SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  KAECH FRANCOIS         77 LAUSANNE               4:28.46,2   1:05.43,5  (6376)  
JH           6. KAESER ERWAN           92 BEX                    1:38.06,9      8.25,4   (310)  
VI         121. KANDZIA CHRISTOF       62 D-WACHENHEIM           4:25.46,2   1:51.36,0   (790)  
T          ---  KARLEN JEAN-COME       68 SION                   7:02.05,3   3:39.02,6  (5638)  
T          ---  KARLEN MARC-ETIENNE    69 LAUSANNE               5:34.59,0   2:11.56,3  (5639)  
T          ---  KARPINSKI ADAM         81 GRANDSON               4:27.24,0   1:04.21,3  (5640)  
T          ---  KARPINSKI SYLVAIN      86 GRANDSON               4:27.23,5   1:04.20,8  (5641)  
T          ---  KAUFMANN CATHERINE     59 LE MONT                5:06.17,5   1:43.14,8  (5642)  
T          ---  KAUFMANN SILVIA        65 LAUSANNE               4:30.00,1   1:06.57,4  (6547)  
T          ---  KELLENBERGER MATTHIAS  67 SARNEN                 5:19.51,4   1:56.48,7  (5643)  
T          ---  KERN BERNARD           62 F-NIDERVILLER          4:19.19,5     56.16,8  (5644)  
E           57. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS              3:23.00,9     48.31,6    (23)  
T          ---  KIDD ANDREW            77 GB-LONDON SE22 9DL     8:07.09,6   4:44.06,9  (5645)  
T          ---  KILCHÖR GUIDO          48 GURMELS                5:23.47,6   2:00.44,9  (5646)  
VII         52. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 SAINT-SULPICE          4:46.47,7   1:51.51,4   (793)  
T          ---  KISSLING ANTHONY       82 PALÉZIEUX-GARE         6:21.36,1   2:58.33,4  (5647)  
VI         129. KIZILBIAKIR MEHMET     63 GRAND-LANCY            4:28.53,0   1:54.42,8   (794)  
T          ---  KLAYE ANNE             77 COLOMBIER              6:48.07,7   3:25.05,0  (5648)  
VI         173. KLINK RALF             65 D-RIEDSTADT/GODDELAU   4:55.24,2   2:21.14,0   (795)  
VI          44. KLUR MICHEL            64 F-KATZENTHAL           3:50.20,0   1:16.09,8   (796)  
VI         198. KLUTTIG TILMAN         59 D-KONSTANZ             5:37.06,5   3:02.56,3   (797)  
T          ---  KOCH PHILIPP           84 FRIBOURG               7:02.38,2   3:39.35,5  (5649)  
T          ---  KOHLER ANDRE           54 VALLORBE               4:58.55,2   1:35.52,5  (5650)  
T          ---  KOHLER DIETRICH        40 F-CROZET               7:08.01,4   3:44.58,7  (5651)  
T          ---  KOHLER ULRICH          51 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:56.45,2   1:33.42,5  (5652)  
T          ---  KÖKER CAN              83 ÉCUBLENS               5:17.31,0   1:54.28,3  (5653)  
T          ---  KOLLER DOMINIQUE       75 MONTSEVELIER           4:10.39,8     47.37,1  (5654)  
E           53. KOLLY ERIC             66 ROSSENS FR             3:19.08,4     44.39,1   (798)  
T          ---  KOLLY ETIENNE          75 VESSY                  4:13.02,9     50.00,2  (5655)  
T          ---  KOLLY GABRIEL          55 HAUTEVILLE             6:54.28,2   3:31.25,5  (5656)  
T          ---  KOLLY GÉRALD           82 ARCONCIEL              4:14.53,2     51.50,5  (5657)  
T          ---  KOLLY LUCIEN           86 HAUTEVILLE             4:34.52,0   1:11.49,3  (5658)  
T          ---  KOLLY MICHEL           60 MARLY                  5:23.00,4   1:59.57,7  (5659)  
T          ---  KOLLY STÉPHANE         72 PRILLY                 3:28.07,3      5.04,6  (5660)  
T          ---  KOLLY XAVIER           89 HAUTEVILLE             6:34.03,6   3:11.00,9  (5661)  
T          ---  KÖPPEL ANDREA          60 GUTTET-FESCHEL         6:13.20,0   2:50.17,3  (5662)  
T          ---  KORB PATRICK           69 D-FREIBURG             6:48.18,5   3:25.15,8  (6327)  
E          145. KOTTE HEIKO            68 D-WEINBÖHLA            3:53.12,8   1:18.43,5   (799)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT GILLES        86 MERVELIER              4:16.10,4     53.07,7  (5664)  
E          166. KRAFFT FRANCOIS        81 F-PARIS                4:02.43,6   1:28.14,3   (800)  
T          ---  KREBSER MICHEL         55 F-CERTINES             5:11.18,8   1:48.16,1  (5665)  
T          ---  KRIEG BERNARD          63 SOTTENS                5:10.30,2   1:47.27,5  (6291)  
VI          70. KRIEGER ANDREAS        63 D-BISCHOFSHEIM         3:58.25,3   1:24.15,1   (801)  
E            1. KRUPICKA ROBERT        78 CZ                     2:34.29,3       -----    (25)  
VII         11. KUNZ MARTIN            52 MORGINS                4:01.37,5   1:06.41,2  (1163)  
VI         159. KUNZ PASCAL            61 CULLY                  4:43.35,5   2:09.25,3   (802)  
T          ---  KUONEN ANDRE           64 SALGESCH               5:24.38,9   2:01.36,2  (6292)  
T          ---  KUONEN CARLO           62 ERSCHMATT              5:24.39,9   2:01.37,2  (6293)  
T          ---  KURTH HENNING          36 WETZIKON               5:58.35,1   2:35.32,4  (5666)  

total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.