(3) Vétérans II

SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - (3) Vétérans II

  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. ABRANTES JOSÉ          55 ICOGNE                 2:54.56,3       -----     (4)  H/F      17.  
    2. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON              3:18.10,7     23.14,4  (1168)  H/F      64.  
    3. TSCHERRIG BENNO        52 SUSTEN                 3:21.50,2     26.53,9  (1004)  H/F      71.  
    4. CARRON JUSTIN          49 FULLY                  3:32.21,8     37.25,5   (583)  H/F      110. 
    5. GROSS GIAN             55 CHATEL ST DENIS        3:42.24,0     47.27,7   (732)  H/F      154. 
    6. VANBIANCHI CARMELO     47 CASTIONE               3:52.55,5     57.59,2  (1011)  H/F      218. 
    7. WAGNER ERWIN           55 D-SINZIG               3:54.38,0     59.41,7  (1151)  H/F      228. 
    8. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             3:55.35,5   1:00.39,2   (512)  H/F      234. 
    9. HOFMANN KLAUS          49 D-PFUNGSTADT           3:57.27,5   1:02.31,2  (1079)  H/F      248. 
   10. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       3:59.14,9   1:04.18,6   (671)  H/F      263. 
   11. KUNZ MARTIN            52 MORGINS                4:01.37,5   1:06.41,2  (1163)  H/F      270. 
   12. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 4:07.47,5   1:12.51,2   (946)  H/F      289. 
   13. ARLETTAZ GEORGES       46 FULLY                  4:08.02,7   1:13.06,4  (1073)  H/F      291. 
   14. SHARPLES JON           55 GB-ENGLAND BB6 7PJ     4:09.55,7   1:14.59,4   (963)  H/F      305. 
   15. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          4:10.03,5   1:15.07,2     (5)  H/F      306. 
   16. THEYTAZ PHILIPPE       45 SIERRE                 4:11.03,9   1:16.07,6   (993)  H/F      318. 
   17. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE              4:11.04,2   1:16.07,9   (650)  H/F      319. 
   18. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:11.11,0   1:16.14,7   (778)  H/F      320. 
   19. SCHMITT YVON           50 F-METZ                 4:13.43,5   1:18.47,2   (955)  H/F      329. 
   20. HANFLAND LUDGER        53 D-LENNESTADT           4:13.50,1   1:18.53,8   (746)  H/F      330. 
   21. LAFONT ROLAND          50 F-JARVILLE             4:14.08,2   1:19.11,9   (805)  H/F      331. 
   22. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN              4:14.18,6   1:19.22,3    (33)  H/F      333. 
   23. HALDIMANN URS          54 CRISSIER               4:19.15,1   1:24.18,8   (744)  H/F      358. 
   24. PONSET OLIVIER         55 F-BEZIERS              4:20.56,3   1:26.00,0   (906)  H/F      366. 
   25. MERCIER CLAUDE         53 F-PARIS                4:22.20,0   1:27.23,7   (851)  H/F      368. 
   26. MERTENAT PASCAL        54 ST-LÉONARD             4:22.59,0   1:28.02,7   (854)  H/F      372. 
   27. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             4:23.43,8   1:28.47,5   (682)  H/F      378. 
   28. PRÖPSTER KARL          54 D-KONSTANZ             4:24.54,6   1:29.58,3   (911)  H/F      384. 
   29. WALMSLEY ANDREW JOHN   52 GB-CLAYTON-LE-MOORS    4:27.04,0   1:32.07,7  (1030)  H/F      393. 
   30. SCHÄFER WERNER         53 D-RÖDERSHEIM-GRONAU    4:27.36,1   1:32.39,8   (948)  H/F      400. 
   31. HAEMMERLE PATRICK      51 MARLY                  4:28.15,5   1:33.19,2   (741)  H/F      409. 
   32. ROTH WALTER            48 RIFFERSWIL             4:28.26,5   1:33.30,2  (1136)  H/F      410. 
   33. SCHABER PAUL           52 D-WERNAU               4:28.31,8   1:33.35,5   (947)  H/F      411. 
   34. BEAU CHRISTIAN         52 B-JURBISE              4:29.23,6   1:34.27,3   (523)  H/F      419. 
   35. CASTELLVI LUC          53 F-RENNES               4:29.37,8   1:34.41,5   (586)  H/F      424. 
   36. FARKAS ALEXANDRE       48 GENEVE                 4:30.10,3   1:35.14,0   (676)  H/F      425. 
   37. BRUN ANDRÉ             47 F-GAGNY                4:31.37,5   1:36.41,2   (569)  H/F      431. 
   38. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES               4:31.53,8   1:36.57,5  (1043)  H/F      433. 
   39. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:33.03,1   1:38.06,8   (734)  H/F      437. 
   40. NAUMANN DIETER         39 D-MÜNCHEN              4:34.28,3   1:39.32,0   (871)  H/F      447. 
   41. CONRATH DIETER         53 D-HOCHHEIM             4:34.44,8   1:39.48,5   (611)  H/F      449. 
   42. DAVICO ANGELO          49 B-NIL-SAINT-VINCENT    4:35.49,0   1:40.52,7   (627)  H/F      455. 
   43. PIGEON DANIEL          50 F-ROQUEMAURE           4:36.52,1   1:41.55,8   (898)  H/F      464. 
   44. CALAME LOUIS           52 LAUSANNE               4:37.07,5   1:42.11,2   (574)  H/F      467. 
   45. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY              4:37.42,3   1:42.46,0   (903)  H/F      471. 
   46. DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS      52 F-YZERON               4:38.48,7   1:43.52,4   (660)  H/F      478. 
   47. BEAUD JEAN-PAUL        49 PUPLINGE               4:38.52,4   1:43.56,1   (524)  H/F      479. 
   48. VIAL MICHEL            45 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:40.42,2   1:45.45,9  (1017)  H/F      491. 
   49. BENASSI ENNIO          49 PRÉVERENGES            4:44.32,9   1:49.36,6   (528)  H/F      509. 
   50. RODEN ALAN             49 B-ETTERBEEK            4:44.51,3   1:49.55,0   (927)  H/F      511. 
   51. CARREL RENÉ            51 AVENCHES               4:46.37,5   1:51.41,2   (581)  H/F      519. 
   52. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 SAINT-SULPICE          4:46.47,7   1:51.51,4   (793)  H/F      520. 
   53. CRETTENAND PIERRE-ERNE 54 CONTHEY                4:46.52,7   1:51.56,4   (618)  H/F      521. 
   54. HINDLE PETER           55 GB-BLACKBURN BB1 4HS   4:47.02,3   1:52.06,0   (752)  H/F      522. 
   55. PALOMBA JEAN-FRANCOIS  49 F-BOUFFEMONT           4:47.52,9   1:52.56,6  (1147)  H/F      526. 
   56. FOLLONIER PIERROT      46 CONTHEY                4:48.36,6   1:53.40,3   (692)  H/F      531. 
   57. CHANTRE PHILIPPE       53 THONEX                 4:48.54,3   1:53.58,0   (590)  H/F      533. 
   58. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY         4:50.19,6   1:55.23,3   (855)  H/F      537. 
   59. STAEHLI WERNER         48 SUHR                   4:51.28,4   1:56.32,1   (972)  H/F      546. 
   60. ROSSIER CLAUDE         50 LOVENS                 4:51.51,6   1:56.55,3  (1129)  H/F      548. 
   61. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      50 VILLENEUVE             4:53.04,8   1:58.08,5   (971)  H/F      554. 
   62. SOURIAU CLAUDE         47 F-ST GERVAIS LA FORE   4:54.16,8   1:59.20,5   (969)  H/F      557. 
   63. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE               4:55.04,3   2:00.08,0  (1118)  H/F      562. 
   64. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  4:56.11,6   2:01.15,3   (953)  H/F      565. 
   65. LEGRE REGIS            53 F-MARSEILLE            4:57.23,9   2:02.27,6   (811)  H/F      568. 
   66. DUC JEAN-PAUL          54 THONEX                 5:00.21,8   2:05.25,5   (656)  H/F      578. 
   67. HAWROSZ SERGE          47 F-JARVILLE             5:00.54,1   2:05.57,8   (748)  H/F      581. 
   68. JUIGNET FRANÇOIS       45 F-CHARENTON LE PONT    5:01.15,4   2:06.19,1   (784)  H/F      583. 
   69. SOLDI FRANCO           45 I-VERBAMIA             5:03.35,6   2:08.39,3   (967)  H/F      587. 
   70. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 5:04.51,0   2:09.54,7   (917)  H/F      589. 
   71. CHARLIER BAUDOUIN      51 B-TUBIZE               5:08.17,0   2:13.20,7   (594)  H/F      595. 
   72. CHRISTIN JOHN          50 OLLON                  5:08.35,7   2:13.39,4   (600)  H/F      596. 
   73. SCHOOP PAUL            52 LEYSIN                 5:14.13,1   2:19.16,8   (957)  H/F      603. 
   74. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                5:16.03,4   2:21.07,1  (1174)  H/F      610. 
   75. HIRZEL HANS-WALTER     46 NYON                   5:20.32,3   2:25.36,0   (754)  H/F      615. 
   76. SEBILLE JAN            51 B-BRUXELLES            5:23.12,1   2:28.15,8    (39)  H/F      620. 
   77. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               5:27.35,9   2:32.39,6   (677)  H/F      626. 
   78. HENRION JEAN           49 B-FELUY                5:28.18,5   2:33.22,2  (1139)  H/F      629. 
   79. MERLETTE ALAIN         55 F-JARVILLE             5:30.31,2   2:35.34,9   (853)  H/F      630. 
   80. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                 5:35.16,0   2:40.19,7   (899)  H/F      639. 
   81. LE CHI THANH           50 LAUSANNE               5:35.39,4   2:40.43,1   (810)  H/F      640. 
   82. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                5:36.42,9   2:41.46,6  (1002)  H/F      641. 
   83. PICARD PATRICK         52 F-MELUN                5:42.30,4   2:47.34,1   (897)  H/F      644. 
   84. JANNEL GILLES          48 F-MONTREUIL S/BOIS     5:44.12,3   2:49.16,0   (771)  H/F      646. 
   85. LENZE FRITZ            47 GENEVE                 5:45.36,7   2:50.40,4   (812)  H/F      648. 
   86. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 ZERMATT                5:46.29,4   2:51.33,1   (904)  H/F      649. 
   87. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                5:49.23,1   2:54.26,8  (1039)  H/F      650. 
   88. THOMESON GORDON        47 GRANGES VS             5:53.59,6   2:59.03,3  (1158)  H/F      655. 
   89. LIEGEOIS CHRISTIAN     45 B-NEUFCHATEAU          5:57.20,5   3:02.24,2   (817)  H/F      656. 
   90. NELLI EDUARDO          43 D-GELSENKIRCHEN        5:57.29,3   3:02.33,0   (872)  H/F      657. 
   91. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            6:20.32,8   3:25.36,5   (612)  H/F      663. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.