SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  SALAMA ERIC            64 GENEVE                 4:41.10,3   1:18.07,6  (6011)  
JH           5. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:37.22,7      7.41,2   (250)  
T          ---  SALAMIN DANIEL         47 ST-JEAN VS             5:32.23,1   2:09.20,4  (6012)  
T          ---  SALAMIN DOMINIQUE      59 SIERRE                 7:09.47,0   3:46.44,3  (6013)  
JH          48. SALAMIN ELLIOT         93 GRIMENTZ               2:27.44,6     58.03,1   (251)  
T          ---  SALAMIN FRÉDÉRIC       75 ST-LUC                 5:11.06,3   1:48.03,6  (6014)  
JH          22. SALAMIN GAETAN         89 GRIMENTZ               1:54.39,8     24.58,3   (252)  
JH          16. SALAMIN JEAN-BAPTISTE  93 GRIMENTZ               1:47.20,3     17.38,8   (253)  
E          243. SALAMIN PATRICK        73 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU       4:39.14,8   2:04.45,5   (938)  
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ               4:37.28,8   1:14.26,1  (6015)  
T          ---  SALAMOLARD CARMEN      71 SION                   7:02.11,4   3:39.08,7  (6016)  
T          ---  SALLIN ELISABETH       56 BULLE                  4:34.56,1   1:11.53,4  (6017)  
T          ---  SALLIN NATHALIE        67 MÉZIERES FR            4:08.32,4     45.29,7  (6018)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-FRAIPONT-TROOZ       5:15.14,5   1:52.11,8  (6019)  
T          ---  SANDOZ ANNICK          ?? LE LANDERON            5:48.23,6   2:25.20,9  (6020)  
T          ---  SANGSUE PIERRE         58 FRIBOURG               6:01.53,9   2:38.51,2  (6021)  
T          ---  SANTSCHI RENÉ          58 MORAT                  4:20.46,2     57.43,5  (6022)  
E          136. SAUDAN GUY             69 THONEX                 3:50.42,5   1:16.13,2   (943)  
T          ---  SAUDINO AMÉDÉE         91 GENEVE                 9:56.23,5   6:33.20,8  (6340)  
T          ---  SAUDINO MIKAEL         72 GENEVE                 4:45.30,4   1:22.27,7  (6341)  
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   3:49.18,6     26.15,9  (6023)  
T          ---  SAULNIER KARINE        73 BERNEX                 6:56.15,8   3:33.13,1  (6024)  
E          292. SAUVAGE BAPTISTE       80 LAUPEN BE              6:21.27,3   3:46.58,0   (944)  
T          ---  SAVARY ANNE            78 GUMEFENS               4:47.58,2   1:24.55,5  (6025)  
T          ---  SAVARY BERNARD         48 ST-BARTHELEMY          5:21.47,9   1:58.45,2  (6026)  
VI         102. SAVARY JOEL            65 CORMINBOEUF            4:15.07,7   1:40.57,5   (945)  
VII         12. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 4:07.47,5   1:12.51,2   (946)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ BERNARD         67 VISSOIE                4:56.56,3   1:33.53,6  (6469)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ JACQUELINE      67 SIERRE                 5:59.16,0   2:36.13,3  (6027)  
T          ---  SCAIFE BENITA          55 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS    8:46.51,7   5:23.49,0  (6028)  
T          ---  SCAIFE JOHN            54 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS    8:46.52,2   5:23.49,5  (6029)  
T          ---  SCALCO LUIGIA          53 I-GALLARATE            7:04.42,2   3:41.39,5  (6450)  
VII         33. SCHABER PAUL           52 D-WERNAU               4:28.31,8   1:33.35,5   (947)  
VII         30. SCHÄFER WERNER         53 D-RÖDERSHEIM-GRONAU    4:27.36,1   1:32.39,8   (948)  
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD       57 CONCHES                4:35.39,1   1:12.36,4  (6030)  
T          ---  SCHAFFTER MURIEL       67 ROSSEMAISON            5:55.06,9   2:32.04,2  (6031)  
T          ---  SCHALLER BRIGITTE      61 SOYHIERES              5:58.15,2   2:35.12,5  (6032)  
T          ---  SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              5:58.15,9   2:35.13,2  (6033)  
T          ---  SCHALLER MARIANNE      55 CHAMOSON               8:21.41,0   4:58.38,3  (6498)  
T          ---  SCHEIBER MARKUS        63 HERRLIBERG             4:38.51,1   1:15.48,4  (6034)  
T          ---  SCHEIDEGGER FERDINAND  48 NATERS                 5:25.45,5   2:02.42,8  (6035)  
T          ---  SCHEIRLINCKX GUNTHER   73 ICOGNE                 4:49.06,2   1:26.03,5  (6036)  
T          ---  SCHENK CELINE          81 TRAVERS                5:35.37,3   2:12.34,6  (6037)  
E          146. SCHENK CLAUDY          79 TRAVERS                3:53.15,5   1:18.46,2  (1091)  
T          ---  SCHENK FRANCOISE       66 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:26.53,2   2:03.50,5  (6038)  
E          263. SCHENK FRÉDÉRIC        71 BASSINS                4:49.55,5   2:15.26,2   (949)  
T          ---  SCHENKEL PHILIPPE      60 ORON-LA-VILLE          4:31.13,4   1:08.10,7  (6039)  
VI         111. SCHENKER ANDRÉ         59 FRIBOURG               4:20.10,7   1:46.00,5   (950)  
JH          47. SCHENKER FRÉDÉRIC      94 FRIBOURG               2:15.49,9     46.08,4   (254)  
JH          54. SCHENKER NICOLAS       92 FRIBOURG               2:43.48,6   1:14.07,1   (255)  
VI          49. SCHEPENS PETER         62 B-LOCHRISTI            3:52.10,1   1:17.59,9   (951)  
T          ---  SCHERER STEFAN         61 EMMENBRÜCKE            8:00.17,6   4:37.14,9  (6040)  
VII         64. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  4:56.11,6   2:01.15,3   (953)  
T          ---  SCHIERZ ISABELLE       45 PRESINGE               7:06.41,6   3:43.38,9  (6041)  
E            2. SCHIESSL HELMUT        72 D-BUCHENBERG           2:37.36,8      3.07,5     (2)  
T          ---  SCHIFFMANN VALERIE     78 SUSTEN                 4:38.55,1   1:15.52,4  (6404)  
VI          50. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ         3:52.48,1   1:18.37,9  (1150)  
VI         126. SCHLAPPNER GUNOLD      59 D-LORSCH               4:27.41,9   1:53.31,7   (954)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       5:09.20,8   1:46.18,1  (6043)  
VII         19. SCHMITT YVON           50 F-METZ                 4:13.43,5   1:18.47,2   (955)  
T          ---  SCHMUTZ JEAN-FREDERIC  58 BELFAUX                4:41.48,6   1:18.45,9  (6553)  
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER ERIC      60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:19.13,7     56.11,0  (6044)  
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER PIERRE-AL 54 MARTIGNY               7:43.33,6   4:20.30,9  (6414)  
JH           2. SCHNEEBERGER YANNICK   86 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:33.45,1      4.03,6   (256)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER DAVE         79 ORVIN                  3:58.00,9     34.58,2  (6045)  
VI         168. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN     63 COLLOMBEY              4:51.52,4   2:17.42,2  (1092)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER YANN          79 ONEX                   3:36.40,1     13.37,4  (6046)  
T          ---  SCHOENI JEAN-JACQUES   46 CORTAILLOD             4:47.43,2   1:24.40,5  (6047)  
VI         127. SCHOLZ EDDY            59 F-WALBOURG             4:28.04,8   1:53.54,6   (956)  
VII         73. SCHOOP PAUL            52 LEYSIN                 5:14.13,1   2:19.16,8   (957)  
T          ---  SCHOPFER GHISLAINE     60 AVENCHES               6:50.51,9   3:27.49,2  (6048)  
T          ---  SCHOPFER JEAN-LUC      61 AVENCHES               5:52.28,3   2:29.25,6  (6049)  
F            8. SCHORNOZ SANDRINE      72 COUSSET                3:36.57,0     41.21,8  (2063)  
JH          23. SCHOTT RAPHAEL         90 L-BETTANGE-MESS L497   1:55.53,1     26.11,6   (257)  
T          ---  SCHOUWEY YVAN          65 FRIBOURG               5:23.12,2   2:00.09,5  (6050)  
JH          44. SCHRIBER ARNAUD        93 TANNAY                 2:14.00,6     44.19,1   (258)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER DANIEL        72 CHAMBÉSY               5:48.38,4   2:25.35,7  (6051)  
JH          29. SCHRIBER JULIEN        91 TANNAY                 1:58.56,5     29.15,0   (301)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 TANNAY                 4:29.47,4   1:06.44,7  (6052)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER REGULA        73 ZUG                    5:28.28,4   2:05.25,7  (6053)  
E          287. SCHROEDER MARC         75 L-JUNGLINSTER          5:28.12,9   2:53.43,6  (1152)  
VII         74. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                5:16.03,4   2:21.07,1  (1174)  
T          ---  SCHULMANN THIERRY      59 F-VAUCRESSON           5:23.32,2   2:00.29,5  (6416)  
T          ---  SCHULZ CIRIL           83 CH                     5:51.17,9   2:28.15,2  (6342)  
FI          26. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        5:14.23,1   2:02.19,7  (2064)  
T          ---  SCHUMACHER CLAUDIA     75 GILLY                  9:34.40,2   6:11.37,5  (6357)  
T          ---  SCHUWEY VIKTOR         77 LIEBEFELD              3:44.23,6     21.20,9  (6054)  
JH           1. SCHWAB DOMINIQUE       86 SAINT-LÉGIER           1:29.41,5       -----   (259)  
T          ---  SCHWAB MARIE ESTELLE   83 NEUCHATEL              7:42.47,0   4:19.44,3  (6055)  
T          ---  SCHWAB PHILIPPE        75 BEGNINS                4:26.06,3   1:03.03,6  (6056)  
VI         196. SCHWADERER CLAUS       65 D-FÜRTH                5:33.18,2   2:59.08,0   (959)  
T          ---  SCHWARZ JEAN- PIERRE   62 BR-SANTAREM PARA       4:08.05,6     45.02,9  (6057)  
T          ---  SCHWEIGERT RAINER      64 VENTHONE               5:19.15,2   1:56.12,5  (6058)  
T          ---  SCHWENDI PHILIPPE      56 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:06.07,7   1:43.05,0  (6059)  
T          ---  SCHWITZ FRANCE         79 LAUSANNE               3:54.47,7     31.45,0  (6060)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ COLETTE         49 MARLY                  6:19.52,9   2:56.50,2  (6524)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ DAVID           73 MISERY-COURTION        3:59.00,5     35.57,8  (6523)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ JEAN-LOUIS      58 TREYVAUX               8:21.42,5   4:58.39,8  (6500)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ MARIE-FRANCE    57 TREYVAUX               6:04.06,4   2:41.03,7  (6061)  
T          ---  SCIBOZ PATRICK         76 TENTLINGEN             4:24.17,4   1:01.14,7  (6062)  
T          ---  SCILACCI RENZO         55 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE     4:59.35,6   1:36.32,9  (6063)  
VI         183. SEBBAN MARC            60 F-ASPREMONT            5:05.46,3   2:31.36,1   (960)  
VII         76. SEBILLE JAN            51 B-BRUXELLES            5:23.12,1   2:28.15,8    (39)  
E          278. SEEMANN BERNARD        69 F-VALENÇAY             5:05.03,0   2:30.33,7   (961)  
T          ---  SEGOVIA CARLOS         46 ROSÉ                   5:25.24,9   2:02.22,2  (6389)  
T          ---  SEIDLER MICHAEL        58 GENEVE                 8:13.42,7   4:50.40,0  (6065)  
T          ---  SEIFERT PATRICK        79 BLONAY                 6:26.25,4   3:03.22,7  (6066)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS          3:37.39,1     14.36,4  (6468)  
T          ---  SEMBACH THIERRY        82 GROLLEY                4:13.13,2     50.10,5  (6067)  
T          ---  SENECHAL DENIS         76 FULLY                  4:34.59,9   1:11.57,2  (6068)  
T          ---  SENN CHRISTINE         65 BRENLES                6:17.47,3   2:54.44,6  (6069)  
T          ---  SENN FRÉDÉRIC          75 BRENLES                4:35.36,4   1:12.33,7  (6070)  
T          ---  SENN GILBERT           65 BRENLES                4:29.32,7   1:06.30,0  (6071)  
E          106. SERMET CÉDRIC          70 PERLY                  3:42.16,7   1:07.47,4   (962)  
T          ---  SERMIER JOE            71 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:02.56,8     39.54,1  (6072)  
T          ---  SERMIER KARIN          74 EPALINGES              6:20.04,6   2:57.01,9  (6073)  
T          ---  SERMIER RICHARD        75 EPALINGES              8:26.08,9   5:03.06,2  (6074)  
E           95. SEYDOUX NICOLAS        67 NEYRUZ FR              3:37.22,6   1:02.53,3  (1164)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX THOMAS         85 FULLY                  4:45.16,8   1:22.14,1  (6398)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX WILLIAM        69 CHATEAU D'OEX          3:33.59,5     10.56,8  (6563)  
T          ---  SFEZ BINA              73 LAUSANNE               7:47.58,2   4:24.55,5  (6075)  
VII         14. SHARPLES JON           55 GB-ENGLAND BB6 7PJ     4:09.55,7   1:14.59,4   (963)  
E            9. SHORT TIM              81 GB-TN13 2PS KENT       2:44.43,5     10.14,2    (40)  
T          ---  SICRE JULIE            80 LAUSANNE               5:05.49,6   1:42.46,9  (6076)  
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER GILLES    71 PAUDEX                 5:20.55,4   1:57.52,7  (6557)  
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER JEAN-PIER 67 NEYRUZ                 4:49.00,1   1:25.57,4  (6343)  
T          ---  SIERRO NATHANAEL       85 MARTIGNY               4:39.55,2   1:16.52,5  (6077)  
T          ---  SIERRO ROMAINE         68 VEVEY                  7:32.15,5   4:09.12,8  (6078)  
VI          55. SIFFERT THIERRY        61 F-LA ROCHE SUR FORON   3:54.36,4   1:20.26,2  (1093)  
T          ---  SIGGEN GUY             48 CHALAIS                4:54.02,0   1:30.59,3  (6445)  
E           23. SIGRIST XAVIER         79 LA SAGNE               3:00.19,3     25.50,0   (965)  
T          ---  SIMON JOSE             73 MONTCHERAND            6:03.57,7   2:40.55,0  (6079)  
E          214. SIMON MARC             70 CONTHEY                4:27.52,1   1:53.22,8   (966)  
T          ---  SIMONET DAVID          94 FRIBOURG               6:12.43,6   2:49.40,9  (6081)  
T          ---  SIMONET GABRIEL        87 FRIBOURG               4:35.03,5   1:12.00,8  (6082)  
T          ---  SIMONET MARIE          89 FRIBOURG               5:59.27,6   2:36.24,9  (6083)  
T          ---  SIMONET MICHEL         61 FRIBOURG               6:12.44,5   2:49.41,8  (6084)  
T          ---  SIMONIN CÉCILE         80 F-STRASBOURG           5:55.07,9   2:32.05,2  (6085)  
E           63. SINGLETON PAUL         74 GB-LA9 4RP KENDAL/CU   3:24.23,4     49.54,1  (1138)  
T          ---  SINGY NICOLAS          75 VILLARLOD              3:35.57,8     12.55,1  (6086)  
T          ---  SOHLBANK RAINER        57 VILLARS-SOUS-YENS      4:55.38,5   1:32.35,8  (6419)  
VII         69. SOLDI FRANCO           45 I-VERBAMIA             5:03.35,6   2:08.39,3   (967)  
T          ---  SOLIOZ DOROTHÉE        81 SIERRE                 5:14.51,8   1:51.49,1  (6088)  
FI           3. SOUKHOVA VÉRA          63 RUS-SANKT-PETERSBOUR   3:22.03,1      9.59,7   (113)  
VII         62. SOURIAU CLAUDE         47 F-ST GERVAIS LA FORE   4:54.16,8   1:59.20,5   (969)  
FI          15. SOURIAU RÉGINE         53 F-ST GERVAIS LA FORE   4:37.57,2   1:25.53,8  (2065)  
T          ---  SPENLE JEAN-MARC       57 F-WITTENHEIM           4:20.20,7     57.18,0  (6585)  
JH          40. SPINEUX FRANÇOIS       90 B-FLEMALLE             2:06.43,9     37.02,4   (307)  
T          ---  SPRENG ELISABETH       56 FRIBOURG               4:36.23,2   1:13.20,5  (6091)  
T          ---  SPRENG MICHEL          51 FRIBOURG               4:31.58,3   1:08.55,6  (6092)  
VII         61. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      50 VILLENEUVE             4:53.04,8   1:58.08,5   (971)  
VII         59. STAEHLI WERNER         48 SUHR                   4:51.28,4   1:56.32,1   (972)  
E           34. STAINER SIMON          69 GB-MORZINE             3:10.18,9     35.49,6  (1176)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        4:25.26,8   1:02.24,1  (6093)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG OLIVIER     71 LE MOURET              4:30.42,9   1:07.40,2  (6094)  
T          ---  STAUFFER IVETE         62 CHARMEY                4:46.57,7   1:23.55,0  (6095)  
E          249. STEFANO LORENZETTI     69 BANCO                  4:42.47,0   2:08.17,7   (973)  
T          ---  STEFANOVIC PREDRAG     60 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       5:06.34,1   1:43.31,4  (6096)  
JF           8. STEFFEN MARGOT         91 SAINT-PREX             2:27.35,2     33.04,7   (260)  
JH          36. STEFFEN MARTIN         93 SAINT-PREX             2:02.27,2     32.45,7   (261)  
T          ---  STEIGER PIERRE-ANDRE   58 CHAVORNAY              3:54.04,3     31.01,6  (6097)  
JH          10. STEINDL ANDREAS        89 ZERMATT                1:41.29,8     11.48,3   (262)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 CHAVANNES-DE-BOGIS     4:03.11,0     40.08,3  (6098)  
T          ---  STEINER PHILIP         55 VETROZ                 7:21.03,6   3:58.00,9  (6403)  
JF          19. STEINER TAMARA         93 ZINAL                  3:08.16,6   1:13.46,1   (302)  
VI          41. STERREN QUIRIN         65 EISCHOLL               3:49.34,3   1:15.24,1   (974)  
T          ---  STETTLER ALAIN         78 ZÜRICH                 4:51.13,6   1:28.10,9  (6099)  
VI          51. STIFF CLIVE            65 CONCHES                3:53.25,1   1:19.14,9   (975)  
T          ---  STOCCO THIERRY         60 SASSEL                 6:03.17,0   2:40.14,3  (6100)  
T          ---  STOCKER GILBERT        60 GRANDSIVAZ             7:22.30,2   3:59.27,5  (6101)  
E          270. STOEBENER JÉROME       74 NEUCHATEL              4:52.05,4   2:17.36,1   (976)  
T          ---  STOEBENER SCHWAB CÉLIN 73 NEUCHATEL              7:42.46,4   4:19.43,7  (6102)  
E          186. STOECKLI MARCEL        68 WALTENSCHWIL           4:14.46,8   1:40.17,5   (977)  
T          ---  STRAEHLER HENRI        60 APPLES                 6:22.53,9   2:59.51,2  (6476)  
T          ---  STRAEHLER ULI          88 APPLES                 5:31.37,6   2:08.34,9  (6477)  
T          ---  STRAEHLER VINCENT      86 APPLES                 5:29.12,8   2:06.10,1  (6478)  
T          ---  STRAUBHAAR MYRIAM      75 WINTERTHUR             5:12.30,0   1:49.27,3  (6512)  
E          134. STREIT PATRICK         75 NEUCHATEL              3:49.34,8   1:15.05,5   (979)  
T          ---  STUBY ETIENNE          83 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:26.21,1   2:03.18,4  (6103)  
T          ---  STUDER URUSLA          73 LEUKERBAD              6:40.19,7   3:17.17,0  (6104)  
VI         164. STURZENEGGER ROLF      61 HAGENBUCH ZH           4:48.34,6   2:14.24,4   (980)  
T          ---  STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 GRANCY                 6:15.11,9   2:52.09,2  (6105)  
T          ---  SUARD FREDERIC         65 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:44.01,1   1:20.58,4  (6106)  
T          ---  SUARD THIERRY          81 ROMANENS               4:10.56,5     47.53,8  (6107)  
T          ---  SUCKLING ADRIAN        65 NYON                   4:58.39,5   1:35.36,8  (6108)  
VI          33. SUDAN ANTOINE          61 LESSOC                 3:45.06,3   1:10.56,1   (981)  
T          ---  SUDAN CHRISTOPHE       67 VERSOIX                6:26.40,9   3:03.38,2  (6109)  
VI          67. SUDAN ERIC             56 MARSENS                3:58.07,8   1:23.57,6   (982)  
T          ---  SUDAN FLORENCE         66 SIVIRIEZ               6:19.44,1   2:56.41,4  (6110)  
T          ---  SUDAN OLIVIER          84 LESSOC                 5:31.21,4   2:08.18,7  (6111)  
T          ---  SUDAN RITA             63 LESSOC                 4:34.50,2   1:11.47,5  (6112)  
VI          20. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               3:35.46,3   1:01.36,1   (983)  
FI          31. SUSA CHRISTIANE        61 F-BEZIERS              5:30.58,1   2:18.54,7  (2066)  
T          ---  SUSAN PATRICK          69 VOUVRY                 3:43.09,9     20.07,2  (6113)  
T          ---  SUTER YVAN             67 LA RIPPE               3:47.55,8     24.53,1  (6114)  
E          252. SZARF ERIC             77 CRANS-MONTANA          4:43.58,6   2:09.29,3   (984)  

total 196



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.