Overall Frauen

4. Zermatt Marathon - Overall Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmitz Sylke                       67 D-Rottenburg                3:54.26,4       -----    (26)  F20      1.     5.33 ¦  1:41.28    5.¦ 2:12.58    1.¦
    2. Landolt Claudia                     71 Wil SG                      3:56.20,5      1.54,1   (493)  F20      2.     5.36 ¦  1:39.07    1.¦ 2:17.12    3.¦
    3. Alter Julia, D-Mannheim             72 TV Mannheim-Rheinau         3:59.13,7      4.47,3    (22)  F20      3.     5.40 ¦  1:42.19    6.¦ 2:16.54    2.¦
    4. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  4:00.25,0      5.58,6    (37)  F40      1.     5.41 ¦  1:42.37    7.¦ 2:17.47    4.¦
    5. Wolf Brigitte                       67 Bitsch                      4:05.07,5     10.41,1    (38)  F20      4.     5.48 ¦  1:40.32    2.¦ 2:24.35    6.¦
    6. Brunner Mariette                    67 Plasselb                    4:07.17,0     12.50,6   (644)  F20      5.     5.51 ¦  1:41.05    4.¦ 2:26.11    8.¦
    7. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    4:09.34,2     15.07,8    (31)  F45      1.     5.54 ¦  1:47.18   10.¦ 2:22.16    5.¦
    8. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        4:12.29,1     18.02,7   (297)  F20      6.     5.59 ¦  1:46.59    9.¦ 2:25.29    7.¦
    9. Bolkhovitina Elena                  76 RUS-Russland                4:14.45,4     20.19,0   (347)  F20      7.     6.02 ¦  1:40.55    3.¦ 2:33.50   11.¦
   10. Baumann Christa                     66 D-Bischofswiesen            4:15.03,2     20.36,8   (462)  F20      8.     6.02 ¦  1:45.44    8.¦ 2:29.18    9.¦
   11. Kobler Vroni                        62 Neuendorf                   4:22.14,0     27.47,6    (33)  F40      2.     6.12 ¦  1:47.29   11.¦ 2:34.44   13.¦
   12. Senfter Irene                       71 I-Lana                      4:24.01,2     29.34,8   (667)  F20      9.     6.15 ¦  1:50.07   14.¦ 2:33.53   12.¦
   13. Tassani-Prell Barbara, D-Piding     73 SC Ainring/Team Riffelber   4:24.33,1     30.06,7    (36)  F20      10.    6.16 ¦  1:51.35   16.¦ 2:32.57   10.¦
   14. Ottaviano Silvia                    70 I-Strozza                   4:27.30,8     33.04,4   (508)  F20      11.    6.20 ¦  1:52.40   19.¦ 2:34.50   14.¦
   15. Wettach Sandra                      75 Baar                        4:27.43,7     33.17,3   (595)  F20      12.    6.20 ¦  1:48.40   12.¦ 2:39.02   16.¦
   16. Schmid Isabel                       79 Walchwil                    4:32.09,4     37.43,0    (35)  F20      13.    6.26 ¦  1:49.51   13.¦ 2:42.18   20.¦
   17. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   4:33.26,0     38.59,6    (70)  F40      3.     6.28 ¦  1:52.01   18.¦ 2:41.24   18.¦
   18. Cruschwitz Katrin                   73 D-Kiefersfelden             4:34.09,3     39.42,9   (147)  F20      14.    6.29 ¦  1:57.42   28.¦ 2:36.26   15.¦
   19. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               4:36.24,3     41.57,9    (43)  F40      4.     6.33 ¦  1:54.57   22.¦ 2:41.27   19.¦
   20. Schöke Dagmar                       70 Bern                        4:42.06,3     47.39,9   (371)  F20      15.    6.41 ¦  1:51.41   17.¦ 2:50.24   25.¦
   21. Herwig Marie-Therese                45 Arosa                       4:42.16,4     47.50,0    (32)  F60      1.     6.41 ¦  1:58.41   31.¦ 2:43.34   22.¦
   22. Lorenz Brigitte                     64 D-Dossenheim                4:43.48,2     49.21,8   (496)  F40      5.     6.43 ¦  1:53.08   20.¦ 2:50.40   26.¦
   23. Heinzmann Brigitte, St. Niklaus VS  60 TGR Sportteam               4:44.39,7     50.13,3   (212)  F45      2.     6.44 ¦  2:01.07   34.¦ 2:43.32   21.¦
   24. Wiedemann Brigitte                  63 D-Bobingen                  4:45.53,5     51.27,1   (602)  F40      6.     6.46 ¦  1:58.00   30.¦ 2:47.53   23.¦
   25. Biesheuvel Lynn                     62 D-Königstein                4:46.35,5     52.09,1   (542)  F40      7.     6.47 ¦  1:54.40   21.¦ 2:51.54   27.¦
   26. Selzer Cornelia                     75 Gasel                       4:47.21,5     52.55,1   (523)  F20      16.    6.48 ¦  1:57.50   29.¦ 2:49.31   24.¦
   27. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                        4:47.26,7     53.00,3   (574)  F40      8.     6.48 ¦  2:06.37   42.¦ 2:40.48   17.¦
   28. Schertle Renate                     64 D-Bad Reichenhall           4:49.15,4     54.49,0   (515)  F40      9.     6.51 ¦  1:51.26   15.¦ 2:57.48   33.¦
   29. Kazior Kornelia                     58 D-Rottweil                  4:51.28,7     57.02,3   (254)  F45      3.     6.54 ¦  1:56.01   24.¦ 2:55.27   30.¦
   30. Melcher Judith                      63 D-Rheinstetten              4:52.32,8     58.06,4   (499)  F40      10.    6.55 ¦  1:56.40   26.¦ 2:55.52   31.¦
   31. Piche Eva                           72 D-Tübingen                  4:52.58,7     58.32,3   (332)  F20      17.    6.56 ¦  1:56.09   25.¦ 2:56.49   32.¦
   32. Weiss Sabine                        67 Fribourg                    4:53.47,2     59.20,8   (532)  F20      18.    6.57 ¦  2:01.49   38.¦ 2:51.58   28.¦
   33. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:56.43,3   1:02.16,9   (150)  F40      11.    7.01 ¦  2:02.08   40.¦ 2:54.35   29.¦
   34. Schenk Susanne                      66 Roggwil BE                  4:58.36,0   1:04.09,6   (565)  F20      19.    7.04 ¦  1:59.48   32.¦ 2:58.48   34.¦
   35. Schwegler Petra                     74 Zug                         5:03.21,6   1:08.55,2   (380)  F20      20.    7.11 ¦  2:00.35   33.¦ 3:02.46   36.¦
   36. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      5:05.02,8   1:10.36,4   (563)  F40      12.    7.13 ¦  2:01.09   35.¦ 3:03.53   37.¦
   37. Quell Christine                     62 D-Aalen                     5:08.53,3   1:14.26,9   (337)  F40      13.    7.19 ¦  2:01.35   37.¦ 3:07.18   41.¦
   38. Christener Annegreth                63 Butisholz                   5:09.04,2   1:14.37,8   (549)  F40      14.    7.19 ¦  1:57.25   27.¦ 3:11.38   46.¦
   39. Schäuble Marianne                   62 D-Utzenfeld                 5:14.30,2   1:20.03,8   (362)  F40      15.    7.27 ¦  2:01.22   36.¦ 3:13.07   50.¦
   40. Lukas Kirsten Miriam                74 D-Haldenwang                5:15.45,3   1:21.18,9   (292)  F20      21.    7.28 ¦  2:05.31   41.¦ 3:10.13   42.¦
   41. Baumann Angelika                    57 D-Zwickau                   5:16.02,6   1:21.36,2   (116)  F45      4.     7.29 ¦  2:13.20   52.¦ 3:02.42   35.¦
   42. von Büren Priska                    59 Wangen b. Olten             5:16.56,0   1:22.29,6   (450)  F45      5.     7.30 ¦  2:01.54   39.¦ 3:15.01   52.¦
   43. Himmelseher Sabina                  65 D-Ulm                       5:19.26,6   1:25.00,2   (672)  F40      16.    7.34 ¦  2:07.32   43.¦ 3:11.54   47.¦
   44. Harjunen Pirjo Helena               59 SF-Vantaa                   5:19.40,0   1:25.13,6    (50)  F45      6.     7.34 ¦  2:07.34   44.¦ 3:12.05   48.¦
   45. Trechslin Barbara                   63 Stäfa                       5:19.50,8   1:25.24,4   (400)  F40      17.    7.34 ¦  2:14.10   56.¦ 3:05.40   39.¦
   46. Georgi Heidi                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:20.19,5   1:25.53,1   (188)  F40      18.    7.35 ¦  2:14.03   54.¦ 3:06.15   40.¦
   47. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    5:20.36,2   1:26.09,8   (322)  F45      7.     7.35 ¦  2:10.20   46.¦ 3:10.15   43.¦
   48. Burkhalter Barbara Ursula           62 Bern                        5:23.06,6   1:28.40,2   (545)  F40      19.    7.39 ¦  2:18.40   69.¦ 3:04.26   38.¦
   49. Mattei Michela                      70 Forel                       5:24.11,3   1:29.44,9   (557)  F20      22.    7.40 ¦  2:12.40   49.¦ 3:11.30   45.¦
   50. Wüst Brigitte                       55 Oberriet                    5:24.14,1   1:29.47,7   (433)  F50      1.     7.41 ¦  2:13.00   50.¦ 3:11.13   44.¦
   51. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       5:25.54,5   1:31.28,1   (647)  F45      8.     7.43 ¦  2:13.05   51.¦ 3:12.49   49.¦
   52. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:26.55,7   1:32.29,3   (140)  F40      20.    7.44 ¦  2:12.27   47.¦ 3:14.28   51.¦
   53. Oppen van Oda                       59 NL-Sweikhuizen RP           5:30.41,5   1:36.15,1   (321)  F45      9.     7.50 ¦  2:10.00   45.¦ 3:20.41   60.¦
   54. Dr. Wetzel Susanne                  59 D-Kiel                      5:31.06,3   1:36.39,9   (422)  F45      10.    7.50 ¦  2:12.36   48.¦ 3:18.29   58.¦
   55. Aufdenblatten Karin                 73 Zermatt                     5:33.28,3   1:39.01,9   (460)  F20      23.    7.54 ¦  2:17.19   66.¦ 3:16.08   53.¦
   56. Scheiwiller Margreth                41 Amriswil                    5:34.09,4   1:39.43,0    (63)  F60      2.     7.55 ¦  2:16.06   61.¦ 3:18.03   56.¦
   57. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten                   5:34.12,5   1:39.46,1   (624)  F45      11.    7.55 ¦  2:16.21   63.¦ 3:17.51   54.¦
   58. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    5:34.12,6   1:39.46,2   (623)  F40      21.    7.55 ¦  2:16.20   62.¦ 3:17.52   55.¦
   59. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  5:34.48,0   1:40.21,6    (47)  F50      2.     7.56 ¦  2:14.01   53.¦ 3:20.46   61.¦
   60. Marti Ursula                        51 Zürich                      5:34.54,7   1:40.28,3   (662)  F50      3.     7.56 ¦  2:14.31   58.¦ 3:20.23   59.¦
   61. Bruhin Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten                  5:35.40,7   1:41.14,3   (130)  F40      22.    7.57 ¦  2:17.36   67.¦ 3:18.03   57.¦
   62. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                   5:39.45,0   1:45.18,6    (57)  F60      3.     8.03 ¦  2:14.14   57.¦ 3:25.30   64.¦
   63. Bartsch Karin                       48 D-Herrsching                5:40.34,8   1:46.08,4   (590)  F55      1.     8.04 ¦  2:18.37   68.¦ 3:21.57   62.¦
   64. Seemann Silke                       66 D-Wellendingen              5:41.14,1   1:46.47,7   (384)  F20      24.    8.05 ¦  2:16.50   64.¦ 3:24.23   63.¦
   65. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      5:43.42,4   1:49.16,0   (154)  F55      2.     8.08 ¦  2:15.28   60.¦ 3:28.14   65.¦
   66. Maassen Ursula                      55 D-Schönau                   5:44.11,6   1:49.45,2    (56)  F50      4.     8.09 ¦  2:14.04   55.¦ 3:30.07   67.¦
   67. Drapp-Mitzel Barbara                57 D-Sinzheim                  5:49.23,1   1:54.56,7   (158)  F45      12.    8.16 ¦  2:19.00   71.¦ 3:30.22   68.¦
   68. Castrioto Daniela                   64 Au                          5:55.37,5   2:01.11,1   (142)  F40      23.    8.25 ¦  2:14.36   59.¦ 3:41.01   72.¦
   69. Alter Helga                         45 D-Viernheim                 5:56.31,9   2:02.05,5   (105)  F60      4.     8.26 ¦  2:26.32   76.¦ 3:29.59   66.¦
   70. Nowack Helga                        43 D-Zorneding                 6:00.20,3   2:05.53,9   (315)  F60      5.     8.32 ¦  2:22.36   74.¦ 3:37.44   69.¦
   71. Buchser Esther                      48 USA-Abingdon                6:00.51,8   2:06.25,4   (136)  F55      3.     8.33 ¦  2:17.17   65.¦ 3:43.34   74.¦
   72. Canton Annalisa                     66 D-Cottbus                   6:02.53,6   2:08.27,2   (141)  F20      25.    8.36 ¦  2:19.22   72.¦ 3:43.31   73.¦
   73. Engel Gabriele                      51 D-Remchingen                6:09.28,4   2:15.02,0   (167)  F50      5.     8.45 ¦  2:30.46   82.¦ 3:38.42   70.¦
   74. Satzinger Maria                     60 D-Ebermannstadt             6:09.38,8   2:15.12,4   (358)  F45      13.    8.45 ¦  2:30.15   81.¦ 3:39.23   71.¦
   75. Schmid Nicole                       52 Anzère                      6:10.48,1   2:16.21,7   (517)  F50      6.     8.47 ¦  2:27.10   77.¦ 3:43.37   75.¦
   76. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 6:15.47,2   2:21.20,8   (622)  F55      4.     8.54 ¦  2:25.46   75.¦ 3:50.00   81.¦
   77. Emmett Susan                        59 GB-Staines MIddlesex        6:15.50,2   2:21.23,8   (166)  F45      14.    8.54 ¦  2:31.48   83.¦ 3:44.02   76.¦
   78. Tatzl Helga                         52 D-Herrsching                6:16.10,4   2:21.44,0   (589)  F50      7.     8.54 ¦  2:18.43   70.¦ 3:57.27   85.¦
   79. Frei Vanessa, St. Niklaus VS        80 TGR Sportteam               6:16.53,5   2:22.27,1   (178)  F20      26.    8.55 ¦  2:29.19   78.¦ 3:47.33   78.¦
   80. Müller-Dittli Silvia                59 Erstfeld                    6:19.13,2   2:24.46,8   (308)  F45      15.    8.59 ¦  2:30.06   79.¦ 3:49.06   79.¦
   81. Dittli Patricia                     68 Buochs                      6:19.15,1   2:24.48,7   (155)  F20      27.    8.59 ¦  2:30.07   80.¦ 3:49.07   80.¦
   82. Scamozzi Patricia                   59 I-Chiuro                    6:23.17,5   2:28.51,1   (588)  F45      16.    9.05 ¦  2:22.35   73.¦ 4:00.42   86.¦
   83. Laffer Erika                        59 Oensingen                   6:27.22,5   2:32.56,1   (447)  F45      17.    9.10 ¦  2:33.50   85.¦ 3:53.32   82.¦
   84. Arnold Susi                         55 Möriken                     6:30.24,7   2:35.58,3   (111)  F50      8.     9.15 ¦  2:34.04   87.¦ 3:56.20   84.¦
   85. Leonard Soraya                      61 Lausanne 26                 6:36.45,4   2:42.19,0   (495)  F40      24.    9.24 ¦  2:33.07   84.¦ 4:03.38   87.¦
   86. De Tollenaere Bieke                 73 Glis                        6:38.02,4   2:43.36,0   (657)  F20      28.    9.26 ¦  2:41.55   88.¦ 3:56.06   83.¦
   87. Eichner Sigrid                      40 D-Berlin                    6:39.15,4   2:44.49,0   (164)  F65      1.     9.27 ¦  2:53.47   91.¦ 3:45.28   77.¦
   88. Mory Michaela                       68 D-Langenargen               7:07.57,4   3:13.31,0   (302)  F20      29.   10.08 ¦  2:42.20   89.¦ 4:25.37   88.¦
  ---  Lackner Ulrike                      69 A-Villach                   1:55.20,3     Zermatt    (34)  F20             ---- ¦  1:55.20   23.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Karl Christine                      58 D-Bad Aibling               2:33.51,6     Zermatt   (252)  F45             ---- ¦  2:33.51   86.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Langenegger Flavia                  65 Oberriet                    2:45.46,5     Zermatt   (276)  F40             ---- ¦  2:45.46   90.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mühling Inge                        39 D-Berlin                    3:14.22,6     Zermatt   (449)  F65             ---- ¦  3:14.22   92.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.