SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  JOLY DYLAN             91 SAIGNELÉGIER           5:24.08,2   2:01.05,5  (5616)  
T          ---  JOLY FABIENNE          61 SAIGNELÉGIER           5:53.22,3   2:30.19,6  (5617)  
T          ---  MAZZARINI ANDRE        58 SAIGNELÉGIER           5:37.43,2   2:14.40,5  (5766)  
E          153. BERTHOLET CHRISTIAN    68 SAILLON                3:55.48,4   1:21.19,1   (535)  
T          ---  DUSSEX DOLORES         63 SAILLON                4:27.12,9   1:04.10,2  (5359)  
T          ---  PERRET MICHAEL         74 SAILLON                3:56.21,2     33.18,5  (5872)  
T          ---  VEUTHEY SAMUEL         80 SAILLON                4:11.26,8     48.24,1  (6173)  
T          ---  MARTI ALAIN            62 SAINT-BLAISE           5:24.03,6   2:01.00,9  (5747)  
T          ---  LEHMANN NICOLAS        81 SAINT-IMIER            7:02.37,9   3:39.35,2  (5686)  
JH           1. SCHWAB DOMINIQUE       86 SAINT-LÉGIER           1:29.41,5       -----   (259)  
E          128. REVAZ JEAN-NICOLAS     78 SAINT-MAURICE          3:48.56,4   1:14.27,1  (1131)  
JF           8. STEFFEN MARGOT         91 SAINT-PREX             2:27.35,2     33.04,7   (260)  
JH          36. STEFFEN MARTIN         93 SAINT-PREX             2:02.27,2     32.45,7   (261)  
FI          10. BOILLAT KIREEV VÉRONIQ 62 SAINT-SULPICE          4:11.57,7     59.54,3  (2009)  
VII         52. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 SAINT-SULPICE          4:46.47,7   1:51.51,4   (793)  
E          204. DUPASQUIER JEAN-CLAUDE 67 SALE                   4:26.42,7   1:52.13,4  (1187)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE NICOLAS      82 SALES                  4:28.45,3   1:05.42,6  (5441)  
T          ---  LAMBERT FLORENT        75 SALES                  4:30.45,0   1:07.42,3  (5673)  
T          ---  THEULES OLIVIER        70 SALES                  5:49.32,2   2:26.29,5  (6118)  
E           75. ECOFFEY PAUL           71 SALES (GRUYERE)        3:27.55,4     53.26,1  (1186)  
T          ---  GUILLAUME MARC-HENRI   83 SALES (GRUYERE)        4:06.22,1     43.19,4  (6550)  
T          ---  CINA YVAN              72 SALGESCH               6:33.38,2   3:10.35,5  (5238)  
T          ---  FLOREY PATRICIA        61 SALGESCH               5:30.06,3   2:07.03,6  (5427)  
JH          45. FLOREY YAN             88 SALGESCH               2:14.54,7     45.13,2   (229)  
T          ---  KUONEN ANDRE           64 SALGESCH               5:24.38,9   2:01.36,2  (6292)  
T          ---  LAZAYRES ISABELLE      63 SALGESCH               5:18.13,3   1:55.10,6  (5679)  
JH          20. LAZAYRES MATHIEU       90 SALGESCH               1:50.51,0     21.09,5   (242)  
T          ---  MATHIER THOMAS         72 SALGESCH               6:33.37,5   3:10.34,8  (5753)  
T          ---  KELLENBERGER MATTHIAS  67 SARNEN                 5:19.51,4   1:56.48,7  (5643)  
T          ---  MAY MARC-ANDRE         59 SARREYER               7:15.21,0   3:52.18,3  (6365)  
T          ---  MAY MARIA              58 SARREYER               7:15.20,0   3:52.17,3  (6364)  
T          ---  STOCCO THIERRY         60 SASSEL                 6:03.17,0   2:40.14,3  (6100)  
T          ---  CATALA PHILIPPE        63 SATIGNY                4:34.34,4   1:11.31,7  (6467)  
T          ---  MENETREY GILLES        69 SATIGNY                3:50.41,4     27.38,7  (5774)  
T          ---  REVUELTA-ROIG ELENA    59 SATIGNY                6:53.46,3   3:30.43,6  (5959)  
T          ---  GOGNIAT MARGUERITE     55 SAULCY                 7:11.45,8   3:48.43,1  (6289)  
T          ---  FISCHER JEAN-MARC      51 SAULES                 5:13.25,8   1:50.23,1  (5420)  
T          ---  DUMOULIN CHRISTOPHE    72 SAVIESE                4:17.48,7     54.46,0  (5355)  
T          ---  FOURNIER LIONEL        79 SAVIESE                4:26.03,2   1:03.00,5  (5438)  
T          ---  GEIGER BERNARD         47 SAVIESE                6:28.36,8   3:05.34,1  (6497)  
T          ---  GENOUD MAURICE         83 SAVIESE                5:07.24,9   1:44.22,2  (5486)  
T          ---  HERITIER MIGUEL        71 SAVIESE                4:17.49,4     54.46,7  (5578)  
VI          74. IMBODEN SERGE          64 SAVIESE                4:01.02,5   1:26.52,3   (762)  
E           26. JOLLIEN YVAN           66 SAVIESE                3:01.59,5     27.30,2    (22)  
T          ---  LUYET CYPRIEN          83 SAVIESE                5:18.53,0   1:55.50,3  (5711)  
JF          11. LUYET ISABELLE-MARIE   88 SAVIESE                2:30.34,9     36.04,4   (295)  
JH          13. LUYET JEAN-BAPTISTE    86 SAVIESE                1:45.29,7     15.48,2   (245)  
T          ---  PANNATIER CHRISTOPHE   81 SAVIESE                4:27.14,7   1:04.12,0  (5857)  
T          ---  TOSI FRÉDÉRIC          73 SAVIESE                6:33.23,7   3:10.21,0  (6139)  
T          ---  VUISSOZ JEAN-NOEL      77 SAVIESE                5:16.45,0   1:53.42,3  (6208)  
T          ---  ZUCHUAT MICHEL         46 SAVIESE                5:04.03,4   1:41.00,7  (6251)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ CLAUDINE       88 SAVIGNY                5:27.51,1   2:04.48,4  (5274)  
T          ---  BOLLIN ANDRE           44 SAXON                  5:58.03,0   2:35.00,3  (5124)  
T          ---  FUMEAUX EMILE          37 SAXON                  6:27.16,7   3:04.14,0  (5460)  
T          ---  GERMANIER CHANTALE     54 SAXON                  7:51.26,4   4:28.23,7  (5491)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ JEAN-BERNARD  52 SAXON                  5:40.57,3   2:17.54,6  (5878)  
T          ---  PILLOUD OLIVIER        68 SAXON                  6:47.21,2   3:24.18,5  (5902)  
VI          84. POTTIER YANNICK        65 SAXON                  4:09.12,1   1:35.01,9   (910)  
F           44. VETSCH EVELINE         67 SCHÖNENBERG            6:03.52,1   3:08.16,9  (2070)  
T          ---  WOLHAUSER MONIQUE      61 SEIRY                  4:58.03,4   1:35.00,7  (6234)  
T          ---  FROSSARD CÉDRIC        78 SEMBRANCHER            3:23.02,7       -----  (5457)  
T          ---  DROUX RAPHAEL          58 SEMSALES               4:59.59,4   1:36.56,7  (5341)  
T          ---  DOUGOUD ISABELLE       77 SERVION                6:43.12,4   3:20.09,7  (5338)  
E          183. LUYCKX LUC             72 SERVION                4:12.30,0   1:38.00,7   (824)  
T          ---  AMSTUTZ ERICA          67 SIERRE                 6:56.10,8   3:33.08,1  (6281)  
T          ---  BALET DAVID            86 SIERRE                 6:12.13,6   2:49.10,9  (6509)  
T          ---  BALLESTRAZ VIRGINIE    78 SIERRE                 5:46.33,3   2:23.30,6  (6473)  
T          ---  BENEY VINCENT          91 SIERRE                 5:55.21,5   2:32.18,8  (5077)  
T          ---  BEYSARD PAUL-ALAIN     50 SIERRE                 4:13.54,6     50.51,9  (5101)  
T          ---  BRUDER ULF             35 SIERRE                 6:54.47,5   3:31.44,8  (6493)  
E           18. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                 2:58.14,1     23.44,8    (12)  
T          ---  D'ANTONIO DONATO       55 SIERRE                 4:50.54,9   1:27.52,2  (6480)  
T          ---  DELALOYE LUDOVIC       80 SIERRE                 5:07.57,5   1:44.54,8  (6481)  
T          ---  DORSAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS   49 SIERRE                 6:23.39,2   3:00.36,5  (6379)  
T          ---  DORSAZ STEPHANIE       83 SIERRE                 6:20.02,8   2:57.00,1  (6378)  
T          ---  EMERY JEAN-DANIEL      74 SIERRE                 5:43.30,7   2:20.28,0  (5377)  
T          ---  EPINEY DIDIER          73 SIERRE                 5:02.31,3   1:39.28,6  (6461)  
T          ---  ETTER PHILIPPE         78 SIERRE                 5:25.15,2   2:02.12,5  (5390)  
T          ---  FREY THIERRY           63 SIERRE                 5:26.29,2   2:03.26,5  (5450)  
T          ---  GANON JEAN-MICHEL      66 SIERRE                 5:10.52,1   1:47.49,4  (5471)  
T          ---  GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                 5:08.08,1   1:45.05,4  (5495)  
T          ---  GIACHINO VINCENT       91 SIERRE                 5:08.07,7   1:45.05,0  (5496)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN DOMINIQUE     64 SIERRE                 6:19.21,5   2:56.18,8  (6415)  
E          124. GONUS ALAIN            73 SIERRE                 3:47.57,7   1:13.28,4  (1140)  
T          ---  GROSS BERNARD          33 SIERRE                 5:24.49,8   2:01.47,1  (5539)  
T          ---  HAGON BERNARD          48 SIERRE                 4:43.27,3   1:20.24,6  (5561)  
T          ---  HUTER CEDRIC           86 SIERRE                 6:12.16,7   2:49.14,0  (6505)  
T          ---  JUILLAND JEROME        44 SIERRE                 4:57.11,4   1:34.08,7  (5628)  
T          ---  MASSY JOEL             76 SIERRE                 5:03.45,0   1:40.42,3  (6474)  
E           96. MELLY CÉDRIC           81 SIERRE                 3:37.23,5   1:02.54,2   (849)  
E          133. MICHEL DOMINIQUE       66 SIERRE                 3:49.22,4   1:14.53,1   (859)  
T          ---  MORARD SEBASTIEN       80 SIERRE                 4:38.19,4   1:15.16,7  (5822)  
VI          83. NANCHEN GILBERT        56 SIERRE                 4:09.06,9   1:34.56,7  (1105)  
T          ---  NASELLI PAOLO          68 SIERRE                 5:52.38,2   2:29.35,5  (5836)  
E          233. PERRUCHOUD MATHIAS     74 SIERRE                 4:35.01,9   2:00.32,6   (895)  
T          ---  PONT-EPINEY LYSIANE    73 SIERRE                 4:52.31,4   1:29.28,7  (5919)  
T          ---  PONT JEAN-MARIE        72 SIERRE                 4:37.28,0   1:14.25,3  (6299)  
T          ---  PONT NICOLAS           72 SIERRE                 5:47.54,1   2:24.51,4  (5918)  
T          ---  POUGET DOMINIQUE       78 SIERRE                 5:57.23,2   2:34.20,5  (5922)  
T          ---  QUIRINO GREGORY        82 SIERRE                 5:22.20,6   1:59.17,9  (6446)  
T          ---  REINERT PETER          56 SIERRE                 5:34.55,0   2:11.52,3  (5945)  
T          ---  REVEY ALEXANDRA        77 SIERRE                 5:47.52,8   2:24.50,1  (5955)  
T          ---  REVEY CHRISTINE        49 SIERRE                 6:27.16,0   3:04.13,3  (5956)  
T          ---  RION STEPHANIE         83 SIERRE                 6:57.50,7   3:34.48,0  (6492)  
T          ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                 3:48.01,9     24.59,2  (6008)  
T          ---  RUEDIN LÉONARD         83 SIERRE                 5:02.44,2   1:39.41,5  (6009)  
T          ---  SALAMIN DOMINIQUE      59 SIERRE                 7:09.47,0   3:46.44,3  (6013)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ JACQUELINE      67 SIERRE                 5:59.16,0   2:36.13,3  (6027)  
T          ---  SOLIOZ DOROTHÉE        81 SIERRE                 5:14.51,8   1:51.49,1  (6088)  
VII         16. THEYTAZ PHILIPPE       45 SIERRE                 4:11.03,9   1:16.07,6   (993)  
E          101. THEYTAZ VINCENT        81 SIERRE                 3:39.21,0   1:04.51,7   (994)  
T          ---  TSCHOPP JEANNE         83 SIERRE                 6:58.55,3   3:35.52,6  (6501)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX MARCEL       54 SIERRE                 5:07.40,9   1:44.38,2  (6203)  
E           84. WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                 3:32.57,3     58.28,0  (1032)  
T          ---  WASER THIERRY          81 SIERRE                 5:51.22,3   2:28.19,6  (6217)  
T          ---  ZENHÄUSERN JAN         80 SIERRE                 6:04.21,4   2:41.18,7  (6242)  
T          ---  ZUBER FABIEN           85 SIERRE                 4:45.16,2   1:22.13,5  (6507)  
T          ---  ZUBER JEREMIE          83 SIERRE                 3:52.52,7     29.50,0  (6250)  
E            6. BURNS BILLY            69 SIGNESE                2:41.27,1      6.57,8     (3)  
T          ---  BARMAZ LUC             58 SION                   4:33.25,2   1:10.22,5  (5060)  
T          ---  BESSON GREGOIRE        72 SION                   6:56.11,4   3:33.08,7  (6282)  
T          ---  BOYER MATHILDE         81 SION                   5:15.00,6   1:51.57,9  (6306)  
T          ---  CHAIGNAT LOUIS         43 SION                   5:00.32,5   1:37.29,8  (5212)  
T          ---  CLIVAZ CHRISTOPHE      69 SION                   3:51.08,6     28.05,9  (5243)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN JACQUES     44 SION                   4:30.51,0   1:07.48,3  (5252)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ RENÉ-PIERRE    62 SION                   5:24.34,6   2:01.31,9  (5275)  
T          ---  DELEZE RAPHAEL         56 SION                   4:29.06,1   1:06.03,4  (6399)  
E          289. DEMENGA RAFAEL         76 SION                   5:33.16,2   2:58.46,9  (1154)  
T          ---  FERNANDEZ PABLO        80 SION                   5:51.21,2   2:28.18,5  (6319)  
T          ---  FOURNIER HERVÉ         70 SION                   4:49.59,2   1:26.56,5  (5436)  
T          ---  FOURNIER LUCIEN        82 SION                   4:59.05,0   1:36.02,3  (6583)  
T          ---  FROCHAUX ALICE         94 SION                   6:36.33,0   3:13.30,3  (6412)  
T          ---  FROCHAUX CEDRIC        92 SION                   5:42.01,8   2:18.59,1  (6411)  
T          ---  FROCHAUX VINCENT       64 SION                   6:36.33,6   3:13.30,9  (6410)  
T          ---  FUMEAUX DAVID          72 SION                   7:08.27,6   3:45.24,9  (5459)  
T          ---  FUMEAUX ZAHRA          69 SION                   7:08.26,6   3:45.23,9  (5463)  
E           54. GERMANIER STÉPHANE     75 SION                   3:21.36,6     47.07,3   (716)  
T          ---  GERMAUIENR PIERRE-ANDR 54 SION                   7:00.37,2   3:37.34,5  (6502)  
T          ---  HEDIGER PIERRE-PHILIPP 61 SION                   6:53.59,1   3:30.56,4  (5568)  
T          ---  JEAN-RICHARD LARISSA   75 SION                   4:44.14,2   1:21.11,5  (6325)  
T          ---  JEAN-RICHARD LUC       72 SION                   5:54.10,3   2:31.07,6  (6326)  
T          ---  KARLEN JEAN-COME       68 SION                   7:02.05,3   3:39.02,6  (5638)  
T          ---  LATHION NUMA           87 SION                   5:51.19,6   2:28.16,9  (6328)  
T          ---  MARGELISCH ISABELLE    70 SION                   7:01.47,6   3:38.44,9  (5735)  
T          ---  MOIX HUBERT            51 SION                   6:35.06,5   3:12.03,8  (5809)  
T          ---  MOREN CHRISTINE        61 SION                   6:44.47,2   3:21.44,5  (6333)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-BLAISE  35 SION                   6:54.08,4   3:31.05,7  (5886)  
T          ---  PIFFARETTI BLAISE      66 SION                   4:25.53,6   1:02.50,9  (5898)  
T          ---  POTT JULIEN            74 SION                   4:12.17,7     49.15,0  (5921)  
T          ---  SALAMOLARD CARMEN      71 SION                   7:02.11,4   3:39.08,7  (6016)  
T          ---  TIECHE DAMIEN          80 SION                   5:02.43,6   1:39.40,9  (6131)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JOSEPH         51 SIVIRIEZ               5:35.12,9   2:12.10,2  (5388)  
T          ---  MAILLARD ARNAUD        87 SIVIRIEZ               4:14.09,9     51.07,2  (5723)  
JH          25. MAILLARD KEVIN         91 SIVIRIEZ               1:56.26,3     26.44,8   (246)  
T          ---  MAILLARD MIREILLE      57 SIVIRIEZ               5:19.07,3   1:56.04,6  (5725)  
T          ---  RICHOZ VINCENT         88 SIVIRIEZ               4:14.11,0     51.08,3  (5964)  
T          ---  SUDAN FLORENCE         66 SIVIRIEZ               6:19.44,1   2:56.41,4  (6110)  
VI          20. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               3:35.46,3   1:01.36,1   (983)  
T          ---  CASTELLA MARTIN        51 SOMMENTIER             5:20.23,0   1:57.20,3  (5205)  
T          ---  VAUCHER PHILIPPE       64 SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL      4:13.34,5     50.31,8  (6165)  
T          ---  BATARDON YVES          62 SORAL                  3:43.26,7     20.24,0  (6463)  
T          ---  DUNAND JEAN-MARIE      78 SORAL                  4:13.15,3     50.12,6  (5356)  
T          ---  HERITIER ALEXANDRE     86 SORAL                  5:19.53,7   1:56.51,0  (5575)  
T          ---  HERITIER ANNE-LAURE    76 SORAL                  7:00.50,6   3:37.47,9  (5576)  
T          ---  HERITIER JEAN-LOUIS    47 SORAL                  7:10.42,5   3:47.39,8  (5577)  
T          ---  HUBERT ANNICK          70 SORAL                  7:30.49,2   4:07.46,5  (6427)  
T          ---  HUBERT DIDIER          67 SORAL                  5:47.08,6   2:24.05,9  (6428)  
T          ---  BORCARD CHANTAL        76 SORENS                 5:22.21,8   1:59.19,1  (6362)  
T          ---  KRIEG BERNARD          63 SOTTENS                5:10.30,2   1:47.27,5  (6291)  
T          ---  SCHALLER BRIGITTE      61 SOYHIERES              5:58.15,2   2:35.12,5  (6032)  
T          ---  SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              5:58.15,9   2:35.13,2  (6033)  
VI          32. FREI SILVAN            57 SPEICHER               3:43.34,6   1:09.24,4  (1102)  
T          ---  JONKER MICHIEL         54 ST. LUC                4:17.17,8     54.15,1  (5619)  
T          ---  FUX MARCEL             ?? ST. NIKLAUS VS         3:49.24,7     26.22,0  (5465)  
T          ---  ZBINDEN MARIUS         50 ST. URSEN              4:02.47,2     39.44,5  (6551)  
T          ---  MÉTRAL PATRICK         72 ST-AUBIN               5:51.45,4   2:28.42,7  (5783)  
T          ---  GUILLOD VÉRONIQUE      72 ST-AUBIN FR            5:36.10,8   2:13.08,1  (5548)  
T          ---  THENOT JEAN-PIERRE     50 ST-AUBIN FR            5:29.01,1   2:05.58,4  (6117)  
T          ---  DAVID SÉBASTIEN        68 ST-AUBIN-SAUGES        3:55.42,7     32.40,0  (5289)  
E           99. FIAUX JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC    73 ST-BARTHÉLEMY          3:38.03,1   1:03.33,8   (685)  
T          ---  SAVARY BERNARD         48 ST-BARTHELEMY          5:21.47,9   1:58.45,2  (6026)  
T          ---  CHARVOZ ULRICH         69 ST-BLAISE              6:37.46,3   3:14.43,6  (6310)  
VII         17. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE              4:11.04,2   1:16.07,9   (650)  
T          ---  BITSCH BRIGITTE        68 ST-CERGUE              4:27.36,9   1:04.34,2  (5111)  
T          ---  BRUGIMANN OLIVIER      67 ST-CERGUE              4:18.31,7     55.29,0  (5167)  
T          ---  GERBER PETER           37 ST-CERGUE              5:50.56,6   2:27.53,9  (5489)  
E          279. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              5:10.49,9   2:36.20,6   (721)  
T          ---  MOTTAS MARIE-LAURENCE  63 ST-CERGUE              5:40.56,5   2:17.53,8  (5830)  
T          ---  PELLATON ROSINE        51 ST-CERGUE              5:50.56,2   2:27.53,5  (5866)  
T          ---  LERESCHE PHILIPPE      61 ST-CIERGES             4:32.23,4   1:09.20,7  (5691)  
F           28. PASCHE CÉLINE          82 ST-CIERGES             4:33.45,0   1:38.09,8  (2053)  
VI         192. BINER FRANCOIS         58 ST-GEORGE              5:23.32,8   2:49.22,6   (541)  
T          ---  GROOTHUIS MICHIEL      49 ST-IMIER               7:08.10,8   3:45.08,1  (5537)  
T          ---  SALAMIN DANIEL         47 ST-JEAN VS             5:32.23,1   2:09.20,4  (6012)  
T          ---  MATZ PIERRE            56 ST-LÉGIER              4:43.43,8   1:20.41,1  (5756)  
E           80. RIEDER MARCEL          76 ST-LÉGIER              3:31.08,1     56.38,8   (923)  
T          ---  BOTTERON PATRICK       71 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      4:25.37,6   1:02.34,9  (5143)  
JH          27. LAURENT GRÉGOIRE       92 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      1:57.42,9     28.01,4   (240)  
JH          14. LAURENT GUILLAUME      90 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      1:45.51,2     16.09,7   (241)  
T          ---  MATZ-CACHAT BRIGITTE   59 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      5:29.40,6   2:06.37,9  (5757)  
T          ---  RIEDER CHRISTINE       77 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      5:21.25,9   1:58.23,2  (5965)  
T          ---  DELEZE JEAN-YVES       68 ST-LÉONARD             7:25.08,5   4:02.05,8  (6447)  
T          ---  DORSAZ ALAIN           70 ST-LÉONARD             3:40.58,2     17.55,5  (5335)  
T          ---  MARGUELISCH SARAH      74 ST-LÉONARD             7:25.08,0   4:02.05,3  (6448)  
VII         26. MERTENAT PASCAL        54 ST-LÉONARD             4:22.59,0   1:28.02,7   (854)  
T          ---  MORAND EMMANUEL        76 ST-LÉONARD             6:22.31,2   2:59.28,5  (5820)  
T          ---  PRAZ ALEXANDRE         78 ST-LÉONARD             6:22.31,5   2:59.28,8  (5923)  
T          ---  BORNET ROMAINE         68 ST-LUC                 6:19.08,1   2:56.05,4  (5139)  
T          ---  SALAMIN FRÉDÉRIC       75 ST-LUC                 5:11.06,3   1:48.03,6  (6014)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE ISABELLE     81 ST-MARTIN FR           5:22.22,3   1:59.19,6  (6363)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ DORIS          58 ST-MAURICE             5:27.20,1   2:04.17,4  (5163)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ GUY            51 ST-MAURICE             4:20.06,4     57.03,7  (5164)  
T          ---  DUVANEL VALÉRIE        71 ST-MAURICE             8:58.50,5   5:35.47,8  (5362)  
T          ---  GENOUD ANDRÉ           38 ST-MAURICE             8:26.19,0   5:03.16,3  (5482)  
T          ---  GENOUD PATRICK         68 ST-MAURICE             4:48.56,7   1:25.54,0  (5487)  
T          ---  VACHERON THIERRY       68 ST-MAURICE             5:11.24,5   1:48.21,8  (6156)  
E          107. IMBODEN REINHOLD       67 ST.NIKLAUS             3:42.19,4   1:07.50,1   (761)  
T          ---  BLANCHUT REYNALD       ?? ST-PIERRE-CLAGES       6:55.28,1   3:32.25,4  (5116)  
T          ---  ZORDAN JEAN-CLAUDE     53 ST-PREX                5:46.00,5   2:22.57,8  (6247)  
T          ---  FRIEDL LAURENT         77 ST-SÉVERIN             4:20.19,6     57.16,9  (5452)  
E          216. JEANPRETRE CHRISTOPHE  69 ST SULPICE             4:28.39,8   1:54.10,5   (776)  
E           61. TURATI SILVANO         72 STABIO                 3:23.49,0     49.19,7    (41)  
VI           4. BORRA MARINUS          61 STALDEN                3:06.13,9     32.03,7  (1145)  
T          ---  MONTI RAPHAEL          76 STE-CROIX              5:14.36,3   1:51.33,6  (6331)  
T          ---  VIENET LIONEL          68 STE-CROIX              4:07.38,5     44.35,8  (6179)  
VII         59. STAEHLI WERNER         48 SUHR                   4:51.28,4   1:56.32,1   (972)  
T          ---  GERMANIER CHRISTOPHE   59 SULLENS                4:13.49,9     50.47,2  (5492)  
T          ---  MAUROUX CHRISTEL       79 SURPIERRE              6:03.34,7   2:40.32,0  (5759)  
T          ---  THIERRIN CHRISTOPHE    74 SURPIERRE              4:16.34,7     53.32,0  (6125)  
T          ---  THIERRIN XAVIER        79 SURPIERRE              3:39.04,2     16.01,5  (6127)  
FI           5. DUBACH JANE            65 SUSTEN                 3:43.43,5     31.40,1  (2021)  
VI          65. DUBACH ROLF            61 SUSTEN                 3:57.33,9   1:23.23,7   (653)  
T          ---  OGGIER HEINZ           54 SUSTEN                 5:03.19,4   1:40.16,7  (5852)  
T          ---  SCHIFFMANN VALERIE     78 SUSTEN                 4:38.55,1   1:15.52,4  (6404)  
VII          3. TSCHERRIG BENNO        52 SUSTEN                 3:21.50,2     26.53,9  (1004)  

total 235



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.