(5) Femmes I

SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - (5) Femmes I

  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. MELICHEROVA LUDMILA    64 SVK                    3:12.03,4       -----   (112)  H/F      42.  
    2. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE               3:17.03,6      5.00,2   (104)  H/F      59.  
    3. SOUKHOVA VÉRA          63 RUS-SANKT-PETERSBOUR   3:22.03,1      9.59,7   (113)  H/F      72.  
    4. BAUCKMANNOVA JANA      64 CZ                     3:38.57,7     26.54,3   (103)  H/F      138. 
    5. DUBACH JANE            65 SUSTEN                 3:43.43,5     31.40,1  (2021)  H/F      162. 
    6. JARGY CLARA-MINA       55 CHENE-BOUGERIES        3:47.01,3     34.57,9  (2040)  H/F      174. 
    7. BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                 3:53.37,9     41.34,5  (2084)  H/F      222. 
    8. MALIR SARAH            64 GB-ILKLEY LS29 6JD     3:58.16,2     46.12,8  (2046)  H/F      258. 
    9. GEORGEOT NICOLE        62 CHAMPÉRY               4:09.09,6     57.06,2  (2031)  H/F      297. 
   10. BOILLAT KIREEV VÉRONIQ 62 SAINT-SULPICE          4:11.57,7     59.54,3  (2009)  H/F      321. 
   11. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              4:12.14,5   1:00.11,1  (2091)  H/F      323. 
   12. PLUMET CARINE          63 B-GRIMBERGEN           4:23.46,0   1:11.42,6  (2057)  H/F      380. 
   13. GREMAUD LISE           49 LE JORDIL              4:29.24,3   1:17.20,9  (2086)  H/F      420. 
   14. CREEMERS LILYAN        57 DAVOS 2                4:36.04,8   1:24.01,4  (2015)  H/F      459. 
   15. SOURIAU RÉGINE         53 F-ST GERVAIS LA FORE   4:37.57,2   1:25.53,8  (2065)  H/F      475. 
   16. PLETINCKX MARTINE      54 B-GENVAL               4:44.44,1   1:32.40,7  (2056)  H/F      510. 
   17. LÜDEMANN BARBARA       60 CLARENS                4:47.14,7   1:35.11,3  (2043)  H/F      523. 
   18. ZEN RUFFINEN CLAUDIA   62 LEUK-STADT             4:50.51,1   1:38.47,7  (2090)  H/F      540. 
   19. WALKINGTON GERALDINE   56 GB-BOLTON BL1 7JY      4:51.15,8   1:39.12,4  (2072)  H/F      543. 
   20. MEARELLI CATHERINE     59 F-ASPREMONT            4:54.54,2   1:42.50,8  (2050)  H/F      558. 
   21. WEISS HEIDI            36 D-STETTFELD            4:57.29,8   1:45.26,4  (2075)  H/F      569. 
   22. CARMONT NIANDI         61 F-BOULOGNE             5:01.33,6   1:49.30,2  (2012)  H/F      585. 
   23. COPINE DOMINIQUE       62 B-GENVAL               5:03.39,0   1:51.35,6  (2014)  H/F      588. 
   24. AFFRE ROXANE           64 F-ASPREMONT            5:05.44,2   1:53.40,8  (2002)  H/F      591. 
   25. FAVAUGE ANNE-MARIE     56 B-VILVOORDE            5:10.48,2   1:58.44,8  (2024)  H/F      598. 
   26. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        5:14.23,1   2:02.19,7  (2064)  H/F      605. 
   27. ETTER LYSE             57 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       5:15.33,4   2:03.30,0  (2023)  H/F      607. 
   28. CHAPUIS BERNADETTE     55 BONCOURT               5:15.57,6   2:03.54,2  (2013)  H/F      609. 
   29. BANFI DANIELA          63 I-RHO                  5:16.13,8   2:04.10,4  (2005)  H/F      611. 
   30. PALLAY MICHELINE       49 F-ECOTAY L OLME        5:25.58,3   2:13.54,9  (2052)  H/F      623. 
   31. SUSA CHRISTIANE        61 F-BEZIERS              5:30.58,1   2:18.54,7  (2066)  H/F      631. 
   32. TAILLET CATHERINE      60 F-MONTREUIL S/ BOIS    5:44.11,5   2:32.08,1  (2067)  H/F      645. 
   33. PONSET MARIE           56 F-MONTPELLIER          5:44.52,1   2:32.48,7  (2058)  H/F      647. 
   34. RIPOCHE ANNICK         54 F-RENNES               6:01.22,8   2:49.19,4  (2061)  H/F      659. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.