SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          189. MAZZUCCHELLI MICHELE   71 CAGIALLO               4:16.06,3   1:41.37,0   (846)  
T          ---  METTRAUX JOSEPH        45 CAROUGE                5:28.45,4   2:05.42,7  (5785)  
T          ---  DOEBELI OLIVIER        75 CAROUGE GE             3:46.36,4     23.33,7  (5331)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY BERNARD       43 CAROUGE GE             5:58.19,6   2:35.16,9  (6252)  
E          158. FILGUEIRAS MIGUEL      70 CAROUGE GENEVE         3:57.56,6   1:23.27,3   (687)  
VII          6. VANBIANCHI CARMELO     47 CASTIONE               3:52.55,5     57.59,2  (1011)  
T          ---  PIAGET ANNE-FRANCOISE  57 CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT      5:58.42,8   2:35.40,1  (5890)  
T          ---  PIAGET BENJAMIN        82 CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT      5:58.42,3   2:35.39,6  (5891)  
T          ---  PIAGET BERNARD         55 CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT      5:22.29,0   1:59.26,3  (5892)  
T          ---  BERSIER VÉRENE         57 CHABLES                6:28.50,8   3:05.48,1  (5087)  
T          ---  MAENDLY PASCAL         60 CHABLES FR             4:21.42,7     58.40,0  (5717)  
T          ---  LEUENBERGER BERTRAND   83 CHABREY                4:53.00,0   1:29.57,3  (5695)  
T          ---  JUNGO HEIDI            84 CHAILLY-MONTREUX       8:23.44,3   5:00.41,6  (5633)  
T          ---  NANCHEN CLÉMENCE       82 CHALAIS                5:26.49,8   2:03.47,1  (6490)  
T          ---  PONT MICHAEL           84 CHALAIS                5:55.02,7   2:32.00,0  (6383)  
T          ---  SIGGEN GUY             48 CHALAIS                4:54.02,0   1:30.59,3  (6445)  
T          ---  LAVANCHY CORINNE       51 CHAMBÉSY               7:10.48,1   3:47.45,4  (5678)  
T          ---  MERSMANN ANDREAS       65 CHAMBÉSY               8:13.44,2   4:50.41,5  (5778)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER DANIEL        72 CHAMBÉSY               5:48.38,4   2:25.35,7  (6051)  
T          ---  AGUIRRE DAVID          72 CHAMBLON               4:32.59,3   1:09.56,6  (5014)  
T          ---  CARRUPT PIERRE         52 CHAMOSON               5:13.02,6   1:49.59,9  (6499)  
T          ---  COMBY CLAUDE           45 CHAMOSON               5:08.11,2   1:45.08,5  (5250)  
T          ---  CRITTIN FRANCIS        63 CHAMOSON               5:54.21,4   2:31.18,7  (5277)  
T          ---  FAVRE DAVID            87 CHAMOSON               6:30.00,5   3:06.57,8  (5407)  
T          ---  FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON               4:00.52,5     37.49,8  (6442)  
T          ---  FLEURY JULIEN          ?? CHAMOSON               4:36.33,7   1:13.31,0  (5423)  
JF           5. MABILLARD DELPHINE     88 CHAMOSON               2:16.27,9     21.57,4   (296)  
T          ---  MICHELLOD BENOIT       76 CHAMOSON               3:48.37,3     25.34,6  (5792)  
T          ---  MONETA JEAN-PIERRE     59 CHAMOSON               4:50.13,7   1:27.11,0  (5812)  
T          ---  SCHALLER MARIANNE      55 CHAMOSON               8:21.41,0   4:58.38,3  (6498)  
T          ---  ARRIGO MARIO           63 CHAMPAGNE              4:18.00,8     54.58,1  (5033)  
T          ---  HILTBRAND ANNE         65 CHAMPAGNE              5:06.26,0   1:43.23,3  (5583)  
VI         118. BORGEAT PIERRE-ALAIN   64 CHAMPÉRY               4:23.46,5   1:49.36,3   (553)  
FI           9. GEORGEOT NICOLE        62 CHAMPÉRY               4:09.09,6     57.06,2  (2031)  
VI         199. PURCELL CHRISTOPHER    58 CHAMPLAN               5:49.32,7   3:15.22,5  (1161)  
T          ---  PITTET ALINE           82 CHANDOLIN              5:18.44,6   1:55.41,9  (5906)  
T          ---  RAPPAZ JACQUES         47 CHANDOLIN              6:03.46,1   2:40.43,4  (5937)  
T          ---  JAQUIER MARC           66 CHAPELLE               4:13.42,0     50.39,3  (5607)  
T          ---  MARGOT JOELLE          72 CHAPELLE (GLANE)       4:58.00,2   1:34.57,5  (5736)  
VI         140. VIRCHAUX STÉPHANE      65 CHARDONNE              4:36.15,2   2:02.05,0  (1021)  
T          ---  FROSSARD YANNICK       67 CHARMEY                5:18.59,3   1:55.56,6  (5458)  
T          ---  MAGNIN MICHEL          79 CHARMEY                3:56.19,1     33.16,4  (5720)  
T          ---  ROMAGNOLI CAROLINE     67 CHARMEY                4:44.40,5   1:21.37,8  (5983)  
T          ---  STAUFFER IVETE         62 CHARMEY                4:46.57,7   1:23.55,0  (6095)  
T          ---  BEAUD BERNADETTE       61 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      5:25.17,4   2:02.14,7  (5073)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE COLETTE      57 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      5:18.47,6   1:55.44,9  (5439)  
VI         149. JAQUILLARD ANDRÉ       59 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:39.21,8   2:05.11,6   (774)  
VII         18. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:11.11,0   1:16.14,7   (778)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX WILLIAM        69 CHATEAU D'OEX          3:33.59,5     10.56,8  (6563)  
T          ---  YERSIN JULIE           83 CHATEAU-D'OEX          5:57.08,6   2:34.05,9  (6237)  
T          ---  YERSIN SAMUEL          42 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:44.26,0   1:21.23,3  (6567)  
T          ---  BRUEGGER JULIA         72 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        5:15.36,3   1:52.33,6  (5166)  
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:42.48,1   1:19.45,4  (5485)  
VII          5. GROSS GIAN             55 CHATEL ST DENIS        3:42.24,0     47.27,7   (732)  
E          213. JUILLERAT EDDY         70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:27.47,5   1:53.18,2   (786)  
T          ---  LIAUDAT MICHEL         66 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        6:31.49,9   3:08.47,2  (5700)  
E          127. MOCK STÉPHANE          67 CHAVANNES DE BOGIS     3:48.55,6   1:14.26,3   (861)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 CHAVANNES-DE-BOGIS     4:03.11,0     40.08,3  (6098)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY JACKY        41 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE     5:29.23,1   2:06.20,4  (5230)  
T          ---  HAGMANN PATRIC         75 CHAVANNES-RENENS       4:49.56,5   1:26.53,8  (6513)  
T          ---  PALLEY FRANK           56 CHAVANNES-RENENS       5:58.36,0   2:35.33,3  (5856)  
T          ---  WERREN JACQUELINE      42 CHAVANNES-RENENS       6:32.08,1   3:09.05,4  (6228)  
JH          21. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY              1:54.19,5     24.38,0   (206)  
F           43. BURRI JACQUELINE       73 CHAVORNAY              5:49.28,3   2:53.53,1  (2011)  
T          ---  CHAMPOD PASCAL         62 CHAVORNAY              4:20.31,0     57.28,3  (5215)  
T          ---  DALMAS SYLVIE          72 CHAVORNAY              6:51.17,2   3:28.14,5  (5286)  
T          ---  DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY              3:44.53,1     21.50,4  (5288)  
T          ---  DIZERENS SÉBASTIEN     73 CHAVORNAY              5:11.28,0   1:48.25,3  (5330)  
T          ---  GORGERAT ERIC          67 CHAVORNAY              4:59.03,9   1:36.01,2  (5517)  
T          ---  MALHERBE MICHELLE      60 CHAVORNAY              4:07.27,3     44.24,6  (5727)  
T          ---  MINDER DANIEL          57 CHAVORNAY              8:39.20,0   5:16.17,3  (5798)  
T          ---  MINDER HACINA          62 CHAVORNAY              8:39.19,7   5:16.17,0  (5799)  
T          ---  STEIGER PIERRE-ANDRE   58 CHAVORNAY              3:54.04,3     31.01,6  (6097)  
T          ---  TREHAN DOMINIQUE       65 CHAVORNAY              6:10.36,0   2:47.33,3  (6140)  
T          ---  BONDALLAZ PATRICK      82 CHEIRY                 4:07.26,6     44.23,9  (5128)  
T          ---  MORNOD GÉRALD          55 CHEIRY                 9:30.55,7   6:07.53,0  (5826)  
T          ---  PITTET DOMINIQUE       59 CHEIRY                 9:14.36,4   5:51.33,7  (5908)  
T          ---  PITTET MARIE-CLAUDE    58 CHEIRY                 9:32.39,9   6:09.37,2  (5910)  
T          ---  THIERRIN JULES         56 CHEIRY                 4:13.07,1     50.04,4  (6126)  
T          ---  BESSON GEORGES         33 CHENE-BOUGERIES        7:45.19,4   4:22.16,7  (5096)  
FI           6. JARGY CLARA-MINA       55 CHENE-BOUGERIES        3:47.01,3     34.57,9  (2040)  
T          ---  AIT BOUZIAD ACHOUR     53 CHENE-BOURG            6:22.22,0   2:59.19,3  (5015)  
VII         91. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            6:20.32,8   3:25.36,5   (612)  
T          ---  JUNOD MARC             55 CHENE BOURG            7:18.18,5   3:55.15,8  (5635)  
T          ---  LAESER BERNARD         59 CHENE-BOURG            6:09.01,8   2:45.59,1  (5669)  
T          ---  ROCH GUY               47 CHENE-BOURG            6:38.18,1   3:15.15,4  (5978)  
T          ---  VIRET MARJOLAINE       81 CHENE-BOURG            4:49.22,6   1:26.19,9  (6184)  
T          ---  HAYOZ PATRICK          67 CHÉNENS                3:57.33,4     34.30,7  (5566)  
T          ---  JOYE DENIS             73 CHÉNENS                4:16.18,0     53.15,3  (5624)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 CHERMIGNON D'EN-BAS    3:53.02,8     30.00,1  (5976)  
T          ---  AUBRY MARC             73 CHERNEX                4:21.46,9     58.44,2  (5038)  
T          ---  BORNET GILLES          77 CHERNEX                3:33.51,2     10.48,5  (5138)  
JH           9. GYGER JÉROME           87 CHERNEX                1:39.45,2     10.03,7   (233)  
T          ---  ISELI VALENTINE        77 CHERNEX                5:32.07,8   2:09.05,1  (5598)  
VI          17. JAQUET RAYMOND         61 CHERNEX                3:33.39,4     59.29,2   (773)  
T          ---  JACQUOD LAURENCE       67 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      4:41.47,0   1:18.44,3  (6377)  
T          ---  ANSERMET JACQUES       74 CHÉSEREX               3:51.47,0     28.44,3  (5024)  
E          125. PORTER PAUL            70 CHESIERES              3:48.21,5   1:13.52,2   (907)  
T          ---  CECILLON STEPHANIE     73 CHEXBRES               5:04.26,9   1:41.24,2  (5210)  
VII         38. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES               4:31.53,8   1:36.57,5  (1043)  
T          ---  MAENDLY ANNETTE        56 CHEYRES                7:07.14,6   3:44.11,9  (5716)  
T          ---  PILLONEL LAURENCE      56 CHEYRES                6:13.19,1   2:50.16,4  (5900)  
T          ---  GERBER ULRICH          63 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:53.06,6   1:30.03,9  (5490)  
T          ---  MAZENAUER MARCEL       66 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:20.11,1     57.08,4  (5765)  
T          ---  VOYAME ALAIN           62 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:25.55,9   1:02.53,2  (6580)  
T          ---  FRIGGIERI GABRIEL      76 CHIPPIS                5:30.22,4   2:07.19,7  (5455)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY AUREL         85 CHIPPIS                4:58.48,2   1:35.45,5  (6504)  
E          123. CLERC OLIVIER          71 CHOEX                  3:47.28,0   1:12.58,7  (1122)  
T          ---  COLOSOV BERNARD        55 CHOEX                  6:14.14,3   2:51.11,6  (5249)  
T          ---  GAILLARD EVELYNE       78 CHOEX                  7:08.02,2   3:44.59,5  (6373)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-MARC       47 CHOULEX                5:57.57,9   2:34.55,2  (5380)  
VI         117. DEPALLENS CHRISTIAN    63 CLARENS                4:23.44,8   1:49.34,6   (643)  
E          100. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 CLARENS                3:39.19,7   1:04.50,4   (747)  
FI          17. LÜDEMANN BARBARA       60 CLARENS                4:47.14,7   1:35.11,3  (2043)  
T          ---  GIROUD LAURENCE        73 CLARMONT               7:28.58,4   4:05.55,7  (6395)  
E          167. WÄLCHLI NICOLAS        68 CLARMONT               4:03.57,9   1:29.28,6  (1028)  
E          188. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY              4:15.43,4   1:41.14,1   (565)  
T          ---  CRETTON YVES           68 COLLOMBEY              4:30.08,2   1:07.05,5  (6348)  
E           89. DAL MOLIN MICHEL       68 COLLOMBEY              3:34.26,7     59.57,4   (624)  
JH          33. DUBOSSON FABIEN        87 COLLOMBEY              2:01.01,1     31.19,6   (217)  
T          ---  LEOPOLD CHARLES-ANDRÉ  63 COLLOMBEY              4:11.23,0     48.20,3  (5690)  
T          ---  MISCHLER FRÉDÉRIC      74 COLLOMBEY              5:35.56,1   2:12.53,4  (5804)  
VII         45. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY              4:37.42,3   1:42.46,0   (903)  
F           13. REITZEL JOSÉPHINE      84 COLLOMBEY              3:57.05,2   1:01.30,0  (2059)  
VI         168. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN     63 COLLOMBEY              4:51.52,4   2:17.42,2  (1092)  
T          ---  ZIMMERMANN YANNICK     74 COLLOMBEY              3:56.11,9     33.09,2  (6243)  
T          ---  SCILACCI RENZO         55 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE     4:59.35,6   1:36.32,9  (6063)  
E          105. CHAMBOVEY ANDRE        67 COLLONGES              3:41.43,2   1:07.13,9   (589)  
E           55. LONGBOTTOM CHRIS       75 COLLONGES              3:22.04,6     47.35,3   (819)  
T          ---  FAVARGER YVAN          70 COLOMBIER              4:36.30,3   1:13.27,6  (5404)  
T          ---  KLAYE ANNE             77 COLOMBIER              6:48.07,7   3:25.05,0  (5648)  
T          ---  CUENIN MARCEL          47 COLOMBIER NE           5:31.38,4   2:08.35,7  (5280)  
T          ---  METILLE JEAN-PHILIPPE  57 COLOMBIER NE           4:46.59,4   1:23.56,7  (6533)  
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD       57 CONCHES                4:35.39,1   1:12.36,4  (6030)  
VI          51. STIFF CLIVE            65 CONCHES                3:53.25,1   1:19.14,9   (975)  
T          ---  WEISSE ARNO            63 CONCHES                5:12.42,0   1:49.39,3  (6224)  
E          150. DECOPPET SEBASTIEN     77 CONCISE                3:54.51,1   1:20.21,8   (635)  
E          197. ALFIERI RAPHAEL        75 CONTHEY                4:20.42,2   1:46.12,9   (507)  
VI          52. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY                3:54.15,2   1:20.05,0   (584)  
VII         53. CRETTENAND PIERRE-ERNE 54 CONTHEY                4:46.52,7   1:51.56,4   (618)  
T          ---  DUC RÉGINE             69 CONTHEY                6:31.03,6   3:08.00,9  (5348)  
VII         56. FOLLONIER PIERROT      46 CONTHEY                4:48.36,6   1:53.40,3   (692)  
E          154. LAMON PHILIPPE         76 CONTHEY                3:56.08,9   1:21.39,6   (807)  
T          ---  PFAMMATTER WERNER      44 CONTHEY                5:34.47,0   2:11.44,3  (5885)  
E          214. SIMON MARC             70 CONTHEY                4:27.52,1   1:53.22,8   (966)  
T          ---  VUADENS SAMUEL         79 CONTHEY                5:30.13,1   2:07.10,4  (6206)  
T          ---  MESSMER WILLIAM        73 COPPET                 5:11.22,3   1:48.19,6  (5780)  
T          ---  PRIN JÉROME            70 CORBIERES              4:43.55,2   1:20.52,5  (5925)  
T          ---  TINGUELY ROGER         66 CORBIERES              4:16.28,6     53.25,9  (6132)  
T          ---  REBERT ALAIN           72 CORCELLES              6:43.28,7   3:20.26,0  (5941)  
E          242. DESPONDS GUILLAUME     75 CORCELLES-LE-JORAT     4:39.05,1   2:04.35,8  (1185)  
T          ---  PIDOUX SERGE           61 CORCELLES-PAYERNE      4:12.00,7     48.58,0  (5897)  
T          ---  BONVIN JEAN-MARIE      52 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      5:07.16,1   1:44.13,4  (6283)  
T          ---  ROBYR MARTIN           71 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      3:43.40,4     20.37,7  (6537)  
VI         102. SAVARY JOEL            65 CORMINBOEUF            4:15.07,7   1:40.57,5   (945)  
T          ---  NYDEGGER DYLANN        84 CORNAUX                4:24.49,0   1:01.46,3  (6451)  
T          ---  ADAM BERNARD           64 CORNOL                 4:48.10,1   1:25.07,4  (5004)  
VI          71. FLUECKIGER FRANCIS     61 CORNOL                 3:59.19,9   1:25.09,7  (1144)  
T          ---  BARRAS SEBASTIEN       41 CORPATAUX              5:16.07,1   1:53.04,4  (6418)  
T          ---  CHENAUX PHILIPPE       71 CORPATAUX              5:15.06,7   1:52.04,0  (5226)  
E           67. ROTH ALEXANDRE         71 CORSEAUX               3:25.51,5     51.22,2   (933)  
T          ---  BRULHART PATRICE       77 CORSEREY               3:50.27,2     27.24,5  (5168)  
T          ---  CHATAGNY BERTRAND      51 CORSEREY               6:21.49,0   2:58.46,3  (5224)  
VI         174. DUBACH PIERRE-ALAIN    56 CORSIER GE             4:55.51,6   2:21.41,4   (652)  
T          ---  BORNET YVAN            65 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      5:32.45,1   2:09.42,4  (6371)  
T          ---  BOVEY CÉDRIC           73 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      4:28.26,9   1:05.24,2  (5149)  
T          ---  BISCHOF PAUL           57 CORTAILLOD             5:22.20,0   1:59.17,3  (6401)  
T          ---  GRIVEL GISELE          42 CORTAILLOD             6:11.22,0   2:48.19,3  (5536)  
T          ---  JEANRICHARD STEPHANE   44 CORTAILLOD             4:55.12,7   1:32.10,0  (5612)  
T          ---  SCHOENI JEAN-JACQUES   46 CORTAILLOD             4:47.43,2   1:24.40,5  (6047)  
T          ---  HEINIGER MICHEL        63 CORTÉBERT              5:45.30,5   2:22.27,8  (5570)  
VI         131. DE LA HARPE GUY        57 COSSONAY-VILLE         4:29.28,9   1:55.18,7   (629)  
T          ---  LIMAT ERIC             73 COTTENS                4:46.15,2   1:23.12,5  (5703)  
T          ---  AUBRY LUC              81 COURCHAPOIX            4:21.58,0     58.55,3  (5037)  
T          ---  DOMINE RAYMONDE        44 COURCHAPOIX            7:16.15,5   3:53.12,8  (6287)  
T          ---  BÜRKI RAPHAEL          71 COURFAIVRE             4:39.14,6   1:16.11,9  (5184)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN HUBERT        59 COURFAIVRE             5:13.27,3   1:50.24,6  (5503)  
T          ---  MAHMOUDI OUARDA        66 COURFAIVRE             6:25.19,3   3:02.16,6  (6456)  
T          ---  PARRAT ROGER           53 COURFAIVRE             6:25.19,6   3:02.16,9  (6457)  
VI         128. BEURET CLAUDE          59 COURGENAY              4:28.34,0   1:54.23,8   (540)  
T          ---  MERGY CHRISTOPHE       90 COURGENAY              5:04.13,5   1:41.10,8  (5776)  
T          ---  MERGY FRANCOISE        54 COURGENAY              5:06.02,9   1:43.00,2  (5777)  
T          ---  MEYER ROLAND           63 COURGENAY              4:54.27,1   1:31.24,4  (5787)  
VI          56. NEUKOMM JEAN-WILLY     64 COURGENAY              3:55.43,4   1:21.33,2   (873)  
F           42. PETIGNAT NATHALIE      70 COURGENAY              5:33.24,1   2:37.48,9  (2054)  
T          ---  CHRISTE MICHEL         65 COURRENDLIN            4:13.39,5     50.36,8  (5233)  
F           32. GUELAT ELISE           82 COURRENDLIN            4:40.11,3   1:44.36,1  (2035)  
T          ---  HERTZEISEN DAVID       82 COURROUX               5:04.48,3   1:41.45,6  (5580)  
T          ---  ROSSÉ DAVID            79 COURT                  4:02.27,5     39.24,8  (5987)  
T          ---  CERF MARIE-NOELLE      60 COURTEMAICHE           6:18.32,3   2:55.29,6  (5211)  
T          ---  REBER GERARD           65 COURTEMAICHE           5:52.27,6   2:29.24,9  (5940)  
T          ---  HAAS ROMAIN            71 COURTEPIN              3:52.34,7     29.32,0  (5555)  
T          ---  MARQUIS THIERRY        59 COURTÉTELLE            5:08.36,1   1:45.33,4  (6330)  
F            8. SCHORNOZ SANDRINE      72 COUSSET                3:36.57,0     41.21,8  (2063)  
T          ---  ERDEMLI FRANÇOIS       71 COUVET                 4:58.10,8   1:35.08,1  (5385)  
T          ---  AYMON JACKY            53 CRANS-MONTANA          5:22.12,7   1:59.10,0  (5040)  
T          ---  BOIGELOTS ERIC         58 CRANS-MONTANA          5:40.30,9   2:17.28,2  (6408)  
T          ---  BOIGELOTS THIERRY      60 CRANS-MONTANA          6:36.27,1   3:13.24,4  (6407)  
T          ---  BONVIN NICOLE          68 CRANS-MONTANA          5:10.58,0   1:47.55,3  (5134)  
T          ---  GENESTIN ELISABETH     63 CRANS-MONTANA          5:21.26,9   1:58.24,2  (6417)  
T          ---  MAYER TONY             52 CRANS-MONTANA          6:06.51,0   2:43.48,3  (6409)  
T          ---  MOORE HELEN            85 CRANS MONTANA          3:42.52,7     19.50,0  (5818)  
E           13. REY JEAN-YVES          70 CRANS-MONTANA          2:50.03,8     15.34,5    (37)  
E          252. SZARF ERIC             77 CRANS-MONTANA          4:43.58,6   2:09.29,3   (984)  
T          ---  TROOSTER JENNY         ?? CRANS-MONTANA          6:04.44,3   2:41.41,6  (6143)  
E          235. FERRIER ROLLIN         69 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     4:36.01,4   2:01.32,1   (684)  
VI         179. WALBAUM REMI           58 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     5:00.01,7   2:25.51,5  (1027)  
T          ---  PAPARCONE DANIELA      68 CRASSIER               4:51.18,0   1:28.15,3  (5860)  
E          223. TESTAZ JEAN-YVES       67 CRASSIER               4:31.51,1   1:57.21,8   (990)  
T          ---  CRAMATTE SILVIA        58 CRESSIER NE            6:57.11,0   3:34.08,3  (5271)  
T          ---  GRAND DANIELA          61 CRESSIER NE            6:57.10,0   3:34.07,3  (5522)  
E           56. BUSSARD STEPHANE       80 CRÉSUZ                 3:22.23,8     47.54,5  (1167)  
T          ---  WAEBER KARINE          77 CRÉSUZ                 5:06.02,2   1:42.59,5  (6210)  
VI         186. DELACRAUSAZ FRÉDÉRIC   65 CRISSIER               5:11.46,2   2:37.36,0   (637)  
JH          39. HAERRI DAVID           89 CRISSIER               2:04.28,2     34.46,7   (234)  
VII         23. HALDIMANN URS          54 CRISSIER               4:19.15,1   1:24.18,8   (744)  
VI          54. BOSS MARCEL            59 CRONAY                 3:54.22,1   1:20.11,9   (555)  
T          ---  GOY ALEXANDRE          79 CUARNY                 4:04.07,9     41.05,2  (5519)  
T          ---  GUISOLAN THIERRY       73 CUGY                   4:34.47,6   1:11.44,9  (5549)  
E          219. BOURGEOIS WILLY        66 CUGY VD                4:29.01,1   1:54.31,8   (561)  
T          ---  CLOT BERNARD           59 CUGY VD                4:34.09,7   1:11.07,0  (6562)  
T          ---  CURRAT PASCAL          62 CUGY VD                5:53.39,3   2:30.36,6  (5282)  
T          ---  CURRAT PATRICIA        64 CUGY VD                5:53.38,7   2:30.36,0  (5283)  
E          229. WOLTERS THIERRY        71 CUGY VD                4:33.56,0   1:59.26,7  (1041)  
T          ---  ZOLLINGER DAMIEN       57 CUGY VD                7:03.33,1   3:40.30,4  (6245)  
T          ---  ZOLLINGER RÉGINE       77 CUGY VD                7:03.32,0   3:40.29,3  (6246)  
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                  4:01.30,5     38.27,8  (5186)  
VI         159. KUNZ PASCAL            61 CULLY                  4:43.35,5   2:09.25,3   (802)  
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-CLAUDE     64 CURTILLES              4:52.08,9   1:29.06,2  (5023)  
T          ---  CORDEY PASCAL          69 CURTILLES              4:46.50,1   1:23.47,4  (5259)  

total 230



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.