SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par lieu "F"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BEUREUX ANTOINE        43 FAHY                   6:55.43,8   3:32.41,1  (6459)  
T          ---  BERNASCONI ANDRÉ       62 FAOUG                  4:36.41,4   1:13.38,7  (5085)  
VI         132. GRUAZ ALAIN            63 FÉCHY                  4:30.18,4   1:56.08,2   (733)  
VI         203. MEIER PETER            62 FEHRALTORF             6:03.53,1   3:29.42,9   (848)  
T          ---  BERCHIER CHRISTOPHE    75 FÉTIGNY                5:07.51,4   1:44.48,7  (5080)  
T          ---  BERCHIER PHILIPPE      65 FÉTIGNY                4:16.21,6     53.18,9  (5081)  
T          ---  DROUX DOMINIQUE        69 FÉTIGNY                4:20.27,5     57.24,8  (5339)  
T          ---  DROUX MIREILLE         71 FÉTIGNY                5:58.43,6   2:35.40,9  (5340)  
T          ---  VAGNIERES CLAUDE       67 FÉTIGNY                5:17.28,4   1:54.25,7  (6157)  
T          ---  HOURIET NICOLAS        83 FEY                    4:38.46,7   1:15.44,0  (5592)  
VI          24. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 FIAUGERES              3:39.21,7   1:05.11,5   (932)  
JH          42. FARDEL JOEL            87 FLANTHEY               2:12.46,5     43.05,0   (219)  
JF           1. VIRGILIO AUDREY        89 FLEURIER               1:54.30,5       -----   (202)  
T          ---  HUGUENIN DANIELA       70 FONTAINEMELON          7:42.49,0   4:19.46,3  (6351)  
VI          10. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON          3:22.18,0     48.07,8   (857)  
JH          30. MEYRAT GUILLAUME       93 FONTAINEMELON          1:59.11,0     29.29,5   (247)  
T          ---  RUCHAT STÉPHANE        70 FONTAINEMELON          5:36.15,7   2:13.13,0  (6007)  
E          268. JACOT-DESCOMBES SÉBAST 78 FONTAINES NE           4:51.51,3   2:17.22,0   (767)  
T          ---  MARMY ALINE            81 FOREL                  6:08.22,8   2:45.20,1  (5741)  
T          ---  GOLAY MICHEL           60 FOUNEX                 5:48.05,7   2:25.03,0  (5515)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN JUDITH      75 FRIBOURG               4:38.02,1   1:14.59,4  (5012)  
T          ---  BAUMANN PETER          53 FRIBOURG               6:38.19,3   3:15.16,6  (5069)  
T          ---  BERGER STÉPHANIE       79 FRIBOURG               4:29.12,0   1:06.09,3  (5083)  
T          ---  BOURDIN GILLES         83 FRIBOURG               5:07.39,6   1:44.36,9  (5144)  
T          ---  BOURQUIN VIRGINIE      74 FRIBOURG               4:44.06,5   1:21.03,8  (5148)  
VI         194. CLEMENT JEAN-FRANCOIS  56 FRIBOURG               5:26.05,8   2:51.55,6  (1128)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF MARTINE    62 FRIBOURG               4:43.26,3   1:20.23,6  (5262)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF YANICK     89 FRIBOURG               4:25.17,2   1:02.14,5  (5263)  
E          116. CORPATAUX MICHEL       83 FRIBOURG               3:45.45,4   1:11.16,1  (1075)  
T          ---  FASEL GILLES           78 FRIBOURG               3:49.32,8     26.30,1  (5402)  
T          ---  GUMY CLAUDE            64 FRIBOURG               5:23.11,2   2:00.08,5  (5550)  
T          ---  HITZ OLIVER            77 FRIBOURG               5:29.25,9   2:06.23,2  (5586)  
T          ---  JOLY MICHEL            44 FRIBOURG               6:19.24,7   2:56.22,0  (6528)  
T          ---  JOLY OLIVIER           80 FRIBOURG               4:11.58,8     48.56,1  (6529)  
T          ---  KOCH PHILIPP           84 FRIBOURG               7:02.38,2   3:39.35,5  (5649)  
E          271. LUSUARDI OLIVIER       75 FRIBOURG               4:52.11,8   2:17.42,5   (822)  
T          ---  MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO     72 FRIBOURG               3:58.17,2     35.14,5  (5749)  
T          ---  NOVERRAZ CHRISTOPHE    71 FRIBOURG               5:18.52,4   1:55.49,7  (5851)  
T          ---  PFUND MARTIN           67 FRIBOURG               4:19.33,5     56.30,8  (5887)  
T          ---  PILLER GABY            57 FRIBOURG               5:36.44,2   2:13.41,5  (6577)  
VI          98. PUGIN DANIEL           65 FRIBOURG               4:14.21,1   1:40.10,9  (1088)  
T          ---  PYTHON FRANK           76 FRIBOURG               4:35.56,7   1:12.54,0  (5928)  
T          ---  RAMUZ-MISCHLER SYLVIAN 63 FRIBOURG               5:30.50,3   2:07.47,6  (5934)  
T          ---  SANGSUE PIERRE         58 FRIBOURG               6:01.53,9   2:38.51,2  (6021)  
VI         111. SCHENKER ANDRÉ         59 FRIBOURG               4:20.10,7   1:46.00,5   (950)  
JH          47. SCHENKER FRÉDÉRIC      94 FRIBOURG               2:15.49,9     46.08,4   (254)  
JH          54. SCHENKER NICOLAS       92 FRIBOURG               2:43.48,6   1:14.07,1   (255)  
T          ---  SCHOUWEY YVAN          65 FRIBOURG               5:23.12,2   2:00.09,5  (6050)  
T          ---  SIMONET DAVID          94 FRIBOURG               6:12.43,6   2:49.40,9  (6081)  
T          ---  SIMONET GABRIEL        87 FRIBOURG               4:35.03,5   1:12.00,8  (6082)  
T          ---  SIMONET MARIE          89 FRIBOURG               5:59.27,6   2:36.24,9  (6083)  
T          ---  SIMONET MICHEL         61 FRIBOURG               6:12.44,5   2:49.41,8  (6084)  
T          ---  SPRENG ELISABETH       56 FRIBOURG               4:36.23,2   1:13.20,5  (6091)  
T          ---  SPRENG MICHEL          51 FRIBOURG               4:31.58,3   1:08.55,6  (6092)  
T          ---  THUILLARD OLIVIER      76 FRIBOURG               3:30.39,4      7.36,7  (6129)  
T          ---  VOIROL BERNARD         44 FRIBOURG               5:27.03,9   2:04.01,2  (6191)  
T          ---  WEISSBAUM JEAN-JACQUES 62 FRIBOURG               5:28.18,0   2:05.15,3  (6223)  
E           74. LAVENEX PATRICK        67 FROIDEVILLE            3:27.29,2     52.59,9  (1120)  
E           50. ALLENBACH TONI         67 FRUTIGEN               3:17.30,2     43.00,9  (1127)  
F           16. ARLETTAZ CHRISTELLE    73 FULLY                  4:10.04,8   1:14.29,6  (2003)  
VII         13. ARLETTAZ GEORGES       46 FULLY                  4:08.02,7   1:13.06,4  (1073)  
T          ---  CARRON CATHERINE       80 FULLY                  6:18.40,6   2:55.37,9  (6380)  
T          ---  CARRON GABY            60 FULLY                  5:31.26,5   2:08.23,8  (6286)  
T          ---  CARRON HENRI           53 FULLY                  6:25.29,2   3:02.26,5  (5201)  
VII          4. CARRON JUSTIN          49 FULLY                  3:32.21,8     37.25,5   (583)  
E          148. DELITROZ JEAN-MARC     67 FULLY                  3:54.41,5   1:20.12,2   (640)  
T          ---  DORSAZ CARINE          71 FULLY                  5:19.42,3   1:56.39,6  (5336)  
T          ---  JACQUEMETTAZ GRATIEN   56 FULLY                  5:02.59,0   1:39.56,3  (6323)  
T          ---  METTAZ GREGOIRE        82 FULLY                  4:31.15,5   1:08.12,8  (6397)  
E          147. PELLISSIER JOACHIM     78 FULLY                  3:53.48,5   1:19.19,2   (890)  
VI         165. RODUIT SERGE           64 FULLY                  4:49.09,8   2:14.59,6   (929)  
T          ---  SENECHAL DENIS         76 FULLY                  4:34.59,9   1:11.57,2  (6068)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX THOMAS         85 FULLY                  4:45.16,8   1:22.14,1  (6398)  
VI          90. VOUILLOZ GEORGES       63 FULLY                  4:10.08,9   1:35.58,7  (1025)  

total 74



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.