SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par lieu "D"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  HUTIN ZUMBACH EMILIENN 69 DARDAGNY               5:46.02,0   2:22.59,3  (5595)  
T          ---  VOGLER MONIQUE         59 DARDAGNY               7:09.45,9   3:46.43,2  (6188)  
FI          14. CREEMERS LILYAN        57 DAVOS 2                4:36.04,8   1:24.01,4  (2015)  
T          ---  DIEME CHIARA           77 DELÉMONT               5:37.37,9   2:14.35,2  (5325)  
T          ---  DROZ ARIANE            78 DELÉMONT               4:24.49,7   1:01.47,0  (5342)  
JF          23. FARRON CHARLINE        93 DELÉMONT               3:56.05,3   2:01.34,8   (221)  
JF          22. FARRON FANNY           95 DELÉMONT               3:56.04,8   2:01.34,3   (223)  
T          ---  FARRON FRANÇOIS        61 DELÉMONT               3:47.56,7     24.54,0  (5400)  
JH          56. FARRON GAETAN          89 DELÉMONT               2:45.28,1   1:15.46,6   (224)  
JH          57. FARRON LOIC            91 DELÉMONT               2:49.29,2   1:19.47,7   (226)  
T          ---  FARRON MARINA          60 DELÉMONT               6:20.11,5   2:57.08,8  (5401)  
T          ---  MINGER CHRISTIANE      64 DELÉMONT               5:00.54,1   1:37.51,4  (5802)  
E          218. DEPIERRAZ THIERRY      84 DENEZY                 4:28.50,9   1:54.21,6   (644)  
JF          15. GOLAY AUDREY           87 DENGES                 3:00.28,5   1:05.58,0   (231)  
T          ---  HOSTETTLER DIDIER      61 DENGES                 5:26.39,0   2:03.36,3  (5591)  
T          ---  HERSBERGER PIERRE      48 DIELSDORF              5:49.22,4   2:26.19,7  (5579)  
T          ---  HELLWIG CHRISTIAN      65 DIETIKON               4:37.09,7   1:14.07,0  (5574)  
F           22. GAZE STAUFFACHER EVELY 74 DOMBRESSON             4:20.34,4   1:24.59,2  (2029)  
F            9. YERLY LAURENCE         72 DOMBRESSON             3:40.41,2     45.06,0  (2077)  
T          ---  DUBEY BERTRAND         68 DOMDIDIER              5:23.54,4   2:00.51,7  (5343)  
T          ---  FLUECKIGER YVAN        72 DOMDIDIER              5:31.02,4   2:07.59,7  (5430)  
JF          16. GACHOUD ADELINE        91 DOMDIDIER              3:00.56,5   1:06.26,0   (309)  
T          ---  GACHOUD ANNE-CHANTAL   62 DOMDIDIER              5:45.08,4   2:22.05,7  (5467)  
T          ---  MINGUELY HUBERT        50 DOMDIDIER              5:36.54,5   2:13.51,8  (5803)  
T          ---  BERGER LUC             66 DOMPIERRE              5:05.57,5   1:42.54,8  (5082)  
T          ---  ZWAHLEN PASCAL         66 DOMPIERRE              5:10.27,6   1:47.24,9  (6303)  
T          ---  FATTEBERT REYNALD      61 DOMPIERRE VD           4:42.09,9   1:19.07,2  (5403)  
E          192. TENTHOREY CLAUDE       76 DOMPIERRE VD           4:18.18,1   1:43.48,8   (988)  
T          ---  AEBISCHER WALDEMAR     62 DÜDINGEN               4:02.48,8     39.46,1  (6552)  
T          ---  FURRER BRUNO           58 DÜDINGEN               5:08.34,0   1:45.31,3  (5464)  

total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.