SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  FELBERBAUM LAURENT     75 GEN?VE                 4:19.10,4     56.07,7  (5415)  
T          ---  ALLEMANN RENÉ          52 GENEVE                 7:06.45,8   3:43.43,1  (5017)  
VI          91. AMOOS ROGER            61 GENEVE                 4:10.23,2   1:36.13,0  (1156)  
T          ---  ANTOINE MELO           70 GENEVE                 5:23.30,1   2:00.27,4  (5028)  
E           41. BAGNOUD GÉRARD         70 GENEVE                 3:12.52,1     38.22,8   (514)  
T          ---  BENCKER ALEXANDRE      85 GENEVE                 5:21.13,2   1:58.10,5  (5076)  
T          ---  BERNAZ MONIQUE         47 GENEVE                 8:49.27,0   5:26.24,3  (5086)  
T          ---  BISCU FLORIN           76 GENEVE                 4:21.22,7     58.20,0  (5110)  
T          ---  BUI MAI-ANH            76 GENEVE                 6:44.22,0   3:21.19,3  (6284)  
T          ---  BUSCHI MARC            75 GENEVE                 4:51.27,4   1:28.24,7  (5187)  
T          ---  BUZZI PHILIPPE         61 GENEVE                 5:32.56,3   2:09.53,6  (5191)  
T          ---  CALDERON MANUEL        53 GENEVE                 4:29.19,7   1:06.17,0  (6285)  
T          ---  CHALLANDE ARIANE       66 GENEVE                 5:22.43,0   1:59.40,3  (5214)  
T          ---  DEPERROIS GUILLAUME    76 GENEVE                 5:24.17,2   2:01.14,5  (5310)  
T          ---  DOGLIOTTI MARCO        68 GENEVE                 5:08.32,2   1:45.29,5  (6572)  
T          ---  DONOHUE CHANTAL        79 GENEVE                 4:02.17,8     39.15,1  (5333)  
T          ---  DUCOMMUN JULIEN        74 GENEVE                 4:44.48,6   1:21.45,9  (6288)  
E          286. DUCRET STEPHANE        66 GENEVE                 5:27.41,1   2:53.11,8   (658)  
T          ---  DUPONT DIDIER          63 GENEVE                 5:18.00,3   1:54.57,6  (5357)  
E          234. ERHARD ARNAUD          75 GENEVE                 4:36.00,7   2:01.31,4   (669)  
T          ---  EXTERMANN BASILE       73 GENEVE                 4:43.48,2   1:20.45,5  (5392)  
VII         36. FARKAS ALEXANDRE       48 GENEVE                 4:30.10,3   1:35.14,0   (676)  
T          ---  FLUCKIGER BENOIT       68 GENEVE                 5:25.20,9   2:02.18,2  (5428)  
VI         195. FRAGNIERE BRUNO        63 GENEVE                 5:31.25,5   2:57.15,3   (697)  
E          112. GEYDET FABRICE         71 GENEVE                 3:44.35,2   1:10.05,9   (717)  
E          246. GLAUS RENÉ             77 GENEVE                 4:42.02,5   2:07.33,2   (724)  
T          ---  GRBIC NICOLAS          69 GENEVE                 6:53.01,7   3:29.59,0  (5530)  
VI          60. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 3:56.58,3   1:22.48,1   (750)  
T          ---  JOBIN PHILIPPE         71 GENEVE                 6:47.19,2   3:24.16,5  (5614)  
T          ---  JOHNSON SIMON          61 GENEVE                 4:58.02,8   1:35.00,1  (6391)  
E          174. JUILLARD PIERRE        66 GENEVE                 4:07.42,7   1:33.13,4   (785)  
E           77. LAGGER GREGOIRE        72 GENEVE                 3:29.09,0     54.39,7   (806)  
VII         85. LENZE FRITZ            47 GENEVE                 5:45.36,7   2:50.40,4   (812)  
T          ---  LOUTAN CÉDRIC          70 GENEVE                 5:41.22,2   2:18.19,5  (5708)  
VI         182. MAGNENAT ETIENNE       63 GENEVE                 5:03.34,1   2:29.23,9   (827)  
T          ---  MANCINI TOMMASO        74 GENEVE                 5:36.09,4   2:13.06,7  (6295)  
E           30. MANNINO SILVIO         66 GENEVE                 3:08.39,1     34.09,8    (27)  
E          177. MARTI NICOLAS          71 GENEVE                 4:09.00,0   1:34.30,7   (836)  
VI         143. MATHEY NICOLAS         64 GENEVE                 4:37.00,0   2:02.49,8   (842)  
T          ---  MELLOS ALAIN           68 GENEVE                 5:59.21,6   2:36.18,9  (5770)  
T          ---  MOREL CÉLINE           74 GENEVE                 6:22.34,8   2:59.32,1  (5824)  
T          ---  MURER FRANÇOIS         85 GENEVE                 4:26.12,3   1:03.09,6  (5835)  
F           29. NADAKAL ANNE           71 GENEVE                 4:35.53,8   1:40.18,6  (2051)  
T          ---  OSTURK ISMA            75 GENEVE                 6:24.05,1   3:01.02,4  (5855)  
T          ---  PERRIARD EMMANUEL      49 GENEVE                 5:58.34,1   2:35.31,4  (5874)  
T          ---  PICT CHARLES           68 GENEVE                 5:32.52,7   2:09.50,0  (5896)  
T          ---  RERAT ERIC             67 GENEVE                 4:58.49,4   1:35.46,7  (5951)  
VI         180. RHIMES PAUL            61 GENEVE                 5:00.34,1   2:26.23,9   (919)  
E          172. RICHARDSON LIONEL      72 GENEVE                 4:07.19,2   1:32.49,9  (1089)  
T          ---  ROSSIER LAILA          83 GENEVE                 6:59.38,6   3:36.35,9  (5995)  
E          250. RUFF ERIC              69 GENEVE                 4:43.20,2   2:08.50,9   (937)  
T          ---  SALAMA ERIC            64 GENEVE                 4:41.10,3   1:18.07,6  (6011)  
T          ---  SAUDINO AMÉDÉE         91 GENEVE                 9:56.23,5   6:33.20,8  (6340)  
T          ---  SAUDINO MIKAEL         72 GENEVE                 4:45.30,4   1:22.27,7  (6341)  
T          ---  SEIDLER MICHAEL        58 GENEVE                 8:13.42,7   4:50.40,0  (6065)  
T          ---  ULRICH DIDIER          62 GENEVE                 4:34.38,0   1:11.35,3  (6151)  
T          ---  VELASCO ALBERTO        75 GENEVE                 5:08.37,1   1:45.34,4  (6169)  
T          ---  VOCAT CHARLES          51 GENEVE                 5:07.08,6   1:44.05,9  (6185)  
T          ---  VOCAT GAIL             57 GENEVE                 6:10.23,0   2:47.20,3  (6186)  
T          ---  WILLEMIN ALAIN         68 GENEVE                 5:00.49,4   1:37.46,7  (6231)  
VI         170. WUTHRICH YANN          63 GENEVE                 4:54.00,3   2:19.50,1  (1042)  
T          ---  DIETLER FREDDY         49 GENEVE 11              7:06.45,6   3:43.42,9  (5326)  
T          ---  GIGANDET FABIENNE      78 GENOLIER               5:34.38,4   2:11.35,7  (6320)  
T          ---  GIGANDET SYLVAIN       80 GENOLIER               5:34.39,0   2:11.36,3  (6321)  
T          ---  JOLY CYRIL             84 GENOLIER               5:14.33,3   1:51.30,6  (5615)  
T          ---  CLERC RICHARD          48 GENTHOD                5:54.42,8   2:31.40,1  (5242)  
T          ---  FRANCIOLI GUILLAUME    80 GENTHOD                4:23.02,2     59.59,5  (5443)  
T          ---  FREYMOND BERNARD       45 GENTHOD                6:05.54,0   2:42.51,3  (5451)  
VI         177. MIGLIORINI VALERIO     58 GENTILINO              4:58.25,2   2:24.15,0  (1082)  
T          ---  ROCHAT CHRISTELLE      85 GIEZ                   7:02.36,6   3:39.33,9  (5979)  
T          ---  BLOT MARIA             63 GILLY                  4:59.37,2   1:36.34,5  (6382)  
T          ---  SCHUMACHER CLAUDIA     75 GILLY                  9:34.40,2   6:11.37,5  (6357)  
T          ---  BRON NICOLAS           73 GIVISIEZ               6:25.43,3   3:02.40,6  (5161)  
T          ---  CHASSOT JOSEPH         48 GIVISIEZ               5:29.08,3   2:06.05,6  (6525)  
T          ---  ANTELO MIGUEL-ANGEL    69 GLAND                  4:43.03,1   1:20.00,4  (5026)  
T          ---  BILL JEAN-DANIEL       58 GLAND                  4:42.04,1   1:19.01,4  (5105)  
T          ---  MINDER PHILIPPE        68 GLAND                  4:19.58,1     56.55,4  (5800)  
T          ---  RISSE SÉBASTIEN        72 GLAND                  6:34.14,9   3:11.12,2  (5972)  
T          ---  BRÜNGGER SILVIA        73 GLIS                   5:19.57,0   1:56.54,3  (5169)  
T          ---  ZURBRIGGEN CHARLY      42 GLIS                   6:02.15,0   2:39.12,3  (6454)  
VI          78. EISEN RENÉ             65 GLOVELIER              4:06.29,2   1:32.19,0  (1100)  
T          ---  RION ARMAND            53 GLOVELIER              4:48.22,7   1:25.20,0  (5969)  
E           31. RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER              3:09.07,3     34.38,0   (924)  
VI          80. WILLEMIN PIERRE-ALAIN  62 GLOVELIER              4:07.32,7   1:33.22,5  (1037)  
T          ---  GAMBARINI OLIVER       64 GORGIER                5:24.12,6   2:01.09,9  (6400)  
T          ---  MOINAT ERIC            58 GOSSENS                5:48.10,1   2:25.07,4  (6518)  
T          ---  CACHIN PHILIPPE        44 GOUMOENS-LA-VILLE      5:40.28,2   2:17.25,5  (5193)  
T          ---  DEVANTAY CHRISTIAN     50 GRANCY                 4:30.02,8   1:07.00,1  (5320)  
T          ---  STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 GRANCY                 6:15.11,9   2:52.09,2  (6105)  
T          ---  AUBERT JEAN-LUC        40 GRAND-LANCY            6:09.28,8   2:46.26,1  (5035)  
T          ---  BURDET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   71 GRAND-LANCY            5:57.57,2   2:34.54,5  (5180)  
VI          94. GERBER PATRICK         64 GRAND-LANCY            4:10.58,2   1:36.48,0   (715)  
T          ---  GUSTHIOT CHRISTOPHE    80 GRAND-LANCY            4:25.40,1   1:02.37,4  (5553)  
VI         129. KIZILBIAKIR MEHMET     63 GRAND-LANCY            4:28.53,0   1:54.42,8   (794)  
T          ---  LIVER CÉLINE           76 GRAND-LANCY            5:57.56,5   2:34.53,8  (5706)  
T          ---  MÉTRAL JEAN-LUC        39 GRAND-LANCY            6:33.47,9   3:10.45,2  (5782)  
T          ---  MOREL VINCENT          71 GRAND-LANCY            4:44.49,0   1:21.46,3  (5825)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CHRISTOPHE   79 GRAND-LANCY            4:11.08,4     48.05,7  (6199)  
T          ---  JAQUIER MARCEL         53 GRANDCOUR              4:16.01,4     52.58,7  (5608)  
T          ---  STOCKER GILBERT        60 GRANDSIVAZ             7:22.30,2   3:59.27,5  (6101)  
T          ---  ADDOR BERTRAND         72 GRANDSON               4:28.34,6   1:05.31,9  (5005)  
T          ---  KARPINSKI ADAM         81 GRANDSON               4:27.24,0   1:04.21,3  (5640)  
T          ---  KARPINSKI SYLVAIN      86 GRANDSON               4:27.23,5   1:04.20,8  (5641)  
T          ---  MAURER BARBARA         62 GRANDVAL               8:00.16,4   4:37.13,7  (5758)  
T          ---  CRAUSAZ THIERRY        60 GRANDVAUX              4:35.54,8   1:12.52,1  (5272)  
T          ---  MOREILLON FRANÇOISE    54 GRANDVAUX              5:28.19,8   2:05.17,1  (5823)  
T          ---  BORCARD RAPHAEL        67 GRANDVILLARD           3:37.18,9     14.16,2  (5135)  
T          ---  GRANDCHAMP DIDIER      52 GRANGES-MARNAND        5:58.18,9   2:35.16,2  (5524)  
T          ---  JUNGO HENRI            52 GRANGES-MARNAND        5:03.49,7   1:40.47,0  (5634)  
T          ---  BERSIER SEBASTIEN      73 GRANGES-PACCOT         4:45.44,4   1:22.41,7  (6506)  
T          ---  BRODARD YANNICK        85 GRANGES-PACCOT         5:31.51,7   2:08.49,0  (5159)  
T          ---  MARTIGNONI CARLO       42 GRANGES-PACCOT         5:36.43,8   2:13.41,1  (6578)  
T          ---  RUDAZ CHRISTIAN        65 GRANGES VS             5:26.44,8   2:03.42,1  (6405)  
VII         88. THOMESON GORDON        47 GRANGES VS             5:53.59,6   2:59.03,3  (1158)  
T          ---  VENETZ FRANCOIS        56 GRANGES VS             5:36.39,4   2:13.36,7  (6402)  
VI         108. BOSSEL FRANCOIS        60 GRATTAVACHE            4:18.00,2   1:43.50,0  (1178)  
VI          22. DUMAS OLIVIER          59 GRIMENTZ               3:36.47,5   1:02.37,3   (661)  
T          ---  MENARD ANTOINE         72 GRIMENTZ               3:43.46,0     20.43,3  (5771)  
E          244. NIERLE THOMAS          66 GRIMENTZ               4:40.04,0   2:05.34,7   (875)  
JH          51. RÉBÉ JULES             92 GRIMENTZ               2:36.39,2   1:06.57,7   (300)  
JH           5. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:37.22,7      7.41,2   (250)  
JH          48. SALAMIN ELLIOT         93 GRIMENTZ               2:27.44,6     58.03,1   (251)  
JH          22. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ               1:54.39,8     24.58,3   (252)  
JH          16. SALAMIN JEAN-BAPTISTE  93 GRIMENTZ               1:47.20,3     17.38,8   (253)  
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ               4:37.28,8   1:14.26,1  (6015)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CÉLINE       87 GRIMENTZ               4:48.33,0   1:25.30,3  (6197)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CHRISTIAN    58 GRIMENTZ               4:48.33,7   1:25.31,0  (6198)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX CYRIL        86 GRIMENTZ               3:57.54,9     34.52,2  (6200)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX FRANCINE     56 GRIMENTZ               4:51.09,5   1:28.06,8  (6201)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX GRÉGORY      82 GRIMENTZ               5:35.16,5   2:12.13,8  (6584)  
T          ---  VOUARDOUX JACQUES      57 GRIMENTZ               3:52.08,8     29.06,1  (6202)  
JH          18. WHITBECK CHRISTOPHER   89 GRIMENTZ               1:48.43,7     19.02,2   (267)  
JH          19. WHITBECK NICHOLAS      89 GRIMENTZ               1:50.20,5     20.39,0   (268)  
T          ---  BALET SERGE            59 GRIMISUAT              4:51.04,8   1:28.02,1  (5053)  
T          ---  TAVERNIER STEPHANE     72 GRIMISUAT              4:53.26,0   1:30.23,3  (6300)  
T          ---  VAN HOEYMISSEN LAURENT 70 GRIMISUAT              6:12.41,7   2:49.39,0  (6160)  
T          ---  VAN HOEYMISSEN VÉRONIQ 70 GRIMISUAT              6:12.41,1   2:49.38,4  (6161)  
T          ---  SEMBACH THIERRY        82 GROLLEY                4:13.13,2     50.10,5  (6067)  
T          ---  CRETTON JOEL           81 GRONE                  4:29.04,2   1:06.01,5  (6372)  
VI          62. FAVRE GILLES           63 GRONE                  3:57.12,8   1:23.02,6   (678)  
T          ---  FAVRE YANNICK - BALAI  89 GRONE                  9:54.55,3   6:31.52,6  (5412)  
T          ---  HEINRICH BAUDOIN       72 GRONE                  4:54.40,0   1:31.37,3  (5571)  
T          ---  LARGEY NICOLE          69 GRONE                  4:28.27,6   1:05.24,9  (6294)  
T          ---  MAUTOUCHET WILLIAM     78 GRONE                  5:42.55,4   2:19.52,7  (5761)  
T          ---  MORAND CEDRIC          89 GRONE                  6:34.31,9   3:11.29,2  (6423)  
T          ---  MORAND GERALD          61 GRONE                  5:03.08,7   1:40.06,0  (6424)  
E           37. PERREN PATRICK         71 GRONE                  3:12.33,2     38.03,9   (893)  
T          ---  ROSSIER JULIE          ?? GRONE                  6:34.32,4   3:11.29,7  (5994)  
T          ---  ROSSIER THOMAS         89 GRONE                  6:34.33,1   3:11.30,4  (5996)  
T          ---  TORRENT JANINE         57 GRONE                  5:28.34,5   2:05.31,8  (6136)  
T          ---  VUISTINER SANDRA       74 GRONE                  5:40.15,7   2:17.13,0  (6460)  
T          ---  VUISTINER SANDY        70 GRONE                  5:40.16,5   2:17.13,8  (6209)  
E          240. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                  4:37.55,4   2:03.26,1  (1173)  
T          ---  BEAUD MARLENE          83 GUMEFENS               4:39.49,3   1:16.46,6  (6543)  
E          120. MAGNIN OLIVIER         75 GUMEFENS               3:47.04,0   1:12.34,7   (828)  
T          ---  ROMANENS BENOIT        81 GUMEFENS               4:48.47,2   1:25.44,5  (5984)  
T          ---  SAVARY ANNE            78 GUMEFENS               4:47.58,2   1:24.55,5  (6025)  
T          ---  KILCHÖR GUIDO          48 GURMELS                5:23.47,6   2:00.44,9  (5646)  
T          ---  KÖPPEL ANDREA          60 GUTTET-FESCHEL         6:13.20,0   2:50.17,3  (5662)  

total 159



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.