SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - nation "B"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VI          69. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                  3:58.19,6   1:24.09,4   (691)  
T          ---  CREMER JEAN-CLAUDE     46 B-BASTOGNE             7:15.25,8   3:52.23,1  (6396)  
VI          25. LHOAS OLIVIER          65 B-BASTOGNE             3:39.24,5   1:05.14,3   (815)  
E          152. LIEGEOIS PASCAL        72 B-BASTOGNE             3:55.26,8   1:20.57,5   (818)  
T          ---  VANDERVAL MARTINE      64 B-BRAINE-LE-CHATEAU    5:09.42,6   1:46.39,9  (6443)  
E          169. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGGE               4:04.15,8   1:29.46,5   (628)  
T          ---  DEDONCKER PAUL         67 B-BRUXELLES            4:42.24,3   1:19.21,6  (5296)  
E          161. DETEZ VALERY           74 B-BRUXELLES            3:58.19,0   1:23.49,7   (647)  
E          255. HALKIN DIDIER          72 B-BRUXELLES            4:45.25,1   2:10.55,8   (745)  
E          237. JACQUY PIERRE          69 B-BRUXELLES            4:36.50,5   2:02.21,2  (1080)  
T          ---  MEYER FERDI            39 B-BRUXELLES            9:48.54,2   6:25.51,5  (6530)  
VII         76. SEBILLE JAN            51 B-BRUXELLES            5:23.12,1   2:28.15,8    (39)  
E          253. EVRARD MARC            67 B-BRUXELLES B- 1170    4:44.11,0   2:09.41,7   (672)  
E           83. CAPELLE CHRISTIAN      67 B-BRUXELLES B-1150     3:32.35,5     58.06,2   (579)  
T          ---  PARMENTIER ANNICK      63 B-BRUXELLES B-1083     5:57.00,1   2:33.57,4  (5864)  
VI          34. GOFFIN PHILIPPE        63 B-DINANT               3:47.35,7   1:13.25,5   (725)  
E          254. BRAYE LAURENT          71 B-ESTAIMBOURG          4:45.24,8   2:10.55,5   (566)  
VII         50. RODEN ALAN             49 B-ETTERBEEK            4:44.51,3   1:49.55,0   (927)  
VII         78. HENRION JEAN           49 B-FELUY                5:28.18,5   2:33.22,2  (1139)  
T          ---  MARION DANIEL          60 B-FLAWINNE             5:26.06,4   2:03.03,7  (5739)  
JH          40. SPINEUX FRANÇOIS       90 B-FLEMALLE             2:06.43,9     37.02,4   (307)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-FRAIPONT-TROOZ       5:15.14,5   1:52.11,8  (6019)  
T          ---  JAMOYE MONIQUE         55 B-FRANCORCHAMPS        5:15.17,2   1:52.14,5  (6352)  
FI          23. COPINE DOMINIQUE       62 B-GENVAL               5:03.39,0   1:51.35,6  (2014)  
FI          16. PLETINCKX MARTINE      54 B-GENVAL               4:44.44,1   1:32.40,7  (2056)  
VI          13. COLLOT JOSEPH          64 B-GREZ DOICEAU         3:28.08,1     53.57,9   (609)  
FI          12. PLUMET CARINE          63 B-GRIMBERGEN           4:23.46,0   1:11.42,6  (2057)  
T          ---  VAN POPERING CORNELIA  59 B-HALLE                6:59.43,7   3:36.41,0  (6162)  
T          ---  VAN POPERING EMILE     53 B-HALLE                6:47.51,1   3:24.48,4  (6163)  
VI          57. VANBELLINGHEN VICTOR   57 B-HALLE                3:56.03,7   1:21.53,5  (1010)  
VII         82. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                5:36.42,9   2:41.46,6  (1002)  
T          ---  COLSON CHRISTOPHE      78 B-HERVE                6:15.09,5   2:52.06,8  (6312)  
T          ---  PHILIPPART GAUTHIER    77 B-HERVE                5:50.22,3   2:27.19,6  (6334)  
T          ---  PHILIPPART STEPHANIE   79 B-HERVE                6:15.07,5   2:52.04,8  (6335)  
T          ---  PEELEN ANTHONY         79 B-HEUSY                4:58.43,1   1:35.40,4  (6511)  
T          ---  REUL BÉNÉDICTE         79 B-HEUSY                4:58.21,0   1:35.18,3  (6510)  
VI         155. HUART LOUIS            57 B-HULDENBERG           4:41.31,3   2:07.21,1   (757)  
VII         34. BEAU CHRISTIAN         52 B-JURBISE              4:29.23,6   1:34.27,3   (523)  
VI          96. VANKRUNKELSVEN PATRIK  57 B-LAAKDAL              4:13.05,4   1:38.55,2  (1013)  
T          ---  BELLEMANS DIANE        68 B-LANGDORP             5:23.58,2   2:00.55,5  (6540)  
E           81. ALBERT MICHAEL         85 B-LASNE                3:31.22,2     56.52,9    (45)  
T          ---  MORELLE NICOLAS        67 B-LASNE                5:00.42,1   1:37.39,4  (6332)  
VI          49. SCHEPENS PETER         62 B-LOCHRISTI            3:52.10,1   1:17.59,9   (951)  
T          ---  HOLSBEEK JOS           65 B-LOKEREN              4:42.37,4   1:19.34,7  (6542)  
T          ---  IMIENS GERLINDE        67 B-LOKEREN              4:29.07,4   1:06.04,7  (6541)  
T          ---  BAIJOT ERIC            63 B-MEISE                5:42.10,4   2:19.07,7  (5048)  
T          ---  BAIJOT JOHAN           91 B-MEISE                4:58.13,2   1:35.10,5  (5049)  
T          ---  MERTENS JACQUELINE     62 B-MEISE                9:26.34,7   6:03.32,0  (5779)  
VI         201. WEGNEZ ERIC            65 B-MONS                 5:59.16,1   3:25.05,9  (1034)  
T          ---  RIGO MANUEL            63 B-NALINNES             5:34.44,5   2:11.41,8  (5966)  
T          ---  HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR                4:18.31,2     55.28,5  (5581)  
T          ---  HIBO PIERRE            59 B-NAMUR                5:19.12,7   1:56.10,0  (5582)  
VII         89. LIEGEOIS CHRISTIAN     45 B-NEUFCHATEAU          5:57.20,5   3:02.24,2   (817)  
VII         42. DAVICO ANGELO          49 B-NIL-SAINT-VINCENT    4:35.49,0   1:40.52,7   (627)  
VI         114. POSAT GEORGES          60 B-OUGRÉE               4:22.57,7   1:48.47,5   (908)  
T          ---  VANDERVAEREN ELY       41 B-OVERIJSE             5:53.29,1   2:30.26,4  (6367)  
T          ---  BEATRICE POTTIER       64 B-REKKEM B-8930        6:13.10,0   2:50.07,3  (5072)  
T          ---  COUSSEMENT PASCAL      66 B-REKKEM B-8930        5:27.46,8   2:04.44,1  (5270)  
E          117. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             3:46.00,0   1:11.30,7   (681)  
VII         27. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             4:23.43,8   1:28.47,5   (682)  
E          126. DIELS OLIVIER          81 B-TONGEREN             3:48.37,8   1:14.08,5   (648)  
VII         71. CHARLIER BAUDOUIN      51 B-TUBIZE               5:08.17,0   2:13.20,7   (594)  
FI          25. FAVAUGE ANNE-MARIE     56 B-VILVOORDE            5:10.48,2   1:58.44,8  (2024)  
E          190. DEFRAENE ARTURO        71 B-WAVRE                4:16.24,2   1:41.54,9   (636)  
T          ---  JANSSENS PHILIPPE      60 B-WAVRE B-1300         5:53.28,1   2:30.25,4  (5603)  
VI         125. CARTON HUBERT          56 B-WELLIN               4:27.41,7   1:53.31,5   (585)  
VI         124. EVRARD MICHEL          57 B-WELLIN               4:27.39,6   1:53.29,4   (673)  
E          122. VAN ACKER BRUNO        80 B-WETTEREN             3:47.19,6   1:12.50,3  (1007)  
F           30. DUPONT CATHERINE       75 B-WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM      4:37.20,6   1:41.45,4  (2022)  

total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.