Overall Männer

4. Zermatt Marathon - Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burns Billy                         69 GB-Lostock Hall             3:04.19,8       -----     (1)  M20      1.     4.22 ¦  1:17.16    1.¦ 1:47.03    1.¦
    2. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           3:12.06,3      7.46,5     (2)  M20      2.     4.33 ¦  1:20.39    5.¦ 1:51.26    2.¦
    3. Frei Max, D-Deutschland             77 Journalist                  3:13.41,4      9.21,6   (577)  M20      3.     4.35 ¦  1:20.39    6.¦ 1:53.01    3.¦
    4. Padua Saul                          67 COL-Kolumbien               3:16.59,1     12.39,3   (509)  M20      4.     4.40 ¦  1:19.51    4.¦ 1:57.08    4.¦
    5. Disassa Dabessa                     72 Recherswil                  3:20.08,2     15.48,4   (636)  M20      5.     4.44 ¦  1:19.50    3.¦ 2:00.18    5.¦
    6. Kaminzki Marco                      64 Olten                       3:22.33,3     18.13,5   (630)  M40      1.     4.48 ¦  1:21.43    7.¦ 2:00.49    6.¦
    7. Kimuchu Mucheru Peter               79 KEN-Kenya                   3:28.25,2     24.05,4   (671)  M20      6.     4.56 ¦  1:18.00    2.¦ 2:10.25   23.¦
    8. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      3:29.19,7     24.59,9    (72)  M40      2.     4.57 ¦  1:26.45   14.¦ 2:02.34    8.¦
    9. Ruf Remo                            74 Laufen                      3:31.25,9     27.06,1     (7)  M20      7.     5.00 ¦  1:26.25   10.¦ 2:05.00   13.¦
   10. Villiers Jim                        71 Oberwil                     3:31.37,1     27.17,3   (410)  M20      8.     5.00 ¦  1:24.07    8.¦ 2:07.29   19.¦
   11. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              3:32.12,0     27.52,2    (13)  M40      3.     5.01 ¦  1:26.29   11.¦ 2:05.42   14.¦
   12. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                      3:33.07,3     28.47,5   (635)  M50      1.     5.03 ¦  1:30.11   20.¦ 2:02.55   11.¦
   13. Glauser François                    69 Montmollin                  3:33.57,8     29.38,0   (190)  M20      9.     5.04 ¦  1:31.22   24.¦ 2:02.35    9.¦
   14. Langenegger Roland                  68 Appenzell                   3:34.00,6     29.40,8   (619)  M20      10.    5.04 ¦  1:31.09   22.¦ 2:02.51   10.¦
   15. Fux Peter                           76 Maur                        3:34.59,7     30.39,9   (183)  M20      11.    5.05 ¦  1:31.29   25.¦ 2:03.30   12.¦
   16. Henderson Craig                     70 GB-Nottingham               3:35.27,3     31.07,5   (213)  M20      12.    5.06 ¦  1:33.08   30.¦ 2:02.18    7.¦
   17. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    3:36.03,3     31.43,5    (19)  M20      13.    5.07 ¦  1:30.06   19.¦ 2:05.57   15.¦
   18. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    3:37.24,3     33.04,5   (585)  M20      14.    5.09 ¦  1:26.36   12.¦ 2:10.47   24.¦
   19. Agapov Evgeny                       71 RUS-Russland                3:40.02,9     35.43,1   (551)  M20      15.    5.12 ¦  1:27.14   16.¦ 2:12.48   27.¦
   20. Molemans Patrick                    62 B-Lennik                    3:40.49,0     36.29,2   (301)  M40      4.     5.13 ¦  1:29.31   18.¦ 2:11.17   25.¦
   21. Gfeller Paul                        61 Sumiswald                   3:41.37,3     37.17,5    (16)  M40      5.     5.15 ¦  1:35.28   38.¦ 2:06.09   16.¦
   22. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       3:42.00,1     37.40,3    (11)  M20      16.    5.15 ¦  1:28.48   17.¦ 2:13.11   28.¦
   23. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 70 SC Ainring/Team Riffelber   3:42.57,7     38.37,9     (6)  M20      17.    5.17 ¦  1:26.42   13.¦ 2:16.15   31.¦
   24. Calmbach Uli                        62 D-Donzdorf                  3:43.10,8     38.51,0    (44)  M40      6.     5.17 ¦  1:33.07   28.¦ 2:10.03   21.¦
   25. Ulrich Eugen                        64 Sattel                      3:43.54,5     39.34,7   (634)  M40      7.     5.18 ¦  1:37.03   47.¦ 2:06.51   18.¦
   25. Wettach Andreas                     72 Baar                        3:43.54,5     39.34,7   (535)  M20      18.    5.18 ¦  1:37.03   48.¦ 2:06.51   17.¦
   27. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                    3:45.45,5     41.25,7   (427)  M20      19.    5.21 ¦  1:30.44   21.¦ 2:15.01   29.¦
   28. Janser Gregor                       63 Steinerberg                 3:45.57,5     41.37,7   (239)  M40      8.     5.21 ¦  1:37.04   49.¦ 2:08.53   20.¦
   29. Dirckx Luc                          69 B-Lier                      3:46.47,7     42.27,9   (471)  M20      20.    5.22 ¦  1:36.26   39.¦ 2:10.21   22.¦
   30. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         84 EHC Visp                    3:51.09,0     46.49,2   (459)  M20      21.    5.28 ¦  1:39.21   62.¦ 2:11.47   26.¦
   31. Patti Benedetto                     66 Le Locle                    3:51.26,9     47.07,1   (628)  M20      22.    5.29 ¦  1:34.40   33.¦ 2:16.46   33.¦
   32. Barras Gilles                       61 Farvagny                    3:51.51,3     47.31,5   (461)  M40      9.     5.29 ¦  1:35.26   37.¦ 2:16.24   32.¦
   33. Montori Marco, I-Italien            66 Journalist                  3:52.27,0     48.07,2   (581)  M20      23.    5.30 ¦  1:33.07   26.¦ 2:19.19   36.¦
   34. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                         3:53.05,5     48.45,7   (582)  M40      10.    5.31 ¦  1:37.18   52.¦ 2:15.46   30.¦
   35. Dr. Reissner Peter                  63 D-Haldenwang                3:54.49,0     50.29,2   (343)  M40      11.    5.33 ¦  1:35.19   35.¦ 2:19.29   37.¦
   36. Steinmann Jonas                     77 Bern                        3:55.36,7     51.16,9   (390)  M20      24.    5.35 ¦  1:36.57   46.¦ 2:18.39   35.¦
   37. Signer Stefan                       60 Appenzell                   3:56.13,1     51.53,3   (570)  M45      1.     5.35 ¦  1:33.17   31.¦ 2:22.56   49.¦
   38. Oesterling Klaus                    54 D-Kamen                     3:57.41,2     53.21,4    (59)  M50      2.     5.37 ¦  1:36.50   43.¦ 2:20.51   42.¦
   39. Humbel Achilles                     59 Schwyz                      3:58.12,2     53.52,4    (68)  M45      2.     5.38 ¦  1:40.34   67.¦ 2:17.37   34.¦
   40. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    3:58.14,7     53.54,9   (645)  M40      12.    5.38 ¦  1:37.37   54.¦ 2:20.37   41.¦
   41. Imoboden Christian                  60 Täsch                       3:58.24,6     54.04,8   (487)  M45      3.     5.39 ¦  1:36.53   44.¦ 2:21.30   44.¦
   42. Oertle Konrad                       62 Appenzell                   3:59.03,9     54.44,1   (625)  M40      13.    5.39 ¦  1:37.12   51.¦ 2:21.51   45.¦
   43. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           3:59.08,1     54.48,3     (9)  M50      3.     5.40 ¦  1:38.58   59.¦ 2:20.09   40.¦
   44. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                      3:59.12,3     54.52,5   (486)  M20      25.    5.40 ¦  1:31.13   23.¦ 2:27.59   69.¦
   45. Nadig Victor                        65 Tscherlach                  3:59.30,1     55.10,3   (310)  M40      14.    5.40 ¦  1:39.25   65.¦ 2:20.04   39.¦
   46. Besuijen Wim                        51 NL-Middelburg LE            4:00.32,8     56.13,0   (655)  M50      4.     5.42 ¦  1:37.08   50.¦ 2:23.24   50.¦
   47. Tschöpe Frank                       68 D-Berlin                    4:01.17,0     56.57,2   (648)  M20      26.    5.43 ¦  1:41.24   75.¦ 2:19.52   38.¦
   48. Recher Olivier                      69 Prilly                      4:01.59,2     57.39,4   (341)  M20      27.    5.44 ¦  1:39.15   61.¦ 2:22.43   48.¦
   49. Schulze Peter                       64 Bolligen                    4:02.41,8     58.22,0   (612)  M40      15.    5.45 ¦  1:40.39   68.¦ 2:22.02   46.¦
   50. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:03.06,0     58.46,2    (52)  M45      4.     5.45 ¦  1:38.15   56.¦ 2:24.50   54.¦
   51. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      4:03.10,5     58.50,7   (317)  M40      16.    5.45 ¦  1:37.52   55.¦ 2:25.18   58.¦
   52. Schmidig Paul                       62 Muotathal                   4:03.22,1     59.02,3   (567)  M40      17.    5.46 ¦  1:38.20   57.¦ 2:25.02   55.¦
   53. Weber Rüdiger                       67 D-Herxheim                  4:03.36,9     59.17,1   (642)  M20      28.    5.46 ¦  1:36.35   40.¦ 2:27.01   65.¦
   54. Gyger Lukas                         66 Steffisburg                 4:03.44,1     59.24,3   (674)  M20      29.    5.46 ¦  1:39.24   64.¦ 2:24.19   53.¦
   55. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Schindellegi                4:03.57,6     59.37,8   (363)  M20      30.    5.46 ¦  1:33.07   27.¦ 2:30.50   74.¦
   56. Hollunder Bernhard                  63 D-Waldkirch                 4:04.29,4   1:00.09,6   (615)  M40      18.    5.47 ¦  1:36.43   41.¦ 2:27.45   67.¦
   57. Jendly Bruno                        69 Bösingen                    4:05.31,9   1:01.12,1   (488)  M20      31.    5.49 ¦  1:35.22   36.¦ 2:30.09   72.¦
   58. Röthlisberger Heinz                 68 Zäziwil                     4:05.47,1   1:01.27,3   (355)  M20      32.    5.49 ¦  1:41.30   77.¦ 2:24.16   52.¦
   59. Fillod Hervé                        69 F-Oyonnax                   4:06.11,7   1:01.51,9   (618)  M20      33.    5.50 ¦  1:40.49   70.¦ 2:25.22   60.¦
   60. Keller Jürg                         66 Hombrechtikon               4:06.35,6   1:02.15,8   (257)  M20      34.    5.50 ¦  1:41.16   72.¦ 2:25.19   59.¦
   61. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      4:06.36,0   1:02.16,2    (55)  M50      5.     5.50 ¦  1:39.24   63.¦ 2:27.11   66.¦
   61. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 Laufteam Goms               4:06.36,0   1:02.16,2   (568)  M40      19.    5.50 ¦  1:40.30   66.¦ 2:26.05   63.¦
   63. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:06.36,2   1:02.16,4   (528)  M20      35.    5.50 ¦  1:41.18   74.¦ 2:25.17   57.¦
   64. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               4:07.37,0   1:03.17,2    (73)  M50      6.     5.52 ¦  1:41.56   79.¦ 2:25.40   61.¦
   65. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     4:08.05,1   1:03.45,3   (626)  M20      36.    5.52 ¦  1:45.43  100.¦ 2:22.21   47.¦
   66. Bakker Christian                    69 NL-Nijmegen RZ              4:08.15,8   1:03.56,0   (113)  M20      37.    5.53 ¦  1:33.44   32.¦ 2:34.31   87.¦
   67. Kuderer Bernhard                    65 D-Zell am Harmersbach       4:08.20,0   1:04.00,2   (556)  M40      20.    5.53 ¦  1:46.55  106.¦ 2:21.24   43.¦
   68. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf                 4:09.12,4   1:04.52,6   (146)  M40      21.    5.54 ¦  1:37.19   53.¦ 2:31.53   79.¦
   69. Hänni Urs                           62 Thun                        4:10.26,0   1:06.06,2   (584)  M40      22.    5.56 ¦  1:39.07   60.¦ 2:31.18   76.¦
   69. Misteli Michael                     64 Gempen                      4:10.26,0   1:06.06,2   (502)  M40      22.    5.56 ¦  1:42.35   81.¦ 2:27.50   68.¦
   71. Imboden Konstanz                    69 Täsch                       4:11.05,1   1:06.45,3   (673)  M20      38.    5.57 ¦  1:47.13  110.¦ 2:23.52   51.¦
   72. Getto Albert, D-Oberotterbach       56 TV Bad Bergzabern           4:11.50,1   1:07.30,3   (189)  M45      5.     5.58 ¦  1:36.48   42.¦ 2:35.02   88.¦
   73. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  4:12.28,6   1:08.08,8   (505)  M40      24.    5.59 ¦  1:44.26   92.¦ 2:28.02   70.¦
   74. Briw Beni                           61 Brig                        4:12.46,5   1:08.26,7   (669)  M40      25.    5.59 ¦  1:41.12   71.¦ 2:31.34   77.¦
   75. Wampfler Andreas                    51 Kernenried                  4:13.45,0   1:09.25,2   (415)  M50      7.     6.00 ¦  1:41.26   76.¦ 2:32.18   80.¦
   76. Weigel Ricky                        77 D-Aachen                    4:13.57,0   1:09.37,2   (419)  M20      39.    6.01 ¦  1:36.56   45.¦ 2:37.00  100.¦
   77. Lehmann Falco                       70 D-Stuttgart                 4:14.04,2   1:09.44,4   (281)  M20      40.    6.01 ¦  1:38.47   58.¦ 2:35.16   91.¦
   78. Schmid Martin                       77 Glis                        4:15.04,8   1:10.45,0   (516)  M20      41.    6.02 ¦  1:49.51  135.¦ 2:25.13   56.¦
   79. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:15.40,5   1:11.20,7    (45)  M45      6.     6.03 ¦  1:48.53  119.¦ 2:26.47   64.¦
   80. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Arlesheim                   4:17.15,0   1:12.55,2   (284)  M40      26.    6.05 ¦  1:43.18   85.¦ 2:33.56   86.¦
   81. Schmadalla Thomas                   62 D-Aachen                    4:17.22,0   1:13.02,2   (368)  M40      27.    6.05 ¦  1:43.46   88.¦ 2:33.36   84.¦
   82. Hiller Rainer                       59 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          4:17.24,0   1:13.04,2   (218)  M45      7.     6.06 ¦  1:44.52   95.¦ 2:32.31   81.¦
   83. Gomes José David                    62 I-Marino                    4:17.26,3   1:13.06,5   (605)  M40      28.    6.06 ¦  1:51.34  155.¦ 2:25.51   62.¦
   84. Brantschen Max                      70 Eyholz                      4:17.28,5   1:13.08,7   (620)  M20      42.    6.06 ¦  1:46.21  103.¦ 2:31.07   75.¦
   85. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt                 4:18.00,4   1:13.40,6   (260)  M40      29.    6.06 ¦  1:44.19   90.¦ 2:33.40   85.¦
   86. Fässler Franz                       47 Appenzell                   4:18.03,5   1:13.43,7   (601)  M55      1.     6.06 ¦  1:42.36   82.¦ 2:35.27   92.¦
   87. Heynen Meinrad                      50 Zermatt                     4:18.39,0   1:14.19,2   (216)  M55      2.     6.07 ¦  1:41.37   78.¦ 2:37.01  101.¦
   88. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    4:19.26,4   1:15.06,6   (504)  M20      43.    6.08 ¦  1:42.05   80.¦ 2:37.21  105.¦
   89. Müller Willi                        55 Oberwil-Lieli               4:20.01,9   1:15.42,1   (307)  M50      8.     6.09 ¦  1:41.16   73.¦ 2:38.45  112.¦
   90. Neuburg Marc                        57 Reinach BL                  4:21.09,7   1:16.49,9   (507)  M45      8.     6.11 ¦  1:51.12  150.¦ 2:29.57   71.¦
   91. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                4:21.57,5   1:17.37,7   (541)  M20      44.    6.12 ¦  1:40.46   69.¦ 2:41.11  128.¦
   92. Schweinberger Bernd                 67 L-Luxembourg                4:22.07,4   1:17.47,6   (381)  M20      45.    6.12 ¦  1:45.15   97.¦ 2:36.52   99.¦
   93. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    4:22.26,2   1:18.06,4   (382)  M50      9.     6.13 ¦  1:43.16   84.¦ 2:39.10  115.¦
   94. König Hubert                        69 Zermatt                     4:22.27,2   1:18.07,4   (491)  M20      46.    6.13 ¦  1:44.15   89.¦ 2:38.11  108.¦
   95. Lundby Carsten                      73 Zürich                      4:23.00,6   1:18.40,8   (293)  M20      47.    6.13 ¦  1:52.16  165.¦ 2:30.44   73.¦
   96. Schröder Dieter                     61 A-Söll                      4:23.02,4   1:18.42,6   (375)  M40      30.    6.14 ¦  1:51.21  153.¦ 2:31.41   78.¦
   97. Küng Matthias                       70 Wasen im Emmental           4:23.21,0   1:19.01,2   (492)  M20      48.    6.14 ¦  1:42.41   83.¦ 2:40.39  123.¦
   98. Sobieroj Matthias                   66 D-Köln                      4:23.31,2   1:19.11,4   (386)  M20      49.    6.14 ¦  1:47.17  112.¦ 2:36.13   96.¦
   99. Allmann Volker                      55 D-Michelstadt               4:23.39,2   1:19.19,4   (104)  M50      10.    6.14 ¦  1:51.05  147.¦ 2:32.34   82.¦
  100. Schuck Nils                         72 D-Tübingen                  4:23.46,8   1:19.27,0   (376)  M20      50.    6.15 ¦  1:47.18  113.¦ 2:36.28   97.¦
  101. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     4:23.51,1   1:19.31,3   (273)  M20      51.    6.15 ¦  1:43.30   87.¦ 2:40.20  120.¦
  102. Sigler Jörg, D-Ainring              57 SC Ainring                  4:24.00,5   1:19.40,7    (17)  M45      9.     6.15 ¦  1:33.08   29.¦ 2:50.52  184.¦
  103. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        4:24.18,7   1:19.58,9    (53)  M45      10.    6.15 ¦  1:48.39  117.¦ 2:35.39   93.¦
  104. Fellermeier Christian, D-Freilassin 72 SC Ainring / Team Riffelb   4:24.33,0   1:20.13,2   (452)  M20      52.    6.16 ¦  1:51.35  156.¦ 2:32.57   83.¦
  105. Sudan Philippe                      78 Zürich                      4:25.23,7   1:21.03,9   (394)  M20      53.    6.17 ¦  1:49.15  127.¦ 2:36.08   95.¦
  106. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 D-Geisenbrunn               4:26.30,8   1:22.11,0   (426)  M45      11.    6.18 ¦  1:51.17  152.¦ 2:35.13   90.¦
  107. Keller Markus                       62 Gossau                      4:26.59,7   1:22.39,9   (439)  M40      31.    6.19 ¦  1:47.14  111.¦ 2:39.44  118.¦
  108. Imboden Reinhold, St. Niklaus VS    67 TGR Sportteam               4:27.03,8   1:22.44,0   (232)  M20      54.    6.19 ¦  1:44.44   93.¦ 2:42.19  132.¦
  109. Lauber Urs                          55 Zermatt                     4:27.16,0   1:22.56,2   (494)  M50      11.    6.20 ¦  1:46.31  105.¦ 2:40.44  124.¦
  110. Haechler Roland                     66 Pfaffhausen                 4:27.20,7   1:23.00,9   (481)  M20      55.    6.20 ¦  1:49.04  122.¦ 2:38.15  109.¦
  111. Kuderer Rainer                      71 D-Zell a.H.                 4:27.42,0   1:23.22,2   (268)  M20      56.    6.20 ¦  1:49.41  131.¦ 2:38.01  106.¦
  112. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     4:27.59,8   1:23.40,0   (101)  M40      32.    6.21 ¦  1:51.17  151.¦ 2:36.42   98.¦
  113. Brunner Stefan                      64 Brig                        4:28.07,4   1:23.47,6   (465)  M40      33.    6.21 ¦  1:47.58  116.¦ 2:40.08  119.¦
  114. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        4:28.22,1   1:24.02,3   (397)  M20      57.    6.21 ¦  1:51.01  146.¦ 2:37.20  103.¦
  115. Lang Günther, D-Reutlingen          56 IGL Reutlingen              4:28.29,6   1:24.09,8   (275)  M45      12.    6.21 ¦  1:49.37  130.¦ 2:38.52  113.¦
  116. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:28.32,1   1:24.12,3   (225)  M20      58.    6.21 ¦  1:45.58  101.¦ 2:42.33  133.¦
  117. Veith Peter                         50 D-Wilnsdorf                 4:28.47,8   1:24.28,0   (409)  M55      3.     6.22 ¦  1:50.45  143.¦ 2:38.02  107.¦
  118. Dörfliger François                  72 Egerkingen                  4:28.51,2   1:24.31,4   (157)  M20      59.    6.22 ¦  1:53.47  180.¦ 2:35.04   89.¦
  119. Fux Marcel, St. Niklaus VS          52 TGR Sportteam               4:29.19,4   1:24.59,6    (48)  M50      12.    6.22 ¦  1:50.25  140.¦ 2:38.53  114.¦
  120. Repenning Olaf                      61 D-Berlin                    4:29.46,3   1:25.26,5   (344)  M40      34.    6.23 ¦  1:52.25  170.¦ 2:37.20  104.¦
  121. Staufer Daniel                      64 Grenchen                    4:29.56,9   1:25.37,1   (571)  M40      35.    6.23 ¦  1:44.47   94.¦ 2:45.09  143.¦
  122. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:30.28,5   1:26.08,7   (484)  M20      60.    6.24 ¦  1:48.41  118.¦ 2:41.47  131.¦
  123. Schenker Toni                       56 Däniken SO                  4:30.32,1   1:26.12,3   (365)  M45      13.    6.24 ¦  1:45.22   98.¦ 2:45.09  143.¦
  124. Kunz Matthias                       72 Bern                        4:30.36,7   1:26.16,9   (269)  M20      61.    6.24 ¦  1:43.21   86.¦ 2:47.15  158.¦
  125. Haibucher Peter                     61 Sennhof                     4:31.02,7   1:26.42,9   (555)  M40      36.    6.25 ¦  1:51.52  160.¦ 2:39.10  116.¦
  126. Rittmaier Markus                    75 D-Erlangen                  4:31.18,4   1:26.58,6   (348)  M20      62.    6.25 ¦  1:49.43  132.¦ 2:41.35  130.¦
  127. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  4:31.24,4   1:27.04,6   (631)  M50      13.    6.25 ¦  1:50.54  145.¦ 2:40.29  121.¦
  128. Bessard François                    73 Zermatt                     4:31.25,1   1:27.05,3   (463)  M20      63.    6.25 ¦  1:44.25   91.¦ 2:46.59  156.¦
  129. Hanela Craig                        75 USA-North Bend WA           4:31.25,4   1:27.05,6   (482)  M20      64.    6.25 ¦  1:47.12  109.¦ 2:44.13  138.¦
  130. Jago Andreas                        62 D-Monheim am Rhein          4:32.34,8   1:28.15,0   (238)  M40      37.    6.27 ¦  1:54.06  183.¦ 2:38.28  110.¦
  131. Forster Ken                         63 USA-Atlanta Georgia         4:32.37,3   1:28.17,5   (176)  M40      38.    6.27 ¦  1:56.38  211.¦ 2:35.59   94.¦
  132. Wolfram Christoph                   70 A-Amstetten                 4:32.50,5   1:28.30,7   (431)  M20      65.    6.27 ¦  1:49.09  125.¦ 2:43.41  137.¦
  133. Riedel Thomas                       68 Visp                        4:33.41,2   1:29.21,4   (510)  M20      66.    6.29 ¦  1:46.30  104.¦ 2:47.10  157.¦
  134. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:33.43,1   1:29.23,3   (592)  M60      1.     6.29 ¦  1:50.45  142.¦ 2:42.58  135.¦
  135. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell                        4:34.07,1   1:29.47,3   (421)  M50      14.    6.29 ¦  1:47.22  114.¦ 2:46.44  154.¦
  136. Zünd Richard                        52 Termen                      4:34.32,8   1:30.13,0   (453)  M50      15.    6.30 ¦  1:47.53  115.¦ 2:46.38  152.¦
  137. Wyrsch Daniel                       63 Jegenstorf                  4:34.53,1   1:30.33,3   (434)  M40      39.    6.30 ¦  1:46.15  102.¦ 2:48.37  165.¦
  138. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                4:35.03,0   1:30.43,2   (599)  M45      14.    6.31 ¦  1:56.24  210.¦ 2:38.38  111.¦
  139. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:35.37,8   1:31.18,0   (430)  M40      40.    6.31 ¦  1:49.47  134.¦ 2:45.50  148.¦
  140. Willisch Roger                      76 Täsch                       4:35.40,8   1:31.21,0   (536)  M20      67.    6.32 ¦  1:49.17  128.¦ 2:46.23  149.¦
  141. Wietzel Peter                       65 D-Utzenfeld                 4:35.46,1   1:31.26,3   (425)  M40      41.    6.32 ¦  1:51.11  149.¦ 2:44.34  139.¦
  142. Kainz Felix                         60 D-Berlin                    4:36.53,0   1:32.33,2   (248)  M45      15.    6.33 ¦  1:53.20  178.¦ 2:43.32  136.¦
  143. Maier Ludwig                        49 D-Habach                    4:37.04,7   1:32.44,9   (294)  M55      4.     6.33 ¦  1:55.51  204.¦ 2:41.13  129.¦
  144. Weber Steffen                       69 D-Otterberg                 4:37.19,5   1:32.59,7   (418)  M20      68.    6.34 ¦  1:52.22  168.¦ 2:44.56  141.¦
  145. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 D-Merzig                    4:37.41,7   1:33.21,9   (222)  M20      69.    6.34 ¦  1:52.35  171.¦ 2:45.06  142.¦
  146. Gansen André                        63 D-Gummersbach               4:37.54,4   1:33.34,6   (185)  M40      42.    6.35 ¦  1:49.02  121.¦ 2:48.52  167.¦
  147. Gugelmann Christian                 75 D-Erlangen                  4:38.01,6   1:33.41,8   (200)  M20      70.    6.35 ¦  1:49.43  133.¦ 2:48.18  162.¦
  148. Hagemann Peter                      51 Steffisburg                 4:38.07,2   1:33.47,4   (554)  M50      16.    6.35 ¦  1:55.24  199.¦ 2:42.42  134.¦
  149. Entholzer Robert                    59 A-Söll                      4:38.10,9   1:33.51,1   (169)  M45      16.    6.35 ¦  1:52.21  167.¦ 2:45.49  147.¦
  150. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                4:38.22,5   1:34.02,7   (330)  M20      71.    6.35 ¦  1:49.15  126.¦ 2:49.07  170.¦
  151. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Kriens                      4:38.52,3   1:34.32,5   (138)  M20      72.    6.36 ¦  2:01.45  258.¦ 2:37.06  102.¦
  152. Neff Jérôme                         79 Herbriggen                  4:39.11,5   1:34.51,7   (506)  M20      73.    6.37 ¦  1:52.45  174.¦ 2:46.26  150.¦
  153. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                      4:39.20,6   1:35.00,8   (627)  M50      17.    6.37 ¦  1:58.10  227.¦ 2:41.10  127.¦
  154. Stary Peter, D-Reutlingen           49 IGL Reutlingen              4:39.27,6   1:35.07,8    (64)  M55      5.     6.37 ¦  1:49.07  124.¦ 2:50.20  179.¦
  155. Rieß Martin                         60 D-Straubenhardt             4:39.47,5   1:35.27,7   (346)  M45      17.    6.37 ¦  1:54.27  189.¦ 2:45.20  145.¦
  156. Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus VS     74 TGR Sportteam               4:40.24,6   1:36.04,8   (438)  M20      74.    6.38 ¦  1:52.53  175.¦ 2:47.31  159.¦
  157. Lorenz Stefan, Embd                 78 TGR Sportteam               4:40.24,7   1:36.04,9   (290)  M20      75.    6.38 ¦  1:50.30  141.¦ 2:49.54  177.¦
  158. Fux Heinrich, St.Niklaus            60 TGR Sportteam               4:40.24,8   1:36.05,0   (182)  M45      18.    6.38 ¦  1:51.47  159.¦ 2:48.37  164.¦
  159. Vogel Thomas                        67 Hägglingen                  4:40.26,0   1:36.06,2   (411)  M20      76.    6.38 ¦  1:52.23  169.¦ 2:48.02  161.¦
  160. Engelbrecht Sascha                  69 GB-London                   4:40.31,4   1:36.11,6   (168)  M20      77.    6.38 ¦  1:59.53  240.¦ 2:40.38  122.¦
  161. Piot Michel                         69 Bern                        4:40.53,8   1:36.34,0   (333)  M20      78.    6.39 ¦  1:56.08  208.¦ 2:44.45  140.¦
  162. Giger Heinz                         40 Kilchberg                   4:41.39,8   1:37.20,0   (616)  M65      1.     6.40 ¦  2:00.43  247.¦ 2:40.56  125.¦
  163. Sallak Ohannes                      60 D-Karlsruhe                 4:41.49,8   1:37.30,0   (513)  M45      19.    6.40 ¦  1:54.06  184.¦ 2:47.43  160.¦
  164. Köbler Wilfried                     60 D-Michelstadt               4:41.54,2   1:37.34,4   (490)  M45      20.    6.40 ¦  1:52.38  173.¦ 2:49.15  171.¦
  165. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen                4:42.21,9   1:38.02,1   (396)  M20      79.    6.41 ¦  2:02.54  282.¦ 2:39.27  117.¦
  166. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  4:42.48,9   1:38.29,1   (632)  M20      80.    6.42 ¦  1:53.07  176.¦ 2:49.41  175.¦
  167. Adam Nikolaos                       55 D-Reutlingen                4:42.58,0   1:38.38,2   (102)  M50      18.    6.42 ¦  1:54.18  185.¦ 2:48.39  166.¦
  168. Hansen Thomas M.                    73 DK-Copenhagen               4:43.03,0   1:38.43,2   (676)  M20      81.    6.42 ¦  1:52.16  164.¦ 2:50.46  183.¦
  169. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      4:43.15,1   1:38.55,3   (530)  M20      82.    6.42 ¦  1:51.59  161.¦ 2:51.16  189.¦
  170. Peetermans Herman                   50 B-Dilbeek                   4:43.27,2   1:39.07,4   (656)  M55      6.     6.43 ¦  1:49.06  123.¦ 2:54.20  204.¦
  171. Heck Roland                         63 D-Dossenheim                4:43.28,0   1:39.08,2   (485)  M40      43.    6.43 ¦  1:53.08  177.¦ 2:50.20  178.¦
  172. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 4:43.36,0   1:39.16,2    (61)  M55      7.     6.43 ¦  1:51.42  157.¦ 2:51.53  193.¦
  173. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       4:43.44,2   1:39.24,4   (665)  M45      21.    6.43 ¦  1:50.11  136.¦ 2:53.32  200.¦
  174. Foster René, Zermatt                56 TGR Sportteam               4:44.33,0   1:40.13,2   (442)  M45      22.    6.44 ¦  1:55.35  201.¦ 2:48.57  169.¦
  175. Eggenschwiler Beat                  46 Ramiswil                    4:44.55,9   1:40.36,1    (18)  M55      8.     6.45 ¦  1:54.03  181.¦ 2:50.52  185.¦
  176. Zeltner Markus                      55 D-Erbach                    4:44.56,7   1:40.36,9   (437)  M50      19.    6.45 ¦  1:54.25  187.¦ 2:50.31  180.¦
  177. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                    4:45.11,0   1:40.51,2   (151)  M50      20.    6.45 ¦  1:58.14  229.¦ 2:46.56  155.¦
  178. Braun Volker                        54 D-Aalen                     4:45.37,5   1:41.17,7   (127)  M50      21.    6.46 ¦  1:47.09  108.¦ 2:58.28  226.¦
  179. Nava Marco                          70 I-Merone                    4:45.45,2   1:41.25,4   (559)  M20      83.    6.46 ¦  1:45.35   99.¦ 3:00.09  231.¦
  180. Linsenmaier Werner                  43 D-Uhingen                   4:45.50,3   1:41.30,5    (67)  M60      2.     6.46 ¦  1:54.36  194.¦ 2:51.13  188.¦
  181. Schaller Daniel                     74 Embd                        4:45.54,5   1:41.34,7   (638)  M20      84.    6.46 ¦  1:56.08  209.¦ 2:49.46  176.¦
  182. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        4:45.54,7   1:41.34,9   (526)  M20      85.    6.46 ¦  1:48.57  120.¦ 2:56.57  219.¦
  183. Thussbas Bernhard                   59 D-Bad Reichenhall           4:46.00,9   1:41.41,1   (527)  M45      23.    6.46 ¦  1:51.26  154.¦ 2:54.34  206.¦
  184. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                    4:46.31,1   1:42.11,3   (668)  M55      9.     6.47 ¦  1:55.46  202.¦ 2:50.44  182.¦
  185. Gaffuri Paolo                       58 I-Strozza                   4:46.31,7   1:42.11,9   (478)  M45      24.    6.47 ¦  1:56.56  215.¦ 2:49.35  174.¦
  186. Bernet Heiri                        68 Luzern                      4:46.33,3   1:42.13,5   (117)  M20      86.    6.47 ¦  1:51.10  148.¦ 2:55.23  209.¦
  187. Wenger Beat                         49 Bern                        4:46.37,1   1:42.17,3    (71)  M55      10.    6.47 ¦  1:54.31  191.¦ 2:52.05  194.¦
  188. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      83 TGR Sportteam               4:46.50,6   1:42.30,8   (233)  M20      87.    6.47 ¦  1:55.08  197.¦ 2:51.42  192.¦
  189. Benz Romedi                         78 Felsberg                    4:47.00,9   1:42.41,1   (646)  M20      88.    6.48 ¦  1:55.35  200.¦ 2:51.25  191.¦
  190. Streilein-Hurni André               62 Spiez                       4:47.04,0   1:42.44,2   (572)  M40      44.    6.48 ¦  1:49.34  129.¦ 2:57.29  221.¦
  191. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen            4:47.23,4   1:43.03,6   (525)  M45      25.    6.48 ¦  1:51.45  158.¦ 2:55.38  212.¦
  192. Wespi Bernhard                      63 Ebikon                      4:47.54,6   1:43.34,8   (629)  M40      45.    6.49 ¦  1:54.32  192.¦ 2:53.22  198.¦
  193. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  4:48.16,0   1:43.56,2   (283)  M40      46.    6.49 ¦  2:02.31  272.¦ 2:45.44  146.¦
  193. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      4:48.16,0   1:43.56,2   (395)  M45      26.    6.49 ¦  1:58.52  234.¦ 2:49.23  173.¦
  195. Burgener Charly, St. Niklaus VS     51 TGR Sportteam               4:48.58,5   1:44.38,7   (139)  M50      22.    6.50 ¦  1:57.35  219.¦ 2:51.22  190.¦
  196. Koenen Reymond                      64 D-Bad Münstereifel          4:49.08,4   1:44.48,6   (262)  M40      47.    6.51 ¦  2:02.28  270.¦ 2:46.40  153.¦
  197. Rauenbühler Dieter                  60 D-Ettlingen                 4:49.21,6   1:45.01,8   (340)  M45      27.    6.51 ¦  2:00.45  248.¦ 2:48.35  163.¦
  198. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                   4:49.31,8   1:45.12,0   (201)  M45      28.    6.51 ¦  1:55.47  203.¦ 2:53.44  202.¦
  199. Gartz Alfred                        55 D-Nürnberg                  4:49.42,5   1:45.22,7   (186)  M50      23.    6.51 ¦  1:58.30  231.¦ 2:51.11  187.¦
  200. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus           56 TGR Sportteam               4:49.43,3   1:45.23,5   (119)  M45      29.    6.51 ¦  2:03.06  286.¦ 2:46.36  151.¦
  201. Wiedmer Hans-Ruedi                  56 Solothurn                   4:49.50,2   1:45.30,4   (424)  M45      30.    6.52 ¦  1:54.05  182.¦ 2:55.45  213.¦
  202. Hoffmann Franz                      56 D-Landau                    4:50.22,2   1:46.02,4   (223)  M45      31.    6.52 ¦  1:57.49  220.¦ 2:52.32  195.¦
  203. Protze Peter                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 4:50.41,9   1:46.22,1   (336)  M40      48.    6.53 ¦  1:55.57  205.¦ 2:54.44  207.¦
  204. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    4:51.23,7   1:47.03,9   (544)  M45      32.    6.54 ¦  1:53.39  179.¦ 2:57.44  223.¦
  205. Schäfer Uwe                         64 D-Schorndorf                4:51.25,0   1:47.05,2   (361)  M40      49.    6.54 ¦  1:50.48  144.¦ 3:00.36  237.¦
  206. Marin Jan                           60 D-Kerken                    4:51.46,9   1:47.27,1   (296)  M45      33.    6.54 ¦  2:01.09  254.¦ 2:50.37  181.¦
  207. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 4:52.06,1   1:47.46,3   (342)  M45      34.    6.55 ¦  2:01.03  250.¦ 2:51.02  186.¦
  208. Hafner Joerg                        73 D-Wedel                     4:52.14,8   1:47.55,0   (205)  M20      89.    6.55 ¦  2:11.14  349.¦ 2:41.00  126.¦
  209. Gressin Dominique                   56 F-Paris 17                  4:52.19,4   1:47.59,6   (446)  M45      35.    6.55 ¦  1:57.51  222.¦ 2:54.27  205.¦
  210. Schürmann Toni                      61 Muttenz                     4:52.54,7   1:48.34,9   (379)  M40      50.    6.56 ¦  2:04.01  297.¦ 2:48.53  168.¦
  211. Kistner Klaus                       53 D-Wörth                     4:53.05,0   1:48.45,2   (639)  M50      24.    6.56 ¦  1:56.47  212.¦ 2:56.17  216.¦
  212. Stephen Boyce                       68 GB-East Kilbride            4:53.16,9   1:48.57,1   (391)  M20      90.    6.57 ¦  1:57.12  217.¦ 2:56.04  215.¦
  213. Buchli Stefan                       68 Kriens                      4:53.36,9   1:49.17,1   (135)  M20      91.    6.57 ¦  1:58.13  228.¦ 2:55.23  208.¦
  214. Gasser Werner                       51 Reinach                     4:54.25,6   1:50.05,8   (187)  M50      25.    6.58 ¦  1:52.18  166.¦ 3:02.07  246.¦
  215. Cueni Philippe                      56 Röschenz                    4:54.48,5   1:50.28,7   (148)  M45      36.    6.59 ¦  1:54.18  186.¦ 3:00.29  234.¦
  216. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     4:54.58,6   1:50.38,8   (367)  M50      26.    6.59 ¦  1:54.26  188.¦ 3:00.32  235.¦
  217. Schumann Gert                       62 D-Michelbach                4:55.48,2   1:51.28,4   (378)  M40      51.    7.00 ¦  2:01.50  262.¦ 2:53.57  203.¦
  218. Walker Mario                        61 Mörel                       4:55.56,4   1:51.36,6   (531)  M40      52.    7.00 ¦  2:02.26  268.¦ 2:53.29  199.¦
  219. Conner Ken                          56 I-Dardago                   4:56.15,0   1:51.55,2   (469)  M45      37.    7.01 ¦  1:54.29  190.¦ 3:01.46  244.¦
  220. Hermann Andreas                     63 D-Denzlingen                4:56.55,1   1:52.35,3   (214)  M40      53.    7.02 ¦  2:07.33  315.¦ 2:49.21  172.¦
  221. Fellay Jean-Denis                   62 Martigny-Croix              4:57.20,2   1:53.00,4   (475)  M40      54.    7.02 ¦  2:00.33  246.¦ 2:56.46  218.¦
  222. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:57.28,4   1:53.08,6   (534)  M20      92.    7.02 ¦  1:50.13  137.¦ 3:07.14  278.¦
  223. Hoekzema Olav                       63 NL-Doorn HR                 4:57.33,4   1:53.13,6   (221)  M40      55.    7.03 ¦  1:57.58  225.¦ 2:59.35  230.¦
  224. Jenelten Walter                     50 Territet-Veytaux            4:57.46,3   1:53.26,5   (242)  M55      11.    7.03 ¦  1:58.23  230.¦ 2:59.22  228.¦
  225. Kalmbach Joachim                    55 D-Rülzheim                  4:58.14,2   1:53.54,4   (643)  M50      27.    7.04 ¦  1:56.47  212.¦ 3:01.26  242.¦
  226. Bunzel Walter                       49 D-Heiningen                 4:58.27,1   1:54.07,3   (454)  M55      12.    7.04 ¦  2:02.55  283.¦ 2:55.32  211.¦
  227. Jauch Thomas                        68 Thürnen                     4:58.38,7   1:54.18,9   (240)  M20      93.    7.04 ¦  2:01.04  251.¦ 2:57.34  222.¦
  228. Brunnmeier Wolfram                  53 D-Mülheim                   4:58.49,8   1:54.30,0   (132)  M50      28.    7.04 ¦  2:01.48  260.¦ 2:57.01  220.¦
  229. Göttmann Alexander                  66 D-Frankfurt                 4:58.51,5   1:54.31,7   (195)  M20      94.    7.04 ¦  2:03.22  287.¦ 2:55.29  210.¦
  230. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  4:58.59,4   1:54.39,6   (366)  M20      95.    7.05 ¦  1:55.59  206.¦ 3:03.00  249.¦
  231. Vorrath Uwe                         56 D-Hagenow                   4:58.59,9   1:54.40,1   (412)  M45      38.    7.05 ¦  2:00.23  245.¦ 2:58.36  227.¦
  232. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     4:59.13,6   1:54.53,8   (503)  M20      96.    7.05 ¦  1:57.54  224.¦ 3:01.19  241.¦
  233. Küpferle Richard                    58 D-Rheinmünster              4:59.47,2   1:55.27,4   (270)  M45      39.    7.06 ¦  1:56.05  207.¦ 3:03.41  252.¦
  234. Pfeifer Frank                       67 D-Altenkirchen              4:59.53,2   1:55.33,4   (331)  M20      97.    7.06 ¦  2:01.50  261.¦ 2:58.02  225.¦
  235. Schnidrig Kurt                      53 Ried-Brig                   5:00.25,4   1:56.05,6   (591)  M50      29.    7.07 ¦  1:50.15  138.¦ 3:10.09  293.¦
  236. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:00.34,8   1:56.15,0   (103)  M45      40.    7.07 ¦  2:02.34  274.¦ 2:58.00  224.¦
  237. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weinigen                    5:01.20,1   1:57.00,3   (128)  M20      98.    7.08 ¦  2:00.09  241.¦ 3:01.10  240.¦
  238. Kalbermatter Horst, St. Niklaus VS  61 TGR Sportteam               5:01.31,5   1:57.11,7   (249)  M40      56.    7.08 ¦  2:01.07  252.¦ 3:00.24  233.¦
  239. Gisler Fredy                        72 Zermatt                     5:01.40,5   1:57.20,7   (479)  M20      99.    7.08 ¦  1:54.41  195.¦ 3:06.59  276.¦
  240. Pogeant Pascal                      61 F-Cluses                    5:02.05,0   1:57.45,2   (335)  M40      57.    7.09 ¦  2:02.41  279.¦ 2:59.23  229.¦
  241. Eichelberger Walter, Cham           41 Sport-Club Post-Zug         5:02.19,2   1:57.59,4   (474)  M60      3.     7.09 ¦  1:54.33  193.¦ 3:07.45  281.¦
  242. Loepke Wilhelm                      55 D-Bad Münstereifel          5:02.42,9   1:58.23,1   (287)  M50      30.    7.10 ¦  2:02.23  267.¦ 3:00.19  232.¦
  243. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    5:02.53,6   1:58.33,8   (144)  M20      100.   7.10 ¦  1:52.00  162.¦ 3:10.52  297.¦
  244. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:03.06,0   1:58.46,2   (163)  M20      101.   7.10 ¦  1:57.53  223.¦ 3:05.13  261.¦
  245. Maleika Andreas                     69 D-Frankfurt                 5:03.19,8   1:59.00,0   (498)  M20      102.   7.11 ¦  2:02.46  280.¦ 3:00.33  236.¦
  246. Per Flohr Knudsen                   69 Zürich                      5:04.01,5   1:59.41,7   (327)  M20      103.   7.12 ¦  1:52.15  163.¦ 3:11.46  304.¦
  247. Nitka Gottfried                     50 Rütihof                     5:04.32,3   2:00.12,5   (314)  M55      13.    7.13 ¦  1:58.49  232.¦ 3:05.43  268.¦
  248. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        5:04.39,7   2:00.19,9   (633)  M50      31.    7.13 ¦  2:03.30  290.¦ 3:01.09  239.¦
  249. Schädlich Rainer                    45 D-Berlin                    5:04.55,6   2:00.35,8   (360)  M60      4.     7.13 ¦  2:11.54  355.¦ 2:53.00  196.¦
  250. Müller Martin                       69 Frutigen                    5:05.06,3   2:00.46,5   (306)  M20      104.   7.13 ¦  2:08.30  327.¦ 2:56.36  217.¦
  251. Kaufmann Markus                     61 Basel                       5:05.08,5   2:00.48,7   (253)  M40      58.    7.13 ¦  2:01.56  264.¦ 3:03.11  250.¦
  252. Buchmayer Jürg                      58 Niederbuchsiten             5:05.15,3   2:00.55,5   (467)  M45      41.    7.14 ¦  1:50.16  139.¦ 3:14.58  331.¦
  253. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                      5:05.17,2   2:00.57,4    (54)  M65      2.     7.14 ¦  2:01.34  257.¦ 3:03.43  253.¦
  254. van der Aar Buddy                   74 NL-Zandvoort AK             5:05.21,4   2:01.01,6   (407)  M20      105.   7.14 ¦  2:00.18  243.¦ 3:05.03  260.¦
  255. Naumann Dieter                      39 D-München                   5:05.37,4   2:01.17,6    (58)  M65      3.     7.14 ¦  2:02.40  278.¦ 3:02.57  248.¦
  256. Rübsaamen Carsten                   81 D-Neumarkt                  5:06.49,4   2:02.29,6   (607)  M20      106.   7.16 ¦  2:02.36  276.¦ 3:04.12  257.¦
  256. Schmelter Ralf                      80 D-Lennestadt                5:06.49,4   2:02.29,6   (606)  M20      106.   7.16 ¦  2:02.27  269.¦ 3:04.21  259.¦
  258. Rolf Schulte                        80 D-Kirchhundem               5:06.49,5   2:02.29,7   (608)  M20      108.   7.16 ¦  2:02.37  277.¦ 3:04.12  256.¦
  259. Schwaller Marcel                    58 Bolken                      5:07.00,3   2:02.40,5   (653)  M45      42.    7.16 ¦  1:57.49  221.¦ 3:09.10  289.¦
  260. Bakker Peter                        46 NL-Sweikhuizen RB           5:07.33,6   2:03.13,8   (114)  M55      14.    7.17 ¦  2:02.02  265.¦ 3:05.31  266.¦
  261. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn              5:07.47,5   2:03.27,7    (51)  M60      5.     7.17 ¦  2:04.20  300.¦ 3:03.27  251.¦
  262. Hegner Hans-Jörg                    58 Rain                        5:08.14,3   2:03.54,5   (210)  M45      43.    7.18 ¦  1:59.40  238.¦ 3:08.34  285.¦
  263. Fux Hannes, St. Niklaus VS          76 TGR Sportteam               5:08.38,2   2:04.18,4   (181)  M20      109.   7.18 ¦  2:02.51  281.¦ 3:05.47  270.¦
  264. Müller Heinz-Jürgen                 49 D-Lichtenstein              5:08.45,8   2:04.26,0   (305)  M55      15.    7.19 ¦  2:12.57  363.¦ 2:55.48  214.¦
  265. Feidel Dieter                       53 D-München                   5:08.48,2   2:04.28,4   (172)  M50      32.    7.19 ¦  2:03.28  289.¦ 3:05.20  262.¦
  266. Lonsdale David                      53 GB-Staines                  5:09.02,0   2:04.42,2   (289)  M50      33.    7.19 ¦  2:03.02  284.¦ 3:05.59  272.¦
  267. Behr Wolfgang                       51 D-Wörth                     5:09.13,8   2:04.54,0   (640)  M50      34.    7.19 ¦  1:55.18  198.¦ 3:13.55  321.¦
  268. Bucher Beat                         77 Zermatt                     5:09.28,7   2:05.08,9   (134)  M20      110.   7.20 ¦  2:16.25  394.¦ 2:53.03  197.¦
  269. Kuropka Alexander                   56 D-Lichtenau                 5:09.59,5   2:05.39,7   (271)  M45      44.    7.20 ¦  2:02.30  271.¦ 3:07.29  279.¦
  270. Göhringer Harry                     55 D-Aalen                     5:10.13,2   2:05.53,4   (193)  M50      35.    7.21 ¦  2:16.33  396.¦ 2:53.39  201.¦
  271. Joller Niklaus                      63 Balsthal                    5:10.59,9   2:06.40,1   (244)  M40      59.    7.22 ¦  2:09.29  342.¦ 3:01.30  243.¦
  272. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        5:11.15,0   2:06.55,2    (41)  M60      6.     7.22 ¦  2:05.30  309.¦ 3:05.44  269.¦
  273. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        5:11.20,5   2:07.00,7   (229)  M45      45.    7.22 ¦  2:02.34  275.¦ 3:08.46  286.¦
  274. Drmola Walter                       65 D-Abtsgmünd                 5:11.23,6   2:07.03,8   (159)  M40      60.    7.22 ¦  2:03.49  294.¦ 3:07.33  280.¦
  275. Wanner Philip                       67 Ebertswil                   5:11.30,9   2:07.11,1   (652)  M20      111.   7.22 ¦  1:57.24  218.¦ 3:14.06  325.¦
  276. Schwegler Klaus                     50 Allenwinden                 5:11.42,7   2:07.22,9   (521)  M55      16.    7.23 ¦  2:01.19  255.¦ 3:10.23  295.¦
  277. Schaefer Markus                     65 D-Mammelzen                 5:11.44,5   2:07.24,7   (514)  M40      61.    7.23 ¦  2:01.50  263.¦ 3:09.53  291.¦
  278. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                      5:11.59,8   2:07.40,0   (389)  M50      36.    7.23 ¦  2:08.08  322.¦ 3:03.51  255.¦
  279. Schraut Kilian                      67 D-Battenberg                5:12.25,8   2:08.06,0   (374)  M20      112.   7.24 ¦  2:01.30  256.¦ 3:10.55  298.¦
  280. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             5:12.37,2   2:08.17,4   (323)  M50      37.    7.24 ¦  2:08.46  334.¦ 3:03.50  254.¦
  281. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   5:12.42,1   2:08.22,3   (548)  M45      46.    7.24 ¦  2:00.22  244.¦ 3:12.19  305.¦
  282. Oneill Brian                        71 GB-Larkhall                 5:13.03,4   2:08.43,6   (319)  M20      113.   7.25 ¦  1:59.38  236.¦ 3:13.24  312.¦
  283. Curran Gary                         70 GB-Larkhall                 5:13.03,8   2:08.44,0   (149)  M20      114.   7.25 ¦  1:59.38  236.¦ 3:13.25  313.¦
  284. Heintzbergen Niels                  73 NL-Arnhem BV                5:13.18,0   2:08.58,2   (211)  M20      115.   7.25 ¦  2:07.52  316.¦ 3:05.25  264.¦
  285. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:13.18,7   2:08.58,9   (353)  M45      47.    7.25 ¦  1:58.53  235.¦ 3:14.25  328.¦
  286. Spoerl Wolfgang                     61 D-Düsseldorf                5:13.53,5   2:09.33,7   (387)  M40      62.    7.26 ¦  2:04.22  301.¦ 3:09.31  290.¦
  287. Frey Jürgen                         58 D-München                   5:13.55,0   2:09.35,2   (477)  M45      48.    7.26 ¦  2:01.00  249.¦ 3:12.54  307.¦
  288. Rückwardt Jörg                      68 D-Halle                     5:14.01,5   2:09.41,7   (357)  M20      116.   7.26 ¦  2:03.50  295.¦ 3:10.10  294.¦
  289. Loor Patrice                        68 Zuerich                     5:14.31,2   2:10.11,4   (664)  M20      117.   7.27 ¦  1:56.53  214.¦ 3:17.37  339.¦
  290. Mueller Thomas                      66 D-Hamburg                   5:14.31,4   2:10.11,6   (304)  M20      118.   7.27 ¦  2:01.07  253.¦ 3:13.23  311.¦
  291. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     5:14.43,1   2:10.23,3   (230)  M40      63.    7.27 ¦  2:09.19  339.¦ 3:05.23  263.¦
  292. Kollmann Friedrich W.               62 D-Freiburg                  5:14.44,1   2:10.24,3   (263)  M40      64.    7.27 ¦  2:13.47  366.¦ 3:00.56  238.¦
  293. Schubnell Stefan                    59 Worb                        5:15.10,0   2:10.50,2   (569)  M45      49.    7.28 ¦  2:06.37  313.¦ 3:08.32  284.¦
  294. Huber Hans                          53 Appenzell                   5:15.24,4   2:11.04,6   (614)  M50      38.    7.28 ¦  2:09.55  344.¦ 3:05.28  265.¦
  295. Weber Bernd                         55 D-Ettlingen                 5:15.34,5   2:11.14,7   (416)  M50      39.    7.28 ¦  2:04.11  299.¦ 3:11.23  301.¦
  296. Brouwer Geert                       56 NL-Zwolle AM                5:15.50,4   2:11.30,6   (129)  M45      50.    7.29 ¦  1:58.50  233.¦ 3:17.00  337.¦
  297. Schnidrig Otto                      63 Grächen                     5:16.15,7   2:11.55,9   (441)  M40      65.    7.29 ¦  2:05.08  305.¦ 3:11.07  300.¦
  298. Larsson Per-Erik                    63 S-Stockholm                 5:16.52,5   2:12.32,7   (277)  M40      66.    7.30 ¦  2:03.41  292.¦ 3:13.11  309.¦
  299. Schönfelder Thilo                   70 D-Gerlingen                 5:17.38,0   2:13.18,2   (372)  M20      119.   7.31 ¦  2:04.55  304.¦ 3:12.42  306.¦
  300. Jaas Lee                            52 L-Strassen L-8041           5:17.44,3   2:13.24,5   (234)  M50      40.    7.31 ¦  1:58.05  226.¦ 3:19.38  349.¦
  301. Hindlet Jean-Yves                   66 B-Lasnes                    5:17.57,0   2:13.37,2   (219)  M20      120.   7.32 ¦  2:00.16  242.¦ 3:17.40  340.¦
  302. Händle Heinz                        59 Hinteregg                   5:18.04,4   2:13.44,6   (206)  M45      51.    7.32 ¦  2:15.27  382.¦ 3:02.36  247.¦
  303. Felisaz Jean-Michel                 63 F-Cluses                    5:18.19,5   2:13.59,7   (173)  M40      67.    7.32 ¦  2:02.31  273.¦ 3:15.47  334.¦
  304. Tschopp Rashaad                     79 Baar                        5:18.37,4   2:14.17,6   (404)  M20      121.   7.33 ¦  2:08.31  328.¦ 3:10.05  292.¦
  305. Gruber Walter, St. Niklaus VS       56 TGR Sportteam               5:18.54,5   2:14.34,7   (198)  M45      52.    7.33 ¦  2:05.18  308.¦ 3:13.36  316.¦
  306. Imboden Hubertus, Zermatt           71 TGR Sportteam               5:19.24,3   2:15.04,5   (231)  M20      122.   7.34 ¦  2:11.32  351.¦ 3:07.51  282.¦
  307. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       5:19.32,5   2:15.12,7    (46)  M60      7.     7.34 ¦  2:05.09  306.¦ 3:14.23  327.¦
  308. Jacob Claude                        56 Utzigen                     5:19.49,8   2:15.30,0   (235)  M45      53.    7.34 ¦  2:06.08  311.¦ 3:13.41  318.¦
  309. Fehr Jürg                           52 Stäfa                       5:19.50,8   2:15.31,0   (171)  M50      41.    7.34 ¦  2:14.10  373.¦ 3:05.39  267.¦
  310. Nussbaum Helmut                     64 D-Kissing                   5:20.03,3   2:15.43,5   (611)  M40      68.    7.35 ¦  2:04.52  303.¦ 3:15.11  332.¦
  311. Näke Kai                            76 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:20.06,9   2:15.47,1   (312)  M20      123.   7.35 ¦  2:18.00  406.¦ 3:02.06  245.¦
  312. Schlup René                         50 Horgen                      5:20.07,7   2:15.47,9   (660)  M55      17.    7.35 ¦  2:12.04  356.¦ 3:08.03  283.¦
  313. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      5:20.59,8   2:16.40,0    (66)  M55      18.    7.36 ¦  2:02.08  266.¦ 3:18.51  347.¦
  314. Ritter Veit                         64 D-Berlin                    5:21.11,1   2:16.51,3   (637)  M40      69.    7.36 ¦  2:03.24  288.¦ 3:17.46  341.¦
  315. Frias Eduardo                       69 Münchenbuchsee              5:21.14,7   2:16.54,9   (180)  M20      124.   7.36 ¦  2:08.04  320.¦ 3:13.10  308.¦
  316. Lampert Robert, A-Feldkirch         55 Journalist                  5:21.32,0   2:17.12,2   (580)  M50      42.    7.37 ¦  2:03.37  291.¦ 3:17.54  342.¦
  317. Huber Roger                         73 Jonen                       5:21.33,6   2:17.13,8   (226)  M20      125.   7.37 ¦  2:15.34  386.¦ 3:05.58  271.¦
  318. Dorsaz Anton                        41 Zermatt                     5:21.34,0   2:17.14,2   (593)  M60      8.     7.37 ¦  2:08.05  321.¦ 3:13.28  314.¦
  319. Brantschen Urban                    63 Randa                       5:21.34,4   2:17.14,6   (540)  M40      70.    7.37 ¦  2:07.54  318.¦ 3:13.40  317.¦
  320. Roten Daniel                        62 Randa                       5:21.51,6   2:17.31,8   (511)  M40      71.    7.37 ¦  2:07.29  314.¦ 3:14.22  326.¦
  321. Jenny Roger                         66 Kilchberg                   5:22.14,2   2:17.54,4   (243)  M20      126.   7.38 ¦  2:11.08  348.¦ 3:11.06  299.¦
  322. Zürcher Christian                   62 Moosseedorf                 5:22.17,4   2:17.57,6   (613)  M40      72.    7.38 ¦  2:08.15  323.¦ 3:14.02  324.¦
  323. Schödl Stefan                       81 D-Memmelsdorf               5:22.24,9   2:18.05,1   (370)  M20      127.   7.38 ¦  2:08.50  336.¦ 3:13.34  315.¦
  324. Botz Otto                           60 D-München                   5:22.26,6   2:18.06,8   (123)  M45      54.    7.38 ¦  2:16.24  393.¦ 3:06.02  273.¦
  324. Rottmann Rainer                     67 D-Bischberg                 5:22.26,6   2:18.06,8   (356)  M20      128.   7.38 ¦  2:11.51  354.¦ 3:10.34  296.¦
  326. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                  5:22.31,6   2:18.11,8   (120)  M40      73.    7.38 ¦  2:08.35  331.¦ 3:13.56  323.¦
  327. Goetsch Otto                        46 Bischofszell                5:22.34,2   2:18.14,4   (191)  M55      19.    7.38 ¦  2:08.38  332.¦ 3:13.56  322.¦
  328. Häfeli Urs                          60 Gland                       5:23.29,6   2:19.09,8   (204)  M45      55.    7.39 ¦  2:09.03  338.¦ 3:14.26  329.¦
  329. Imboden Jonas                       79 St. Niklaus VS              5:23.34,6   2:19.14,8   (598)  M20      129.   7.40 ¦  1:45.04   96.¦ 3:38.30  405.¦
  330. Büchler Adrian                      68 Bellikon                    5:23.43,6   2:19.23,8   (466)  M20      130.   7.40 ¦  2:19.22  418.¦ 3:04.21  258.¦
  331. Fleurot Olivier                     65 La Conversion               5:24.12,0   2:19.52,2   (476)  M40      74.    7.41 ¦  2:12.40  360.¦ 3:11.31  302.¦
  332. van Bokhorst Gert                   55 NL-Utrecht EN               5:24.29,0   2:20.09,2   (406)  M50      43.    7.41 ¦  2:01.47  259.¦ 3:22.41  360.¦
  333. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                    5:24.47,1   2:20.27,3   (192)  M45      56.    7.41 ¦  2:15.58  389.¦ 3:08.49  287.¦
  334. Robert Pierre-Frederic              58 Noiraigue                   5:24.50,9   2:20.31,1   (349)  M45      57.    7.41 ¦  2:18.24  410.¦ 3:06.26  274.¦
  335. Linzbichler Helmut                  41 A-Kapfenberg                5:25.42,5   2:21.22,7   (286)  M60      9.     7.43 ¦  2:18.36  411.¦ 3:07.05  277.¦
  336. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:25.55,6   2:21.35,8   (519)  M45      58.    7.43 ¦  2:09.19  340.¦ 3:16.35  335.¦
  337. Stief Udo                           61 D-Gütersloh                 5:26.12,6   2:21.52,8   (392)  M40      75.    7.43 ¦  2:19.25  419.¦ 3:06.47  275.¦
  338. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       5:26.36,9   2:22.17,1   (650)  M60      10.    7.44 ¦  2:12.52  361.¦ 3:13.44  320.¦
  339. Lauer Michael                       66 D-Merzig                    5:26.44,9   2:22.25,1   (278)  M20      131.   7.44 ¦  1:52.36  172.¦ 3:34.08  398.¦
  340. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                      5:27.02,2   2:22.42,4   (126)  M45      59.    7.45 ¦  2:04.07  298.¦ 3:22.54  362.¦
  341. Hösli Martin                        53 Unterbözberg                5:27.16,0   2:22.56,2   (224)  M50      44.    7.45 ¦  2:10.36  345.¦ 3:16.39  336.¦
  342. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    5:27.21,0   2:23.01,2   (300)  M45      60.    7.45 ¦  2:14.03  370.¦ 3:13.17  310.¦
  343. Bervoets Jacco                      65 NL-Geertruidenberg RH       5:28.12,5   2:23.52,7   (118)  M40      76.    7.46 ¦  1:54.57  196.¦ 3:33.15  393.¦
  344. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    5:28.17,7   2:23.57,9   (444)  M50      45.    7.46 ¦  2:19.28  420.¦ 3:08.49  288.¦
  345. Turksma Siebe                       53 NL-Hilversum AJ             5:28.33,0   2:24.13,2   (529)  M50      46.    7.47 ¦  2:08.20  325.¦ 3:20.12  352.¦
  346. Schmid Gerhard                      52 D-Miesbach                  5:29.00,0   2:24.40,2   (440)  M50      47.    7.47 ¦  2:04.37  302.¦ 3:24.22  369.¦
  347. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD               5:29.14,6   2:24.54,8   (345)  M50      48.    7.48 ¦  2:17.39  404.¦ 3:11.35  303.¦
  348. Klatt Dirk                          57 D-Montabaur                 5:29.30,0   2:25.10,2   (604)  M45      61.    7.48 ¦  2:14.13  375.¦ 3:15.16  333.¦
  349. Rudholzer Heinrich                  63 D-Freilassing               5:29.35,5   2:25.15,7   (512)  M40      77.    7.48 ¦  2:09.02  337.¦ 3:20.32  354.¦
  350. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   5:30.03,3   2:25.43,5    (69)  M60      11.    7.49 ¦  2:15.28  384.¦ 3:14.35  330.¦
  351. Dubois Claude                       58 B-Chatelet                  5:30.21,4   2:26.01,6   (160)  M45      62.    7.49 ¦  2:07.53  317.¦ 3:22.28  357.¦
  352. Wegmüller Roger                     76 Konolfingen                 5:30.58,4   2:26.38,6   (576)  M20      132.   7.50 ¦  1:57.03  216.¦ 3:33.55  396.¦
  353. Laier Karl-Heinz                    49 D-München                   5:31.59,7   2:27.39,9   (272)  M55      20.    7.52 ¦  2:09.28  341.¦ 3:22.31  358.¦
  354. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              5:32.14,4   2:27.54,6   (108)  M45      63.    7.52 ¦  2:14.15  376.¦ 3:17.58  343.¦
  355. Gruber Leopold, St. Niklaus VS      58 TGR Sportteam               5:32.43,7   2:28.23,9   (197)  M45      64.    7.53 ¦  2:06.12  312.¦ 3:26.31  375.¦
  356. Jorrioz Bernard                     52 Neuchâtel                   5:33.01,3   2:28.41,5   (489)  M50      49.    7.53 ¦  2:14.36  378.¦ 3:18.24  344.¦
  357. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 5:33.26,6   2:29.06,8   (334)  M40      78.    7.54 ¦  2:08.35  330.¦ 3:24.51  371.¦
  358. Gysin Roland                        57 Wangen                      5:33.27,1   2:29.07,3   (202)  M45      65.    7.54 ¦  2:14.42  380.¦ 3:18.44  345.¦
  359. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                    5:33.35,0   2:29.15,2   (483)  M55      21.    7.54 ¦  2:16.20  392.¦ 3:17.14  338.¦
  360. Dr. Ninck Martin                    44 Goldswil                    5:33.50,6   2:29.30,8   (594)  M60      12.    7.54 ¦  2:11.07  347.¦ 3:22.43  361.¦
  361. Marti Christian                     52 Zürich                      5:34.55,1   2:30.35,3   (663)  M50      50.    7.56 ¦  2:14.33  377.¦ 3:20.21  353.¦
  362. Heuser Hans-Werner                  49 D-Alsbach                   5:35.46,1   2:31.26,3   (661)  M55      22.    7.57 ¦  2:15.46  388.¦ 3:19.59  350.¦
  363. Dienes Walter                       42 D-Landau                    5:36.57,5   2:32.37,7   (153)  M60      13.    7.59 ¦  2:11.22  350.¦ 3:25.35  372.¦
  364. Kostrewa Martin                     64 Glis                        5:38.02,6   2:33.42,8   (265)  M40      79.    8.00 ¦  2:18.49  412.¦ 3:19.13  348.¦
  365. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      5:38.05,2   2:33.45,4   (299)  M40      80.    8.00 ¦  2:19.14  416.¦ 3:18.51  346.¦
  366. Bitterlin Markus                    69 Zürich                      5:38.15,5   2:33.55,7   (464)  M20      133.   8.00 ¦  2:15.34  385.¦ 3:22.40  359.¦
  367. Wagemann Eberhard                   52 D-Berlin                    5:39.10,6   2:34.50,8   (651)  M50      51.    8.02 ¦  2:03.49  293.¦ 3:35.21  400.¦
  368. Leins Wolfgang                      48 D-Altenkirchen              5:40.12,8   2:35.53,0   (621)  M55      23.    8.03 ¦  2:18.01  409.¦ 3:22.11  355.¦
  369. Flohr Birger                        63 D-Altenkirchen              5:40.13,2   2:35.53,4   (175)  M40      81.    8.03 ¦  2:18.01  408.¦ 3:22.12  356.¦
  370. Le Quang Duc                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:40.36,2   2:36.16,4   (280)  M40      82.    8.04 ¦  2:16.58  400.¦ 3:23.37  367.¦
  371. Dr. Lindemeyer Harald               49 D-Vellmar                   5:41.03,6   2:36.43,8   (282)  M55      24.    8.04 ¦  2:17.34  403.¦ 3:23.28  365.¦
  372. Dubied David                        76 Biel                        5:41.04,5   2:36.44,7   (473)  M20      134.   8.04 ¦  2:16.28  395.¦ 3:24.36  370.¦
  373. Näke Joachim                        53 D-Dresden                   5:41.37,4   2:37.17,6   (311)  M50      52.    8.05 ¦  2:18.00  407.¦ 3:23.37  366.¦
  374. Thill Victor                        57 L-Bertrange-Luxemburg L-8   5:42.14,6   2:37.54,8   (398)  M45      66.    8.06 ¦  2:16.14  391.¦ 3:26.00  374.¦
  375. Hiekel Ronny                        64 D-Kaufering                 5:42.19,2   2:37.59,4   (217)  M40      83.    8.06 ¦  2:13.52  367.¦ 3:28.27  379.¦
  376. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                    5:42.31,7   2:38.11,9   (468)  M60      14.    8.07 ¦  2:22.22  433.¦ 3:20.09  351.¦
  377. Althaus Stefan                      58 D-Hüttenberg                5:42.59,0   2:38.39,2   (666)  M45      67.    8.07 ¦  2:12.15  357.¦ 3:30.43  388.¦
  377. Wagner Claus                        62 D-Carlsberg                 5:42.59,0   2:38.39,2   (414)  M40      84.    8.07 ¦  2:12.15  358.¦ 3:30.43  387.¦
  379. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            5:43.42,4   2:39.22,6   (603)  M45      68.    8.08 ¦  2:15.27  383.¦ 3:28.14  377.¦
  379. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   5:43.42,4   2:39.22,6   (518)  M40      85.    8.08 ¦  2:16.35  397.¦ 3:27.06  376.¦
  381. Schelshorn Andreas                  60 D-Schönau                   5:44.11,6   2:39.51,8   (364)  M45      69.    8.09 ¦  2:14.03  371.¦ 3:30.07  385.¦
  382. Benninger Eugen                     35 D-Friedrichshafen           5:45.18,0   2:40.58,2    (42)  M65      4.     8.11 ¦  2:15.40  387.¦ 3:29.38  382.¦
  383. Perrollaz Armin                     62 Naters                      5:46.24,9   2:42.05,1   (562)  M40      86.    8.12 ¦  2:08.17  324.¦ 3:38.07  404.¦
  384. Radtke Reiner                       52 D-Hümmel                    5:46.29,7   2:42.09,9   (338)  M50      53.    8.12 ¦  2:16.49  399.¦ 3:29.40  383.¦
  385. Münzer Axel                         53 D-Bad Münstereifel          5:46.30,0   2:42.10,2   (309)  M50      54.    8.12 ¦  2:16.44  398.¦ 3:29.45  384.¦
  386. Christe Jean-Charles                67 Courtételle                 5:46.40,1   2:42.20,3   (145)  M20      135.   8.12 ¦  2:12.54  362.¦ 3:33.45  395.¦
  387. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld                 5:47.34,6   2:43.14,8   (443)  M55      25.    8.14 ¦  2:14.10  372.¦ 3:33.24  394.¦
  388. Wurth Hans Max                      45 D-Stuttgart                 5:48.01,7   2:43.41,9   (432)  M60      15.    8.14 ¦  2:24.33  443.¦ 3:23.28  364.¦
  389. Löffler Steffen                     70 D-Cottbus                   5:48.40,0   2:44.20,2   (288)  M20      136.   8.15 ¦  2:17.04  401.¦ 3:31.35  389.¦
  390. Nowack Manfred                      45 D-Zorneding                 5:48.49,1   2:44.29,3   (316)  M60      16.    8.16 ¦  2:19.21  417.¦ 3:29.27  381.¦
  391. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     5:50.24,8   2:46.05,0   (659)  M55      26.    8.18 ¦  2:09.53  343.¦ 3:40.31  409.¦
  392. Ogi Hansueli                        63 Diemtigen                   5:50.33,1   2:46.13,3   (560)  M40      87.    8.18 ¦  2:03.06  285.¦ 3:47.26  421.¦
  393. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       5:50.54,3   2:46.34,5   (143)  M40      88.    8.18 ¦  2:24.58  446.¦ 3:25.56  373.¦
  394. Duwe Klaus                          49 D-Baden-Baden               5:50.58,8   2:46.39,0   (162)  M55      27.    8.19 ¦  2:21.54  432.¦ 3:29.04  380.¦
  395. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               5:51.56,8   2:47.37,0   (259)  M50      55.    8.20 ¦  2:18.50  413.¦ 3:33.06  392.¦
  396. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            5:52.21,3   2:48.01,5   (617)  M45      70.    8.21 ¦  2:08.23  326.¦ 3:43.57  412.¦
  397. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      5:52.57,6   2:48.37,8   (215)  M40      89.    8.21 ¦  2:20.09  425.¦ 3:32.48  390.¦
  398. Niesper Juerg                       52 Egg                         5:53.00,1   2:48.40,3   (313)  M50      56.    8.21 ¦  2:13.57  369.¦ 3:39.02  406.¦
  399. Crettenand Pierre-Ernest            54 Conthey                     5:53.10,0   2:48.50,2   (600)  M50      57.    8.22 ¦  2:20.08  424.¦ 3:33.01  391.¦
  400. Schmidt Leander                     52 Visp                        5:54.13,7   2:49.53,9   (369)  M50      58.    8.23 ¦  2:20.06  423.¦ 3:34.06  397.¦
  401. Kees Post                           65 NL-Urk EW                   5:54.17,3   2:49.57,5   (255)  M40      90.    8.23 ¦  2:05.16  307.¦ 3:49.01  425.¦
  402. Perren Michel                       78 Zermatt                     5:54.54,3   2:50.34,5   (328)  M20      137.   8.24 ¦  2:19.37  421.¦ 3:35.17  399.¦
  403. Jaeger Hardy                        45 D-Langenargen               5:56.04,0   2:51.44,2   (236)  M60      17.    8.26 ¦  2:32.59  458.¦ 3:23.04  363.¦
  403. Jaeger Thomas                       73 D-Langenargen               5:56.04,0   2:51.44,2   (237)  M20      138.   8.26 ¦  2:42.19  469.¦ 3:13.44  319.¦
  405. Fux Renè, St. Niklaus VS            64 TGR Sportteam               5:56.52,0   2:52.32,2   (184)  M40      91.    8.27 ¦  2:20.16  426.¦ 3:36.35  401.¦
  406. Frech Hans-Martin                   54 D-Lahnau                    5:57.22,8   2:53.03,0   (553)  M50      59.    8.28 ¦  2:33.01  459.¦ 3:24.21  368.¦
  407. Kwiotek Achim                       49 D-Stuttgart                 5:58.21,8   2:54.02,0   (587)  M55      28.    8.29 ¦  2:07.58  319.¦ 3:50.23  428.¦
  408. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    5:58.52,2   2:54.32,4   (279)  M55      29.    8.30 ¦  2:28.18  451.¦ 3:30.33  386.¦
  409. Thenning Hans Werner                51 Bern                        5:59.07,5   2:54.47,7   (675)  M50      60.    8.30 ¦  2:08.39  333.¦ 3:50.28  429.¦
  410. Keil Klaus-Peter                    54 D-Kiel                      5:59.11,7   2:54.51,9   (256)  M50      61.    8.30 ¦  2:12.36  359.¦ 3:46.34  418.¦
  411. Juliano Angelo                      55 Genève                      5:59.48,8   2:55.29,0   (246)  M50      62.    8.31 ¦  2:10.45  346.¦ 3:49.02  426.¦
  412. Sturdy Clive                        63 Brig-Glis                   6:00.03,7   2:55.43,9   (524)  M40      92.    8.31 ¦  2:22.48  436.¦ 3:37.15  403.¦
  413. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            6:01.30,1   2:57.10,3   (500)  M50      63.    8.34 ¦  2:17.19  402.¦ 3:44.11  413.¦
  414. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      6:02.14,2   2:57.54,4   (445)  M65      5.     8.35 ¦  2:22.25  434.¦ 3:39.48  407.¦
  415. Müller Anton                        45 Ramiswil                    6:02.16,5   2:57.56,7   (670)  M60      18.    8.35 ¦  2:19.11  415.¦ 3:43.04  411.¦
  416. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      6:02.41,8   2:58.22,0   (552)  M65      6.     8.35 ¦  2:34.25  462.¦ 3:28.16  378.¦
  417. Palfinger Gert                      52 A-Salzburg                  6:04.41,6   3:00.21,8   (586)  M50      64.    8.38 ¦  2:15.59  390.¦ 3:48.42  423.¦
  418. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       6:05.09,7   3:00.49,9   (550)  M45      71.    8.39 ¦  2:28.29  452.¦ 3:36.40  402.¦
  419. Morier Bernard                      39 La Lécherette               6:05.25,3   3:01.05,5    (74)  M65      7.     8.39 ¦  2:24.37  444.¦ 3:40.47  410.¦
  420. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  53 F-Passy                     6:05.28,9   3:01.09,1   (436)  M50      65.    8.39 ¦  2:14.39  379.¦ 3:50.49  432.¦
  421. Ashfield Andrew                     56 Zürich                      6:05.40,4   3:01.20,6   (112)  M45      72.    8.39 ¦  2:13.52  368.¦ 3:51.47  435.¦
  422. Römer Heinz-Peter                   62 D-Filderstadt               6:06.05,0   3:01.45,2   (352)  M40      93.    8.40 ¦  2:13.43  365.¦ 3:52.22  436.¦
  423. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau BE                  6:06.20,8   3:02.01,0   (539)  M65      8.     8.40 ¦  2:11.33  352.¦ 3:54.47  440.¦
  424. Werle Marc                          68 D-Frankfurt am Main         6:07.10,0   3:02.50,2   (420)  M20      139.   8.42 ¦  2:27.14  448.¦ 3:39.55  408.¦
  425. Brüsch Reinhard, D-Leichlingen      52 TV Witzhelden               6:07.19,5   3:02.59,7   (451)  M50      66.    8.42 ¦  2:08.49  335.¦ 3:58.30  442.¦
  426. Grubmüller Wolfgang                 61 A-Wien                      6:07.33,7   3:03.13,9   (480)  M40      94.    8.42 ¦  2:21.48  431.¦ 3:45.45  415.¦
  427. Cartier Beat                        46 Cham                        6:07.40,5   3:03.20,7   (546)  M55      30.    8.42 ¦  2:22.59  437.¦ 3:44.41  414.¦
  428. Abgottspon Helmut                   62 Staldenried                 6:08.46,0   3:04.26,2   (658)  M40      95.    8.44 ¦  2:19.49  422.¦ 3:48.56  424.¦
  429. Donkers Will                        46 NL-Nijmegen NR              6:08.58,0   3:04.38,2   (156)  M55      31.    8.44 ¦  2:21.48  430.¦ 3:47.09  419.¦
  430. Hippchen Klaus-Peter                63 D-Mainz                     6:10.18,3   3:05.58,5   (220)  M40      96.    8.46 ¦  2:23.49  442.¦ 3:46.28  417.¦
  431. Wirths Achim                        52 D-Remscheid                 6:14.07,0   3:09.47,2   (429)  M50      67.    8.51 ¦  2:23.30  440.¦ 3:50.36  430.¦
  432. Rocholl Lutz                        61 D-Remscheid                 6:14.17,5   3:09.57,7   (350)  M40      97.    8.52 ¦  2:23.31  441.¦ 3:50.46  431.¦
  433. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                        6:14.31,3   3:10.11,5   (547)  M60      19.    8.52 ¦  2:15.17  381.¦ 3:59.14  445.¦
  434. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       6:15.38,4   3:11.18,6   (609)  M40      98.    8.54 ¦  2:23.09  438.¦ 3:52.29  437.¦
  435. Frei Walter, St. Niklaus            50 TGR Sportteam               6:16.53,5   3:12.33,7   (179)  M55      32.    8.55 ¦  2:29.19  453.¦ 3:47.34  422.¦
  436. Kraus Olaf                          56 D-Troisdorf                 6:17.22,4   3:13.02,6   (266)  M45      73.    8.56 ¦  2:11.39  353.¦ 4:05.42  450.¦
  437. Satzinger Rainer                    61 D-Ebermannstadt             6:17.29,7   3:13.09,9   (359)  M40      99.    8.56 ¦  2:30.15  455.¦ 3:47.14  420.¦
  438. Traeger Bodo                        58 D-Mannheim                  6:18.00,5   3:13.40,7   (573)  M45      74.    8.57 ¦  2:24.48  445.¦ 3:53.12  438.¦
  439. van der Paard Hilko                 71 D-Uelsen                    6:18.14,0   3:13.54,2   (408)  M20      140.   8.57 ¦  1:47.04  107.¦ 4:31.09  464.¦
  440. De Cillia Dario                     45 L-Luxembourg                6:18.54,0   3:14.34,2   (470)  M60      20.    8.58 ¦  2:32.46  457.¦ 3:46.07  416.¦
  441. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       6:20.03,6   3:15.43,8   (245)  M40      100.   9.00 ¦  2:13.27  364.¦ 4:06.36  451.¦
  442. Bucci Giuseppe                      64 I-Marina di Massa           6:20.57,3   3:16.37,5   (133)  M40      101.   9.01 ¦  2:21.26  429.¦ 3:59.31  446.¦
  443. Käser Josef                         61 Steinhausen                 6:21.38,1   3:17.18,3   (596)  M40      102.   9.02 ¦  2:22.33  435.¦ 3:59.04  444.¦
  444. Filtenborg Erhard                   39 DK-Oelstykke                6:23.13,0   3:18.53,2   (174)  M65      9.     9.04 ¦  2:33.01  460.¦ 3:50.11  427.¦
  445. Ludt Gordon                         37 JPN-Yamanashi-Ken Oshino-   6:24.42,5   3:20.22,7   (497)  M65      10.    9.07 ¦  2:30.29  456.¦ 3:54.13  439.¦
  446. Pletschet René                      34 Zermatt                     6:25.16,2   3:20.56,4    (60)  M65      11.    9.07 ¦  2:26.36  447.¦ 3:58.40  443.¦
  447. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      6:25.17,3   3:20.57,5    (62)  M55      33.    9.07 ¦  2:05.35  310.¦ 4:19.42  457.¦
  448. Ackermann Heinrich                  53 Ramiswil                    6:29.26,2   3:25.06,4   (455)  M50      68.    9.13 ¦  2:19.07  414.¦ 4:10.19  454.¦
  449. Hayer Axel                          67 D-Bremen                    6:30.06,7   3:25.46,9   (209)  M20      141.   9.14 ¦  2:21.19  428.¦ 4:08.47  452.¦
  450. Ojanen Hannu                        56 SF-Vantaa                   6:32.14,5   3:27.54,7   (318)  M45      75.    9.17 ¦  2:35.18  463.¦ 3:56.56  441.¦
  451. Hufnagl Manfred                     43 D-Zorneding                 6:32.52,8   3:28.33,0   (227)  M60      21.    9.18 ¦  2:41.56  468.¦ 3:50.56  433.¦
  452. Seckelmann Guenter                  48 D-Eppelborn                 6:32.53,2   3:28.33,4   (383)  M55      34.    9.18 ¦  2:41.55  467.¦ 3:50.57  434.¦
  453. Amann Jürgen                        41 Zug                         6:34.09,4   3:29.49,6   (107)  M60      22.    9.20 ¦  2:30.03  454.¦ 4:04.05  449.¦
  454. Escher Beat                         45 Ebmatingen                  6:36.07,6   3:31.47,8   (170)  M60      23.    9.23 ¦  2:35.35  464.¦ 4:00.31  447.¦
  455. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        6:37.38,6   3:33.18,8   (402)  M20      142.   9.25 ¦  2:21.05  427.¦ 4:16.33  456.¦
  456. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     6:40.49,1   3:36.29,3   (428)  M55      35.    9.29 ¦  2:37.26  465.¦ 4:03.22  448.¦
  457. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:41.32,4   3:37.12,6   (472)  M20      143.   9.30 ¦  2:17.58  405.¦ 4:23.34  460.¦
  458. Oosterkamp Rinze F.                 44 NL-Wenum-Wiesel CE          6:43.14,3   3:38.54,5   (320)  M60      24.    9.33 ¦  2:33.30  461.¦ 4:09.43  453.¦
  459. Kallinger Karl                      49 D-Landshut                  6:50.03,8   3:45.44,0   (250)  M55      36.    9.43 ¦  2:27.55  449.¦ 4:22.08  458.¦
  460. Kallinger Matthias                  73 D-Landshut                  6:50.05,2   3:45.45,4   (251)  M20      144.   9.43 ¦  2:27.55  450.¦ 4:22.09  459.¦
  461. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      6:58.35,5   3:54.15,7   (177)  M65      12.    9.55 ¦  2:45.56  472.¦ 4:12.39  455.¦
  462. Mühling Horst                       38 D-Berlin                    7:06.24,9   4:02.05,1   (448)  M65      13.   10.06 ¦  2:41.26  466.¦ 4:24.58  461.¦
  463. Dufour Gérard                       50 F-Montfort l'Amaury         7:13.42,3   4:09.22,5   (161)  M55      37.   10.16 ¦  2:43.09  471.¦ 4:30.33  463.¦
  464. Sievers Helmut                      41 I-Rocca di Papa             7:16.20,2   4:12.00,4   (385)  M60      25.   10.20 ¦  2:48.03  474.¦ 4:28.16  462.¦
  ---  Nicolet Claude                      67 Bulle 1                     1:24.54,9     Zermatt     (8)  M20             ---- ¦  1:24.54    9.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rutishauser Martin                  72 Zermatt                     1:26.47,5     Zermatt   (649)  M20             ---- ¦  1:26.47   15.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Krause Kai                          64 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          1:34.49,8     Zermatt   (267)  M40             ---- ¦  1:34.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Barheier Gerold                     55 D-Todtnau                   1:59.46,7     Zermatt   (115)  M50             ---- ¦  1:59.46  239.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Strohmaier Florian                  70 PL-Warschau 02-987          2:04.00,4     Zermatt   (393)  M20             ---- ¦  2:04.00  296.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Köppel Paul                         55 Männedorf                   2:08.32,0     Zermatt   (264)  M50             ---- ¦  2:08.32  329.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                    2:14.13,7     Zermatt   (522)  M40             ---- ¦  2:14.13  374.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Antikainen Jyrki                    64 SF-Espoo                    2:23.12,8     Zermatt   (109)  M40             ---- ¦  2:23.12  439.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       2:42.55,2     Zermatt   (125)  M55             ---- ¦  2:42.55  470.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bütow Rainer                        61 D-Swisttal                  2:47.26,1     Zermatt   (654)  M40             ---- ¦  2:47.26  473.¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Melzaev Vitaly, UKR-Ukraine         70 LCC Wien                        -----        disq   (558)  M20             ---- ¦  1:25.59  ----¦ 2:01.49  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.