Hommes

SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - Hommes

  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. MEJIA RICARDO          63 MEX-EDO MEXICO         2:34.10,2       -----     (1)  VI       1.   
    2. KRUPICKA ROBERT        78 CZ                     2:34.29,3      0.19,1    (25)  E        1.   
    3. SCHIESSL HELMUT        72 D-BUCHENBERG           2:37.36,8      3.26,6     (2)  E        2.   
    4. EPINEY SEBASTIEN       67 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:39.15,2      5.05,0    (15)  E        3.   
    5. CHAAM EL MAATI         66 MAR-ANNECY             2:41.05,2      6.55,0    (11)  E        4.   
    6. BLAHA JAN              71 CZ-KREMZE              2:41.18,6      7.08,4     (9)  E        5.   
    7. BURNS BILLY            69 SIGNESE                2:41.27,1      7.16,9     (3)  E        6.   
    8. BEKELE FIKADOU         75 ETH                    2:43.15,2      9.05,0  (1169)  E        7.   
    9. MASSEREY JEAN-DANIEL   72 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:44.13,6     10.03,4    (28)  E        8.   
   10. SHORT TIM              81 GB-TN13 2PS KENT       2:44.43,5     10.33,3    (40)  E        9.   
   11. LOVEY BERTRAND         82 LE CHABLE VS           2:49.15,5     15.05,3    (49)  E        10.  
   12. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA       2:49.37,4     15.27,2    (36)  E        11.  
   13. EL ASOUI BOUBKER       69 MAR                    2:49.58,6     15.48,4    (48)  E        12.  
   14. REY JEAN-YVES          70 CRANS-MONTANA          2:50.03,8     15.53,6    (37)  E        13.  
   15. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        71 MONTHEY                2:53.49,3     19.39,1    (42)  E        14.  
   16. ROSCOE MARTIN          64 GB-BURLEY, LEEDS       2:54.47,9     20.37,7    (38)  VI       2.   
   17. ABRANTES JOSÉ          55 ICOGNE                 2:54.56,3     20.46,1     (4)  VII      1.   
   18. AYMON PASCAL           67 AYENT                  2:55.23,7     21.13,5     (8)  E        15.  
   19. FELLAY ERIC            72 LIDDES                 2:55.45,0     21.34,8    (16)  E        16.  
   20. LOUAR RACHID           74 MAR                    2:57.53,8     23.43,6    (47)  E        17.  
   21. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                 2:58.14,1     24.03,9    (12)  E        18.  
   22. VON BURG RENÉ          67 BALSTHAL               2:59.09,2     24.59,0    (43)  E        19.  
   23. DE PURY RENAUD         66 BOTTENS                2:59.35,0     25.24,8   (631)  E        20.  
   24. MATANIN MARCEL         73 SVK                    2:59.40,9     25.30,7    (30)  E        21.  
   25. MASSON SYLVAIN         74 F                      2:59.53,3     25.43,1    (29)  E        22.  
   26. SIGRIST XAVIER         79 LA SAGNE               3:00.19,3     26.09,1   (965)  E        23.  
   27. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GB-LEEDS. WEST YORKS   3:00.21,7     26.11,5    (10)  E        24.  
   28. MOULIN XAVIER          79 VOLLEGES               3:00.41,7     26.31,5    (34)  E        25.  
   29. JOLLIEN YVAN           66 SAVIESE                3:01.59,5     27.49,3    (22)  E        26.  
   30. BEL RENÉ               63 LE CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT   3:02.56,6     28.46,4   (527)  VI       3.   
   31. MARCHAND TONY          70 VILLERET               3:04.17,3     30.07,1   (834)  E        27.  
   32. JEANNERET YVAIN        74 LE LOCLE               3:05.41,3     31.31,1   (775)  E        28.  
   33. FREI MAX               77 D-FREIBURG             3:05.45,3     31.35,1    (18)  E        29.  
   34. BORRA MARINUS          61 STALDEN                3:06.13,9     32.03,7  (1145)  VI       4.   
   35. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                 3:08.39,1     34.28,9    (27)  E        30.  
   36. RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER              3:09.07,3     34.57,1   (924)  E        31.  
   37. DARD PHILIPPE          77 ONEX                   3:09.21,8     35.11,6   (625)  E        32.  
   38. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                  3:09.56,5     35.46,3    (32)  E        33.  
   39. STAINER SIMON          69 GB-MORZINE             3:10.18,9     36.08,7  (1176)  E        34.  
   40. TANGUY FABIEN          76 F-TASSIN LA DEMI-LUN   3:12.05,8     37.55,6   (985)  E        35.  
   41. BINET NICOLAS          77 F-MALBUISSON           3:12.07,8     37.57,6   (542)  E        36.  
   42. PERREN PATRICK         71 GRONE                  3:12.33,2     38.23,0   (893)  E        37.  
   43. MOOS THIERRY           69 AYENT                  3:12.33,9     38.23,7   (868)  E        38.  
   44. THONNEY KYLIAN         84 L'ISLE                 3:12.48,8     38.38,6   (997)  E        39.  
   45. DELAMORCLAZ THOMAS     81 LE CHABLE              3:12.50,0     38.39,8   (639)  E        40.  
   46. BAGNOUD GÉRARD         70 GENEVE                 3:12.52,1     38.41,9   (514)  E        41.  
   47. FROIDEVAUX JEAN-CHARLE 70 LE BÉMONT JU           3:13.36,0     39.25,8  (1076)  E        42.  
   48. MAGGIA FILIPPO         77 I-MOSSO                3:13.37,8     39.27,6   (826)  E        43.  
   49. RUBIN PHILIPP          82 RIED-BRIG              3:14.14,8     40.04,6   (936)  E        44.  
   50. BUGNION LOUIS          83 PULLY                  3:15.05,3     40.55,1   (572)  E        45.  
   51. CONUS THIERRY          76 LOC                    3:15.36,4     41.26,2   (613)  E        46.  
   52. ISLER PATRICE          67 LA CIBOURG             3:16.00,8     41.50,6   (766)  E        47.  
   53. RIMANN MARKUS          56 MÜHLEBERG              3:16.19,0     42.08,8  (1132)  VI       5.   
   54. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   3:16.26,6     42.16,4  (1090)  E        48.  
   55. TURELLI NICO           61 MONTHEY                3:16.43,6     42.33,4  (1110)  VI       6.   
   56. BESSARD YANN           79 RIDDES                 3:17.10,3     43.00,1   (537)  E        49.  
   57. TECHER HENRI           64 F-PARIS                3:17.28,1     43.17,9   (987)  VI       7.   
   58. ALLENBACH TONI         67 FRUTIGEN               3:17.30,2     43.20,0  (1127)  E        50.  
   59. GENSSE JÉRÉMY          84 F-FONCINE-LE-BAS       3:17.50,9     43.40,7   (711)  E        51.  
   60. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON              3:18.10,7     44.00,5  (1168)  VII      2.   
   61. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                  3:18.36,5     44.26,3    (20)  VI       8.   
   62. CANDE LUDOVIC          70 F-MORZINE              3:18.40,9     44.30,7   (576)  E        52.  
   63. KOLLY ERIC             66 ROSSENS FR             3:19.08,4     44.58,2   (798)  E        53.  
   64. GERMANIER STÉPHANE     75 SION                   3:21.36,6     47.26,4   (716)  E        54.  
   65. ZUFFEREY GEORGES       56 MAYOUX                 3:21.41,5     47.31,3  (1048)  VI       9.   
   66. TSCHERRIG BENNO        52 SUSTEN                 3:21.50,2     47.40,0  (1004)  VII      3.   
   67. LONGBOTTOM CHRIS       75 COLLONGES              3:22.04,6     47.54,4   (819)  E        55.  
   68. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON          3:22.18,0     48.07,8   (857)  VI       10.  
   69. BUSSARD STEPHANE       80 CRÉSUZ                 3:22.23,8     48.13,6  (1167)  E        56.  
   70. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS              3:23.00,9     48.50,7    (23)  E        57.  
   71. COMINA GILLES          71 MIEGE                  3:23.17,6     49.07,4    (13)  E        58.  
   72. HEMSLEY JASON          68 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS   3:23.27,9     49.17,7   (751)  E        59.  
   73. FORMAZ YVES            69 EVIONNAZ               3:23.39,4     49.29,2   (694)  E        60.  
   74. UCCELLI MAURO          63 I-COMIGNAGO            3:23.45,7     49.35,5  (1094)  VI       11.  
   75. TURATI SILVANO         72 STABIO                 3:23.49,0     49.38,8    (41)  E        61.  
   76. PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                   3:24.09,8     49.59,6   (887)  E        62.  
   77. SINGLETON PAUL         74 GB-LA9 4RP KENDAL/CU   3:24.23,4     50.13,2  (1138)  E        63.  
   78. BAUER CHRISTIAN        67 D-RHEINSTETTEN         3:24.26,6     50.16,4  (1074)  E        64.  
   79. DUSSEX ERIC            71 NENDAZ                 3:24.31,1     50.20,9   (662)  E        65.  
   80. BORLOZ PATRICK         71 VEVEY                  3:24.53,4     50.43,2   (554)  E        66.  
   81. ROTH ALEXANDRE         71 CORSEAUX               3:25.51,5     51.41,3   (933)  E        67.  
   82. MINNOCK BARRY          75 IRL                    3:26.09,2     51.59,0    (31)  E        68.  
   83. CONWAY TURLOUGH        72 IRL                    3:26.09,6     51.59,4    (14)  E        69.  
   84. RECHER OLIVIER         69 PRILLY                 3:26.32,9     52.22,7   (916)  E        70.  
   85. BOCHONS EUSEBIO        67 LE VAUD                3:26.33,6     52.23,4   (546)  E        71.  
   86. TANNER PHILIPPE        69 RENENS                 3:26.49,4     52.39,2   (986)  E        72.  
   87. ROTZETTER RENÉ-MICHEL  69 MARLY                  3:27.10,1     52.59,9  (1183)  E        73.  
   88. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET               3:27.17,6     53.07,4   (712)  VI       12.  
   89. LAVENEX PATRICK        67 FROIDEVILLE            3:27.29,2     53.19,0  (1120)  E        74.  
   90. ECOFFEY PAUL           71 SALES (GRUYERE)        3:27.55,4     53.45,2  (1186)  E        75.  
   91. COLLOT JOSEPH          64 B-GREZ DOICEAU         3:28.08,1     53.57,9   (609)  VI       13.  
   92. HODEL ROGER            64 EFFRETIKON             3:28.35,1     54.24,9   (755)  VI       14.  
   93. DININO DOMINIQUE       75 TROISTORRENTS          3:29.00,3     54.50,1   (649)  E        76.  
   94. LAGGER GREGOIRE        72 GENEVE                 3:29.09,0     54.58,8   (806)  E        77.  
   95. FLUCKIGER CHRISTIAN    72 TRAVERS                3:29.20,7     55.10,5   (689)  E        78.  
   96. ANDREAS LYMAN          78 DK-SOROE               3:30.13,3     56.03,1   (509)  E        79.  
   97. CARRON CLAUDE-ALAIN    65 MIEGE                  3:30.53,5     56.43,3   (582)  VI       15.  
   98. RIEDER MARCEL          76 ST-LÉGIER              3:31.08,1     56.57,9   (923)  E        80.  
   99. ALBERT MICHAEL         85 B-LASNE                3:31.22,2     57.12,0    (45)  E        81.  
  100. JOTTERAND FRANK        68 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        3:31.33,1     57.22,9  (1119)  E        82.  
  101. GRIEBEL JACKY          60 F-LABAROCHE            3:31.38,1     57.27,9   (731)  VI       16.  
  102. CARRON JUSTIN          49 FULLY                  3:32.21,8     58.11,6   (583)  VII      4.   
  103. CAPELLE CHRISTIAN      67 B-BRUXELLES B-1150     3:32.35,5     58.25,3   (579)  E        83.  
  104. WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                 3:32.57,3     58.47,1  (1032)  E        84.  
  105. BRAUN MORITZ           69 D-OFFENBURG            3:33.02,4     58.52,2  (1155)  E        85.  
  106. BENOIT CHRISTOPHE      79 LE LANDERON            3:33.31,5     59.21,3   (530)  E        86.  
  107. JAQUET RAYMOND         61 CHERNEX                3:33.39,4     59.29,2   (773)  VI       17.  
  108. GAUDARD SÉBASTIEN      74 VILLENEUVE             3:33.44,0     59.33,8   (707)  E        87.  
  109. RAUZY CÉDRICK          75 PREZ-VERS-NORÉAZ       3:33.54,5     59.44,3   (914)  E        88.  
  110. DAL MOLIN MICHEL       68 COLLOMBEY              3:34.26,7   1:00.16,5   (624)  E        89.  
  111. TONIOLO MAURO          71 I-VARESE               3:34.31,8   1:00.21,6  (1000)  E        90.  
  112. FOSTER DALE            71 GB-LEEDS LS19 6AQ      3:34.36,1   1:00.25,9   (695)  E        91.  
  113. MAILLARD PIERRE-ANDRE  61 REMAUFENS              3:35.06,2   1:00.56,0   (832)  VI       18.  
  114. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               3:35.32,8   1:01.22,6  (1036)  VI       19.  
  115. TISSIERES CÉDRIC       76 MARTIGNY               3:35.45,2   1:01.35,0   (999)  E        92.  
  116. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               3:35.46,3   1:01.36,1   (983)  VI       20.  
  117. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:35.51,3   1:01.41,1   (708)  VI       21.  
  118. DELADOEY MICHEL        72 BEX                    3:36.09,9   1:01.59,7   (638)  E        93.  
  119. MARTINS MANUEL         69 F-GEX                  3:36.15,5   1:02.05,3   (839)  E        94.  
  120. DUMAS OLIVIER          59 GRIMENTZ               3:36.47,5   1:02.37,3   (661)  VI       22.  
  121. HAESELI MARKUS         64 RIAZ                   3:37.13,4   1:03.03,2   (742)  VI       23.  
  122. SEYDOUX NICOLAS        67 NEYRUZ FR              3:37.22,6   1:03.12,4  (1164)  E        95.  
  123. MELLY CÉDRIC           81 SIERRE                 3:37.23,5   1:03.13,3   (849)  E        96.  
  124. DESSIBOURG BENOIT      83 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        3:37.52,7   1:03.42,5  (1117)  E        97.  
  125. MCCULLOUGH AENGUS      83 GB-S. YORKS S10 3LG    3:37.56,0   1:03.45,8   (847)  E        98.  
  126. FIAUX JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC    73 ST-BARTHÉLEMY          3:38.03,1   1:03.52,9   (685)  E        99.  
  127. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 CLARENS                3:39.19,7   1:05.09,5   (747)  E        100. 
  128. THEYTAZ VINCENT        81 SIERRE                 3:39.21,0   1:05.10,8   (994)  E        101. 
  129. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 FIAUGERES              3:39.21,7   1:05.11,5   (932)  VI       24.  
  130. LHOAS OLIVIER          65 B-BASTOGNE             3:39.24,5   1:05.14,3   (815)  VI       25.  
  131. HUET SAM               73 MONTANA                3:39.34,2   1:05.24,0   (758)  E        102. 
  132. THOMI MICHAEL          80 MARNAND                3:39.51,3   1:05.41,1   (996)  E        103. 
  133. ROBBIANI LOIC          67 F-LISSIEU              3:40.13,4   1:06.03,2  (1160)  E        104. 
  134. CANTIVALLI ANTONIO     62 BEX                    3:40.50,0   1:06.39,8   (577)  VI       26.  
  135. GHISLENI GABRIELE      63 MORBIO INFERIORE       3:41.05,9   1:06.55,7   (718)  VI       27.  
  136. CHAMBOVEY ANDRE        67 COLLONGES              3:41.43,2   1:07.33,0   (589)  E        105. 
  137. DELLSPERGER CHRISTOPH  56 WORB                   3:41.44,8   1:07.34,6   (641)  VI       28.  
  138. SERMET CÉDRIC          70 PERLY                  3:42.16,7   1:08.06,5   (962)  E        106. 
  139. IMBODEN REINHOLD       67 ST.NIKLAUS             3:42.19,4   1:08.09,2   (761)  E        107. 
  140. CARON RENAUD           64 PRAROMAN-LE MOURET     3:42.20,3   1:08.10,1  (1175)  VI       29.  
  141. GROSS GIAN             55 CHATEL ST DENIS        3:42.24,0   1:08.13,8   (732)  VII      5.   
  142. PIRES EMILIO           61 VÉTROZ                 3:42.43,0   1:08.32,8  (1142)  VI       30.  
  143. GRANGIER LUC           80 RIAZ                   3:42.59,8   1:08.49,6  (1159)  E        108. 
  144. RONDAGS DANIEL         70 F-GEX                  3:43.29,7   1:09.19,5   (931)  E        109. 
  145. ALBER JÜRGEN           59 D-ALTDORF              3:43.32,5   1:09.22,3   (504)  VI       31.  
  146. FREI SILVAN            57 SPEICHER               3:43.34,6   1:09.24,4  (1102)  VI       32.  
  147. MANNION NICHOLAS       69 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE HD   3:43.39,0   1:09.28,8   (833)  E        110. 
  148. JUILLERAT JEAN-LOUIS   71 MERVELIER              3:43.51,7   1:09.41,5   (787)  E        111. 
  149. GEYDET FABRICE         71 GENEVE                 3:44.35,2   1:10.25,0   (717)  E        112. 
  150. HABEGGER ETIENNE       80 MOUDON                 3:44.56,0   1:10.45,8   (740)  E        113. 
  151. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                 3:45.04,9   1:10.54,7   (813)  E        114. 
  152. SUDAN ANTOINE          61 LESSOC                 3:45.06,3   1:10.56,1   (981)  VI       33.  
  153. ISENEGGER BEAT         66 ZÜRICH                 3:45.33,5   1:11.23,3   (764)  E        115. 
  154. CORPATAUX MICHEL       83 FRIBOURG               3:45.45,4   1:11.35,2  (1075)  E        116. 
  155. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             3:46.00,0   1:11.49,8   (681)  E        117. 
  156. BETTEX LAURENT         79 THIERRENS              3:46.07,1   1:11.56,9   (539)  E        118. 
  157. RICARD SÉBASTIEN       66 F-NICE                 3:46.45,4   1:12.35,2   (921)  E        119. 
  158. MAGNIN OLIVIER         75 GUMEFENS               3:47.04,0   1:12.53,8   (828)  E        120. 
  159. HOESELE GERD           69 A-VOITSBERG            3:47.12,7   1:13.02,5   (756)  E        121. 
  160. VAN ACKER BRUNO        80 B-WETTEREN             3:47.19,6   1:13.09,4  (1007)  E        122. 
  161. CLERC OLIVIER          71 CHOEX                  3:47.28,0   1:13.17,8  (1122)  E        123. 
  162. GOFFIN PHILIPPE        63 B-DINANT               3:47.35,7   1:13.25,5   (725)  VI       34.  
  163. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       56 F-MARCELLAZ            3:47.45,4   1:13.35,2   (882)  VI       35.  
  164. GONUS ALAIN            73 SIERRE                 3:47.57,7   1:13.47,5  (1140)  E        124. 
  165. MABBETT RUSSELL        64 GB-LANCASHIRE FY3 9N   3:48.05,6   1:13.55,4   (825)  VI       36.  
  166. FREYMANN DANIEL        58 F-DIDENHEIM            3:48.07,4   1:13.57,2   (699)  VI       37.  
  167. PORTER PAUL            70 CHESIERES              3:48.21,5   1:14.11,3   (907)  E        125. 
  168. CUDANY MARK            65 GB-BUXTONDERBY 4       3:48.24,5   1:14.14,3  (1112)  VI       38.  
  169. RADU EREMIA            65 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        3:48.27,9   1:14.17,7   (668)  VI       39.  
  170. DIELS OLIVIER          81 B-TONGEREN             3:48.37,8   1:14.27,6   (648)  E        126. 
  171. TINEL XAVIER           58 F-BELMONT              3:48.53,2   1:14.43,0   (998)  VI       40.  
  172. MOCK STÉPHANE          67 CHAVANNES DE BOGIS     3:48.55,6   1:14.45,4   (861)  E        127. 
  173. REVAZ JEAN-NICOLAS     78 SAINT-MAURICE          3:48.56,4   1:14.46,2  (1131)  E        128. 
  174. MOREL ALAIN            71 BULLE                  3:48.57,6   1:14.47,4  (1170)  E        129. 
  175. BOSSY GÉRALD           75 BELFAUX                3:48.59,1   1:14.48,9  (1182)  E        130. 
  176. DYSON BENDY            79 GB-LEEDS               3:49.02,8   1:14.52,6  (1113)  E        131. 
  177. GAILLE STÉPHANE        73 ECLÉPENS               3:49.14,8   1:15.04,6   (702)  E        132. 
  178. MICHEL DOMINIQUE       66 SIERRE                 3:49.22,4   1:15.12,2   (859)  E        133. 
  179. STERREN QUIRIN         65 EISCHOLL               3:49.34,3   1:15.24,1   (974)  VI       41.  
  180. STREIT PATRICK         75 NEUCHATEL              3:49.34,8   1:15.24,6   (979)  E        134. 
  181. CLOSUIT BERTRAND       56 MARTIGNY               3:50.10,7   1:16.00,5   (606)  VI       42.  
  182. LANDRY JEAN-MAURICE    59 TRAMELAN               3:50.16,2   1:16.06,0   (809)  VI       43.  
  183. KLUR MICHEL            64 F-KATZENTHAL           3:50.20,0   1:16.09,8   (796)  VI       44.  
  184. EINHART CHRISTOPHE     71 F-DACHSTEIN            3:50.33,3   1:16.23,1   (667)  E        135. 
  185. SAUDAN GUY             69 THONEX                 3:50.42,5   1:16.32,3   (943)  E        136. 
  186. GODAU STEPHAN          66 D-PFUNGSTADT           3:50.46,4   1:16.36,2  (1077)  E        137. 
  187. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       3:50.48,7   1:16.38,5   (889)  VI       45.  
  188. JACQUENOD NICOLAS      79 F-ST-JULIEN            3:50.52,8   1:16.42,6   (769)  E        138. 
  189. JORDAN DANIEL          63 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     3:51.02,0   1:16.51,8   (779)  VI       46.  
  190. ORLASSINO LUCIANO      70 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      3:51.10,2   1:17.00,0  (1106)  E        139. 
  191. MICHAUT DOMINIQUE      62 F-AY                   3:51.12,1   1:17.01,9  (1104)  VI       47.  
  192. MONTICOLO PAOLO        68 F-SERGY                3:51.35,9   1:17.25,7   (867)  E        140. 
  193. HUGO REINHOLD          72 ZÜRICH                 3:51.38,0   1:17.27,8   (760)  E        141. 
  194. JENNY CHRISTIAN        66 VANDOEUVRES            3:52.03,2   1:17.53,0   (777)  E        142. 
  195. ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                  3:52.06,2   1:17.56,0   (502)  VI       48.  
  196. SCHEPENS PETER         62 B-LOCHRISTI            3:52.10,1   1:17.59,9   (951)  VI       49.  
  197. WATRELOT THOMAS        71 F-LOMPRET              3:52.35,3   1:18.25,1  (1033)  E        143. 
  198. GALLENKAMP GUIDO       79 D-WUPPERTAL            3:52.39,1   1:18.28,9  (1103)  E        144. 
  199. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ         3:52.48,1   1:18.37,9  (1150)  VI       50.  
  200. VANBIANCHI CARMELO     47 CASTIONE               3:52.55,5   1:18.45,3  (1011)  VII      6.   
  201. KOTTE HEIKO            68 D-WEINBÖHLA            3:53.12,8   1:19.02,6   (799)  E        145. 
  202. SCHENK CLAUDY          79 TRAVERS                3:53.15,5   1:19.05,3  (1091)  E        146. 
  203. STIFF CLIVE            65 CONCHES                3:53.25,1   1:19.14,9   (975)  VI       51.  
  204. PELLISSIER JOACHIM     78 FULLY                  3:53.48,5   1:19.38,3   (890)  E        147. 
  205. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY                3:54.15,2   1:20.05,0   (584)  VI       52.  
  206. CHAPPUIS PASCAL        57 THONEX                 3:54.18,2   1:20.08,0   (591)  VI       53.  
  207. BOSS MARCEL            59 CRONAY                 3:54.22,1   1:20.11,9   (555)  VI       54.  
  208. SIFFERT THIERRY        61 F-LA ROCHE SUR FORON   3:54.36,4   1:20.26,2  (1093)  VI       55.  
  209. WAGNER ERWIN           55 D-SINZIG               3:54.38,0   1:20.27,8  (1151)  VII      7.   
  210. DELITROZ JEAN-MARC     67 FULLY                  3:54.41,5   1:20.31,3   (640)  E        148. 
  211. VIAL JULIEN            82 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:54.46,5   1:20.36,3  (1016)  E        149. 
  212. DECOPPET SEBASTIEN     77 CONCISE                3:54.51,1   1:20.40,9   (635)  E        150. 
  213. GORI STEFANO           68 TROISTORRENTS          3:54.55,2   1:20.45,0  (1171)  E        151. 
  214. LIEGEOIS PASCAL        72 B-BASTOGNE             3:55.26,8   1:21.16,6   (818)  E        152. 
  215. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             3:55.35,5   1:21.25,3   (512)  VII      8.   
  216. NEUKOMM JEAN-WILLY     64 COURGENAY              3:55.43,4   1:21.33,2   (873)  VI       56.  
  217. BERTHOLET CHRISTIAN    68 SAILLON                3:55.48,4   1:21.38,2   (535)  E        153. 
  218. VANBELLINGHEN VICTOR   57 B-HALLE                3:56.03,7   1:21.53,5  (1010)  VI       57.  
  219. LAMON PHILIPPE         76 CONTHEY                3:56.08,9   1:21.58,7   (807)  E        154. 
  220. PILOTTI FULVIO         64 PORRENTRUY             3:56.25,7   1:22.15,5   (900)  VI       58.  
  221. COTTING PHILIPPE       61 VUADENS                3:56.27,0   1:22.16,8   (616)  VI       59.  
  222. RICK HARTMUT           68 D-DORNSTADT            3:56.41,5   1:22.31,3   (922)  E        155. 
  223. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 3:56.58,3   1:22.48,1   (750)  VI       60.  
  224. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX              3:57.08,2   1:22.58,0  (1179)  VI       61.  
  225. FAVRE GILLES           63 GRONE                  3:57.12,8   1:23.02,6   (678)  VI       62.  
  226. OLLIVE PATRICE         61 F-PLOUIGNEAU           3:57.25,0   1:23.14,8   (881)  VI       63.  
  227. CHARBERET ETIENNE      79 F-PONTARLIER           3:57.26,8   1:23.16,6   (593)  E        156. 
  228. HOFMANN KLAUS          49 D-PFUNGSTADT           3:57.27,5   1:23.17,3  (1079)  VII      9.   
  229. MARY BERNARD           57 F-WETTOLSHEIM          3:57.30,2   1:23.20,0   (840)  VI       64.  
  230. DUBACH ROLF            61 SUSTEN                 3:57.33,9   1:23.23,7   (653)  VI       65.  
  231. DUXBURY DAN            74 GB-MORZINE             3:57.50,8   1:23.40,6  (1177)  E        157. 
  232. FILGUEIRAS MIGUEL      70 CAROUGE GENEVE         3:57.56,6   1:23.46,4   (687)  E        158. 
  233. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              3:57.59,7   1:23.49,5   (737)  VI       66.  
  234. ROUSSELOT ANDRE        71 NIEDERGÖSGEN           3:58.01,2   1:23.51,0   (935)  E        159. 
  235. SUDAN ERIC             56 MARSENS                3:58.07,8   1:23.57,6   (982)  VI       67.  
  236. CHENAUX JEAN-DANIEL    56 LE BRY                 3:58.09,8   1:23.59,6   (596)  VI       68.  
  237. BECK ANDRÉ             67 BEX                    3:58.12,7   1:24.02,5   (526)  E        160. 
  238. DETEZ VALERY           74 B-BRUXELLES            3:58.19,0   1:24.08,8   (647)  E        161. 
  239. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                  3:58.19,6   1:24.09,4   (691)  VI       69.  
  240. KRIEGER ANDREAS        63 D-BISCHOFSHEIM         3:58.25,3   1:24.15,1   (801)  VI       70.  
  241. CLASSEN SIMON          73 D-ROSENHEIM            3:58.29,2   1:24.19,0   (602)  E        162. 
  242. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       3:59.14,9   1:25.04,7   (671)  VII      10.  
  243. FLUECKIGER FRANCIS     61 CORNOL                 3:59.19,9   1:25.09,7  (1144)  VI       71.  
  244. BERCX JOHN             61 NL-ASSENDELFT 1566GB   3:59.49,1   1:25.38,9   (532)  VI       72.  
  245. GOSSWEILER FABIEN      77 BREMBLENS              3:59.52,4   1:25.42,2   (728)  E        163. 
  246. MERCAY DANIEL          64 YVERDON 1              4:00.49,2   1:26.39,0   (850)  VI       73.  
  247. IMBODEN SERGE          64 SAVIESE                4:01.02,5   1:26.52,3   (762)  VI       74.  
  248. KUNZ MARTIN            52 MORGINS                4:01.37,5   1:27.27,3  (1163)  VII      11.  
  249. QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT            4:01.42,3   1:27.32,1   (912)  E        164. 
  250. CORRADINI LUCIEN       60 VALEYRES-RANCES        4:02.19,6   1:28.09,4   (614)  VI       75.  
  251. DUCHOUD STANY          76 LE PAQUIER             4:02.34,8   1:28.24,6   (657)  E        165. 
  252. KRAFFT FRANCOIS        81 F-PARIS                4:02.43,6   1:28.33,4   (800)  E        166. 
  253. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:03.11,1   1:29.00,9   (814)  VI       76.  
  254. WÄLCHLI NICOLAS        68 CLARMONT               4:03.57,9   1:29.47,7  (1028)  E        167. 
  255. BINI SIMONE            71 OLIVONE                4:04.07,3   1:29.57,1   (543)  E        168. 
  256. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGGE               4:04.15,8   1:30.05,6   (628)  E        169. 
  257. ALCOCK DAVID           76 GB-LEEDS               4:04.19,8   1:30.09,6  (1124)  E        170. 
  258. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-MALLEMORT            4:04.23,1   1:30.12,9  (1031)  VI       77.  
  259. MERCIER THIERRY        66 F-ASPREMONT            4:06.20,8   1:32.10,6   (852)  E        171. 
  260. EISEN RENÉ             65 GLOVELIER              4:06.29,2   1:32.19,0  (1100)  VI       78.  
  261. VAN DER BENT VINCENT   58 VEYRIER                4:07.01,0   1:32.50,8  (1009)  VI       79.  
  262. RICHARDSON LIONEL      72 GENEVE                 4:07.19,2   1:33.09,0  (1089)  E        172. 
  263. POTENZA TONY           80 RANDOGNE               4:07.27,1   1:33.16,9   (909)  E        173. 
  264. WILLEMIN PIERRE-ALAIN  62 GLOVELIER              4:07.32,7   1:33.22,5  (1037)  VI       80.  
  265. JUILLARD PIERRE        66 GENEVE                 4:07.42,7   1:33.32,5   (785)  E        174. 
  266. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 4:07.47,5   1:33.37,3   (946)  VII      12.  
  267. YERLY CHRISTIAN        57 LOVENS                 4:07.51,3   1:33.41,1  (1130)  VI       81.  
  268. ARLETTAZ GEORGES       46 FULLY                  4:08.02,7   1:33.52,5  (1073)  VII      13.  
  269. MORAND BENOIT          78 BULLE                  4:08.23,1   1:34.12,9   (869)  E        175. 
  270. BAKER DUNCAN           58 GB-EDINBURGH EH7 5UH   4:08.27,6   1:34.17,4   (515)  VI       82.  
  271. MONTANARI MAURO        82 I-VARZO                4:08.51,0   1:34.40,8  (1084)  E        176. 
  272. MARTI NICOLAS          71 GENEVE                 4:09.00,0   1:34.49,8   (836)  E        177. 
  273. NANCHEN GILBERT        56 SIERRE                 4:09.06,9   1:34.56,7  (1105)  VI       83.  
  274. POTTIER YANNICK        65 SAXON                  4:09.12,1   1:35.01,9   (910)  VI       84.  
  275. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               4:09.21,0   1:35.10,8   (646)  VI       85.  
  276. ABPLANALP MICHEL       60 AUVERNIER              4:09.21,5   1:35.11,3  (1137)  VI       86.  
  277. LIECHTI YVES           65 POLIEZ-PITTET          4:09.23,4   1:35.13,2   (816)  VI       87.  
  278. URIZAR JOSÉ LORENZO    66 LAUSANNE               4:09.33,1   1:35.22,9  (1006)  E        178. 
  279. JOSS SÉBASTIEN         81 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:09.47,9   1:35.37,7   (782)  E        179. 
  280. VILLARD EMMANUEL       63 F-LUSSAS               4:09.54,3   1:35.44,1  (1019)  VI       88.  
  281. SHARPLES JON           55 GB-ENGLAND BB6 7PJ     4:09.55,7   1:35.45,5   (963)  VII      14.  
  282. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          4:10.03,5   1:35.53,3     (5)  VII      15.  
  283. FERNANDES CASIMIRO     56 MONTHEY                4:10.07,6   1:35.57,4   (683)  VI       89.  
  284. VOUILLOZ GEORGES       63 FULLY                  4:10.08,9   1:35.58,7  (1025)  VI       90.  
  285. DÉBOIS SÉBASTIEN       73 F-LONGEVILLES MONT D   4:10.09,4   1:35.59,2   (634)  E        180. 
  286. AMOOS ROGER            61 GENEVE                 4:10.23,2   1:36.13,0  (1156)  VI       91.  
  287. FLUECKIGER THIERRY     64 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:10.32,2   1:36.22,0   (690)  VI       92.  
  288. JOKISCH RAINER         59 D-DARMSTADT            4:10.36,3   1:36.26,1  (1135)  VI       93.  
  289. ESCHMANN MARC          75 ROPRAZ                 4:10.43,6   1:36.33,4   (670)  E        181. 
  290. ALLEMAND FABIEN        69 MONTHEY                4:10.47,5   1:36.37,3   (508)  E        182. 
  291. GERBER PATRICK         64 GRAND-LANCY            4:10.58,2   1:36.48,0   (715)  VI       94.  
  292. THEYTAZ PHILIPPE       45 SIERRE                 4:11.03,9   1:36.53,7   (993)  VII      16.  
  293. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE              4:11.04,2   1:36.54,0   (650)  VII      17.  
  294. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:11.11,0   1:37.00,8   (778)  VII      18.  
  295. LUYCKX LUC             72 SERVION                4:12.30,0   1:38.19,8   (824)  E        183. 
  296. BARRAS PHILIPPE        59 LA TOUR DE TREME       4:12.45,0   1:38.34,8   (518)  VI       95.  
  297. VANKRUNKELSVEN PATRIK  57 B-LAAKDAL              4:13.05,4   1:38.55,2  (1013)  VI       96.  
  298. MICHALET PASCAL        69 NYON                   4:13.33,9   1:39.23,7   (858)  E        184. 
  299. SCHMITT YVON           50 F-METZ                 4:13.43,5   1:39.33,3   (955)  VII      19.  
  300. HANFLAND LUDGER        53 D-LENNESTADT           4:13.50,1   1:39.39,9   (746)  VII      20.  
  301. LAFONT ROLAND          50 F-JARVILLE             4:14.08,2   1:39.58,0   (805)  VII      21.  
  302. ROURE PATRICK          61 F-SONCHAMP             4:14.13,1   1:40.02,9   (934)  VI       97.  
  303. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN              4:14.18,6   1:40.08,4    (33)  VII      22.  
  304. PUGIN DANIEL           65 FRIBOURG               4:14.21,1   1:40.10,9  (1088)  VI       98.  
  305. BOUVET YVES            64 F-LA FORCLAZ           4:14.22,7   1:40.12,5   (564)  VI       99.  
  306. ORIO LAURENT           69 F-VILLENEUVE           4:14.31,1   1:40.20,9   (883)  E        185. 
  307. STOECKLI MARCEL        68 WALTENSCHWIL           4:14.46,8   1:40.36,6   (977)  E        186. 
  308. CLIVAZ PASCAL          62 NYON                   4:14.58,5   1:40.48,3   (605)  VI       100. 
  309. PITTET ALAIN           58 F-ANDILLY              4:15.00,6   1:40.50,4   (901)  VI       101. 
  310. SAVARY JOEL            65 CORMINBOEUF            4:15.07,7   1:40.57,5   (945)  VI       102. 
  311. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                4:15.26,6   1:41.16,4   (723)  E        187. 
  312. HUGLIN JEAN CLAUDE     59 F-JEBSHEIM             4:15.33,2   1:41.23,0   (759)  VI       103. 
  313. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY              4:15.43,4   1:41.33,2   (565)  E        188. 
  314. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER                4:15.44,6   1:41.34,4   (891)  VI       104. 
  315. MAZZUCCHELLI MICHELE   71 CAGIALLO               4:16.06,3   1:41.56,1   (846)  E        189. 
  316. DEFRAENE ARTURO        71 B-WAVRE                4:16.24,2   1:42.14,0   (636)  E        190. 
  317. BOUCARD SERGE          65 MORGES                 4:16.34,0   1:42.23,8   (558)  VI       105. 
  318. BOUCHET SÉBASTIEN      76 ACLENS                 4:16.40,8   1:42.30,6   (560)  E        191. 
  319. GRANDCHAMP YVES        63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      4:16.52,0   1:42.41,8   (729)  VI       106. 
  320. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR             4:17.49,1   1:43.38,9   (615)  VI       107. 
  321. BOSSEL FRANCOIS        60 GRATTAVACHE            4:18.00,2   1:43.50,0  (1178)  VI       108. 
  322. TENTHOREY CLAUDE       76 DOMPIERRE VD           4:18.18,1   1:44.07,9   (988)  E        192. 
  323. BORDA LUIS-BERARDO     66 LAUSANNE               4:18.37,5   1:44.27,3   (551)  E        193. 
  324. BOTH JEAN-MARC         59 LESSOC                 4:18.46,9   1:44.36,7   (556)  VI       109. 
  325. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 MARTIGNY               4:19.03,8   1:44.53,6   (920)  VI       110. 
  326. MICHOD JEAN-LUC        69 LUCENS                 4:19.09,5   1:44.59,3  (1134)  E        194. 
  327. HALDIMANN URS          54 CRISSIER               4:19.15,1   1:45.04,9   (744)  VII      23.  
  328. DÉBIEUX JOEL           85 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         4:19.38,8   1:45.28,6   (633)  E        195. 
  329. RECHSTEINER ENRICO     68 ZOLLIKERBERG           4:19.40,1   1:45.29,9  (1141)  E        196. 
  330. SCHENKER ANDRÉ         59 FRIBOURG               4:20.10,7   1:46.00,5   (950)  VI       111. 
  331. COLAS PASCAL           62 F-SUCY EN BRIE         4:20.25,4   1:46.15,2   (608)  VI       112. 
  332. ALFIERI RAPHAEL        75 CONTHEY                4:20.42,2   1:46.32,0   (507)  E        197. 
  333. PONSET OLIVIER         55 F-BEZIERS              4:20.56,3   1:46.46,1   (906)  VII      24.  
  334. FIAUX STEEVE           71 HERMENCHES             4:21.57,1   1:47.46,9   (686)  E        198. 
  335. MERCIER CLAUDE         53 F-PARIS                4:22.20,0   1:48.09,8   (851)  VII      25.  
  336. FISCHER RICO           61 ZÜRICH                 4:22.26,7   1:48.16,5   (688)  VI       113. 
  337. POSAT GEORGES          60 B-OUGRÉE               4:22.57,7   1:48.47,5   (908)  VI       114. 
  338. MERTENAT PASCAL        54 ST-LÉONARD             4:22.59,0   1:48.48,8   (854)  VII      26.  
  339. BEINTNER MICHAEL       59 D-AUGSBURG             4:23.18,1   1:49.07,9  (1096)  VI       115. 
  340. DESCUVES JEAN-PAUL     63 BROC                   4:23.26,1   1:49.15,9   (645)  VI       116. 
  341. DIZERENS MICHAEL       81 LA CONVERSION          4:23.28,7   1:49.18,5  (1184)  E        199. 
  342. PERRIN CÉDRIC          68 PAILLY                 4:23.41,0   1:49.30,8   (894)  E        200. 
  343. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             4:23.43,8   1:49.33,6   (682)  VII      27.  
  344. DEPALLENS CHRISTIAN    63 CLARENS                4:23.44,8   1:49.34,6   (643)  VI       117. 
  345. BORGEAT PIERRE-ALAIN   64 CHAMPÉRY               4:23.46,5   1:49.36,3   (553)  VI       118. 
  346. GONZALEZ JOSÉ          61 AUBONNE                4:24.18,1   1:50.07,9   (727)  VI       119. 
  347. NIESS MICHAEL          76 F-STRASBOURG           4:24.36,7   1:50.26,5   (876)  E        201. 
  348. PRÖPSTER KARL          54 D-KONSTANZ             4:24.54,6   1:50.44,4   (911)  VII      28.  
  349. JUNGO MARC             64 MARLY                  4:24.59,7   1:50.49,5   (789)  VI       120. 
  350. KANDZIA CHRISTOF       62 D-WACHENHEIM           4:25.46,2   1:51.36,0   (790)  VI       121. 
  351. PENEY ALAIN            64 F-COLLONGES            4:25.49,4   1:51.39,2  (1086)  VI       122. 
  352. BETRISEY MATHIAS       78 MONTANA-VERMALA        4:25.50,2   1:51.40,0   (538)  E        202. 
  353. FOLTETE XAVIER         79 F-DANNEMARIE SUR CRE   4:26.00,9   1:51.50,7   (693)  E        203. 
  354. DUPASQUIER JEAN-CLAUDE 67 SALE                   4:26.42,7   1:52.32,5  (1187)  E        204. 
  355. REYNAUD DAVID          75 ROMANENS               4:26.44,1   1:52.33,9   (918)  E        205. 
  356. MARCINOWICZ ADAM       81 GB-WD17 4SJ HERTFORD   4:27.03,7   1:52.53,5  (1081)  E        206. 
  357. WALMSLEY ANDREW JOHN   52 GB-CLAYTON-LE-MOORS    4:27.04,0   1:52.53,8  (1030)  VII      29.  
  358. JOSS FRÉDÉRIC          83 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:27.07,9   1:52.57,7   (781)  E        207. 
  359. BLANCHARD HERVÉ        67 PERLY                  4:27.09,4   1:52.59,2   (544)  E        208. 
  360. DUTOIT DAVID           77 BRETONNIERES           4:27.13,1   1:53.02,9   (663)  E        209. 
  361. DUFOIS BRUNO           71 F-LARRINGES            4:27.23,3   1:53.13,1   (659)  E        210. 
  362. FRICKER HENRI          56 F-BLODELSHEIM          4:27.24,7   1:53.14,5   (700)  VI       123. 
  363. ANGOT-FIVAZ HERVÉ      71 F-BEUZEVILLE           4:27.31,0   1:53.20,8   (511)  E        211. 
  364. SCHÄFER WERNER         53 D-RÖDERSHEIM-GRONAU    4:27.36,1   1:53.25,9   (948)  VII      30.  
  365. GURNEL SÉBASTIEN       74 F-FETERNES             4:27.37,6   1:53.27,4  (1078)  E        212. 
  366. EVRARD MICHEL          57 B-WELLIN               4:27.39,6   1:53.29,4   (673)  VI       124. 
  367. CARTON HUBERT          56 B-WELLIN               4:27.41,7   1:53.31,5   (585)  VI       125. 
  368. SCHLAPPNER GUNOLD      59 D-LORSCH               4:27.41,9   1:53.31,7   (954)  VI       126. 
  369. JUILLERAT EDDY         70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:27.47,5   1:53.37,3   (786)  E        213. 
  370. SIMON MARC             70 CONTHEY                4:27.52,1   1:53.41,9   (966)  E        214. 
  371. SCHOLZ EDDY            59 F-WALBOURG             4:28.04,8   1:53.54,6   (956)  VI       127. 
  372. VOLAND ERIC            72 AUZBORANGES            4:28.12,2   1:54.02,0  (1022)  E        215. 
  373. HAEMMERLE PATRICK      51 MARLY                  4:28.15,5   1:54.05,3   (741)  VII      31.  
  374. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL             4:28.26,5   1:54.16,3  (1136)  VII      32.  
  375. SCHABER PAUL           52 D-WERNAU               4:28.31,8   1:54.21,6   (947)  VII      33.  
  376. BEURET CLAUDE          59 COURGENAY              4:28.34,0   1:54.23,8   (540)  VI       128. 
  377. JEANPRETRE CHRISTOPHE  69 ST SULPICE             4:28.39,8   1:54.29,6   (776)  E        216. 
  378. BOUCHARD DANIEL        74 CAN-EASTMAN / QUÉBEC   4:28.45,0   1:54.34,8   (559)  E        217. 
  379. DEPIERRAZ THIERRY      84 DENEZY                 4:28.50,9   1:54.40,7   (644)  E        218. 
  380. KIZILBIAKIR MEHMET     63 GRAND-LANCY            4:28.53,0   1:54.42,8   (794)  VI       129. 
  381. BOURGEOIS WILLY        66 CUGY VD                4:29.01,1   1:54.50,9   (561)  E        219. 
  382. BEAU CHRISTIAN         52 B-JURBISE              4:29.23,6   1:55.13,4   (523)  VII      34.  
  383. GUIGUES JEAN YVES      59 F-RENNES               4:29.25,4   1:55.15,2   (735)  VI       130. 
  384. DE LA HARPE GUY        57 COSSONAY-VILLE         4:29.28,9   1:55.18,7   (629)  VI       131. 
  385. BAUMGARTNER DANIEL     72 VILLENEUVE VD          4:29.29,2   1:55.19,0   (522)  E        220. 
  386. CASTELLVI LUC          53 F-RENNES               4:29.37,8   1:55.27,6   (586)  VII      35.  
  387. FARKAS ALEXANDRE       48 GENEVE                 4:30.10,3   1:56.00,1   (676)  VII      36.  
  388. CHARVET JOEL           77 ONEX                   4:30.11,1   1:56.00,9  (1153)  E        221. 
  389. GRUAZ ALAIN            63 FÉCHY                  4:30.18,4   1:56.08,2   (733)  VI       132. 
  390. LONGONI STEFANO        59 BOTTMINGEN             4:30.27,7   1:56.17,5   (820)  VI       133. 
  391. RAVEN JAMES            79 GB-BEARPAK DURHAM      4:30.45,0   1:56.34,8  (1115)  E        222. 
  392. BOZZINI CLAUDIO        63 ARBEDO                 4:30.57,5   1:56.47,3  (1097)  VI       134. 
  393. BRUN ANDRÉ             47 F-GAGNY                4:31.37,5   1:57.27,3   (569)  VII      37.  
  394. TESTAZ JEAN-YVES       67 CRASSIER               4:31.51,1   1:57.40,9   (990)  E        223. 
  395. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES               4:31.53,8   1:57.43,6  (1043)  VII      38.  
  396. ROMERO PEDRO           56 EPALINGES              4:32.31,9   1:58.21,7   (930)  VI       135. 
  397. GIGON FRÉDÉRIC         73 LAUSANNE               4:32.35,3   1:58.25,1   (719)  E        224. 
  398. CHRISTEN DIDIER        73 NEUCHATEL              4:32.38,3   1:58.28,1   (599)  E        225. 
  399. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:33.03,1   1:58.52,9   (734)  VII      39.  
  400. DE PASCALI ALBERTO     71 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:33.06,0   1:58.55,8   (630)  E        226. 
  401. BERTSCHINGER ERWIN     62 VOLKETSWIL             4:33.25,9   1:59.15,7   (536)  VI       136. 
  402. GENILLOOD CHARLES-ALBE 86 MIEGE                  4:33.36,8   1:59.26,6  (1143)  E        227. 
  403. MÜLLER MARC-OLIVIER    71 ENGOLLON               4:33.44,6   1:59.34,4   (870)  E        228. 
  404. WOLTERS THIERRY        71 CUGY VD                4:33.56,0   1:59.45,8  (1041)  E        229. 
  405. COMPAGNON DENIS        58 F-JARVILLE             4:33.56,3   1:59.46,1   (610)  VI       137. 
  406. NAUMANN DIETER         39 D-MÜNCHEN              4:34.28,3   2:00.18,1   (871)  VII      40.  
  407. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-CALUIRE ET CUIRE     4:34.42,6   2:00.32,4   (521)  VI       138. 
  408. CONRATH DIETER         53 D-HOCHHEIM             4:34.44,8   2:00.34,6   (611)  VII      41.  
  409. WEGNEZ GILBERT         66 ENGOLLON               4:34.47,6   2:00.37,4  (1035)  E        230. 
  410. HEINZER STEVE          70 LUTRY                  4:34.55,6   2:00.45,4   (749)  E        231. 
  411. ISCH LAURENT           76 LE LOCLE               4:34.58,4   2:00.48,2   (763)  E        232. 
  412. PERRUCHOUD MATHIAS     74 SIERRE                 4:35.01,9   2:00.51,7   (895)  E        233. 
  413. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:35.41,7   2:01.31,5   (503)  VI       139. 
  414. DAVICO ANGELO          49 B-NIL-SAINT-VINCENT    4:35.49,0   2:01.38,8   (627)  VII      42.  
  415. ERHARD ARNAUD          75 GENEVE                 4:36.00,7   2:01.50,5   (669)  E        234. 
  416. FERRIER ROLLIN         69 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     4:36.01,4   2:01.51,2   (684)  E        235. 
  417. VIRCHAUX STÉPHANE      65 CHARDONNE              4:36.15,2   2:02.05,0  (1021)  VI       140. 
  418. THEILER RALPH          65 KAISERAUGST            4:36.32,5   2:02.22,3   (991)  VI       141. 
  419. DARBELLAY LUC          82 MARTIGNY               4:36.35,3   2:02.25,1  (1098)  E        236. 
  420. JACQUY PIERRE          69 B-BRUXELLES            4:36.50,5   2:02.40,3  (1080)  E        237. 
  421. PIGEON DANIEL          50 F-ROQUEMAURE           4:36.52,1   2:02.41,9   (898)  VII      43.  
  422. CULLINAN JOHN          56 F-WATTWILLER           4:36.55,4   2:02.45,2   (621)  VI       142. 
  423. MATHEY NICOLAS         64 GENEVE                 4:37.00,0   2:02.49,8   (842)  VI       143. 
  424. CALAME LOUIS           52 LAUSANNE               4:37.07,5   2:02.57,3   (574)  VII      44.  
  425. GENOUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS   61 NOES                   4:37.13,4   2:03.03,2   (710)  VI       144. 
  426. WITSCHI MICHAEL        74 LAUSANNE               4:37.25,1   2:03.14,9  (1040)  E        238. 
  427. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY              4:37.42,3   2:03.32,1   (903)  VII      45.  
  428. CARMONT GERALD         60 F-BOULOGNE             4:37.45,6   2:03.35,4   (580)  VI       145. 
  429. CHAPPUIS SIMON         85 VULLIENS               4:37.50,3   2:03.40,1   (592)  E        239. 
  430. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                  4:37.55,4   2:03.45,2  (1173)  E        240. 
  431. BATTYE EDWARD          69 GB-LEEDS LS19 6AQ      4:38.31,4   2:04.21,2   (520)  E        241. 
  432. DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS      52 F-YZERON               4:38.48,7   2:04.38,5   (660)  VII      46.  
  433. BEAUD JEAN-PAUL        49 PUPLINGE               4:38.52,4   2:04.42,2   (524)  VII      47.  
  434. FLUCKIGER PHILIPPE     64 BEVAIX                 4:38.54,7   2:04.44,5  (1101)  VI       146. 
  435. DESPONDS GUILLAUME     75 CORCELLES-LE-JORAT     4:39.05,1   2:04.54,9  (1185)  E        242. 
  436. SALAMIN PATRICK        73 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU       4:39.14,8   2:05.04,6   (938)  E        243. 
  437. CHOPARD MICHEL         59 ZINAL                  4:39.15,8   2:05.05,6   (598)  VI       147. 
  438. PONSET LAURENT         57 F-MONTPELLIER          4:39.17,6   2:05.07,4   (905)  VI       148. 
  439. JAQUILLARD ANDRÉ       59 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:39.21,8   2:05.11,6   (774)  VI       149. 
  440. ARTIQUE PIERRE-ALAIN   58 VERSOIX                4:39.29,9   2:05.19,7   (513)  VI       150. 
  441. NIERLE THOMAS          66 GRIMENTZ               4:40.04,0   2:05.53,8   (875)  E        244. 
  442. RION ALEXANDRE         83 MARLY                  4:40.11,9   2:06.01,7  (1148)  E        245. 
  443. POROLI AURELIO         58 BELLEVUE               4:40.17,8   2:06.07,6  (1108)  VI       151. 
  444. VIAL MICHEL            45 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:40.42,2   2:06.32,0  (1017)  VII      48.  
  445. PERIZZOLO MICHEL       64 THONEX                 4:40.46,9   2:06.36,7   (892)  VI       152. 
  446. PAPAUX OLIVIER         65 VANDOEUVRES            4:40.48,4   2:06.38,2  (1114)  VI       153. 
  447. MARLIAT ALAIN          57 F-CHALLEX              4:41.06,0   2:06.55,8   (835)  VI       154. 
  448. HUART LOUIS            57 B-HULDENBERG           4:41.31,3   2:07.21,1   (757)  VI       155. 
  449. FOURNIER BENOIT        65 F-THOIRY               4:41.37,6   2:07.27,4   (696)  VI       156. 
  450. GLAUS RENÉ             77 GENEVE                 4:42.02,5   2:07.52,3   (724)  E        246. 
  451. CUAZ STÉPHANE          66 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   4:42.19,3   2:08.09,1   (620)  E        247. 
  452. BRUNISHOLZ JULIEN      83 OBERRIED FR            4:42.45,5   2:08.35,3   (570)  E        248. 
  453. STEFANO LORENZETTI     69 BANCO                  4:42.47,0   2:08.36,8   (973)  E        249. 
  454. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  4:42.48,5   2:08.38,3   (587)  VI       157. 
  455. GALLOY PATRICK         57 F-CHARENTILLY          4:43.07,9   2:08.57,7   (703)  VI       158. 
  456. RUFF ERIC              69 GENEVE                 4:43.20,2   2:09.10,0   (937)  E        250. 
  457. KUNZ PASCAL            61 CULLY                  4:43.35,5   2:09.25,3   (802)  VI       159. 
  458. MIEVILLE LAURENT       62 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       4:43.45,8   2:09.35,6   (860)  VI       160. 
  459. GIORDANETTO FLORENT    77 F-MARSEILLE            4:43.53,3   2:09.43,1   (722)  E        251. 
  460. SZARF ERIC             77 CRANS-MONTANA          4:43.58,6   2:09.48,4   (984)  E        252. 
  461. EVRARD MARC            67 B-BRUXELLES B- 1170    4:44.11,0   2:10.00,8   (672)  E        253. 
  462. BENASSI ENNIO          49 PRÉVERENGES            4:44.32,9   2:10.22,7   (528)  VII      49.  
  463. RODEN ALAN             49 B-ETTERBEEK            4:44.51,3   2:10.41,1   (927)  VII      50.  
  464. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 URSY                   4:44.56,7   2:10.46,5   (563)  VI       161. 
  465. BRAYE LAURENT          71 B-ESTAIMBOURG          4:45.24,8   2:11.14,6   (566)  E        254. 
  466. HALKIN DIDIER          72 B-BRUXELLES            4:45.25,1   2:11.14,9   (745)  E        255. 
  467. GERBATSCH ANDRE        61 D-DRESDEN              4:45.25,4   2:11.15,2   (714)  VI       162. 
  468. COCHAND STÉPHANE       72 NEUCHATEL              4:46.17,2   2:12.07,0   (607)  E        256. 
  469. VERDIER PHILIPPE       71 F-MARTIGNAS            4:46.25,1   2:12.14,9  (1015)  E        257. 
  470. BLOUIN OLIVIER         65 F-ANNEMASSE            4:46.28,4   2:12.18,2   (545)  VI       163. 
  471. CARREL RENÉ            51 AVENCHES               4:46.37,5   2:12.27,3   (581)  VII      51.  
  472. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 SAINT-SULPICE          4:46.47,7   2:12.37,5   (793)  VII      52.  
  473. CRETTENAND PIERRE-ERNE 54 CONTHEY                4:46.52,7   2:12.42,5   (618)  VII      53.  
  474. HINDLE PETER           55 GB-BLACKBURN BB1 4HS   4:47.02,3   2:12.52,1   (752)  VII      54.  
  475. BERTHOLET ALAIN        72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:47.38,1   2:13.27,9   (534)  E        258. 
  476. PALOMBA JEAN-FRANCOIS  49 F-BOUFFEMONT           4:47.52,9   2:13.42,7  (1147)  VII      55.  
  477. EHRBAR BASTIAN         78 LAUSANNE               4:48.02,0   2:13.51,8  (1157)  E        259. 
  478. ORMANCEY DAVID         68 F-GAP                  4:48.17,9   2:14.07,7   (884)  E        260. 
  479. TERRE CHRISTOPHE       79 EGERKINGEN             4:48.28,7   2:14.18,5   (989)  E        261. 
  480. STURZENEGGER ROLF      61 HAGENBUCH ZH           4:48.34,6   2:14.24,4   (980)  VI       164. 
  481. FOLLONIER PIERROT      46 CONTHEY                4:48.36,6   2:14.26,4   (692)  VII      56.  
  482. MONNARD RAPHAEL        83 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:48.41,2   2:14.31,0   (864)  E        262. 
  483. CHANTRE PHILIPPE       53 THONEX                 4:48.54,3   2:14.44,1   (590)  VII      57.  
  484. RODUIT SERGE           64 FULLY                  4:49.09,8   2:14.59,6   (929)  VI       165. 
  485. SCHENK FRÉDÉRIC        71 BASSINS                4:49.55,5   2:15.45,3   (949)  E        263. 
  486. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY         4:50.19,6   2:16.09,4   (855)  VII      58.  
  487. EXCOFFIER LAURENT      68 F-VETRAZ MONTHOUX      4:50.20,5   2:16.10,3   (674)  E        264. 
  488. CANTONI MARCO          63 ECUBLENS               4:50.25,8   2:16.15,6   (578)  VI       166. 
  489. ZEN-RUFFINEN GREG      61 LEUK STADT             4:50.51,4   2:16.41,2  (1162)  VI       167. 
  490. MAGNIN STEPHANE        67 PIERRAFORTSCHA         4:51.06,9   2:16.56,7   (829)  E        265. 
  491. GRANDJEAN NICOLAS      71 AUVERNIER              4:51.22,0   2:17.11,8   (730)  E        266. 
  492. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                4:51.23,6   2:17.13,4   (573)  E        267. 
  493. STAEHLI WERNER         48 SUHR                   4:51.28,4   2:17.18,2   (972)  VII      59.  
  494. JACOT-DESCOMBES SÉBAST 78 FONTAINES NE           4:51.51,3   2:17.41,1   (767)  E        268. 
  495. ROSSIER CLAUDE         50 LOVENS                 4:51.51,6   2:17.41,4  (1129)  VII      60.  
  496. HAFSI MEHDI            77 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:51.52,1   2:17.41,9   (743)  E        269. 
  497. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN     63 COLLOMBEY              4:51.52,4   2:17.42,2  (1092)  VI       168. 
  498. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               4:51.54,9   2:17.44,7   (666)  VI       169. 
  499. STOEBENER JÉROME       74 NEUCHATEL              4:52.05,4   2:17.55,2   (976)  E        270. 
  500. LUSUARDI OLIVIER       75 FRIBOURG               4:52.11,8   2:18.01,6   (822)  E        271. 
  501. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      50 VILLENEUVE             4:53.04,8   2:18.54,6   (971)  VII      61.  
  502. CURTY BENOIT           77 VILLARIMBOUD           4:53.51,2   2:19.41,0   (622)  E        272. 
  503. WUTHRICH YANN          63 GENEVE                 4:54.00,3   2:19.50,1  (1042)  VI       170. 
  504. SOURIAU CLAUDE         47 F-ST GERVAIS LA FORE   4:54.16,8   2:20.06,6   (969)  VII      62.  
  505. ROLETTI STEFANO        66 I-SAN GIORGIO CANAVE   4:54.54,9   2:20.44,7  (1123)  E        273. 
  506. COUCHEPIN OLIVIER      58 MARTIGNY               4:54.55,4   2:20.45,2   (617)  VI       171. 
  507. DOUET BRUNO            59 F-POUILLON             4:55.01,1   2:20.50,9  (1146)  VI       172. 
  508. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE               4:55.04,3   2:20.54,1  (1118)  VII      63.  
  509. KLINK RALF             65 D-RIEDSTADT/GODDELAU   4:55.24,2   2:21.14,0   (795)  VI       173. 
  510. DUBACH PIERRE-ALAIN    56 CORSIER GE             4:55.51,6   2:21.41,4   (652)  VI       174. 
  511. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  4:56.11,6   2:22.01,4   (953)  VII      64.  
  512. GUTSCHE SIEGBERT       64 D-WAIBLINGEN           4:56.50,7   2:22.40,5   (739)  VI       175. 
  513. CUSTODIO ANTONIO       58 LAUSANNE               4:56.58,3   2:22.48,1   (623)  VI       176. 
  514. LEGRE REGIS            53 F-MARSEILLE            4:57.23,9   2:23.13,7   (811)  VII      65.  
  515. MIGLIORINI VALERIO     58 GENTILINO              4:58.25,2   2:24.15,0  (1082)  VI       177. 
  516. NUNN MARK              77 GB-LONDON N7 6ES       4:58.25,8   2:24.15,6   (877)  E        274. 
  517. EDWARDS ROBERT         74 GB-LONDON SW18 1LJ     4:58.26,3   2:24.16,1   (664)  E        275. 
  518. ZANI ERIC              74 ECHICHENS              4:58.27,1   2:24.16,9  (1045)  E        276. 
  519. JOURNIAC SAMUEL        75 PRILLY                 4:58.49,6   2:24.39,4   (783)  E        277. 
  520. PITTET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:59.10,7   2:25.00,5   (902)  VI       178. 
  521. WALBAUM REMI           58 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     5:00.01,7   2:25.51,5  (1027)  VI       179. 
  522. DUC JEAN-PAUL          54 THONEX                 5:00.21,8   2:26.11,6   (656)  VII      66.  
  523. RHIMES PAUL            61 GENEVE                 5:00.34,1   2:26.23,9   (919)  VI       180. 
  524. MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS   63 ORBE                   5:00.46,6   2:26.36,4   (837)  VI       181. 
  525. HAWROSZ SERGE          47 F-JARVILLE             5:00.54,1   2:26.43,9   (748)  VII      67.  
  526. JUIGNET FRANÇOIS       45 F-CHARENTON LE PONT    5:01.15,4   2:27.05,2   (784)  VII      68.  
  527. MAGNENAT ETIENNE       63 GENEVE                 5:03.34,1   2:29.23,9   (827)  VI       182. 
  528. SOLDI FRANCO           45 I-VERBAMIA             5:03.35,6   2:29.25,4   (967)  VII      69.  
  529. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 5:04.51,0   2:30.40,8   (917)  VII      70.  
  530. SEEMANN BERNARD        69 F-VALENÇAY             5:05.03,0   2:30.52,8   (961)  E        278. 
  531. SEBBAN MARC            60 F-ASPREMONT            5:05.46,3   2:31.36,1   (960)  VI       183. 
  532. GARING GUY             61 F-DURRENBACH           5:06.01,8   2:31.51,6   (705)  VI       184. 
  533. BALLIN CHRISTOPHE      63 F-JONQUIERES           5:06.51,4   2:32.41,2   (516)  VI       185. 
  534. CHARLIER BAUDOUIN      51 B-TUBIZE               5:08.17,0   2:34.06,8   (594)  VII      71.  
  535. CHRISTIN JOHN          50 OLLON                  5:08.35,7   2:34.25,5   (600)  VII      72.  
  536. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              5:10.49,9   2:36.39,7   (721)  E        279. 
  537. DELACRAUSAZ FRÉDÉRIC   65 CRISSIER               5:11.46,2   2:37.36,0   (637)  VI       186. 
  538. BURCHI GREGORY         77 LAUSANNE               5:12.25,0   2:38.14,8  (1180)  E        280. 
  539. VERDENET JULIEN        77 F-MONTGESOYE           5:14.11,2   2:40.01,0  (1181)  E        281. 
  540. SCHOOP PAUL            52 LEYSIN                 5:14.13,1   2:40.02,9   (957)  VII      73.  
  541. AIRIAU YVONNICK        58 F-BOUFFERE             5:15.40,9   2:41.30,7  (1072)  VI       187. 
  542. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                5:16.03,4   2:41.53,2  (1174)  VII      74.  
  543. BÉRARD ANDRÉ           60 MARTIGNY               5:17.05,0   2:42.54,8   (531)  VI       188. 
  544. WEHRLI HANS-ULRICH     59 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      5:17.15,0   2:43.04,8  (1166)  VI       189. 
  545. DUBIED DAVID           76 BIEL/BIENNE            5:17.16,6   2:43.06,4  (1172)  E        282. 
  546. HIRZEL HANS-WALTER     46 NYON                   5:20.32,3   2:46.22,1   (754)  VII      75.  
  547. MASCIOTTA LUIGI        65 MARTIGNY               5:20.54,1   2:46.43,9   (841)  VI       190. 
  548. VELLA GEORGES          56 F-VILLEMOMBLE          5:21.05,9   2:46.55,7  (1014)  VI       191. 
  549. DE WOLFF MAARTEN       72 NL-AMSTERDAM 1075AG    5:21.53,4   2:47.43,2   (632)  E        283. 
  550. CHOLLET LAURENT        69 F-ANNEMASSE            5:22.19,5   2:48.09,3   (597)  E        284. 
  551. SEBILLE JAN            51 B-BRUXELLES            5:23.12,1   2:49.01,9    (39)  VII      76.  
  552. BINER FRANCOIS         58 ST-GEORGE              5:23.32,8   2:49.22,6   (541)  VI       192. 
  553. PATTHEY ERIC           59 LUTRY                  5:24.14,9   2:50.04,7   (886)  VI       193. 
  554. CLEMENT JEAN-FRANCOIS  56 FRIBOURG               5:26.05,8   2:51.55,6  (1128)  VI       194. 
  555. BONVIN CHRISTOPHE      83 BRAMOIS                5:27.23,1   2:53.12,9   (550)  E        285. 
  556. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               5:27.35,9   2:53.25,7   (677)  VII      77.  
  557. DUCRET STEPHANE        66 GENEVE                 5:27.41,1   2:53.30,9   (658)  E        286. 
  558. SCHROEDER MARC         75 L-JUNGLINSTER          5:28.12,9   2:54.02,7  (1152)  E        287. 
  559. HENRION JEAN           49 B-FELUY                5:28.18,5   2:54.08,3  (1139)  VII      78.  
  560. MERLETTE ALAIN         55 F-JARVILLE             5:30.31,2   2:56.21,0   (853)  VII      79.  
  561. FRAGNIERE BRUNO        63 GENEVE                 5:31.25,5   2:57.15,3   (697)  VI       195. 
  562. GOLDSCHMID MARK        70 ARLESHEIM              5:31.37,9   2:57.27,7   (726)  E        288. 
  563. DEMENGA RAFAEL         76 SION                   5:33.16,2   2:59.06,0  (1154)  E        289. 
  564. SCHWADERER CLAUS       65 D-FÜRTH                5:33.18,2   2:59.08,0   (959)  VI       196. 
  565. DUCRET PHILIPPE        61 F-LOGRAS               5:33.20,3   2:59.10,1  (1099)  VI       197. 
  566. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                 5:35.16,0   3:01.05,8   (899)  VII      80.  
  567. LE CHI THANH           50 LAUSANNE               5:35.39,4   3:01.29,2   (810)  VII      81.  
  568. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                5:36.42,9   3:02.32,7  (1002)  VII      82.  
  569. KLUTTIG TILMAN         59 D-KONSTANZ             5:37.06,5   3:02.56,3   (797)  VI       198. 
  570. JOSS ALEX              70 AARAU                  5:38.21,3   3:04.11,1   (780)  E        290. 
  571. PICARD PATRICK         52 F-MELUN                5:42.30,4   3:08.20,2   (897)  VII      83.  
  572. JANNEL GILLES          48 F-MONTREUIL S/BOIS     5:44.12,3   3:10.02,1   (771)  VII      84.  
  573. LENZE FRITZ            47 GENEVE                 5:45.36,7   3:11.26,5   (812)  VII      85.  
  574. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 ZERMATT                5:46.29,4   3:12.19,2   (904)  VII      86.  
  575. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                5:49.23,1   3:15.12,9  (1039)  VII      87.  
  576. PURCELL CHRISTOPHER    58 CHAMPLAN               5:49.32,7   3:15.22,5  (1161)  VI       199. 
  577. TRIANTAFILLOU CHRISTOS 68 BERN                   5:50.57,4   3:16.47,2  (1001)  E        291. 
  578. BOURLETTE ERIC         62 F-LIMAS                5:51.05,5   3:16.55,3   (562)  VI       200. 
  579. THOMESON GORDON        47 GRANGES VS             5:53.59,6   3:19.49,4  (1158)  VII      88.  
  580. LIEGEOIS CHRISTIAN     45 B-NEUFCHATEAU          5:57.20,5   3:23.10,3   (817)  VII      89.  
  581. NELLI EDUARDO          43 D-GELSENKIRCHEN        5:57.29,3   3:23.19,1   (872)  VII      90.  
  582. WEGNEZ ERIC            65 B-MONS                 5:59.16,1   3:25.05,9  (1034)  VI       201. 
  583. THIEBAULT JEAN-MICHEL  61 MONTHEY                6:02.13,1   3:28.02,9   (995)  VI       202. 
  584. MEIER PETER            62 FEHRALTORF             6:03.53,1   3:29.42,9   (848)  VI       203. 
  585. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            6:20.32,8   3:46.22,6   (612)  VII      91.  
  586. SAUVAGE BAPTISTE       80 LAUPEN BE              6:21.27,3   3:47.17,1   (944)  E        292. 
  587. BEINTNER MARKUS        68 BIENNE                 6:35.10,0   4:00.59,8  (1095)  E        293. 
  588. GUILGOT PIERRE         65 F-AMIENS               6:35.40,0   4:01.29,8   (736)  VI       204. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.