SIERRE-ZINAL 2005 - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  GABLER CLARK           60 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:42.09,4   1:19.06,7  (5466)  
JF          16. GACHOUD ADELINE        91 DOMDIDIER              3:00.56,5   1:06.26,0   (309)  
T          ---  GACHOUD ANNE-CHANTAL   62 DOMDIDIER              5:45.08,4   2:22.05,7  (5467)  
T          ---  GACHOUD FRÉDÉRIC       66 PONT (VEVEYSE)         4:11.40,3     48.37,6  (5468)  
T          ---  GAILLARD EVELYNE       78 CHOEX                  7:08.02,2   3:44.59,5  (6373)  
T          ---  GAILLARD GILLES        66 ECUBLENS VD            5:24.13,8   2:01.11,1  (5469)  
E          132. GAILLE STÉPHANE        73 ECLÉPENS               3:49.14,8   1:14.45,5   (702)  
T          ---  GALLAVARDIN MARC       44 F-MONTMERLE-SUR-SAON   7:49.14,0   4:26.11,3  (5470)  
T          ---  GALLENKAMP FALKO       86 D-WUPPERTAL            6:52.37,1   3:29.34,4  (6515)  
E          144. GALLENKAMP GUIDO       79 D-WUPPERTAL            3:52.39,1   1:18.09,8  (1103)  
VI         158. GALLOY PATRICK         57 F-CHARENTILLY          4:43.07,9   2:08.57,7   (703)  
T          ---  GAMBARINI OLIVER       64 GORGIER                5:24.12,6   2:01.09,9  (6400)  
T          ---  GANON JEAN-MICHEL      66 SIERRE                 5:10.52,1   1:47.49,4  (5471)  
VI         184. GARING GUY             61 F-DURRENBACH           5:06.01,8   2:31.51,6   (705)  
T          ---  GASSMANN FERNAND       52 F-OBERSTINZEL          5:52.56,0   2:29.53,3  (5473)  
T          ---  GATTLEN DJAZIRA        63 VERNIER                6:13.53,0   2:50.50,3  (5474)  
T          ---  GATTONI STÉPHANE       76 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:46.05,8     23.03,1  (5475)  
T          ---  GAUCH CHRISTIAN        57 AVULLY                 5:52.26,9   2:29.24,2  (5476)  
T          ---  GAUDARD MELODY         78 PULLY                  6:58.10,3   3:35.07,6  (5477)  
T          ---  GAUDARD PATRICK        55 MONTREUX               7:11.38,7   3:48.36,0  (5478)  
E           87. GAUDARD SÉBASTIEN      74 VILLENEUVE             3:33.44,0     59.14,7   (707)  
JH          60. GAUTHEY FRÉDÉRIC       89 ARNEX SUR ORBE         3:00.07,2   1:30.25,7   (306)  
T          ---  GAUTHEY JEAN-DANIEL    51 ARNEX SUR ORBE         5:46.54,4   2:23.51,7  (6350)  
VI          21. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:35.51,3   1:01.41,1   (708)  
T          ---  GAVILLET DIDIER        58 BRUGG                  5:02.05,3   1:39.02,6  (5479)  
T          ---  GAY PASCALE            64 AUVERNIER              7:28.59,6   4:05.56,9  (6394)  
F           22. GAZE STAUFFACHER EVELY 74 DOMBRESSON             4:20.34,4   1:24.59,2  (2029)  
T          ---  GEIGER BERNARD         47 SAVIESE                6:28.36,8   3:05.34,1  (6497)  
T          ---  GEISER PIERRE-YVES     75 PESEUX                 5:28.37,2   2:05.34,5  (6579)  
T          ---  GENDRE PHILIPPE        65 NYON                   7:04.59,0   3:41.56,3  (5480)  
T          ---  GENDRET PHILIPPE       64 PRÉVERENGES            4:28.14,9   1:05.12,2  (5481)  
T          ---  GENESTIN ELISABETH     63 CRANS-MONTANA          5:21.26,9   1:58.24,2  (6417)  
E          227. GENILLOOD CHARLES-ALBE 86 MIEGE                  4:33.36,8   1:59.07,5  (1143)  
T          ---  GENILLOOD CLOTILDE     87 MIEGE                  7:46.29,8   4:23.27,1  (6420)  
T          ---  GENILLOOD VINCENT      84 MIEGE                  4:52.36,2   1:29.33,5  (6422)  
JH          26. GENOUD AMAURY          93 ZINAL                  1:56.31,2     26.49,7   (293)  
T          ---  GENOUD ANDRÉ           38 ST-MAURICE             8:26.19,0   5:03.16,3  (5482)  
T          ---  GENOUD CATHERINE       71 VUADENS                4:16.44,2     53.41,5  (5483)  
T          ---  GENOUD CORINNE         73 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      4:24.19,0   1:01.16,3  (5484)  
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:42.48,1   1:19.45,4  (5485)  
VI         144. GENOUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS   61 NOES                   4:37.13,4   2:03.03,2   (710)  
T          ---  GENOUD MAURICE         83 SAVIESE                5:07.24,9   1:44.22,2  (5486)  
T          ---  GENOUD PATRICK         68 ST-MAURICE             4:48.56,7   1:25.54,0  (5487)  
E           51. GENSSE JÉRÉMY          84 F-FONCINE-LE-BAS       3:17.50,9     43.21,6   (711)  
VI          12. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET               3:27.17,6     53.07,4   (712)  
FI           9. GEORGEOT NICOLE        62 CHAMPÉRY               4:09.09,6     57.06,2  (2031)  
VI         162. GERBATSCH ANDRE        61 D-DRESDEN              4:45.25,4   2:11.15,2   (714)  
JH          28. GERBATSCH TILLMANN     89 D-DRESDEN              1:58.51,6     29.10,1   (230)  
T          ---  GERBER FRÉDERIC        72 BEX                    5:11.04,4   1:48.01,7  (5488)  
VI          94. GERBER PATRICK         64 GRAND-LANCY            4:10.58,2   1:36.48,0   (715)  
T          ---  GERBER PETER           37 ST-CERGUE              5:50.56,6   2:27.53,9  (5489)  
T          ---  GERBER ULRICH          63 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:53.06,6   1:30.03,9  (5490)  
T          ---  GERMANIER CHANTALE     54 SAXON                  7:51.26,4   4:28.23,7  (5491)  
T          ---  GERMANIER CHRISTOPHE   59 SULLENS                4:13.49,9     50.47,2  (5492)  
T          ---  GERMANIER PHILIPPE     67 ZÜRICH                 4:19.48,7     56.46,0  (5493)  
E           54. GERMANIER STÉPHANE     75 SION                   3:21.36,6     47.07,3   (716)  
T          ---  GERMAUIENR PIERRE-ANDR 54 SION                   7:00.37,2   3:37.34,5  (6502)  
T          ---  GERY JEAN-PIERRE       ?? F-CRAN GEVRIER         8:20.06,0   4:57.03,3  (5494)  
E          112. GEYDET FABRICE         71 GENEVE                 3:44.35,2   1:10.05,9   (717)  
VI          27. GHISLENI GABRIELE      63 MORBIO INFERIORE       3:41.05,9   1:06.55,7   (718)  
T          ---  GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                 5:08.08,1   1:45.05,4  (5495)  
T          ---  GIACHINO VINCENT       91 SIERRE                 5:08.07,7   1:45.05,0  (5496)  
T          ---  GIDDEY OLIVIER         60 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:15.10,0     52.07,3  (5497)  
T          ---  GIGANDET FABIENNE      78 GENOLIER               5:34.38,4   2:11.35,7  (6320)  
T          ---  GIGANDET SYLVAIN       80 GENOLIER               5:34.39,0   2:11.36,3  (6321)  
E          224. GIGON FRÉDÉRIC         73 LAUSANNE               4:32.35,3   1:58.06,0   (719)  
T          ---  GILLARD CHRISTIAN      61 VILLARIMBOUD           4:19.35,9     56.33,2  (5498)  
T          ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR               3:52.25,0     29.22,3  (5499)  
T          ---  GILLIERON STEPHANE     71 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:04.28,7     41.26,0  (5501)  
F           40. GINESI ANNE-CATHERINE  75 PLAN-LES-OUATES        5:15.18,5   2:19.43,3  (2032)  
E          279. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              5:10.49,9   2:36.20,6   (721)  
E          251. GIORDANETTO FLORENT    77 F-MARSEILLE            4:43.53,3   2:09.24,0   (722)  
F           24. GIRARDET VERONIQUE     74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:23.34,0   1:27.58,8  (2033)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN CHRISTOPHE    73 AUBORANGES             4:51.00,7   1:27.58,0  (5502)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN DOMINIQUE     64 SIERRE                 6:19.21,5   2:56.18,8  (6415)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN HUBERT        59 COURFAIVRE             5:13.27,3   1:50.24,6  (5503)  
E          187. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                4:15.26,6   1:40.57,3   (723)  
T          ---  GIROD MICHAEL          76 BIEL                   4:05.58,8     42.56,1  (5504)  
T          ---  GIROUD LAURENCE        73 CLARMONT               7:28.58,4   4:05.55,7  (6395)  
T          ---  GISCLON CINDY          78 VIONNAZ                7:08.30,5   3:45.27,8  (5505)  
T          ---  GLAESSER CHRISTIAN     36 D-GÜGLINGEN            5:44.40,3   2:21.37,6  (5506)  
T          ---  GLANZMANN THIERRY      80 PRANGINS               5:40.20,5   2:17.17,8  (5507)  
T          ---  GLASSEY SIMON          60 BAAR                   4:42.40,6   1:19.37,9  (5508)  
E          246. GLAUS RENÉ             77 GENEVE                 4:42.02,5   2:07.33,2   (724)  
T          ---  GLAYRE MARIE-CLAIRE    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:31.58,1   2:08.55,4  (5510)  
T          ---  GOBET CAROLE           79 ROMONT FR              5:04.35,2   1:41.32,5  (5511)  
T          ---  GOBET YVAN             69 VAULRUZ                3:51.31,7     28.29,0  (5512)  
E          137. GODAU STEPHAN          66 D-PFUNGSTADT           3:50.46,4   1:16.17,1  (1077)  
T          ---  GODEL NICOLE           57 LE LOCLE               4:30.03,4   1:07.00,7  (5513)  
T          ---  GODEL PIERRE           60 LE LOCLE               4:56.55,4   1:33.52,7  (5514)  
VI          34. GOFFIN PHILIPPE        63 B-DINANT               3:47.35,7   1:13.25,5   (725)  
T          ---  GOGNIAT MARGUERITE     55 SAULCY                 7:11.45,8   3:48.43,1  (6289)  
JF          15. GOLAY AUDREY           87 DENGES                 3:00.28,5   1:05.58,0   (231)  
T          ---  GOLAY MICHEL           60 FOUNEX                 5:48.05,7   2:25.03,0  (5515)  
E          288. GOLDSCHMID MARK        70 ARLESHEIM              5:31.37,9   2:57.08,6   (726)  
E          124. GONUS ALAIN            73 SIERRE                 3:47.57,7   1:13.28,4  (1140)  
T          ---  GONZALEZ ALEXANDER     64 LUZERN                 6:02.13,0   2:39.10,3  (5516)  
VI         119. GONZALEZ JOSÉ          61 AUBONNE                4:24.18,1   1:50.07,9   (727)  
JH          50. GONZALEZ SVEN          92 AUBONNE                2:36.31,3   1:06.49,8   (232)  
T          ---  GORGERAT ERIC          67 CHAVORNAY              4:59.03,9   1:36.01,2  (5517)  
E          151. GORI STEFANO           68 TROISTORRENTS          3:54.55,2   1:20.25,9  (1171)  
E          163. GOSSWEILER FABIEN      77 BREMBLENS              3:59.52,4   1:25.23,1   (728)  
JF           3. GOSTELI ATHALIE        86 LA BRÉVINE             2:05.42,6     11.12,1   (312)  
JF          10. GOSTELI SARAIE         91 LA BRÉVINE             2:30.32,7     36.02,2   (311)  
T          ---  GOY ALEXANDRE          79 CUARNY                 4:04.07,9     41.05,2  (5519)  
T          ---  GRABULOS ALAIN         61 F-PERPIGNAN            8:11.14,7   4:48.12,0  (5520)  
T          ---  GRABULOS PIERRE        61 BERN                   8:11.15,2   4:48.12,5  (5521)  
T          ---  GRAND DANIELA          61 CRESSIER NE            6:57.10,0   3:34.07,3  (5522)  
T          ---  GRAND DIDIER           69 MEYRIN                 3:56.39,1     33.36,4  (5523)  
T          ---  GRAND LUCIE            59 VILLARS-SOUS-YENS      6:26.53,4   3:03.50,7  (6571)  
T          ---  GRANDCHAMP DIDIER      52 GRANGES-MARNAND        5:58.18,9   2:35.16,2  (5524)  
VI         106. GRANDCHAMP YVES        63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      4:16.52,0   1:42.41,8   (729)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN CLAUDINE     41 ZINAL                  9:32.04,6   6:09.01,9  (5526)  
E          266. GRANDJEAN NICOLAS      71 AUVERNIER              4:51.22,0   2:16.52,7   (730)  
T          ---  GRANGER JULIE          84 VÉTROZ                 5:27.07,1   2:04.04,4  (5527)  
E          108. GRANGIER LUC           80 RIAZ                   3:42.59,8   1:08.30,5  (1159)  
T          ---  GRAS PATRICK           73 BEGNINS                5:27.23,5   2:04.20,8  (5528)  
T          ---  GRAY JACQUI            45 F-REGUISHEIM           9:45.25,3   6:22.22,6  (5529)  
T          ---  GRBIC NICOLAS          69 GENEVE                 6:53.01,7   3:29.59,0  (5530)  
T          ---  GREB WILLI             ?? D-KÖNIGSTEIN           5:19.03,7   1:56.01,0  (5531)  
FI          13. GREMAUD LISE           49 LE JORDIL              4:29.24,3   1:17.20,9  (2086)  
T          ---  GREMAUD MARIETTE       59 ENNEY                  4:56.42,6   1:33.39,9  (5532)  
T          ---  GREMION MYRIAM         70 PRINGY                 5:27.35,8   2:04.33,1  (5533)  
VI          16. GRIEBEL JACKY          60 F-LABAROCHE            3:31.38,1     57.27,9   (731)  
F           17. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        4:10.06,4   1:14.31,2  (2034)  
T          ---  GRINDU CHRISTIANE      50 MOUTIER                5:29.46,9   2:06.44,2  (5534)  
T          ---  GRINDU LOUIS           47 MOUTIER                4:59.27,3   1:36.24,6  (5535)  
T          ---  GRIVEL GISELE          42 CORTAILLOD             6:11.22,0   2:48.19,3  (5536)  
T          ---  GROOTHUIS MICHIEL      49 ST-IMIER               7:08.10,8   3:45.08,1  (5537)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN JOLA          73 BURSINS                8:43.07,0   5:20.04,3  (6358)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN LAURENT       57 ANTAGNES/OLLON         6:27.23,9   3:04.21,2  (5538)  
T          ---  GROSS BERNARD          33 SIERRE                 5:24.49,8   2:01.47,1  (5539)  
VII          5. GROSS GIAN             55 CHATEL ST DENIS        3:42.24,0     47.27,7   (732)  
T          ---  GROSS ROSE-MARIE       55 ARCONCIEL              5:46.49,5   2:23.46,8  (5540)  
T          ---  GROSSENBACHER WERNER   47 PAYERNE                5:52.54,9   2:29.52,2  (5541)  
VI         132. GRUAZ ALAIN            63 FÉCHY                  4:30.18,4   1:56.08,2   (733)  
T          ---  GRUAZ ANDRÉ-JEAN       60 MONTBRELLOZ            6:46.22,4   3:23.19,7  (5542)  
VII         39. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:33.03,1   1:38.06,8   (734)  
T          ---  GRUTER ERIC            55 MORRENS VD             5:14.14,4   1:51.11,7  (5543)  
T          ---  GUALERZI GIANLUCA      67 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      3:45.36,0     22.33,3  (5544)  
T          ---  GUBSER -MERCATI DANIEL 60 NEUCHATEL              4:43.15,4   1:20.12,7  (6535)  
T          ---  GUBSER ROGER           58 NEUCHATEL              4:02.59,9     39.57,2  (6534)  
F           32. GUELAT ELISE           82 COURRENDLIN            4:40.11,3   1:44.36,1  (2035)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANE          80 MARTIGNY-CROIX         5:05.18,6   1:42.15,9  (5545)  
T          ---  GUGY ETIENNE           57 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:50.50,4   2:27.47,7  (6465)  
T          ---  GUIDOUX JEAN-PIERRE    39 LAUSANNE               7:17.30,8   3:54.28,1  (5546)  
T          ---  GUIGNARD EMMANUELLE    72 LAUSANNE               6:48.51,9   3:25.49,2  (5547)  
VI         130. GUIGUES JEAN YVES      59 F-RENNES               4:29.25,4   1:55.15,2   (735)  
VI         204. GUILGOT PIERRE         65 F-AMIENS               6:35.40,0   4:01.29,8   (736)  
VI           8. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                  3:18.36,5     44.26,3    (20)  
T          ---  GUILLAUME MARC-HENRI   83 SALES (GRUYERE)        4:06.22,1     43.19,4  (6550)  
T          ---  GUILLET OLIVIER        78 MORLON                 4:42.46,3   1:19.43,6  (6488)  
T          ---  GUILLOD VÉRONIQUE      72 ST-AUBIN FR            5:36.10,8   2:13.08,1  (5548)  
T          ---  GUISOLAN THIERRY       73 CUGY                   4:34.47,6   1:11.44,9  (5549)  
T          ---  GUMY CLAUDE            64 FRIBOURG               5:23.11,2   2:00.08,5  (5550)  
T          ---  GÜNGERICH PASCAL       69 LE LANDERON            5:16.29,4   1:53.26,7  (5552)  
VI          66. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              3:57.59,7   1:23.49,5   (737)  
E          212. GURNEL SÉBASTIEN       74 F-FETERNES             4:27.37,6   1:53.08,3  (1078)  
T          ---  GUSTHIOT CHRISTOPHE    80 GRAND-LANCY            4:25.40,1   1:02.37,4  (5553)  
VI         175. GUTSCHE SIEGBERT       64 D-WAIBLINGEN           4:56.50,7   2:22.40,5   (739)  
T          ---  GUYOT MARTINE          51 F-ST SYMPHORIEN SUR    5:42.59,6   2:19.56,9  (5554)  
JH           9. GYGER JÉROME           87 CHERNEX                1:39.45,2     10.03,7   (233)  
F           41. GYGER NADIA            79 NEUCHATEL              5:33.15,5   2:37.40,3  (2036)  

total 163



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.