(4) Femmes

SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - (4) Femmes

  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. JOLY-FLUECKIGER ANGÉLI 74 TRAVERS                2:55.35,2       -----   (101)  H/F      19.  
    2. FERNANDEZ YOLANDA      81 COL                    3:03.10,4      7.35,2   (106)  H/F      32.  
    3. FLOREY ISABELLE        68 LOC                    3:19.19,2     23.44,0   (107)  H/F      68.  
    4. ZELLER-ABBÜHL CORINNE  68 WEISSENBURG            3:26.41,4     31.06,2  (2078)  H/F      92.  
    5. ABOSSA EMEBET          74 ETH                    3:29.22,0     33.46,8   (114)  H/F      103. 
    6. FREI SANDRA            70 BIEL/BIENNE            3:36.11,5     40.36,3   (108)  H/F      127. 
    7. BARCLAY EMMA           67 GB-ILKLEY LS29 9RA     3:36.41,4     41.06,2  (2006)  H/F      129. 
    8. SCHORNOZ SANDRINE      72 COUSSET                3:36.57,0     41.21,8  (2063)  H/F      131. 
    9. YERLY LAURENCE         72 DOMBRESSON             3:40.41,2     45.06,0  (2077)  H/F      146. 
   10. HIRD TAMARA            74 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS   3:42.40,4     47.05,2  (2038)  H/F      155. 
   11. DE GRAAFF MAUD         74 TAVANNES               3:44.01,3     48.26,1  (2017)  H/F      164. 
   12. REY ANNICK             78 LOC                    3:51.49,6     56.14,4  (2060)  H/F      211. 
   13. REITZEL JOSÉPHINE      84 COLLOMBEY              3:57.05,2   1:01.30,0  (2059)  H/F      243. 
   14. WEIDMANN ELIANE        81 LA SARRAZ              4:01.17,9   1:05.42,7  (2074)  H/F      269. 
   15. ISLER CORINNE          66 LA CIBOURG             4:07.35,6   1:12.00,4  (2039)  H/F      287. 
   16. ARLETTAZ CHRISTELLE    73 FULLY                  4:10.04,8   1:14.29,6  (2003)  H/F      307. 
   17. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        4:10.06,4   1:14.31,2  (2034)  H/F      308. 
   18. JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE     70 VAULRUZ                4:12.14,2   1:16.39,0  (2041)  H/F      322. 
   19. JOTTERAND MYRIAM       70 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        4:13.39,4   1:18.04,2  (2081)  H/F      328. 
   20. MAILLARD RUTH          66 REMAUFENS              4:18.31,3   1:22.56,1  (2045)  H/F      353. 
   21. BASSERY CATHERINE      78 LAUSANNE               4:20.13,6   1:24.38,4  (2092)  H/F      362. 
   22. GAZE STAUFFACHER EVELY 74 DOMBRESSON             4:20.34,4   1:24.59,2  (2029)  H/F      364. 
   23. PHARISA ARMELLE        77 BROC                   4:22.51,9   1:27.16,7  (2055)  H/F      370. 
   24. GIRARDET VERONIQUE     74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:23.34,0   1:27.58,8  (2033)  H/F      376. 
   25. DREVON ELODIE          78 F-TASSIN LA DEMI-LUN   4:28.47,7   1:33.12,5  (2020)  H/F      415. 
   26. BERTHET SIBYLLE        75 LE CRET DU LOCLE       4:33.26,7   1:37.51,5  (2007)  H/F      440. 
   27. ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE  71 F-LES PENNES MIRABEA   4:33.44,1   1:38.08,9  (2088)  H/F      442. 
   28. PASCHE CÉLINE          82 ST-CIERGES             4:33.45,0   1:38.09,8  (2053)  H/F      444. 
   29. NADAKAL ANNE           71 GENEVE                 4:35.53,8   1:40.18,6  (2051)  H/F      456. 
   30. DUPONT CATHERINE       75 B-WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM      4:37.20,6   1:41.45,4  (2022)  H/F      469. 
   31. AYMON YVONNE           67 EVIONNAZ               4:38.07,7   1:42.32,5  (2087)  H/F      476. 
   32. GUELAT ELISE           82 COURRENDLIN            4:40.11,3   1:44.36,1  (2035)  H/F      488. 
   33. DOLDER CINDY           82 THIELLE                4:47.50,3   1:52.15,1  (2018)  H/F      525. 
   34. WILCOX RUTH            75 GB-LS 197QE            4:49.59,6   1:54.24,4  (2085)  H/F      536. 
   35. WALTREGNY SANDRA       73 ZINAL                  4:59.12,4   2:03.37,2  (2073)  H/F      576. 
   36. MABILLARD FLORIANE     77 BERNE                  5:01.14,8   2:05.39,6  (2044)  H/F      582. 
   37. BREGUET CORINNE        76 PULLY                  5:01.32,0   2:05.56,8  (2010)  H/F      584. 
   38. FITZKO FRANCESCA       74 I-TRIESTE              5:09.03,9   2:13.28,7  (2025)  H/F      597. 
   39. ROBERTS JOHANNA        71 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        5:14.21,7   2:18.46,5  (2062)  H/F      604. 
   40. GINESI ANNE-CATHERINE  75 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:15.18,5   2:19.43,3  (2032)  H/F      606. 
   41. GYGER NADIA            79 NEUCHATEL              5:33.15,5   2:37.40,3  (2036)  H/F      634. 
   42. PETIGNAT NATHALIE      70 COURGENAY              5:33.24,1   2:37.48,9  (2054)  H/F      638. 
   43. BURRI JACQUELINE       73 CHAVORNAY              5:49.28,3   2:53.53,1  (2011)  H/F      651. 
   44. VETSCH EVELINE         67 SCHÖNENBERG            6:03.52,1   3:08.16,9  (2070)  H/F      661. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.