   52.48   51.¦   53.14   30.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.48   66.¦ 2:36.36   60.¦ 3:29.50   49.¦
   50. Molinari Paolo         46 Arlesheim              3:30.02,1     44.43,7  (6637)  OM       1651.  4.58 ¦    50.01   49.¦   50.28   49.¦   53.01   55.¦   56.31   58.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.29   51.¦ 2:33.31   53.¦ 3:30.02   50.¦
   51. Andenmatten Beat       48 Gretzenbach            3:30.02,8     44.44,4  (9510)  OM       1653.  4.58 ¦    48.18   31.¦   48.28   28.¦   53.16   59.¦   59.59   85.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.46   30.¦ 2:30.03   39.¦ 3:30.02   51.¦
   52. Sicurelli Ernesto      48 Davos Platz            3:30.34,2     45.15,8  (7838)  OM       1690.  4.59 ¦    48.39   36.¦   51.12   56.¦   53.48   63.¦   56.53   63.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.52   50.¦ 2:33.40   54.¦ 3:30.34   52.¦
   53. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             3:30.40,0     45.21,6  (5003)  OM       1694.  4.59 ¦    50.49   60.¦   50.53   53.¦   53.44   61.¦   55.12   45.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.42   57.¦ 2:35.27   57.¦ 3:30.40   53.¦
   54. Fritschi Karl          46 Uster                  3:31.08,6     45.50,2  (4612)  OM       1715.  5.00 ¦    49.38   48.¦   49.43   44.¦   53.07   58.¦   58.39   77.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.21   45.¦ 2:32.28   49.¦ 3:31.08   54.¦
   55. Benninger Hansjörg     50 Embrach                3:31.46,6     46.28,2  (3367)  OM       1746.  5.01 ¦    53.02   87.¦   51.35   61.¦   52.04   45.¦   55.04   44.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.37   75.¦ 2:36.41   61.¦ 3:31.46   55.¦
   56. Spiess Paul            48 Uhwiesen               3:32.42,2     47.23,8  (7916)  OM       1794.  5.02 ¦    50.52   62.¦   51.34   60.¦   53.45   62.¦   56.29   57.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.27   61.¦ 2:36.12   58.¦ 3:32.42   56.¦
   57. Weber Alfred           46 Wolfhausen             3:32.48,8     47.30,4  (8555)  OM       1801.  5.02 ¦    51.04   64.¦   51.52   65.¦   54.01   64.¦   55.51   54.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.56   63.¦ 2:36.57   62.¦ 3:32.48   57.¦
   58. Schafflützel Ueli      49 Bassersdorf            3:32.55,7     47.37,3  (7479)  OM       1805.  5.02 ¦    47.05   22.¦   48.48   33.¦   52.45   50.¦ 1:04.16  126.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.54   26.¦ 2:28.39   32.¦ 3:32.55   58.¦
   59. Fuchs Armin            47 Meinisberg             3:33.20,7     48.02,3  (4623)  OM       1825.  5.03 ¦    50.42   58.¦   51.18   57.¦   54.13   69.¦   57.07   66.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.00   58.¦ 2:36.13   59.¦ 3:33.20   59.¦
   60. Thalmann Ferdinand     49 Thörishaus             3:33.58,0     48.39,6  (8215)  OM       1864.  5.04 ¦    52.30   80.¦   52.45   74.¦   53.04   56.¦   55.37   51.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.16   78.¦ 2:38.20   70.¦ 3:33.58   60.¦
   61. Andrews John           50 Wollerau               3:34.44,6     49.26,2  (3128)  OM       1895.  5.05 ¦    51.39   68.¦   52.17   69.¦   53.01   54.¦   57.46   71.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.57   68.¦ 2:36.58   63.¦ 3:34.44   61.¦
   62. Horn Ullrich           49 D-Kell am See          3:34.48,7     49.30,3  (5375)  OM       1900.  5.05 ¦    53.10   89.¦   52.45   75.¦   52.59   53.¦   55.53   55.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.55   81.¦ 2:38.55   72.¦ 3:34.48   62.¦
   63. Giger Leo              50 Busswil                3:35.23,1     50.04,7  (4788)  OM       1935.  5.06 ¦    43.53    9.¦   44.57   11.¦   55.23   77.¦ 1:11.09  163.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.50   10.¦ 2:24.13   22.¦ 3:35.23   63.¦
   64. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                3:35.23,4     50.05,0  (6840)  OM       1936.  5.06 ¦    53.12   91.¦   51.59   66.¦   52.32   48.¦   57.38   70.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.11   77.¦ 2:37.44   66.¦ 3:35.23   64.¦
   65. Daus Armin             49 D-Rechtenbach          3:35.34,6     50.16,2  (4052)  OM       1945.  5.06 ¦    51.40   70.¦   52.15   68.¦   54.05   66.¦   57.33   69.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.55   67.¦ 2:38.00   67.¦ 3:35.34   65.¦
   66. Sollberger Reto        50 Lyss                   3:35.42,4     50.24,0  (7885)  OM       1950.  5.06 ¦    52.53   86.¦   52.28   71.¦   53.24   60.¦   56.56   64.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.22   79.¦ 2:38.46   71.¦ 3:35.42   66.¦
   67. Schmid Alfred          50 Winterthur             3:35.48,1     50.29,7  (7593)  OM       1952.  5.06 ¦    51.48   73.¦   53.17   81.¦   54.04   65.¦   56.37   60.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.05   76.¦ 2:39.10   73.¦ 3:35.48   67.¦
   68. Habegger Werner        50 Adliswil               3:37.03,8     51.45,4  (5033)  OM       2024.  5.08 ¦    47.38   28.¦   49.08   37.¦   52.00   43.¦ 1:08.16  152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.46   31.¦ 2:28.47   33.¦ 3:37.03   68.¦
   69. Schäfer Walter         46 D-Neuss                3:37.26,4     52.08,0  (7474)  OM       2047.  5.09 ¦    54.02   99.¦   53.50   86.¦   54.10   67.¦   55.23   47.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.52   94.¦ 2:42.03   77.¦ 3:37.26   69.¦
   70. Ehrlich Jiri           48 Muri                   3:38.51,0     53.32,6  (4270)  OM       2113.  5.11 ¦    54.14  101.¦   54.04   90.¦   55.06   73.¦   55.25   49.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.18   97.¦ 2:43.25   81.¦ 3:38.51   70.¦
   71. Eckert Franz           47 D-Albbruck             3:38.55,6     53.37,2  (4228)  OM       2118.  5.11 ¦    51.48   74.¦   51.46   64.¦   54.44   71.¦ 1:00.36   88.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.34   65.¦ 2:38.19   69.¦ 3:38.55   71.¦
   72. Mettler Hansjörg       48 Bern                   3:39.17,2     53.58,8  (6572)  OM       2142.  5.11 ¦    51.47   72.¦   52.46   76.¦   55.16   74.¦   59.26   80.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.33   74.¦ 2:39.50   75.¦ 3:39.17   72.¦
   73. Keller Max             48 Urdorf                 3:39.17,3     53.58,9  (5768)  OM       2143.  5.11 ¦    54.22  105.¦   54.13   94.¦   55.24   78.¦   55.17   46.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.35   99.¦ 2:44.00   83.¦ 3:39.17   73.¦
   74. Daquino Michele        50 Urdorf                 3:39.44,8     54.26,4  (4045)  OM       2167.  5.12 ¦    50.40   57.¦   48.44   31.¦   52.14   47.¦ 1:08.05  150.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.25   46.¦ 2:31.39   45.¦ 3:39.44   74.¦
   75. Gehrig Urs             50 Kleinandelfingen       3:40.31,8     55.13,4  (4727)  OM       2206.  5.13 ¦    51.37   67.¦   52.34   73.¦   55.40   80.¦ 1:00.38   90.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.12   70.¦ 2:39.53   76.¦ 3:40.31   75.¦
   76. Edelmann Curt          50 Kilchberg ZH           3:41.27,4     56.09,0  (4232)  OM       2260.  5.14 ¦    52.40   82.¦   54.40   98.¦   57.18   86.¦   56.49   61.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.20   88.¦ 2:44.38   88.¦ 3:41.27   76.¦
   77. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach         3:41.53,0     56.34,6  (3197)  OM       2280.  5.15 ¦    51.43   71.¦   52.18   70.¦   55.21   76.¦ 1:02.29  104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.02   69.¦ 2:39.23   74.¦ 3:41.53   77.¦
   78. Jaccard René           50 Zürich                 3:41.59,1     56.40,7  (5553)  OM       2284.  5.15 ¦    54.42  108.¦   55.06  103.¦   55.18   75.¦   56.51   62.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.48  102.¦ 2:45.07   89.¦ 3:41.59   78.¦
   79. Volken Urs             47 Mönchaltorf            3:42.00,2     56.41,8  (8440)  OM       2285.  5.15 ¦    51.33   66.¦   51.42   63.¦   54.15   70.¦ 1:04.29  129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.15   64.¦ 2:37.30   65.¦ 3:42.00   79.¦
   80. Müller Heinz           46 Rickenbach             3:42.05,0     56.46,6  (6733)  OM       2292.  5.15 ¦    51.59   76.¦   52.31   72.¦   57.40   88.¦   59.53   84.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.30   72.¦ 2:42.11   78.¦ 3:42.05   80.¦
   81. Tinner Toni            46 Gippingen              3:42.23,4     57.05,0  (8259)  OM       2309.  5.16 ¦    52.23   78.¦   53.46   83.¦   57.51   91.¦   58.22   75.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.09   83.¦ 2:44.01   84.¦ 3:42.23   81.¦
   82. Waldburger Fritz       47 Wettswil               3:43.18,7     58.00,3  (8497)  OM       2342.  5.17 ¦    54.14  102.¦   53.15   80.¦   54.49   72.¦ 1:00.59   92.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.29   90.¦ 2:42.18   79.¦ 3:43.18   82.¦
   83. Kälin Léon             50 Wernetshausen          3:43.27,8     58.09,4  (5691)  OM       2348.  5.17 ¦    53.15   92.¦   53.48   84.¦   56.55   83.¦   59.28   81.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.04   85.¦ 2:43.59   82.¦ 3:43.27   83.¦
   84. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG            3:43.32,5     58.14,1  (3689)  OM       2352.  5.17 ¦    51.39   69.¦   52.48   78.¦   58.43  108.¦ 1:00.21   87.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.28   71.¦ 2:43.11   80.¦ 3:43.32   84.¦
   85. Perret Raymond         47 Allschwil              3:43.57,8     58.39,4  (6984)  OM       2378.  5.18 ¦    50.30   53.¦   52.07   67.¦   55.36   79.¦ 1:05.42  138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.38   62.¦ 2:38.15   68.¦ 3:43.57   85.¦
   86. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf              3:46.11,0   1:00.52,6  (5485)  OM       2480.  5.21 ¦    54.41  107.¦   55.15  105.¦   56.07   81.¦ 1:00.06   86.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.57  104.¦ 2:46.04   91.¦ 3:46.11   86.¦
   87. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               3:46.37,8   1:01.19,4  (4438)  OM       2504.  5.22 ¦    54.05  100.¦   54.05   91.¦   57.15   84.¦ 1:01.11   93.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.11   95.¦ 2:45.26   90.¦ 3:46.37   87.¦
   88. Wittensöldner Otmar    49 Pfäffikon ZH           3:46.57,3   1:01.38,9  (8749)  OM       2517.  5.22 ¦    47.36   27.¦   51.27   59.¦   58.03   97.¦ 1:09.49  157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.04   43.¦ 2:37.08   64.¦ 3:46.57   88.¦
   89. Messner Rolf           46 Vinelz                 3:47.17,4   1:01.59,0  (6569)  OM       2535.  5.23 ¦    53.11   90.¦   53.48   85.¦   57.15   85.¦ 1:03.02  112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.00   84.¦ 2:44.15   86.¦ 3:47.17   89.¦
   90. Ehrhard Andre          46 Wettingen              3:47.20,2   1:02.01,8  (4266)  OM       2541.  5.23 ¦    55.56  120.¦   56.47  123.¦   58.00   95.¦   56.35   59.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.43  122.¦ 2:50.44  111.¦ 3:47.20   90.¦
   91. Eloizo Afonso          50 BR-Sao Paulo-04533-0   3:48.35,0   1:03.16,6  (9089)  OM       2613.  5.25 ¦    58.34  158.¦   57.14  127.¦   56.51   82.¦   55.54   56.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.48  143.¦ 2:52.40  119.¦ 3:48.35   91.¦
   92. Schlumpf Martin        47 Würenlingen            3:49.05,6   1:03.47,2  (7587)  OM       2634.  5.25 ¦    54.54  113.¦   54.52  100.¦   57.52   93.¦ 1:01.25   96.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.47  101.¦ 2:47.40   96.¦ 3:49.05   92.¦
   93. Vaterlaus Peter        50 Oberhasli              3:49.11,2   1:03.52,8  (8377)  OM       2640.  5.25 ¦    52.50   84.¦   54.22   95.¦   57.22   87.¦ 1:04.36  132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12   86.¦ 2:44.34   87.¦ 3:49.11   93.¦
   94. Biefer Christian       47 Meilen                 3:49.18,9   1:04.00,5  (3441)  OM       2648.  5.26 ¦    51.55   75.¦   54.08   93.¦   57.57   94.¦ 1:05.17  135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.04   82.¦ 2:44.01   85.¦ 3:49.18   94.¦
   95. Randegger Erwin        48 Adliswil               3:49.40,6   1:04.22,2  (7135)  OM       2675.  5.26 ¦    56.05  123.¦   55.15  106.¦   57.41   89.¦ 1:00.37   89.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.21  115.¦ 2:49.03  102.¦ 3:49.40   95.¦
   96. Gerwer Armin           47 Münchenbuchsee         3:50.22,2   1:05.03,8  (4770)  OM       2712.  5.27 ¦    53.33   93.¦   54.51   99.¦   58.56  114.¦ 1:03.00  111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.25   98.¦ 2:47.21   94.¦ 3:50.22   96.¦
   97. Treindl Alois          50 Meilen                 3:50.30,9   1:05.12,5  (8285)  OM       2725.  5.27 ¦    56.48  130.¦   57.20  129.¦   57.47   90.¦   58.34   76.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.08  129.¦ 2:51.56  117.¦ 3:50.30   97.¦
   98. Hedinger Otto          50 Appenzell              3:51.03,3   1:05.44,9  (5158)  OM       2753.  5.28 ¦    57.42  145.¦   57.46  139.¦   58.03   96.¦   57.31   68.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  139.¦ 2:53.31  127.¦ 3:51.03   98.¦
   99. Ruta Jaroslav          46 Berikon                3:51.13,2   1:05.54,8  (7385)  OM       2763.  5.28 ¦    56.58  137.¦   57.29  134.¦   58.51  109.¦   57.54   73.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.27  135.¦ 2:53.18  126.¦ 3:51.13   99.¦
  100. Rüegger Christian      50 Gachnang               3:51.15,9   1:05.57,5  (7358)  OM       2769.  5.28 ¦    55.25  115.¦   55.50  111.¦   58.06   99.¦ 1:01.53  100.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.15  114.¦ 2:49.22  103.¦ 3:51.15  100.¦
  101. Huggenberger Kurt      49 Zürich                 3:51.21,1   1:06.02,7  (5444)  OM       2775.  5.28 ¦    54.21  104.¦   53.30   82.¦   58.54  110.¦ 1:04.35  130.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.51   92.¦ 2:46.45   93.¦ 3:51.21  101.¦
  102. Jakober Gregor         48 Alpnach Dorf           3:52.01,1   1:06.42,7  (3599)  OM       2817.  5.29 ¦    56.37  127.¦   55.45  109.¦   57.52   92.¦ 1:01.45   99.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  120.¦ 2:50.16  106.¦ 3:52.01  102.¦
  103. Goetsch Otto           46 Bischofszell           3:52.02,7   1:06.44,3  (4839)  OM       2823.  5.29 ¦    55.47  118.¦   55.12  104.¦   58.32  105.¦ 1:02.29  105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.00  112.¦ 2:49.33  104.¦ 3:52.02  103.¦
  104. Berger Hanspeter       47 Olten                  3:52.16,0   1:06.57,6  (3384)  OM       2832.  5.30 ¦    55.48  119.¦   56.25  119.¦   58.42  107.¦ 1:01.19   95.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.14  119.¦ 2:50.56  113.¦ 3:52.16  104.¦
  105. Spielmann Hans-Peter   48 Grüningen              3:52.16,1   1:06.57,7  (7914)  OM       2833.  5.30 ¦    54.48  110.¦   55.34  107.¦   59.26  124.¦ 1:02.27  103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.22  105.¦ 2:49.48  105.¦ 3:52.16  105.¦
  106. Flück Heinz            47 Aesch BL               3:52.17,5   1:06.59,1  (4503)  OM       2837.  5.30 ¦    50.37   56.¦   53.54   88.¦ 1:01.56  151.¦ 1:05.49  139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.31   73.¦ 2:46.28   92.¦ 3:52.17  106.¦
  107. Burkart Paul           49 Niederhasli            3:52.24,6   1:07.06,2  (3857)  OM       2845.  5.30 ¦    55.31  116.¦   55.02  102.¦   58.16  101.¦ 1:03.33  119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.34  110.¦ 2:48.51  100.¦ 3:52.24  107.¦
  108. Dietliker Kurt         49 Allschwil              3:53.26,1   1:08.07,7  (4131)  OM       2896.  5.31 ¦    54.49  111.¦   55.55  112.¦   59.42  126.¦ 1:02.58  110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  111.¦ 2:50.27  107.¦ 3:53.26  108.¦
  109. Baron Manfred          48 D-Tuebingen            3:53.55,8   1:08.37,4  (3265)  OM       2936.  5.32 ¦    53.33   94.¦   56.18  117.¦ 1:00.37  137.¦ 1:03.26  117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.52  103.¦ 2:50.29  109.¦ 3:53.55  109.¦
  110. Huber Ernst            49 Männedorf              3:54.05,1   1:08.46,7  (5401)  OM       2945.  5.32 ¦    59.27  176.¦   58.37  148.¦   58.54  111.¦   57.05   65.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.05  158.¦ 2:56.59  138.¦ 3:54.05  110.¦
  111. Milanovic Branko       50 Horgen                 3:54.08,7   1:08.50,3  (6613)  OM       2949.  5.32 ¦    56.38  128.¦   56.00  113.¦   58.56  113.¦ 1:02.33  106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.38  121.¦ 2:51.35  116.¦ 3:54.08  111.¦
  112. Thölke Wilfried        50 D-Schlier              3:54.19,1   1:09.00,7  (8231)  OM       2958.  5.33 ¦    57.22  140.¦   56.29  120.¦   59.11  118.¦ 1:01.16   94.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.51  126.¦ 2:53.03  123.¦ 3:54.19  112.¦
  113. Michelet Jean-Paul     49 F-Rosporden            3:54.21,0   1:09.02,6  (6610)  OM       2962.  5.33 ¦    55.20  114.¦   56.17  116.¦   59.37  125.¦ 1:03.05  114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.37  116.¦ 2:51.15  115.¦ 3:54.21  113.¦
  114. Lötscher Josef         47 Aarau                  3:55.10,4   1:09.52,0  (6302)  OM       3009.  5.34 ¦    59.20  171.¦   58.36  147.¦   59.18  121.¦   57.55   74.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.56  157.¦ 2:57.14  140.¦ 3:55.10  114.¦
  115. De Martin Aldo         47 Schindellegi           3:55.56,3   1:10.37,9  (4063)  OM       3057.  5.35 ¦    56.52  132.¦   57.34  137.¦   58.26  104.¦ 1:03.02  113.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.26  134.¦ 2:52.53  121.¦ 3:55.56  115.¦
  116. Pullen Graham          48 GB-Surrey RH8 9QG      3:56.28,1   1:11.09,7  (7104)  OM       3087.  5.36 ¦    54.37  106.¦   55.48  110.¦   58.20  102.¦ 1:07.42  145.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  107.¦ 2:48.45   98.¦ 3:56.28  116.¦
  117. Breitenmoser Alfred    47 Braunau                3:56.41,3   1:11.22,9  (9101)  OM       3110.  5.36 ¦    57.44  147.¦   57.27  132.¦   58.04   98.¦ 1:03.26  118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.11  137.¦ 2:53.15  125.¦ 3:56.41  117.¦
  118. Lüthi Urs              47 Hägendorf              3:56.42,1   1:11.23,7  (6344)  OM       3111.  5.36 ¦    54.45  109.¦   55.38  108.¦   58.23  103.¦ 1:07.54  147.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  106.¦ 2:48.47   99.¦ 3:56.42  118.¦
  119. Fischer Markus         50 Erlach                 3:56.54,7   1:11.36,3  (4471)  OM       3129.  5.36 ¦    56.25  126.¦   54.07   92.¦ 1:00.14  133.¦ 1:06.07  141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  108.¦ 2:50.46  112.¦ 3:56.54  119.¦
  120. Kongstad Henrik        49 Thalwil                3:57.00,3   1:11.41,9  (5931)  OM       3136.  5.37 ¦    56.08  124.¦   57.31  135.¦   59.02  116.¦ 1:04.17  127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.40  125.¦ 2:52.42  120.¦ 3:57.00  120.¦
  121. Meierhans Kurt E.      49 Zürich                 3:57.04,6   1:11.46,2  (6523)  OM       3141.  5.37 ¦    53.46   96.¦   56.47  122.¦ 1:01.55  150.¦ 1:04.35  131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  109.¦ 2:52.29  118.¦ 3:57.04  121.¦
  122. Geisser Jakob          49 Rüthi                  3:57.07,7   1:11.49,3  (4738)  OM       3145.  5.37 ¦    58.28  154.¦   58.27  145.¦   59.24  123.¦ 1:00.47   91.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.55  151.¦ 2:56.20  137.¦ 3:57.07  122.¦
  123. Zocher Lothar          50 D-Dresden              3:57.08,0   1:11.49,6  (8897)  OM       3147.  5.37 ¦    58.45  159.¦   58.54  153.¦   59.46  127.¦   59.42   82.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.39  155.¦ 2:57.25  142.¦ 3:57.08  123.¦
  124. Schätti Fredi          46 Hedingen               3:57.12,6   1:11.54,2  (7501)  OM       3154.  5.37 ¦    53.47   97.¦   54.27   97.¦ 1:00.45  140.¦ 1:08.12  151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.15   96.¦ 2:49.00  101.¦ 3:57.12  124.¦
  125. Vetsch Ruedi           49 Andelfingen            3:57.25,4   1:12.07,0  (8389)  OM       3176.  5.37 ¦    56.58  136.¦   56.56  126.¦   59.18  122.¦ 1:04.12  125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.54  128.¦ 2:53.13  124.¦ 3:57.25  125.¦
  126. Schreiber Andreas      47 D-Friedrichsdorf       3:57.29,0   1:12.10,6  (7720)  OM       3181.  5.37 ¦    57.59  148.¦   57.33  136.¦   59.13  119.¦ 1:02.42  107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.33  141.¦ 2:54.47  130.¦ 3:57.29  126.¦
  127. Schaerer Bruno         49 Geroldswil             3:57.38,4   1:12.20,0  (7464)  OM       3194.  5.37 ¦    53.02   88.¦   56.40  121.¦ 1:01.31  145.¦ 1:06.23  142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.42  100.¦ 2:51.14  114.¦ 3:57.38  127.¦
  128. Truttmann Pius         50 Küssnacht a.R.         3:57.49,7   1:12.31,3  (8310)  OM       3217.  5.38 ¦    59.09  165.¦   59.37  163.¦   59.48  128.¦   59.14   79.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.47  163.¦ 2:58.35  148.¦ 3:57.49  128.¦
  129. Meyer Arthur           49 Dietlikon              3:58.01,1   1:12.42,7  (6579)  OM       3231.  5.38 ¦    56.05  122.¦   56.49  125.¦ 1:00.43  138.¦ 1:04.22  128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.54  123.¦ 2:53.38  128.¦ 3:58.01  129.¦
  130. Blaser Toni            50 Urdorf                 3:58.26,9   1:13.08,5  (3506)  OM       3257.  5.39 ¦    58.03  150.¦   58.10  141.¦   59.49  129.¦ 1:02.23  102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.13  146.¦ 2:56.03  134.¦ 3:58.26  130.¦
  131. Strucken Peter         46 Zürich                 3:58.30,5   1:13.12,1  (8097)  OM       3263.  5.39 ¦    57.32  142.¦   56.21  118.¦   59.05  117.¦ 1:05.31  136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  127.¦ 2:52.59  122.¦ 3:58.30  131.¦
  132. Baumeler Klaus         47 Weiningen              3:58.31,8   1:13.13,4  (3312)  OM       3266.  5.39 ¦    53.40   95.¦   54.01   89.¦ 1:00.55  142.¦ 1:09.54  159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.41   91.¦ 2:48.36   97.¦ 3:58.31  132.¦
  133. Tharin Christian       50 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:59.12,1   1:13.53,7  (8221)  OM       3306.  5.40 ¦    55.41  117.¦   57.41  138.¦ 1:02.11  155.¦ 1:03.37  121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.22  124.¦ 2:55.34  133.¦ 3:59.12  133.¦
  134. Hofmann Martin         50 Windisch               3:59.19,6   1:14.01,2  (5319)  OM       3314.  5.40 ¦    59.35  180.¦   59.16  158.¦ 1:00.34  136.¦   59.53   83.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.52  165.¦ 2:59.26  155.¦ 3:59.19  134.¦
  135. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 4:00.39,5   1:15.21,1  (8548)  OM       3367.  5.42 ¦    58.32  157.¦   59.19  159.¦ 1:01.07  143.¦ 1:01.40   98.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.51  156.¦ 2:58.58  151.¦ 4:00.39  135.¦
  136. Heiniger Peter         49 Büren an der Aare      4:02.12,6   1:16.54,2  (5180)  OM       3410.  5.44 ¦  1:04.35  203.¦   56.48  124.¦   58.37  106.¦ 1:02.10  101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.24  182.¦ 3:00.02  158.¦ 4:02.12  136.¦
  137. Zellweger Rolf         50 Bottmingen             4:02.50,9   1:17.32,5  (8846)  OM       3437.  5.45 ¦    59.20  172.¦   59.36  162.¦ 1:00.00  130.¦ 1:03.53  122.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.56  166.¦ 2:58.57  150.¦ 4:02.50  137.¦
  138. Moutet Guy             50 F-Bonneval             4:03.12,1   1:17.53,7  (6690)  OM       3450.  5.45 ¦    57.08  139.¦   59.35  161.¦ 1:02.32  158.¦ 1:03.55  123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.44  149.¦ 2:59.16  154.¦ 4:03.12  138.¦
  139. Bürgis Albert          46 Dänikon ZH             4:03.27,1   1:18.08,7  (3845)  OM       3455.  5.46 ¦    58.16  151.¦   58.15  142.¦   58.13  100.¦ 1:08.42  153.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.31  148.¦ 2:54.44  129.¦ 4:03.27  139.¦
  140. Häsler Hans            47 Adliswil               4:03.27,9   1:18.09,5  (5118)  OM       3456.  5.46 ¦    57.22  140.¦   58.55  154.¦ 1:01.37  146.¦ 1:05.32  137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.18  147.¦ 2:57.55  144.¦ 4:03.27  140.¦
  141. Glauser Alfred         47 Bern                   4:03.40,7   1:18.22,3  (4817)  OM       3462.  5.46 ¦    59.15  169.¦   58.51  150.¦   58.55  112.¦ 1:06.38  143.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.06  159.¦ 2:57.02  139.¦ 4:03.40  141.¦
  142. Leitz Peter            46 Adligenswil            4:04.05,5   1:18.47,1  (6191)  OM       3475.  5.47 ¦    59.15  170.¦ 1:00.41  172.¦ 1:00.45  139.¦ 1:03.22  116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.57  173.¦ 3:00.42  159.¦ 4:04.05  142.¦
  143. Goeman Luc I.F.        50 B-Sinaai               4:04.09,8   1:18.51,4  (4837)  OM       3478.  5.47 ¦    59.13  167.¦ 1:00.00  167.¦ 1:00.47  141.¦ 1:04.08  124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.13  168.¦ 3:00.00  157.¦ 4:04.09  143.¦
  144. Stutz Willi            46 Dübendorf              4:04.59,2   1:19.40,8  (8136)  OM       3506.  5.48 ¦    58.53  161.¦   57.18  128.¦ 1:00.02  131.¦ 1:08.44  154.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.12  145.¦ 2:56.14  135.¦ 4:04.59  144.¦
  145. Reiterer Sebastian     47 Rheinau                4:05.10,8   1:19.52,4  (7199)  OM       3514.  5.48 ¦    52.23   79.¦   55.02  101.¦ 1:03.09  165.¦ 1:14.35  174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.26   89.¦ 2:50.35  110.¦ 4:05.10  145.¦
  146. Hinnen Karl            48 Oberengstringen        4:05.18,0   1:19.59,6  (5274)  OM       3517.  5.48 ¦  1:01.10  190.¦   59.47  164.¦ 1:01.08  144.¦ 1:03.11  115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.57  179.¦ 3:02.06  164.¦ 4:05.18  146.¦
  147. Ellenberger Chris      49 Therwil                4:06.06,6   1:20.48,2  (4298)  OM       3536.  5.49 ¦    58.58  162.¦   58.20  143.¦   58.57  115.¦ 1:09.50  158.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18  153.¦ 2:56.16  136.¦ 4:06.06  147.¦
  148. Herzog Hans            47 Zollikon               4:06.34,3   1:21.15,9  (5238)  OM       3555.  5.50 ¦    59.57  182.¦ 1:00.56  175.¦ 1:02.47  162.¦ 1:02.53  109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.53  178.¦ 3:03.41  170.¦ 4:06.34  148.¦
  149. Kindlimann René        49 Jonen                  4:06.36,0   1:21.17,6  (5817)  OM       3558.  5.50 ¦    55.57  121.¦   56.09  114.¦ 1:03.01  163.¦ 1:11.27  166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  118.¦ 2:55.08  131.¦ 4:06.36  149.¦
  150. Markwalder Walter      50 Huettikon              4:06.55,6   1:21.37,2  (6420)  OM       3565.  5.51 ¦    59.11  166.¦   59.16  157.¦ 1:00.32  135.¦ 1:07.55  148.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.27  162.¦ 2:58.59  152.¦ 4:06.55  150.¦
  151. Sodeland Sigurd        50 N-Mandal               4:08.00,8   1:22.42,4  (7881)  OM       3601.  5.52 ¦    59.21  174.¦ 1:00.51  174.¦ 1:01.51  149.¦ 1:05.56  140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.13  176.¦ 3:02.04  163.¦ 4:08.00  151.¦
  152. Gutweniger Florin      50 Hägendorf              4:08.28,4   1:23.10,0  (5010)  OM       3616.  5.53 ¦    58.29  155.¦   58.47  149.¦ 1:00.03  132.¦ 1:11.08  162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.17  152.¦ 2:57.20  141.¦ 4:08.28  152.¦
  153. Wolf Josef             48 Kloten                 4:09.03,5   1:23.45,1  (9097)  OM       3637.  5.54 ¦    59.23  175.¦   59.02  156.¦ 1:02.40  161.¦ 1:07.56  149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.26  161.¦ 3:01.06  161.¦ 4:09.03  153.¦
  154. Müller Wolfgang        50 D-Bad Schwartau        4:09.39,9   1:24.21,5  (6771)  OM       3652.  5.55 ¦    58.23  153.¦   57.22  131.¦ 1:02.16  156.¦ 1:11.37  168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.46  142.¦ 2:58.02  146.¦ 4:09.39  154.¦
  155. Duwe Klaus             49 D-Baden-Baden          4:10.12,3   1:24.53,9  (4209)  OM       3665.  5.55 ¦  1:00.07  183.¦ 1:00.01  168.¦ 1:02.34  159.¦ 1:07.29  144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  175.¦ 3:02.43  167.¦ 4:10.12  155.¦
  156. Heggli Edgar           46 Zürich                 4:10.50,0   1:25.31,6  (5169)  OM       3688.  5.56 ¦    52.40   83.¦   53.08   79.¦ 1:01.42  147.¦ 1:23.18  199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.49   80.¦ 2:47.31   95.¦ 4:10.50  156.¦
  157. Denneberg Jürg         49 Herrliberg             4:10.52,8   1:25.34,4  (4095)  OM       3690.  5.56 ¦    56.53  133.¦   58.35  146.¦ 1:03.47  167.¦ 1:11.36  167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.29  140.¦ 2:59.16  153.¦ 4:10.52  157.¦
  158. Düsel Andreas          50 Zürich                 4:11.40,8   1:26.22,4  (4203)  OM       3711.  5.57 ¦    57.02  138.¦   58.52  151.¦ 1:02.04  154.¦ 1:13.40  173.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  144.¦ 2:58.00  145.¦ 4:11.40  158.¦
  159. Gerster Richard        46 Richterswil            4:11.51,0   1:26.32,6  (4766)  OM       3714.  5.58 ¦  1:06.01  210.¦ 1:06.29  203.¦ 1:00.19  134.¦   59.01   78.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.30  206.¦ 3:12.50  187.¦ 4:11.51  159.¦
  160. Bircher Anton          46 Wettingen              4:12.03,8   1:26.45,4  (3473)  OM       3724.  5.58 ¦    56.58  135.¦   57.27  133.¦ 1:05.07  172.¦ 1:12.31  170.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.25  133.¦ 2:59.32  156.¦ 4:12.03  160.¦
  161. Melman Joseph          50 ISR-Tel Aviv Israel    4:12.20,8   1:27.02,4  (6546)  OM       3736.  5.58 ¦  1:04.17  201.¦ 1:02.31  185.¦ 1:01.59  152.¦ 1:03.33  119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.48  196.¦ 3:08.47  180.¦ 4:12.20  161.¦
  162. Lenggenhager Kurt      50 Winterthur             4:12.45,8   1:27.27,4  (6195)  OM       3752.  5.59 ¦  1:03.36  198.¦ 1:02.35  186.¦ 1:01.50  148.¦ 1:04.43  133.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.11  193.¦ 3:08.02  176.¦ 4:12.45  162.¦
  163. Jaccard Marc Pierre    47 Zürich                 4:13.23,9   1:28.05,5  (5552)  OM       3776.  6.00 ¦    58.32  156.¦ 1:01.06  176.¦ 1:03.02  164.¦ 1:10.43  160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.38  171.¦ 3:02.40  166.¦ 4:13.23  163.¦
  164. Le Chi Thanh           50 Lausanne               4:13.56,2   1:28.37,8  (6162)  OM       3798.  6.01 ¦  1:03.39  199.¦ 1:03.14  190.¦ 1:05.31  175.¦ 1:01.31   97.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.53  197.¦ 3:12.25  185.¦ 4:13.56  164.¦
  165. Arvidsson Hokan        50 Uster                  4:14.05,7   1:28.47,3  (3170)  OM       3801.  6.01 ¦    59.20  172.¦   58.53  152.¦   59.13  120.¦ 1:16.37  178.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.14  160.¦ 2:57.28  143.¦ 4:14.05  165.¦
  166. Kunz Michael           48 Gelterkinden           4:14.41,1   1:29.22,7  (6065)  OM       3821.  6.02 ¦    52.15   77.¦ 1:02.09  184.¦ 1:08.49  186.¦ 1:11.26  165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.24  132.¦ 3:03.14  168.¦ 4:14.41  166.¦
  167. Kurer Theo             47 Zürich                 4:15.59,4   1:30.41,0  (6083)  OM       3848.  6.04 ¦  1:01.07  189.¦ 1:01.15  179.¦ 1:04.09  168.¦ 1:09.26  156.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.23  183.¦ 3:06.32  174.¦ 4:15.59  167.¦
  168. Allard David           47 Erlenbach ZH           4:16.00,1   1:30.41,7  (3072)  OM       3849.  6.04 ¦    52.31   81.¦   59.31  160.¦ 1:06.12  177.¦ 1:17.44  183.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.02  117.¦ 2:58.15  147.¦ 4:16.00  168.¦
  169. Murbach Umberto        48 Horgen                 4:16.04,8   1:30.46,4  (6777)  OM       3853.  6.04 ¦    57.36  143.¦   59.56  166.¦ 1:05.06  171.¦ 1:13.25  172.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.32  154.¦ 3:02.39  165.¦ 4:16.04  169.¦
  170. Fürst Willi            50 Hinwil                 4:16.45,0   1:31.26,6  (4656)  OM       3874.  6.05 ¦    59.14  168.¦ 1:00.48  173.¦ 1:05.25  174.¦ 1:11.16  164.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.02  174.¦ 3:05.28  172.¦ 4:16.45  170.¦
  171. Buck Thomas            47 Zürich                 4:19.03,2   1:33.44,8  (3779)  OM       3928.  6.08 ¦  1:05.20  207.¦ 1:05.48  201.¦ 1:05.09  173.¦ 1:02.45  108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.08  203.¦ 3:16.17  191.¦ 4:19.03  171.¦
  172. Maraia Santo           47 Zuerich                4:19.25,1   1:34.06,7  (6404)  OM       3937.  6.08 ¦    56.48  130.¦   57.22  130.¦ 1:06.32  178.¦ 1:18.41  187.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.11  130.¦ 3:00.43  160.¦ 4:19.25  172.¦
  173. Andrist Bernhard       46 Zürich                 4:19.58,5   1:34.40,1  (3131)  OM       3953.  6.09 ¦    54.52  112.¦   56.13  115.¦ 1:04.20  170.¦ 1:24.32  203.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.06  113.¦ 2:55.26  132.¦ 4:19.58  173.¦
  174. Krause Helaman         48 D-Prenzlau             4:20.45,7   1:35.27,3  (5967)  OM       3969.  6.10 ¦    58.52  160.¦ 1:00.41  171.¦ 1:04.12  169.¦ 1:16.59  179.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.33  170.¦ 3:03.46  171.¦ 4:20.45  174.¦
  175. Waller Max             50 Bern                   4:20.47,2   1:35.28,8  (8512)  OM       3971.  6.10 ¦  1:00.52  188.¦ 1:00.24  170.¦ 1:02.22  157.¦ 1:17.06  180.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.17  180.¦ 3:03.40  169.¦ 4:20.47  175.¦
  176. Hofer Heinz            46 Thalheim AG            4:21.53,4   1:36.35,0  (5304)  OM       3991.  6.12 ¦    59.01  164.¦ 1:00.04  169.¦ 1:06.51  180.¦ 1:15.56  177.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.05  167.¦ 3:05.57  173.¦ 4:21.53  176.¦
  177. Baumann Arnoldo        47 Mönchaltorf            4:21.56,6   1:36.38,2  (3288)  OM       3993.  6.12 ¦    56.16  125.¦   58.01  140.¦ 1:07.30  181.¦ 1:20.09  192.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.17  131.¦ 3:01.47  162.¦ 4:21.56  177.¦
  178. Betschart Ulrich       50 Nürensdorf             4:23.22,4   1:38.04,0  (3431)  OM       4020.  6.14 ¦  1:06.06  211.¦ 1:02.36  187.¦ 1:02.39  160.¦ 1:12.00  169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.43  200.¦ 3:11.22  183.¦ 4:23.22  178.¦
  179. Berchtold Damian       50 Au                     4:25.44,8   1:40.26,4  (3378)  OM       4069.  6.17 ¦    57.43  146.¦   59.01  155.¦ 1:02.00  153.¦ 1:26.59  206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  150.¦ 2:58.45  149.¦ 4:25.44  179.¦
  180. Kaufmann Reto          50 Urdorf                 4:27.00,7   1:41.42,3  (5733)  OM       4099.  6.19 ¦  1:02.49  196.¦ 1:03.43  194.¦ 1:07.46  182.¦ 1:12.40  171.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.33  195.¦ 3:14.19  190.¦ 4:27.00  180.¦
  181. Ritter Ernst           49 Ittigen                4:27.05,3   1:41.46,9  (7259)  OM       4103.  6.19 ¦  1:01.25  191.¦ 1:02.01  183.¦ 1:08.12  183.¦ 1:15.25  175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.27  189.¦ 3:11.39  184.¦ 4:27.05  181.¦
  182. von Grünigen Daniel    47 Zürich                 4:27.07,8   1:41.49,4  (8453)  OM       4104.  6.19 ¦  1:06.57  215.¦ 1:06.13  202.¦ 1:06.11  176.¦ 1:07.45  146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.10  208.¦ 3:19.22  196.¦ 4:27.07  182.¦
  183. Kleinert Hans          48 Gutenswil              4:28.08,2   1:42.49,8  (5854)  OM       4135.  6.21 ¦  1:03.35  197.¦ 1:05.03  199.¦ 1:10.36  191.¦ 1:08.53  155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.38  199.¦ 3:19.15  195.¦ 4:28.08  183.¦
  184. Keller Klaus           49 Binz                   4:28.28,0   1:43.09,6  (5764)  OM       4143.  6.21 ¦    59.35  179.¦   59.52  165.¦ 1:09.03  187.¦ 1:19.57  190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.27  169.¦ 3:08.30  179.¦ 4:28.28  184.¦
  185. Eichelberger Kurt      49 Herzogenbuchsee        4:29.05,3   1:43.46,9  (4276)  OM       4162.  6.22 ¦    58.21  152.¦ 1:01.18  180.¦ 1:08.42  185.¦ 1:20.43  196.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.40  172.¦ 3:08.22  178.¦ 4:29.05  185.¦
  186. Ullmann Rolf           46 Bern                   4:29.44,7   1:44.26,3  (8344)  OM       4172.  6.23 ¦    58.59  163.¦ 1:01.23  181.¦ 1:08.41  184.¦ 1:20.39  195.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.23  177.¦ 3:09.05  181.¦ 4:29.44  186.¦
  187. Weber André            48 Walchwil               4:30.03,0   1:44.44,6  (8556)  OM       4180.  6.24 ¦    56.40  129.¦   58.20  144.¦ 1:13.09  200.¦ 1:21.52  197.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.01  136.¦ 3:08.10  177.¦ 4:30.03  187.¦
  188. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU           4:30.31,1   1:45.12,7  (5194)  OM       4189.  6.24 ¦    59.30  177.¦ 1:03.49  196.¦ 1:09.35  189.¦ 1:17.35  182.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.20  188.¦ 3:12.55  188.¦ 4:30.31  188.¦
  189. Kägi Anton             46 Zürich                 4:31.19,1   1:46.00,7  (5682)  OM       4204.  6.25 ¦  1:06.50  214.¦ 1:06.56  208.¦ 1:06.32  179.¦ 1:10.59  161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.46  212.¦ 3:20.19  197.¦ 4:31.19  189.¦
  190. Ott Gerhard            49 D-Konstanz             4:31.20,5   1:46.02,1  (6928)  OM       4205.  6.25 ¦  1:07.01  217.¦ 1:07.02  210.¦ 1:12.17  196.¦ 1:04.59  134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.03  214.¦ 3:26.21  205.¦ 4:31.20  190.¦
  191. Buttliger Peter        46 Zürich                 4:35.49,7   1:50.31,3  (3886)  OM       4281.  6.32 ¦    57.40  144.¦ 1:01.08  178.¦ 1:11.33  194.¦ 1:25.27  204.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49  164.¦ 3:10.22  182.¦ 4:35.49  191.¦
  192. Batliner N. Gregor     48 Uster                  4:36.58,2   1:51.39,8  (3279)  OM       4296.  6.33 ¦    58.02  149.¦ 1:03.16  191.¦ 1:17.18  210.¦ 1:18.20  186.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.18  181.¦ 3:18.37  194.¦ 4:36.58  192.¦
  193. Landis Ernst           50 Schaffhausen           4:37.36,8   1:52.18,4  (6127)  OM       4309.  6.34 ¦    54.19  103.¦ 1:01.06  176.¦ 1:11.46  195.¦ 1:30.23  207.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.26  138.¦ 3:07.12  175.¦ 4:37.36  193.¦
  194. Eisenhut Konrad        48 Adliswil               4:38.05,6   1:52.47,2  (4293)  OM       4313.  6.35 ¦  1:01.59  193.¦ 1:03.23  193.¦ 1:13.05  199.¦ 1:19.37  189.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.22  192.¦ 3:18.28  193.¦ 4:38.05  194.¦
  195. Dufour Gérard          50 F-Montfort l'Amaury    4:39.05,6   1:53.47,2  (4185)  OM       4328.  6.36 ¦  1:02.32  194.¦ 1:04.42  198.¦ 1:14.04  203.¦ 1:17.46  184.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.14  198.¦ 3:21.19  198.¦ 4:39.05  195.¦
  196. Janett Jürg            49 Meilen                 4:40.14,7   1:54.56,3  (5588)  OM       4341.  6.38 ¦  1:04.37  204.¦ 1:05.08  200.¦ 1:12.59  198.¦ 1:17.29  181.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.45  201.¦ 3:22.45  200.¦ 4:40.14  196.¦
  197. Djavanian Hassan       48 D-Berlin               4:41.17,3   1:55.58,9  (4143)  OM       4356.  6.39 ¦  1:02.38  195.¦ 1:07.31  212.¦ 1:12.50  197.¦ 1:18.17  185.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.09  202.¦ 3:22.59  201.¦ 4:41.17  197.¦
  198. Chassé Peter           49 Thalwil                4:45.58,2   2:00.39,8  (3955)  OM       4410.  6.46 ¦  1:00.21  184.¦ 1:03.49  195.¦ 1:09.51  190.¦ 1:31.56  210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.10  190.¦ 3:14.02  189.¦ 4:45.58  198.¦
  199. Ramanavarapu Sampath   50 USA-Medina  OH         4:46.22,2   2:01.03,8  (7126)  OM       4415.  6.47 ¦  1:08.17  219.¦ 1:08.12  214.¦ 1:14.11  205.¦ 1:15.40  176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.30  215.¦ 3:30.41  210.¦ 4:46.22  199.¦
  200. Wüthrich Franz         48 Thalwil                4:46.30,3   2:01.11,9  (8780)  OM       4417.  6.47 ¦  1:05.46  208.¦ 1:06.34  205.¦ 1:15.04  208.¦ 1:19.05  188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.21  205.¦ 3:27.25  207.¦ 4:46.30  200.¦
  201. Bürger Reiner          49 D-Köln                 4:47.06,1   2:01.47,7  (3831)  OM       4421.  6.48 ¦  1:07.01  216.¦ 1:06.31  204.¦ 1:10.47  192.¦ 1:22.45  198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.32  210.¦ 3:24.20  203.¦ 4:47.06  201.¦
  202. Lötscher Bruno         50 Gümligen               4:47.45,4   2:02.27,0  (6300)  OM       4431.  6.49 ¦    59.31  178.¦ 1:06.51  207.¦ 1:17.41  211.¦ 1:23.40  201.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.23  194.¦ 3:24.04  202.¦ 4:47.45  202.¦
  203. Fehr Jürg              47 Aarau                  4:48.19,2   2:03.00,8  (4414)  OM       4436.  6.49 ¦  1:03.42  200.¦ 1:09.30  215.¦ 1:15.03  207.¦ 1:20.03  191.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.12  209.¦ 3:28.15  209.¦ 4:48.19  203.¦
  204. Schmassmann André      50 Heiligenschwendi       4:49.58,5   2:04.40,1  (7591)  OM       4451.  6.52 ¦  1:04.56  206.¦ 1:08.08  213.¦ 1:13.19  201.¦ 1:23.34  200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  207.¦ 3:26.24  206.¦ 4:49.58  204.¦
  205. Unold Werner           49 Forch                  4:53.52,8   2:08.34,4  (8352)  OM       4487.  6.57 ¦  1:04.34  202.¦ 1:06.46  206.¦ 1:11.18  193.¦ 1:31.13  208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.20  204.¦ 3:22.39  199.¦ 4:53.52  205.¦
  206. Schnoz Norbert         49 Zürich                 4:54.01,9   2:08.43,5  (7698)  OM       4489.  6.58 ¦  1:06.45  213.¦ 1:06.59  209.¦ 1:14.06  204.¦ 1:26.11  205.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.44  211.¦ 3:27.50  208.¦ 4:54.01  206.¦
  207. Trudel Jürg            46 Männedorf              4:54.16,7   2:08.58,3  (8303)  OM       4490.  6.58 ¦  1:00.35  186.¦ 1:02.41  188.¦ 1:13.50  202.¦ 1:37.08  212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.17  187.¦ 3:17.08  192.¦ 4:54.16  207.¦
  208. Bonfranchi Riccardo    50 Zürich                 4:56.34,6   2:11.16,2  (9999)  OM       4506.  7.01 ¦  1:09.26  220.¦ 1:12.13  216.¦ 1:14.33  206.¦ 1:20.20  193.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.40  219.¦ 3:36.14  212.¦ 4:56.34  208.¦
  209. Roedel Paul            46 D-Berlin               4:58.18,7   2:13.00,3  (7270)  OM       4516.  7.04 ¦  1:06.38  212.¦ 1:07.20  211.¦ 1:20.30  213.¦ 1:23.49  202.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.59  213.¦ 3:34.29  211.¦ 4:58.18  209.¦
  210. Spiegel Peter          48 Esslingen              5:00.41,6   2:15.23,2  (7913)  OM       4524.  7.07 ¦  1:05.56  209.¦ 1:13.21  218.¦ 1:20.57  214.¦ 1:20.26  194.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.18  216.¦ 3:40.15  214.¦ 5:00.41  210.¦
  211. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch               5:00.53,6   2:15.35,2  (3273)  OM       4528.  7.07 ¦  1:00.46  187.¦ 1:04.30  197.¦ 1:20.00  212.¦ 1:35.36  211.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.16  191.¦ 3:25.17  204.¦ 5:00.53  211.¦
  212. Kallinger Karl         49 D-Landshut             5:07.55,4   2:22.37,0  (5699)  OM       4551.  7.17 ¦  1:07.45  218.¦ 1:13.11  217.¦ 1:15.32  209.¦ 1:31.25  209.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.57  218.¦ 3:36.29  213.¦ 5:07.55  212.¦
  ---  Nosari Pedro           48 Dübendorf              2:50.28,3 3/4 Maratho  (6843)  OM              ---- ¦    52.51   85.¦   54.26   96.¦ 1:03.10  166.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.18   87.¦ 2:50.28  108.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp             3:12.46,3 3/4 Maratho  (8053)  OM              ---- ¦  1:01.36  192.¦ 1:01.35  182.¦ 1:09.34  188.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.11  185.¦ 3:12.46  186.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Allaz Pierre           48 Saint-Barthélemy       3:46.01,4 3/4 Maratho  (3074)  OM              ---- ¦  1:04.39  205.¦ 1:14.51  219.¦ 1:26.30  215.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.31  217.¦ 3:46.01  215.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brenn Jürg             50 Zürich                 1:35.40,3 1/2 Maratho  (3664)  OM              ---- ¦    47.33   26.¦   48.07   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.40   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lorenz Manfred         47 D-Neuss                1:47.52,5 1/2 Maratho  (6287)  OM              ---- ¦    54.00   98.¦   53.52   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.52   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Jegi Walter            46 Zürich                 2:02.57,3 1/2 Maratho  (5610)  OM              ---- ¦    59.35  180.¦ 1:03.21  192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.57  184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wacker Gerhard         50 D-Langenselbold        2:03.12,1 1/2 Maratho  (8486)  OM              ---- ¦  1:00.27  185.¦ 1:02.44  189.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.12  186.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heuberger Martin       46 Zollikon               2:33.50,1 1/2 Maratho  (5248)  OM              ---- ¦  1:10.25  221.¦ 1:23.24  220.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:33.50  220.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Graf Max               46 Adliswil                 56.55,8 1/4 Maratho  (4881)  OM              ---- ¦    56.55  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Adler Hanspeter        49 Koblenz                    -----        disq  (3028)  OM              ---- ¦    48.28   35.¦   50.01   47.¦   51.44   42.¦   42.56    1.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.30   39.¦ 2:30.14   42.¦ 3:13.10   17.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.