SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - nation "F"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E           22. MASSON SYLVAIN         74 F                      2:59.53,3     25.24,0    (29)  
VI         204. GUILGOT PIERRE         65 F-AMIENS               6:35.40,0   4:01.29,8   (736)  
VI         101. PITTET ALAIN           58 F-ANDILLY              4:15.00,6   1:40.50,4   (901)  
T          ---  CARR JAMES             47 F-ANNECY               4:27.14,2   1:04.11,5  (5199)  
VI         163. BLOUIN OLIVIER         65 F-ANNEMASSE            4:46.28,4   2:12.18,2   (545)  
E          284. CHOLLET LAURENT        69 F-ANNEMASSE            5:22.19,5   2:47.50,2   (597)  
T          ---  MATHIEU DIDIER         74 F-ARCHAMPS             3:44.03,0     21.00,3  (5754)  
FI          24. AFFRE ROXANE           64 F-ASPREMONT            5:05.44,2   1:53.40,8  (2002)  
FI          20. MEARELLI CATHERINE     59 F-ASPREMONT            4:54.54,2   1:42.50,8  (2050)  
E          171. MERCIER THIERRY        66 F-ASPREMONT            4:06.20,8   1:31.51,5   (852)  
VI         183. SEBBAN MARC            60 F-ASPREMONT            5:05.46,3   2:31.36,1   (960)  
VI          47. MICHAUT DOMINIQUE      62 F-AY                   3:51.12,1   1:17.01,9  (1104)  
T          ---  NECHANIAN EMILY        77 F-BELLERIVE SUR ALLI   8:05.51,7   4:42.49,0  (5837)  
T          ---  NECHANIAN PATRICK      45 F-BELLERIVE SUR ALLI   8:08.33,5   4:45.30,8  (5838)  
VI          40. TINEL XAVIER           58 F-BELMONT              3:48.53,2   1:14.43,0   (998)  
E          211. ANGOT-FIVAZ HERVÉ      71 F-BEUZEVILLE           4:27.31,0   1:53.01,7   (511)  
T          ---  COMPAGNON MADLINE      91 F-BEY SUR SEILLE       9:43.22,9   6:20.20,2  (6527)  
VII         24. PONSET OLIVIER         55 F-BEZIERS              4:20.56,3   1:26.00,0   (906)  
FI          31. SUSA CHRISTIANE        61 F-BEZIERS              5:30.58,1   2:18.54,7  (2066)  
VI         123. FRICKER HENRI          56 F-BLODELSHEIM          4:27.24,7   1:53.14,5   (700)  
T          ---  BIEHLER DIDIER         62 F-BOIS D'AMONT         4:53.15,4   1:30.12,7  (6471)  
T          ---  MAGNIER STEPHAN        71 F-BOIS D'AMONT         3:57.00,5     33.57,8  (6470)  
VII         55. PALOMBA JEAN-FRANCOIS  49 F-BOUFFEMONT           4:47.52,9   1:52.56,6  (1147)  
VI         187. AIRIAU YVONNICK        58 F-BOUFFERE             5:15.40,9   2:41.30,7  (1072)  
VI         145. CARMONT GERALD         60 F-BOULOGNE             4:37.45,6   2:03.35,4   (580)  
FI          22. CARMONT NIANDI         61 F-BOULOGNE             5:01.33,6   1:49.30,2  (2012)  
T          ---  LEBUS PIERRE           69 F-BREITENBACH          6:43.14,0   3:20.11,3  (6329)  
JH          32. LARUE SIMON            88 F-CAEN                 2:00.33,7     30.52,2   (239)  
VI         138. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-CALUIRE ET CUIRE     4:34.42,6   2:00.32,4   (521)  
T          ---  CLERC GILBERT          46 F-CERTINES             5:36.49,0   2:13.46,3  (5241)  
T          ---  KREBSER MICHEL         55 F-CERTINES             5:11.18,8   1:48.16,1  (5665)  
T          ---  LEROY JEAN-LUC         60 F-CERVENS              5:38.51,0   2:15.48,3  (5692)  
T          ---  DURAN VAZQUEZ MARIA    ?? F-CHALLEX              6:37.44,0   3:14.41,3  (6316)  
VI         154. MARLIAT ALAIN          57 F-CHALLEX              4:41.06,0   2:06.55,8   (835)  
T          ---  FREMONT DOMINIQUE      51 F-CHAMPIGNY SUR MARN   6:49.13,4   3:26.10,7  (5448)  
T          ---  LETULLE ALAIN          58 F-CHAMPIGNY SUR MARN   5:21.23,2   1:58.20,5  (5694)  
VI         158. GALLOY PATRICK         57 F-CHARENTILLY          4:43.07,9   2:08.57,7   (703)  
VII         68. JUIGNET FRANÇOIS       45 F-CHARENTON LE PONT    5:01.15,4   2:06.19,1   (784)  
T          ---  DURIEU MARC            50 F-CIVRIEUX             9:05.36,1   5:42.33,4  (5358)  
JH          15. BEAUD FLAVIEN          86 F-CLARAFOND            1:46.21,3     16.39,8   (205)  
VI          76. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:03.11,1   1:29.00,9   (814)  
VI         122. PENEY ALAIN            64 F-COLLONGES            4:25.49,4   1:51.39,2  (1086)  
T          ---  GERY JEAN-PIERRE       ?? F-CRAN GEVRIER         8:20.06,0   4:57.03,3  (5494)  
VI          12. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET               3:27.17,6     53.07,4   (712)  
T          ---  KOHLER DIETRICH        40 F-CROZET               7:08.01,4   3:44.58,7  (5651)  
E          135. EINHART CHRISTOPHE     71 F-DACHSTEIN            3:50.33,3   1:16.04,0   (667)  
E          203. FOLTETE XAVIER         79 F-DANNEMARIE SUR CRE   4:26.00,9   1:51.31,6   (693)  
VI          37. FREYMANN DANIEL        58 F-DIDENHEIM            3:48.07,4   1:13.57,2   (699)  
T          ---  LEGRIS EVELYNE         ?? F-DIVONNE LES BAINS    9:29.50,2   6:06.47,5  (5683)  
T          ---  RAMPONI MICHELE        78 F-DRUMETTAZ-CLARAFON   7:14.43,4   3:51.40,7  (5933)  
T          ---  VEYRAT-CHARVILLON THIE 75 F-DRUMETTAZ-CLARAFON   7:14.41,6   3:51.38,9  (6175)  
VI         184. GARING GUY             61 F-DURRENBACH           5:06.01,8   2:31.51,6   (705)  
FI          30. PALLAY MICHELINE       49 F-ECOTAY L OLME        5:25.58,3   2:13.54,9  (2052)  
T          ---  DUCRET JEAN-DANIEL     63 F-ETREMBIERES          5:53.00,8   2:29.58,1  (5349)  
T          ---  IZARD ISABELLE         59 F-FARGES               7:06.09,9   3:43.07,2  (5599)  
E          212. GURNEL SÉBASTIEN       74 F-FETERNES             4:27.37,6   1:53.08,3  (1078)  
E           51. GENSSE JÉRÉMY          84 F-FONCINE-LE-BAS       3:17.50,9     43.21,6   (711)  
T          ---  DERMINE ALEXANDRE      85 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        4:54.20,8   1:31.18,1  (5312)  
T          ---  DERMINE AUGUSTIN       87 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        4:23.26,3   1:00.23,6  (5313)  
T          ---  DERMINE ISABELLE       53 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        7:52.18,6   4:29.15,9  (5314)  
T          ---  DERMINE JEAN           53 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        6:17.23,1   2:54.20,4  (5315)  
T          ---  DERMINE MARTIN         81 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        4:20.43,9     57.41,2  (5316)  
T          ---  DERMINE NICOLAS        80 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        4:26.13,8   1:03.11,1  (5317)  
T          ---  PERROT-AUDET VINCENT   72 F-FOURNET-BLANCHEROC   3:54.15,8     31.13,1  (5880)  
VII         37. BRUN ANDRÉ             47 F-GAGNY                4:31.37,5   1:36.41,2   (569)  
E          260. ORMANCEY DAVID         68 F-GAP                  4:48.17,9   2:13.48,6   (884)  
T          ---  MARRIOTT JANE          59 F-GEX                  7:00.47,1   3:37.44,4  (5745)  
E           94. MARTINS MANUEL         69 F-GEX                  3:36.15,5   1:01.46,2   (839)  
E          109. RONDAGS DANIEL         70 F-GEX                  3:43.29,7   1:09.00,4   (931)  
T          ---  LEGRAND JACQUES        49 F-GORGES               4:32.22,8   1:09.20,1  (5682)  
T          ---  BARDOU THOMAS          78 F-GRENOBLE             7:14.41,0   3:51.38,3  (5058)  
T          ---  CANT LINDSAY           79 F-GRENOBLE             7:14.40,5   3:51.37,8  (5196)  
T          ---  MONNIER FLORIAN        75 F-GRENOBLE             4:46.47,7   1:23.45,0  (5816)  
T          ---  PETRONE FABIEN         78 F-GRENOBLE             4:36.25,2   1:13.22,5  (5884)  
T          ---  VIDAL BRUNO            60 F-GROISY               5:34.53,3   2:11.50,6  (6177)  
T          ---  LUX MONIQUE            53 F-HAGUENAU             6:01.52,3   2:38.49,6  (6421)  
T          ---  JOANNES CHRISTIAN      72 F-ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENST   6:51.35,8   3:28.33,1  (5613)  
T          ---  LEBUS ANNE             70 F-ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENST   6:51.35,5   3:28.32,8  (5680)  
VI         137. COMPAGNON DENIS        58 F-JARVILLE             4:33.56,3   1:59.46,1   (610)  
T          ---  COMPAGNON EDITH        61 F-JARVILLE             9:43.23,9   6:20.21,2  (5251)  
VII         67. HAWROSZ SERGE          47 F-JARVILLE             5:00.54,1   2:05.57,8   (748)  
T          ---  LAFONT CHANTAL         52 F-JARVILLE             9:42.44,1   6:19.41,4  (5670)  
VII         21. LAFONT ROLAND          50 F-JARVILLE             4:14.08,2   1:19.11,9   (805)  
VII         79. MERLETTE ALAIN         55 F-JARVILLE             5:30.31,2   2:35.34,9   (853)  
VI         103. HUGLIN JEAN CLAUDE     59 F-JEBSHEIM             4:15.33,2   1:41.23,0   (759)  
VI         185. BALLIN CHRISTOPHE      63 F-JONQUIERES           5:06.51,4   2:32.41,2   (516)  
VI          44. KLUR MICHEL            64 F-KATZENTHAL           3:50.20,0   1:16.09,8   (796)  
VI          99. BOUVET YVES            64 F-LA FORCLAZ           4:14.22,7   1:40.12,5   (564)  
VI          55. SIFFERT THIERRY        61 F-LA ROCHE SUR FORON   3:54.36,4   1:20.26,2  (1093)  
VI          16. GRIEBEL JACKY          60 F-LABAROCHE            3:31.38,1     57.27,9   (731)  
E          210. DUFOIS BRUNO           71 F-LARRINGES            4:27.23,3   1:52.54,0   (659)  
F           27. ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE  71 F-LES PENNES MIRABEA   4:33.44,1   1:38.08,9  (2088)  
VI         200. BOURLETTE ERIC         62 F-LIMAS                5:51.05,5   3:16.55,3   (562)  
E          104. ROBBIANI LOIC          67 F-LISSIEU              3:40.13,4   1:05.44,1  (1160)  
T          ---  PREUX VERONIQUE        63 F-LIVRY-GARGAN         8:02.25,6   4:39.22,9  (5924)  
VI         197. DUCRET PHILIPPE        61 F-LOGRAS               5:33.20,3   2:59.10,1  (1099)  
E          143. WATRELOT THOMAS        71 F-LOMPRET              3:52.35,3   1:18.06,0  (1033)  
E          180. DÉBOIS SÉBASTIEN       73 F-LONGEVILLES MONT D   4:10.09,4   1:35.40,1   (634)  
VI          88. VILLARD EMMANUEL       63 F-LUSSAS               4:09.54,3   1:35.44,1  (1019)  
T          ---  CARGIET YVES           43 F-LYON 03              8:59.20,0   5:36.17,3  (6439)  
E           36. BINET NICOLAS          77 F-MALBUISSON           3:12.07,8     37.38,5   (542)  
VI          77. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-MALLEMORT            4:04.23,1   1:30.12,9  (1031)  
VI          35. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       56 F-MARCELLAZ            3:47.45,4   1:13.35,2   (882)  
E          251. GIORDANETTO FLORENT    77 F-MARSEILLE            4:43.53,3   2:09.24,0   (722)  
VII         65. LEGRE REGIS            53 F-MARSEILLE            4:57.23,9   2:02.27,6   (811)  
E          257. VERDIER PHILIPPE       71 F-MARTIGNAS            4:46.25,1   2:11.55,8  (1015)  
T          ---  MANCASSOLA PATRICE     70 F-MASEVAUX             6:36.30,6   3:13.27,9  (5731)  
T          ---  WALTER YVES            60 F-MASEVAUX             6:26.59,2   3:03.56,5  (6214)  
T          ---  FAVRE DENIS            52 F-MASSONGY             4:45.58,3   1:22.55,6  (5408)  
T          ---  CHARLES EDMONT         45 F-MAUVES               7:43.36,6   4:20.33,9  (6435)  
T          ---  MAGNON DANIEL          51 F-MEILLONNAS           5:31.24,6   2:08.21,9  (6516)  
T          ---  PICARD BRIGITTE        51 F-MELUN                9:54.51,2   6:31.48,5  (5893)  
VII         83. PICARD PATRICK         52 F-MELUN                5:42.30,4   2:47.34,1   (897)  
T          ---  BRAND MICHAEL          86 F-MERY SUR OISE        4:01.47,5     38.44,8  (5150)  
VII         19. SCHMITT YVON           50 F-METZ                 4:13.43,5   1:18.47,2   (955)  
T          ---  ROEMER ALEXANDRE       70 F-MINZIER              6:03.32,2   2:40.29,5  (5981)  
T          ---  AREG KASSEM            68 F-MONTFERMEIL          8:46.01,2   5:22.58,5  (5029)  
T          ---  BALLAND CLAUDE         44 F-MONTFERMEIL          9:21.09,9   5:58.07,2  (5054)  
T          ---  BALLAND JULIETTE       46 F-MONTFERMEIL          6:46.52,1   3:23.49,4  (6440)  
E          281. VERDENET JULIEN        77 F-MONTGESOYE           5:14.11,2   2:39.41,9  (1181)  
T          ---  THION RENÉ             53 F-MONTLUEL             6:01.55,1   2:38.52,4  (6128)  
T          ---  GALLAVARDIN MARC       44 F-MONTMERLE-SUR-SAON   7:49.14,0   4:26.11,3  (5470)  
VI         148. PONSET LAURENT         57 F-MONTPELLIER          4:39.17,6   2:05.07,4   (905)  
FI          33. PONSET MARIE           56 F-MONTPELLIER          5:44.52,1   2:32.48,7  (2058)  
FI          32. TAILLET CATHERINE      60 F-MONTREUIL S/ BOIS    5:44.11,5   2:32.08,1  (2067)  
VII         84. JANNEL GILLES          48 F-MONTREUIL S/BOIS     5:44.12,3   2:49.16,0   (771)  
T          ---  DARDINA JEAN-MARC      85 F-MORANGIS             5:42.39,5   2:19.36,8  (6532)  
E           52. CANDE LUDOVIC          70 F-MORZINE              3:18.40,9     44.11,6   (576)  
E          119. RICARD SÉBASTIEN       66 F-NICE                 3:46.45,4   1:12.16,1   (921)  
T          ---  KERN BERNARD           62 F-NIDERVILLER          4:19.19,5     56.16,8  (5644)  
T          ---  GASSMANN FERNAND       52 F-OBERSTINZEL          5:52.56,0   2:29.53,3  (5473)  
T          ---  MOEBEL JEAN-JACQUES    58 F-OLTINGUE             4:59.20,4   1:36.17,7  (5806)  
E          166. KRAFFT FRANCOIS        81 F-PARIS                4:02.43,6   1:28.14,3   (800)  
VII         25. MERCIER CLAUDE         53 F-PARIS                4:22.20,0   1:27.23,7   (851)  
VI           7. TECHER HENRI           64 F-PARIS                3:17.28,1     43.17,9   (987)  
T          ---  VABRE GUY              53 F-PARIS 17             6:53.00,1   3:29.57,4  (6155)  
T          ---  LAUGIER EMMANUEL       69 F-PARIS 01             5:08.31,7   1:45.29,0  (6573)  
T          ---  GRABULOS ALAIN         61 F-PERPIGNAN            8:11.14,7   4:48.12,0  (5520)  
T          ---  AUBRY PHILIPPE         63 F-PLAINE DE WALSCH     4:19.20,3     56.17,6  (5039)  
VI          63. OLLIVE PATRICE         61 F-PLOUIGNEAU           3:57.25,0   1:23.14,8   (881)  
E          156. CHARBERET ETIENNE      79 F-PONTARLIER           3:57.26,8   1:22.57,5   (593)  
VI         172. DOUET BRUNO            59 F-POUILLON             4:55.01,1   2:20.50,9  (1146)  
T          ---  ALIVERTI DAVID         68 F-PREVESSIN            5:22.21,4   1:59.18,7  (5016)  
T          ---  GRAY JACQUI            45 F-REGUISHEIM           9:45.25,3   6:22.22,6  (5529)  
T          ---  AMAFROID PATRICIA      64 F-REIGNIER             6:44.23,6   3:21.20,9  (5020)  
VII         35. CASTELLVI LUC          53 F-RENNES               4:29.37,8   1:34.41,5   (586)  
VI         130. GUIGUES JEAN YVES      59 F-RENNES               4:29.25,4   1:55.15,2   (735)  
FI          34. RIPOCHE ANNICK         54 F-RENNES               6:01.22,8   2:49.19,4  (2061)  
VII         43. PIGEON DANIEL          50 F-ROQUEMAURE           4:36.52,1   1:41.55,8   (898)  
T          ---  DECULTY CHRISTEL       77 F-SAINT CERGUES        5:40.03,5   2:17.00,8  (5295)  
T          ---  PEREZ CHRISTOPHE       72 F-SAINT CERGUES        4:24.58,5   1:01.55,8  (5869)  
T          ---  ROLLAND GILBERT        49 F-SAINT JORIOZ         5:01.15,8   1:38.13,1  (5982)  
E          140. MONTICOLO PAOLO        68 F-SERGY                3:51.35,9   1:17.06,6   (867)  
VI          97. ROURE PATRICK          61 F-SONCHAMP             4:14.13,1   1:40.02,9   (934)  
T          ---  DUCRET PASCAL          62 F-ST GENIS POUILLY     4:02.13,4     39.10,7  (6520)  
VII         62. SOURIAU CLAUDE         47 F-ST GERVAIS LA FORE   4:54.16,8   1:59.20,5   (969)  
FI          15. SOURIAU RÉGINE         53 F-ST GERVAIS LA FORE   4:37.57,2   1:25.53,8  (2065)  
T          ---  VIGNON ANDRÉE          48 F-ST ISMIER            6:51.55,9   3:28.53,2  (6180)  
E          138. JACQUENOD NICOLAS      79 F-ST-JULIEN            3:50.52,8   1:16.23,5   (769)  
T          ---  GUYOT MARTINE          51 F-ST SYMPHORIEN SUR    5:42.59,6   2:19.56,9  (5554)  
E          201. NIESS MICHAEL          76 F-STRASBOURG           4:24.36,7   1:50.07,4   (876)  
T          ---  SIMONIN CÉCILE         80 F-STRASBOURG           5:55.07,9   2:32.05,2  (6085)  
VI         112. COLAS PASCAL           62 F-SUCY EN BRIE         4:20.25,4   1:46.15,2   (608)  
F           25. DREVON ELODIE          78 F-TASSIN LA DEMI-LUN   4:28.47,7   1:33.12,5  (2020)  
E           35. TANGUY FABIEN          76 F-TASSIN LA DEMI-LUN   3:12.05,8     37.36,5   (985)  
T          ---  FOESSEL VERONIQUE      67 F-THOIRY               5:41.17,4   2:18.14,7  (5431)  
VI         156. FOURNIER BENOIT        65 F-THOIRY               4:41.37,6   2:07.27,4   (696)  
T          ---  MARTINOT CHRISTIAN     51 F-THOIRY               6:10.33,6   2:47.30,9  (6485)  
T          ---  PERNET GILLES          54 F-THOIRY               6:10.23,8   2:47.21,1  (6486)  
T          ---  PERROTTON JEAN-MARIE   66 F-THOIRY               5:25.17,9   2:02.15,2  (5881)  
T          ---  RICHARD DOLORES        65 F-THOIRY               6:05.29,3   2:42.26,6  (5963)  
T          ---  TIXIER FRÉDÉRIC        64 F-THOIRY               4:59.06,2   1:36.03,5  (6134)  
T          ---  MELAMIES VESA-ROBERT   43 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     4:44.00,1   1:20.57,4  (5769)  
E          278. SEEMANN BERNARD        69 F-VALENÇAY             5:05.03,0   2:30.33,7   (961)  
T          ---  SCHULMANN THIERRY      59 F-VAUCRESSON           5:23.32,2   2:00.29,5  (6416)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN LAETITIA      73 F-VEIGY-FONCENEX       6:18.45,8   2:55.43,1  (5147)  
T          ---  PERILLAT BERNARD       58 F-VEIGY-FONCENEX       4:47.44,7   1:24.42,0  (5870)  
T          ---  NORTON ALAN            41 F-VERSONNEX            6:47.41,6   3:24.38,9  (5849)  
E          264. EXCOFFIER LAURENT      68 F-VETRAZ MONTHOUX      4:50.20,5   2:15.51,2   (674)  
T          ---  THEVIN JEAN-PAUL       48 F-VILLE LA GRAND       5:22.28,3   1:59.25,6  (6484)  
VI         191. VELLA GEORGES          56 F-VILLEMOMBLE          5:21.05,9   2:46.55,7  (1014)  
T          ---  VELLA ODILE            59 F-VILLEMOMBLE          8:10.06,7   4:47.04,0  (6170)  
E          185. ORIO LAURENT           69 F-VILLENEUVE           4:14.31,1   1:40.01,8   (883)  
T          ---  MICOEWSKA ROGER RENÉ   42 F-VILLETTE D'ANTHON    9:09.47,3   5:46.44,6  (5794)  
T          ---  ROSSET RENÉ            53 F-VILLETTE D'ANTHON    8:59.19,0   5:36.16,3  (5991)  
T          ---  CAMUS DENIS            62 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ       4:57.35,3   1:34.32,6  (5195)  
VI         127. SCHOLZ EDDY            59 F-WALBOURG             4:28.04,8   1:53.54,6   (956)  
T          ---  JACQUET DOMINIQUE      61 F-WALSCHEID            5:48.20,1   2:25.17,4  (5601)  
VI         142. CULLINAN JOHN          56 F-WATTWILLER           4:36.55,4   2:02.45,2   (621)  
T          ---  CULLINAN MAIREAD       56 F-WATTWILLER           9:45.23,0   6:22.20,3  (5281)  
VI          64. MARY BERNARD           57 F-WETTOLSHEIM          3:57.30,2   1:23.20,0   (840)  
T          ---  FRITSCH MARIE-PAULE    60 F-WITTENHEIM           5:46.25,8   2:23.23,1  (5456)  
T          ---  SPENLE JEAN-MARC       57 F-WITTENHEIM           4:20.20,7     57.18,0  (6585)  
VII         46. DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS      52 F-YZERON               4:38.48,7   1:43.52,4   (660)  

total 194



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.