SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E           39. THONNEY KYLIAN         84 L'ISLE                 3:12.48,8     38.19,5   (997)  
JF           3. GOSTELI ATHALIE        86 LA BRÉVINE             2:05.42,6     11.12,1   (312)  
JF          10. GOSTELI SARAIE         91 LA BRÉVINE             2:30.32,7     36.02,2   (311)  
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN MANUEL     66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:21.59,2     58.56,5  (5013)  
T          ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:21.29,1   1:58.26,4  (5059)  
T          ---  FRANCON DOMINIQUE      57 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      6:31.47,0   3:08.44,3  (5444)  
T          ---  GATTONI STÉPHANE       76 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:46.05,8     23.03,1  (5475)  
VI          21. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:35.51,3   1:01.41,1   (708)  
T          ---  GUGY ETIENNE           57 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:50.50,4   2:27.47,7  (6465)  
T          ---  JEAN-MAIRET OLIVIER    72 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:15.37,6   1:52.34,9  (5610)  
T          ---  MARTHALER CATHERINE    66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:12.26,0     49.23,3  (5746)  
T          ---  MOSER FRANÇOIS         49 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:11.40,2   1:48.37,5  (5827)  
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER ERIC      60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:19.13,7     56.11,0  (6044)  
JH           2. SCHNEEBERGER YANNICK   86 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:33.45,1      4.03,6   (256)  
T          ---  RAY ALDO               59 LA CHAUX-DU-MILIEU     4:17.05,5     54.02,8  (5939)  
F           15. ISLER CORINNE          66 LA CIBOURG             4:07.35,6   1:12.00,4  (2039)  
E           47. ISLER PATRICE          67 LA CIBOURG             3:16.00,8     41.31,5   (766)  
JH          41. ISLER VALENTIN         89 LA CIBOURG             2:08.25,5     38.44,0   (236)  
E          199. DIZERENS MICHAEL       81 LA CONVERSION          4:23.28,7   1:48.59,4  (1184)  
T          ---  DOFFEY PHILIPPE        60 LA CONVERSION          4:58.31,9   1:35.29,2  (5332)  
T          ---  LEHMANN DANIEL         60 LA CONVERSION          4:18.14,0     55.11,3  (5684)  
T          ---  MOSSIERE ANNE-MARIE    47 LA CROIX-DE-ROZON      6:28.40,4   3:05.37,7  (6464)  
T          ---  ROCH FRANÇOIS          59 LA FOULY               4:18.03,8     55.01,1  (5977)  
T          ---  MENOUD DOMINIQUE       69 LA JOUX                5:19.50,5   1:56.47,8  (5775)  
T          ---  LUTHI PASCALE          61 LA NEUVEVILLE          5:18.11,2   1:55.08,5  (5710)  
T          ---  RIZZA SALVATORE        69 LA NEUVEVILLE          5:30.19,2   2:07.16,5  (5973)  
T          ---  WAHLI MICHEL           61 LA NEUVEVILLE          5:35.10,4   2:12.07,7  (6213)  
T          ---  SUTER YVAN             67 LA RIPPE               3:47.55,8     24.53,1  (6114)  
T          ---  BENEY JULIE            67 LA ROCHE               6:42.33,2   3:19.30,5  (6489)  
T          ---  BRODARD DAMIEN         71 LA ROCHE               3:39.45,3     16.42,6  (5156)  
T          ---  BRODARD VALÉRIE        71 LA ROCHE               4:29.09,8   1:06.07,1  (5158)  
E           23. SIGRIST XAVIER         79 LA SAGNE               3:00.19,3     25.50,0   (965)  
T          ---  BEYER KATHARINA        ?? LA SARRAZ              5:08.49,8   1:45.47,1  (5099)  
F           14. WEIDMANN ELIANE        81 LA SARRAZ              4:01.17,9   1:05.42,7  (2074)  
T          ---  BAIUTTI FABIENNE       64 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:28.57,9   2:05.55,2  (5050)  
T          ---  BAIUTTI MICHEL         67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:28.58,9   2:05.56,2  (5051)  
T          ---  DELACRÉTAZ JEAN-CHRIST 70 LA TOUR DE PEILZ       4:16.16,9     53.14,2  (5300)  
T          ---  DUMARD SAMUEL          76 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       7:10.37,1   3:47.34,4  (5354)  
T          ---  FRIEDLI ANNE-CORINE    67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       6:47.17,1   3:24.14,4  (5453)  
T          ---  SCHWENDI PHILIPPE      56 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:06.07,7   1:43.05,0  (6059)  
T          ---  STUBY ETIENNE          83 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:26.21,1   2:03.18,4  (6103)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ HERVÉ          74 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:23.07,5   1:00.04,8  (6121)  
T          ---  ULRICH-HOLDEN FRANÇOIS 68 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:36.22,4   1:13.19,7  (6152)  
T          ---  VIOGET ISABELLE        57 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:54.14,2   2:31.11,5  (6437)  
T          ---  WULSCHLEGER PATRICK    74 LA TOUR DE PEILZ       4:42.25,6   1:19.22,9  (6235)  
VI          95. BARRAS PHILIPPE        59 LA TOUR DE TREME       4:12.45,0   1:38.34,8   (518)  
T          ---  PICCAND ALINE          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       5:18.46,6   1:55.43,9  (5894)  
T          ---  PICCAND JACQUES        53 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       4:19.34,5     56.31,8  (5895)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       5:09.20,8   1:46.18,1  (6043)  
T          ---  TORRIANI LAURENT       68 LAMBOING               4:12.42,5     49.39,8  (6137)  
E          292. SAUVAGE BAPTISTE       80 LAUPEN BE              6:21.27,3   3:46.58,0   (944)  
T          ---  AEBISCHER DENIS        73 LAUSANNE               5:18.28,6   1:55.25,9  (6558)  
T          ---  AEBY FRANÇOIS          54 LAUSANNE               5:50.58,0   2:27.55,3  (5006)  
VI         139. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:35.41,7   2:01.31,5   (503)  
T          ---  ALLENBACH CINDY        79 LAUSANNE               5:25.16,9   2:02.14,2  (5018)  
T          ---  ANSELMI SAMANTHA       73 LAUSANNE               6:11.49,6   2:48.46,9  (6522)  
T          ---  BACHIR ABDELGHANI      72 LAUSANNE               6:26.01,7   3:02.59,0  (5042)  
F           21. BASSERY CATHERINE      78 LAUSANNE               4:20.13,6   1:24.38,4  (2092)  
T          ---  BEURET BENOIT          79 LAUSANNE               4:19.38,8     56.36,1  (6370)  
T          ---  BLANCKAERT KOEN        72 LAUSANNE               4:05.33,0     42.30,3  (5117)  
E          193. BORDA LUIS-BERARDO     66 LAUSANNE               4:18.37,5   1:44.08,2   (551)  
T          ---  BOSSET GARRY           75 LAUSANNE               4:31.30,6   1:08.27,9  (5141)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ XAVIER         78 LAUSANNE               7:53.53,0   4:30.50,3  (5165)  
E          280. BURCHI GREGORY         77 LAUSANNE               5:12.25,0   2:37.55,7  (1180)  
T          ---  BURDET LUC             63 LAUSANNE               4:31.01,1   1:07.58,4  (5181)  
VII         44. CALAME LOUIS           52 LAUSANNE               4:37.07,5   1:42.11,2   (574)  
T          ---  CORNAMUSAZ SÉBASTIEN   78 LAUSANNE               4:59.39,4   1:36.36,7  (5264)  
VI         176. CUSTODIO ANTONIO       58 LAUSANNE               4:56.58,3   2:22.48,1   (623)  
VI          85. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               4:09.21,0   1:35.10,8   (646)  
T          ---  DUMARD JULIE           80 LAUSANNE               5:59.37,7   2:36.35,0  (5353)  
T          ---  DUTHEIL THIERRY        72 LAUSANNE               4:32.22,4   1:09.19,7  (5360)  
E          259. EHRBAR BASTIAN         78 LAUSANNE               4:48.02,0   2:13.32,7  (1157)  
VI         169. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               4:51.54,9   2:17.44,7   (666)  
T          ---  FARRON ALAIN           59 LAUSANNE               4:28.09,4   1:05.06,7  (5398)  
JF          24. FARRON CHLOE           88 LAUSANNE               3:56.05,6   2:01.35,1   (222)  
T          ---  FARRON CONSUELO        60 LAUSANNE               5:17.13,2   1:54.10,5  (5399)  
JF          14. FARRON LEA             90 LAUSANNE               2:56.18,0   1:01.47,5   (225)  
JH          55. FARRON NICOLAS         93 LAUSANNE               2:44.58,8   1:15.17,3   (227)  
JF          21. FARRON SOPHIE          95 LAUSANNE               3:56.03,9   2:01.33,4   (228)  
VII         77. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               5:27.35,9   2:32.39,6   (677)  
T          ---  FESQUET PASCALE        67 LAUSANNE               5:13.18,5   1:50.15,8  (5418)  
E          224. GIGON FRÉDÉRIC         73 LAUSANNE               4:32.35,3   1:58.06,0   (719)  
T          ---  GUIDOUX JEAN-PIERRE    39 LAUSANNE               7:17.30,8   3:54.28,1  (5546)  
T          ---  GUIGNARD EMMANUELLE    72 LAUSANNE               6:48.51,9   3:25.49,2  (5547)  
T          ---  HAGENBÜCHLE OTTO       47 LAUSANNE               4:08.02,8     45.00,1  (5557)  
T          ---  HOFER ROMAIN           70 LAUSANNE               4:46.22,0   1:23.19,3  (5588)  
T          ---  KAECH FRANCOIS         77 LAUSANNE               4:28.46,2   1:05.43,5  (6376)  
T          ---  KARLEN MARC-ETIENNE    69 LAUSANNE               5:34.59,0   2:11.56,3  (5639)  
T          ---  KAUFMANN SILVIA        65 LAUSANNE               4:30.00,1   1:06.57,4  (6547)  
VII         81. LE CHI THANH           50 LAUSANNE               5:35.39,4   2:40.43,1   (810)  
T          ---  LECLERC CHRISTOPHE     71 LAUSANNE               5:11.39,7   1:48.37,0  (5681)  
T          ---  MALHERBE YVES          67 LAUSANNE               4:02.16,0     39.13,3  (5728)  
T          ---  MARIETHOZ JULIEN       78 LAUSANNE               6:31.40,6   3:08.37,9  (5738)  
T          ---  METTRAL CAROLINE       72 LAUSANNE               7:00.42,3   3:37.39,6  (5784)  
T          ---  MILON ANTOINE          78 LAUSANNE               5:37.34,5   2:14.31,8  (5796)  
T          ---  MILON SÉVERINE         75 LAUSANNE               4:56.10,3   1:33.07,6  (5797)  
T          ---  MINDER SANDRO          81 LAUSANNE               4:34.46,0   1:11.43,3  (5801)  
T          ---  NOSTEN PATRICK         53 LAUSANNE               5:40.29,7   2:17.27,0  (5850)  
VII         63. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         51 LAUSANNE               4:55.04,3   2:00.08,0  (1118)  
T          ---  PAUL FREDERIC          69 LAUSANNE               4:25.24,6   1:02.21,9  (5865)  
T          ---  PERRIG DAVID           73 LAUSANNE               6:12.09,3   2:49.06,6  (6521)  
T          ---  PIOLINO ALINE          66 LAUSANNE               7:07.27,7   3:44.25,0  (5904)  
T          ---  PIOLINO LOUIS          92 LAUSANNE               7:07.27,1   3:44.24,4  (5905)  
T          ---  PONSONNET YVES         45 LAUSANNE               4:49.08,9   1:26.06,2  (5916)  
T          ---  RAESS CHRISTOPHE       78 LAUSANNE               4:15.04,6     52.01,9  (5931)  
T          ---  RENEVEY PHILIPPE       70 LAUSANNE               4:52.56,1   1:29.53,4  (5949)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE               5:39.31,5   2:16.28,8  (5962)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE               6:25.19,8   3:02.17,1  (5970)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ CLAIRE        57 LAUSANNE               5:08.16,2   1:45.13,5  (6003)  
T          ---  SCHWITZ FRANCE         79 LAUSANNE               3:54.47,7     31.45,0  (6060)  
T          ---  SFEZ BINA              73 LAUSANNE               7:47.58,2   4:24.55,5  (6075)  
T          ---  SICRE JULIE            80 LAUSANNE               5:05.49,6   1:42.46,9  (6076)  
T          ---  TRABAUD THIERRY        82 LAUSANNE               5:16.34,3   1:53.31,6  (6346)  
T          ---  TURRIAN CATHERINE      57 LAUSANNE               4:40.38,9   1:17.36,2  (6149)  
E          178. URIZAR JOSÉ LORENZO    66 LAUSANNE               4:09.33,1   1:35.03,8  (1006)  
T          ---  VOLET PIERRE-ALAIN     72 LAUSANNE               4:00.59,5     37.56,8  (6193)  
T          ---  VOLLET STÉPHANE        75 LAUSANNE               4:27.46,6   1:04.43,9  (6194)  
VI          19. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               3:35.32,8   1:01.22,6  (1036)  
E          238. WITSCHI MICHAEL        74 LAUSANNE               4:37.25,1   2:02.55,8  (1040)  
T          ---  MAY CHRISTOPHE         76 LAUSANNE 25            5:46.42,5   2:23.39,8  (5762)  
T          ---  TURRIAN FRÉDÉRIC       58 LAUSANNE 26            4:28.22,6   1:05.19,9  (6150)  
T          ---  ZOBRIST YANN           73 LAUSANNE 25            5:19.52,6   1:56.49,9  (6244)  
E           42. FROIDEVAUX JEAN-CHARLE 70 LE BÉMONT JU           3:13.36,0     39.06,7  (1076)  
T          ---  CHRISTINAT MARTINE     59 LE BRASSUS             6:01.57,8   2:38.55,1  (5234)  
VI          68. CHENAUX JEAN-DANIEL    56 LE BRY                 3:58.09,8   1:23.59,6   (596)  
VI           3. BEL RENÉ               63 LE CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT   3:02.56,6     28.46,4   (527)  
E           40. DELAMORCLAZ THOMAS     81 LE CHABLE              3:12.50,0     38.20,7   (639)  
T          ---  FARQUET VIRGINIE       76 LE CHABLE              5:44.36,0   2:21.33,3  (5397)  
E           10. LOVEY BERTRAND         82 LE CHABLE VS           2:49.15,5     14.46,2    (49)  
JF           2. LUISIER MARIE          89 LE CHABLE VS           2:05.25,1     10.54,6   (201)  
F           26. BERTHET SIBYLLE        75 LE CRET DU LOCLE       4:33.26,7   1:37.51,5  (2007)  
T          ---  PITTET CHRISTIAN       73 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:35.18,4   1:12.15,7  (5907)  
E          149. VIAL JULIEN            82 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:54.46,5   1:20.17,2  (1016)  
VII         48. VIAL MICHEL            45 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:40.42,2   1:45.45,9  (1017)  
T          ---  DUBOIS GILLES          64 LE GRAND SACONNEX      8:11.14,2   4:48.11,5  (5346)  
T          ---  MATTER MICHEL          83 LE GRAND-SACONNEX      4:45.54,3   1:22.51,6  (5755)  
FI          13. GREMAUD LISE           49 LE JORDIL              4:29.24,3   1:17.20,9  (2086)  
E           86. BENOIT CHRISTOPHE      79 LE LANDERON            3:33.31,5     59.02,2   (530)  
T          ---  CAILLET CÉDRIC         73 LE LANDERON            4:18.09,7     55.07,0  (5194)  
T          ---  EGGER MYRIAM           63 LE LANDERON            5:20.54,1   1:57.51,4  (5369)  
T          ---  GÜNGERICH PASCAL       69 LE LANDERON            5:16.29,4   1:53.26,7  (5552)  
T          ---  RAIS JACQUES           66 LE LANDERON            4:30.01,0   1:06.58,3  (5932)  
T          ---  SANDOZ ANNICK          ?? LE LANDERON            5:48.23,6   2:25.20,9  (6020)  
T          ---  VOILLAT TANIA          63 LE LANDERON            4:59.25,1   1:36.22,4  (6190)  
VII          2. PELLAUD SYLVAIN        50 LE LEVRON              3:18.10,7     23.14,4  (1168)  
T          ---  VONLANTHEN SEBASTIEN   79 LE LIGNON              3:51.54,0     28.51,3  (6196)  
T          ---  GODEL NICOLE           57 LE LOCLE               4:30.03,4   1:07.00,7  (5513)  
T          ---  GODEL PIERRE           60 LE LOCLE               4:56.55,4   1:33.52,7  (5514)  
E          232. ISCH LAURENT           76 LE LOCLE               4:34.58,4   2:00.29,1   (763)  
E           28. JEANNERET YVAIN        74 LE LOCLE               3:05.41,3     31.12,0   (775)  
T          ---  VUILLE MEHDY           86 LE LOCLE               4:16.39,9     53.37,2  (6413)  
T          ---  KAUFMANN CATHERINE     59 LE MONT                5:06.17,5   1:43.14,8  (5642)  
T          ---  CHAMOT ANTOINE         62 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   5:28.56,3   2:05.53,6  (6309)  
E          247. CUAZ STÉPHANE          66 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   4:42.19,3   2:07.50,0   (620)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG OLIVIER     71 LE MOURET              4:30.42,9   1:07.40,2  (6094)  
T          ---  VIAL NICOLAS           76 LE MOURET              4:35.55,2   1:12.52,5  (6176)  
E          164. QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT            4:01.42,3   1:27.13,0   (912)  
E          165. DUCHOUD STANY          76 LE PAQUIER             4:02.34,8   1:28.05,5   (657)  
T          ---  NIQUILLE JOSÉ          64 LE PAQUIER             5:58.00,4   2:34.57,7  (5845)  
VII         58. MEYLAN CLAUDE          55 LE PETIT-LANCY         4:50.19,6   1:55.23,3   (855)  
T          ---  ZORN JEHAN             82 LE PONT                9:03.51,2   5:40.48,5  (6248)  
T          ---  ZORN MONIQUE           ?? LE PONT                9:03.50,7   5:40.48,0  (6249)  
T          ---  ANDREY MARCEL          56 LE SÉCHEY              3:50.17,1     27.14,4  (6526)  
T          ---  MEYLAN PATRICK         70 LE SENTIER             5:14.35,4   1:51.32,7  (6297)  
E           71. BOCHONS EUSEBIO        67 LE VAUD                3:26.33,6     52.04,3   (546)  
T          ---  RAPELLI-PETREMAND SYLV 56 LE VAUD                5:02.36,3   1:39.33,6  (5936)  
T          ---  LIMAT GILBERT          65 LÉCHELLES              4:29.38,6   1:06.35,9  (5704)  
T          ---  MARADAN DIDIER         79 LÉCHELLES              5:33.22,0   2:10.19,3  (5732)  
T          ---  WICHT ERIC             65 LÉCHELLES              4:37.38,8   1:14.36,1  (6549)  
T          ---  EMERY GERMAIN          32 LENS                   6:21.58,2   2:58.55,5  (5376)  
T          ---  LAMON PATRICK          71 LENS                   5:02.54,2   1:39.51,5  (5675)  
T          ---  LEHMANN MICHELE        64 LENS                   5:22.10,9   1:59.08,2  (5685)  
T          ---  HAYOZ GILBERT          42 LENTIGNY               7:22.27,3   3:59.24,6  (5564)  
T          ---  HAYOZ SÉBASTIEN        74 LENTIGNY               7:22.29,2   3:59.26,5  (5567)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 LENTIGNY               4:16.03,0     53.00,3  (6458)  
T          ---  FAVRE LILIANE          50 LES AGETTES            5:39.30,1   2:16.27,4  (5409)  
T          ---  FAVRE ROBERT           52 LES AGETTES            5:39.30,7   2:16.28,0  (5410)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS          3:37.39,1     14.36,4  (6468)  
T          ---  ROSSELET ISABELLE      72 LES BRENETS            4:45.37,9   1:22.35,2  (5989)  
T          ---  COLLAUD CATHERINE      60 LES CULLAYES           4:52.32,1   1:29.29,4  (5246)  
T          ---  JEANDUPEUX CHARLES     62 LES EMIBOIS            4:12.08,7     49.06,0  (5611)  
T          ---  BÉGUIN JEAN-PIERRE     55 LES GENEVEYS SUR COF   5:01.50,0   1:38.47,3  (5075)  
T          ---  FALLET CYRIL           74 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     3:51.29,1     28.26,4  (5395)  
T          ---  BÜRCHER LAURENT        ?? LES MARÉCOTTES         5:28.55,9   2:05.53,2  (5179)  
T          ---  DUFEY ETIENNE          86 LES TAVERNES           6:21.37,1   2:58.34,4  (5352)  
VI         109. BOTH JEAN-MARC         59 LESSOC                 4:18.46,9   1:44.36,7   (556)  
VI          33. SUDAN ANTOINE          61 LESSOC                 3:45.06,3   1:10.56,1   (981)  
T          ---  SUDAN OLIVIER          84 LESSOC                 5:31.21,4   2:08.18,7  (6111)  
T          ---  SUDAN RITA             63 LESSOC                 4:34.50,2   1:11.47,5  (6112)  
T          ---  MATHIER BETTINA        66 LEUK STADT             5:24.38,0   2:01.35,3  (5752)  
FI          18. ZEN RUFFINEN CLAUDIA   62 LEUK-STADT             4:50.51,1   1:38.47,7  (2090)  
VI         167. ZEN-RUFFINEN GREG      61 LEUK STADT             4:50.51,4   2:16.41,2  (1162)  
T          ---  STUDER URUSLA          73 LEUKERBAD              6:40.19,7   3:17.17,0  (6104)  
VII         73. SCHOOP PAUL            52 LEYSIN                 5:14.13,1   2:19.16,8   (957)  
T          ---  JACQUEMETTAZ CHRISTOPH 81 LEYTRON                9:34.54,8   6:11.52,1  (6406)  
T          ---  VILLETTAZ KARINE       74 LEYTRON                4:27.43,0   1:04.40,3  (6181)  
E           16. FELLAY ERIC            72 LIDDES                 2:55.45,0     21.15,7    (16)  
T          ---  SCHUWEY VIKTOR         77 LIEBEFELD              3:44.23,6     21.20,9  (6054)  
T          ---  NOIRJEAN PATRICK       74 LIGNIERES              4:09.21,2     46.18,5  (5846)  
E           46. CONUS THIERRY          76 LOC                    3:15.36,4     41.07,1   (613)  
F            3. FLOREY ISABELLE        68 LOC                    3:19.19,2     23.44,0   (107)  
F           12. REY ANNICK             78 LOC                    3:51.49,6     56.14,4  (2060)  
T          ---  CORTHAY GÉRALDINE      73 LONAY                  6:09.35,7   2:46.33,0  (5267)  
T          ---  PHILIPONA PIERRE       58 LONAY                  4:45.15,3   1:22.12,6  (5889)  
VII         64. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  4:56.11,6   2:01.15,3   (953)  
T          ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 LOVENS                 4:38.56,0   1:15.53,3  (5172)  
VII         60. ROSSIER CLAUDE         50 LOVENS                 4:51.51,6   1:56.55,3  (1129)  
T          ---  ROSSIER FABIEN         83 LOVENS                 4:46.18,8   1:23.16,1  (5993)  
VI          81. YERLY CHRISTIAN        57 LOVENS                 4:07.51,3   1:33.41,1  (1130)  
E          194. MICHOD JEAN-LUC        69 LUCENS                 4:19.09,5   1:44.40,2  (1134)  
T          ---  BAUDIN DANIEL          60 LULLY                  3:43.37,5     20.34,8  (5064)  
T          ---  COLLOMB ERIC           69 LULLY FR               3:45.58,0     22.55,3  (5248)  
T          ---  REIS JOSÉ              62 LULLY VD               4:14.41,2     51.38,5  (5946)  
T          ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR               3:52.25,0     29.22,3  (5499)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           68 LUTRY                  5:40.22,5   2:17.19,8  (5007)  
T          ---  ARNAUD SOPHIE          70 LUTRY                  6:48.51,2   3:25.48,5  (5031)  
VI         157. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  4:42.48,5   2:08.38,3   (587)  
T          ---  DE AMORIN ABILIO       60 LUTRY                  5:05.32,1   1:42.29,4  (5290)  
VII         39. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:33.03,1   1:38.06,8   (734)  
E          231. HEINZER STEVE          70 LUTRY                  4:34.55,6   2:00.26,3   (749)  
VI         193. PATTHEY ERIC           59 LUTRY                  5:24.14,9   2:50.04,7   (886)  
T          ---  POLLIEN FRANÇOIS       62 LUTRY                  4:28.28,5   1:05.25,8  (5915)  
T          ---  WOLFENSBERGER ARNO     38 LUTRY                  5:20.37,1   1:57.34,4  (6233)  
T          ---  GONZALEZ ALEXANDER     64 LUZERN                 6:02.13,0   2:39.10,3  (5516)  

total 224



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.