SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  GLASSEY SIMON          60 BAAR                   4:42.40,6   1:19.37,9  (5508)  
T          ---  DEGOUMOIS ANDREE       36 BADEN                  7:46.03,1   4:23.00,4  (5297)  
E           19. VON BURG RENÉ          67 BALSTHAL               2:59.09,2     24.39,9    (43)  
T          ---  BERCHTOLD SONJA        66 BALTSCHIEDER           6:54.47,0   3:31.44,3  (6494)  
E          249. STEFANO LORENZETTI     69 BANCO                  4:42.47,0   2:08.17,7   (973)  
T          ---  ROUILLER JACQUES       74 BARBERECHE             4:14.57,7     51.55,0  (6000)  
T          ---  MAGNIN JEAN-CHARLES    59 BARDONNEX              6:21.16,3   2:58.13,6  (5719)  
T          ---  DELEZE JEAN-DANIEL - B 59 BASSE-NENDAZ           9:55.10,6   6:32.07,9  (5301)  
T          ---  FOURNIER GILBERT       69 BASSE-NENDAZ           3:42.51,5     19.48,8  (5435)  
T          ---  FLEURY-FROSSARD LAUREN 70 BASSECOURT             5:11.42,3   1:48.39,6  (5426)  
T          ---  FLEURY MARTIAL         68 BASSECOURT             5:11.43,2   1:48.40,5  (5424)  
T          ---  BISANG WILLY           45 BASSINS                4:49.54,1   1:26.51,4  (5109)  
E          263. SCHENK FRÉDÉRIC        71 BASSINS                4:49.55,5   2:15.26,2   (949)  
T          ---  TOGNOLINI MARTINE      72 BASSINS                5:43.39,4   2:20.36,7  (6135)  
T          ---  GRAS PATRICK           73 BEGNINS                5:27.23,5   2:04.20,8  (5528)  
T          ---  SCHWAB PHILIPPE        75 BEGNINS                4:26.06,3   1:03.03,6  (6056)  
E          130. BOSSY GÉRALD           75 BELFAUX                3:48.59,1   1:14.29,8  (1182)  
T          ---  EICHENBERGER EMMANUEL  55 BELFAUX                5:08.17,0   1:45.14,3  (5370)  
T          ---  SCHMUTZ JEAN-FREDERIC  58 BELFAUX                4:41.48,6   1:18.45,9  (6553)  
JH           7. THOMET SIMON           86 BELFAUX                1:38.33,1      8.51,6   (263)  
T          ---  HAYMOZ TIZIANA         63 BELLEVUE               5:48.05,0   2:25.02,3  (5563)  
VI         151. POROLI AURELIO         58 BELLEVUE               4:40.17,8   2:06.07,6  (1108)  
VI         160. MIEVILLE LAURENT       62 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       4:43.45,8   2:09.35,6   (860)  
T          ---  MUEHLEMANN NICOLE      64 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       5:47.40,2   2:24.37,5  (5834)  
VI          45. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       3:50.48,7   1:16.38,5   (889)  
F           17. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        4:10.06,4   1:14.31,2  (2034)  
T          ---  CRAUSAZ MARYLINE       83 BERLENS                5:58.43,2   2:35.40,5  (6390)  
T          ---  GRABULOS PIERRE        61 BERN                   8:11.15,2   4:48.12,5  (5521)  
E          291. TRIANTAFILLOU CHRISTOS 68 BERN                   5:50.57,4   3:16.28,1  (1001)  
F           36. MABILLARD FLORIANE     77 BERNE                  5:01.14,8   2:05.39,6  (2044)  
T          ---  BEUCHAT JACQUES        55 BERNEX                 4:40.43,8   1:17.41,1  (5098)  
JF           4. BEUCHAT MAGALI         89 BERNEX                 2:06.56,8     12.26,3   (207)  
T          ---  CRUZ BERNARD           54 BERNEX                 4:03.57,0     40.54,3  (5278)  
T          ---  FLEURY NICOLAS         73 BERNEX                 4:00.36,1     37.33,4  (5425)  
T          ---  PARMELIN DANIEL        63 BERNEX                 6:33.46,3   3:10.43,6  (5863)  
T          ---  SAULNIER KARINE        73 BERNEX                 6:56.15,8   3:33.13,1  (6024)  
T          ---  TREMBLET STEPHAN       75 BERNEX                 3:35.30,9     12.28,2  (6141)  
T          ---  VONLANTHEN GILBERT     61 BERNEX                 4:07.52,4     44.49,7  (6195)  
T          ---  REPOND PHILIPPE        70 BESENCENS              5:50.53,1   2:27.50,4  (5950)  
T          ---  EICHENBERGER VÉRONIQUE 63 BEVAIX                 6:21.33,0   2:58.30,3  (5371)  
VI         146. FLUCKIGER PHILIPPE     64 BEVAIX                 4:38.54,7   2:04.44,5  (1101)  
T          ---  PFUND NICOLAS          70 BEVAIX                 3:50.20,4     27.17,7  (5888)  
T          ---  FEHLMANN DAMIEN        78 BÉVILARD               4:42.36,1   1:19.33,4  (6503)  
E          160. BECK ANDRÉ             67 BEX                    3:58.12,7   1:23.43,4   (526)  
VI          26. CANTIVALLI ANTONIO     62 BEX                    3:40.50,0   1:06.39,8   (577)  
E           93. DELADOEY MICHEL        72 BEX                    3:36.09,9   1:01.40,6   (638)  
T          ---  GERBER FRÉDERIC        72 BEX                    5:11.04,4   1:48.01,7  (5488)  
JH          12. JUNOD JOEL             87 BEX                    1:44.27,4     14.45,9   (238)  
JH           6. KAESER ERWAN           92 BEX                    1:38.06,9      8.25,4   (310)  
T          ---  GIROD MICHAEL          76 BIEL                   4:05.58,8     42.56,1  (5504)  
E          282. DUBIED DAVID           76 BIEL/BIENNE            5:17.16,6   2:42.47,3  (1172)  
F            6. FREI SANDRA            70 BIEL/BIENNE            3:36.11,5     40.36,3   (108)  
T          ---  PITTET OLIVIER         86 BIEL/BIENNE            4:29.47,9   1:06.45,2  (5911)  
E          293. BEINTNER MARKUS        68 BIENNE                 6:35.10,0   4:00.40,7  (1095)  
T          ---  DEMIERRE ROSE-MARIE    64 BILLENS                6:31.13,7   3:08.11,0  (5307)  
T          ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 BILLENS / HENNENS      3:59.40,0     36.37,3  (5146)  
T          ---  CUCHE ERWAN            79 BLONAY                 6:40.18,0   3:17.15,3  (5279)  
T          ---  FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                 3:32.14,9      9.12,2  (5394)  
T          ---  FREY PETER             80 BLONAY                 6:40.17,4   3:17.14,7  (5449)  
T          ---  LEYVRAZ MICHEL         56 BLONAY                 6:31.48,0   3:08.45,3  (5698)  
T          ---  MAMIN ALBERT           46 BLONAY                 5:48.53,7   2:25.51,0  (6566)  
T          ---  SEIFERT PATRICK        79 BLONAY                 6:26.25,4   3:03.22,7  (6066)  
T          ---  POPOV MIKHAIL          87 BLUCHE                 5:28.12,3   2:05.09,6  (5920)  
VI          39. RADU EREMIA            65 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        3:48.27,9   1:14.17,7   (668)  
FI          28. CHAPUIS BERNADETTE     55 BONCOURT               5:15.57,6   2:03.54,2  (2013)  
T          ---  CORBAT AMELIE          82 BONFOL                 5:46.27,1   2:23.24,4  (6462)  
T          ---  CORBAT FELICIEN        84 BONFOL                 4:17.37,5     54.34,8  (5257)  
T          ---  CORBAT ROLAND          56 BONFOL                 4:36.08,6   1:13.05,9  (5258)  
T          ---  EGGER JEAN-PIERRE      47 BONFOL                 6:44.02,5   3:20.59,8  (5368)  
T          ---  AITA MORENO            65 BOTTENS                4:19.21,9     56.19,2  (6544)  
E           20. DE PURY RENAUD         66 BOTTENS                2:59.35,0     25.05,7   (631)  
T          ---  BROSY PHILIPPE         68 BOTTERENS              4:21.25,3     58.22,6  (5162)  
T          ---  BULLIARD GEORGES       40 BOTTERENS              6:57.32,9   3:34.30,2  (5178)  
JH          38. LONGONI PHILIP         86 BOTTMINGEN             2:04.23,3     34.41,8   (244)  
VI         133. LONGONI STEFANO        59 BOTTMINGEN             4:30.27,7   1:56.17,5   (820)  
T          ---  CHAILLY-DUVOISIN VALER 70 BOUDEVILLIERS          4:17.15,7     54.13,0  (5213)  
T          ---  DUVOISIN ANTONY        65 BOUDEVILLIERS          3:43.38,1     20.35,4  (5363)  
T          ---  DENERVAUD ALEXANDRE    59 BOULOZ                 4:39.18,4   1:16.15,7  (6314)  
T          ---  TORTI-GIRARDIN DIDIER  66 BOURRIGNON             4:47.33,0   1:24.30,3  (6138)  
T          ---  BUFF CATHERINE         60 BOVERNIER              6:55.27,5   3:32.24,8  (5175)  
E          285. BONVIN CHRISTOPHE      83 BRAMOIS                5:27.23,1   2:52.53,8   (550)  
E          163. GOSSWEILER FABIEN      77 BREMBLENS              3:59.52,4   1:25.23,1   (728)  
T          ---  SENN CHRISTINE         65 BRENLES                6:17.47,3   2:54.44,6  (6069)  
T          ---  SENN FRÉDÉRIC          75 BRENLES                4:35.36,4   1:12.33,7  (6070)  
T          ---  SENN GILBERT           65 BRENLES                4:29.32,7   1:06.30,0  (6071)  
T          ---  BAUD MONIQUE           48 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       8:14.38,5   4:51.35,8  (5063)  
T          ---  BERBERAT CATHERINE     64 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       5:00.52,5   1:37.49,8  (5079)  
E          226. DE PASCALI ALBERTO     71 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:33.06,0   1:58.36,7   (630)  
T          ---  GIDDEY OLIVIER         60 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:15.10,0     52.07,3  (5497)  
T          ---  WYSS WERNER            55 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       5:23.37,7   2:00.35,0  (6236)  
E          209. DUTOIT DAVID           77 BRETONNIERES           4:27.13,1   1:52.43,8   (663)  
T          ---  BUTTY MONIQUE          82 BROC                   5:07.34,4   1:44.31,7  (5190)  
T          ---  CHARRIERE YANN         ?? BROC                   4:42.08,0   1:19.05,3  (5220)  
VI         116. DESCUVES JEAN-PAUL     63 BROC                   4:23.26,1   1:49.15,9   (645)  
F           23. PHARISA ARMELLE        77 BROC                   4:22.51,9   1:27.16,7  (2055)  
T          ---  GAVILLET DIDIER        58 BRUGG                  5:02.05,3   1:39.02,6  (5479)  
T          ---  BRASEY BÉATRICE        67 BULLE                  4:29.09,1   1:06.06,4  (5151)  
T          ---  CASTELLA SERGE         62 BULLE                  4:19.01,4     55.58,7  (5206)  
T          ---  DEILLON ELISABETH      67 BULLE                  5:58.01,7   2:34.59,0  (5299)  
T          ---  FRACHEBOUD RENÉ        50 BULLE                  6:43.04,8   3:20.02,1  (6538)  
T          ---  JAQUET PIERRETTE       75 BULLE                  5:22.51,2   1:59.48,5  (5604)  
T          ---  L'HOMME GILLES         63 BULLE                  4:55.54,3   1:32.51,6  (5668)  
T          ---  MAGNIN FRÉDÉRIC        72 BULLE                  4:12.23,9     49.21,2  (5718)  
E          175. MORAND BENOIT          78 BULLE                  4:08.23,1   1:33.53,8   (869)  
E          129. MOREL ALAIN            71 BULLE                  3:48.57,6   1:14.28,3  (1170)  
T          ---  SALLIN ELISABETH       56 BULLE                  4:34.56,1   1:11.53,4  (6017)  
T          ---  WICHT GAETAN           81 BULLE                  4:28.54,7   1:05.52,0  (6230)  
T          ---  COLLAUD OLIVIER        76 BULLE 1                4:21.23,1     58.20,4  (5247)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CHRISTIAN     73 BULLE 1                4:50.34,2   1:27.31,5  (5998)  
VII          8. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             3:55.35,5   1:00.39,2   (512)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN JOLA          73 BURSINS                8:43.07,0   5:20.04,3  (6358)  
T          ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON       5:00.48,6   1:37.45,9  (6475)  

total 112



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.