(3) Männer M45

4. Zermatt Marathon - (3) Männer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Signer Stefan                       60 Appenzell                   3:56.13,1       -----   (570)  Männer   37.    5.35 ¦  1:33.17    2.¦ 2:22.56    3.¦
    2. Humbel Achilles                     59 Schwyz                      3:58.12,2      1.59,1    (68)  Männer   39.    5.38 ¦  1:40.34    6.¦ 2:17.37    1.¦
    3. Imoboden Christian                  60 Täsch                       3:58.24,6      2.11,5   (487)  Männer   41.    5.39 ¦  1:36.53    4.¦ 2:21.30    2.¦
    4. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:03.06,0      6.52,9    (52)  Männer   50.    5.45 ¦  1:38.15    5.¦ 2:24.50    4.¦
    5. Getto Albert, D-Oberotterbach       56 TV Bad Bergzabern           4:11.50,1     15.37,0   (189)  Männer   72.    5.58 ¦  1:36.48    3.¦ 2:35.02    8.¦
    6. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:15.40,5     19.27,4    (45)  Männer   79.    6.03 ¦  1:48.53   10.¦ 2:26.47    5.¦
    7. Hiller Rainer                       59 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          4:17.24,0     21.10,9   (218)  Männer   82.    6.06 ¦  1:44.52    7.¦ 2:32.31    7.¦
    8. Neuburg Marc                        57 Reinach BL                  4:21.09,7     24.56,6   (507)  Männer   90.    6.11 ¦  1:51.12   14.¦ 2:29.57    6.¦
    9. Sigler Jörg, D-Ainring              57 SC Ainring                  4:24.00,5     27.47,4    (17)  Männer   102.   6.15 ¦  1:33.08    1.¦ 2:50.52   26.¦
   10. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        4:24.18,7     28.05,6    (53)  Männer   103.   6.15 ¦  1:48.39    9.¦ 2:35.39   10.¦
   11. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 D-Geisenbrunn               4:26.30,8     30.17,7   (426)  Männer   106.   6.18 ¦  1:51.17   15.¦ 2:35.13    9.¦
   12. Lang Günther, D-Reutlingen          56 IGL Reutlingen              4:28.29,6     32.16,5   (275)  Männer   115.   6.21 ¦  1:49.37   11.¦ 2:38.52   12.¦
   13. Schenker Toni                       56 Däniken SO                  4:30.32,1     34.19,0   (365)  Männer   123.   6.24 ¦  1:45.22    8.¦ 2:45.09   14.¦
   14. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                4:35.03,0     38.49,9   (599)  Männer   138.   6.31 ¦  1:56.24   31.¦ 2:38.38   11.¦
   15. Kainz Felix                         60 D-Berlin                    4:36.53,0     40.39,9   (248)  Männer   142.   6.33 ¦  1:53.20   21.¦ 2:43.32   13.¦
   16. Entholzer Robert                    59 A-Söll                      4:38.10,9     41.57,8   (169)  Männer   149.   6.35 ¦  1:52.21   19.¦ 2:45.49   16.¦
   17. Rieß Martin                         60 D-Straubenhardt             4:39.47,5     43.34,4   (346)  Männer   155.   6.37 ¦  1:54.27   26.¦ 2:45.20   15.¦
   18. Fux Heinrich, St.Niklaus            60 TGR Sportteam               4:40.24,8     44.11,7   (182)  Männer   158.   6.38 ¦  1:51.47   18.¦ 2:48.37   20.¦
   19. Sallak Ohannes                      60 D-Karlsruhe                 4:41.49,8     45.36,7   (513)  Männer   163.   6.40 ¦  1:54.06   24.¦ 2:47.43   18.¦
   20. Köbler Wilfried                     60 D-Michelstadt               4:41.54,2     45.41,1   (490)  Männer   164.   6.40 ¦  1:52.38   20.¦ 2:49.15   22.¦
   21. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       4:43.44,2     47.31,1   (665)  Männer   173.   6.43 ¦  1:50.11   12.¦ 2:53.32   29.¦
   22. Foster René, Zermatt                56 TGR Sportteam               4:44.33,0     48.19,9   (442)  Männer   174.   6.44 ¦  1:55.35   28.¦ 2:48.57   21.¦
   23. Thussbas Bernhard                   59 D-Bad Reichenhall           4:46.00,9     49.47,8   (527)  Männer   183.   6.46 ¦  1:51.26   16.¦ 2:54.34   32.¦
   24. Gaffuri Paolo                       58 I-Strozza                   4:46.31,7     50.18,6   (478)  Männer   185.   6.47 ¦  1:56.56   32.¦ 2:49.35   24.¦
   25. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen            4:47.23,4     51.10,3   (525)  Männer   191.   6.48 ¦  1:51.45   17.¦ 2:55.38   33.¦
   26. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      4:48.16,0     52.02,9   (395)  Männer   193.   6.49 ¦  1:58.52   37.¦ 2:49.23   23.¦
   27. Rauenbühler Dieter                  60 D-Ettlingen                 4:49.21,6     53.08,5   (340)  Männer   197.   6.51 ¦  2:00.45   42.¦ 2:48.35   19.¦
   28. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                   4:49.31,8     53.18,7   (201)  Männer   198.   6.51 ¦  1:55.47   29.¦ 2:53.44   30.¦
   29. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus           56 TGR Sportteam               4:49.43,3     53.30,2   (119)  Männer   200.   6.51 ¦  2:03.06   49.¦ 2:46.36   17.¦
   30. Wiedmer Hans-Ruedi                  56 Solothurn                   4:49.50,2     53.37,1   (424)  Männer   201.   6.52 ¦  1:54.05   23.¦ 2:55.45   34.¦
   31. Hoffmann Franz                      56 D-Landau                    4:50.22,2     54.09,1   (223)  Männer   202.   6.52 ¦  1:57.49   33.¦ 2:52.32   28.¦
   32. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    4:51.23,7     55.10,6   (544)  Männer   204.   6.54 ¦  1:53.39   22.¦ 2:57.44   35.¦
   33. Marin Jan                           60 D-Kerken                    4:51.46,9     55.33,8   (296)  Männer   206.   6.54 ¦  2:01.09   45.¦ 2:50.37   25.¦
   34. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 4:52.06,1     55.53,0   (342)  Männer   207.   6.55 ¦  2:01.03   44.¦ 2:51.02   27.¦
   35. Gressin Dominique                   56 F-Paris 17                  4:52.19,4     56.06,3   (446)  Männer   209.   6.55 ¦  1:57.51   35.¦ 2:54.27   31.¦
   36. Cueni Philippe                      56 Röschenz                    4:54.48,5     58.35,4   (148)  Männer   215.   6.59 ¦  1:54.18   25.¦ 3:00.29   38.¦
   37. Conner Ken                          56 I-Dardago                   4:56.15,0   1:00.01,9   (469)  Männer   219.   7.01 ¦  1:54.29   27.¦ 3:01.46   39.¦
   38. Vorrath Uwe                         56 D-Hagenow                   4:58.59,9   1:02.46,8   (412)  Männer   231.   7.05 ¦  2:00.23   41.¦ 2:58.36   37.¦
   39. Küpferle Richard                    58 D-Rheinmünster              4:59.47,2   1:03.34,1   (270)  Männer   233.   7.06 ¦  1:56.05   30.¦ 3:03.41   41.¦
   40. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:00.34,8   1:04.21,7   (103)  Männer   236.   7.07 ¦  2:02.34   47.¦ 2:58.00   36.¦
   41. Buchmayer Jürg                      58 Niederbuchsiten             5:05.15,3   1:09.02,2   (467)  Männer   252.   7.14 ¦  1:50.16   13.¦ 3:14.58   57.¦
   42. Schwaller Marcel                    58 Bolken                      5:07.00,3   1:10.47,2   (653)  Männer   259.   7.16 ¦  1:57.49   34.¦ 3:09.10   49.¦
   43. Hegner Hans-Jörg                    58 Rain                        5:08.14,3   1:12.01,2   (210)  Männer   262.   7.18 ¦  1:59.40   39.¦ 3:08.34   46.¦
   44. Kuropka Alexander                   56 D-Lichtenau                 5:09.59,5   1:13.46,4   (271)  Männer   269.   7.20 ¦  2:02.30   46.¦ 3:07.29   44.¦
   45. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        5:11.20,5   1:15.07,4   (229)  Männer   273.   7.22 ¦  2:02.34   48.¦ 3:08.46   47.¦
   46. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   5:12.42,1   1:16.29,0   (548)  Männer   281.   7.24 ¦  2:00.22   40.¦ 3:12.19   50.¦
   47. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:13.18,7   1:17.05,6   (353)  Männer   285.   7.25 ¦  1:58.53   38.¦ 3:14.25   55.¦
   48. Frey Jürgen                         58 D-München                   5:13.55,0   1:17.41,9   (477)  Männer   287.   7.26 ¦  2:01.00   43.¦ 3:12.54   51.¦
   49. Schubnell Stefan                    59 Worb                        5:15.10,0   1:18.56,9   (569)  Männer   293.   7.28 ¦  2:06.37   54.¦ 3:08.32   45.¦
   50. Brouwer Geert                       56 NL-Zwolle AM                5:15.50,4   1:19.37,3   (129)  Männer   296.   7.29 ¦  1:58.50   36.¦ 3:17.00   60.¦
   51. Händle Heinz                        59 Hinteregg                   5:18.04,4   1:21.51,3   (206)  Männer   302.   7.32 ¦  2:15.27   67.¦ 3:02.36   40.¦
   52. Gruber Walter, St. Niklaus VS       56 TGR Sportteam               5:18.54,5   1:22.41,4   (198)  Männer   305.   7.33 ¦  2:05.18   51.¦ 3:13.36   53.¦
   53. Jacob Claude                        56 Utzigen                     5:19.49,8   1:23.36,7   (235)  Männer   308.   7.34 ¦  2:06.08   52.¦ 3:13.41   54.¦
   54. Botz Otto                           60 D-München                   5:22.26,6   1:26.13,5   (123)  Männer   324.   7.38 ¦  2:16.24   71.¦ 3:06.02   42.¦
   55. Häfeli Urs                          60 Gland                       5:23.29,6   1:27.16,5   (204)  Männer   328.   7.39 ¦  2:09.03   57.¦ 3:14.26   56.¦
   56. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                    5:24.47,1   1:28.34,0   (192)  Männer   333.   7.41 ¦  2:15.58   69.¦ 3:08.49   48.¦
   57. Robert Pierre-Frederic              58 Noiraigue                   5:24.50,9   1:28.37,8   (349)  Männer   334.   7.41 ¦  2:18.24   72.¦ 3:06.26   43.¦
   58. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:25.55,6   1:29.42,5   (519)  Männer   336.   7.43 ¦  2:09.19   58.¦ 3:16.35   59.¦
   59. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                      5:27.02,2   1:30.49,1   (126)  Männer   340.   7.45 ¦  2:04.07   50.¦ 3:22.54   64.¦
   60. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    5:27.21,0   1:31.07,9   (300)  Männer   342.   7.45 ¦  2:14.03   62.¦ 3:13.17   52.¦
   61. Klatt Dirk                          57 D-Montabaur                 5:29.30,0   1:33.16,9   (604)  Männer   348.   7.48 ¦  2:14.13   64.¦ 3:15.16   58.¦
   62. Dubois Claude                       58 B-Chatelet                  5:30.21,4   1:34.08,3   (160)  Männer   351.   7.49 ¦  2:07.53   55.¦ 3:22.28   63.¦
   63. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              5:32.14,4   1:36.01,3   (108)  Männer   354.   7.52 ¦  2:14.15   65.¦ 3:17.58   61.¦
   64. Gruber Leopold, St. Niklaus VS      58 TGR Sportteam               5:32.43,7   1:36.30,6   (197)  Männer   355.   7.53 ¦  2:06.12   53.¦ 3:26.31   66.¦
   65. Gysin Roland                        57 Wangen                      5:33.27,1   1:37.14,0   (202)  Männer   358.   7.54 ¦  2:14.42   66.¦ 3:18.44   62.¦
   66. Thill Victor                        57 L-Bertrange-Luxemburg L-8   5:42.14,6   1:46.01,5   (398)  Männer   374.   8.06 ¦  2:16.14   70.¦ 3:26.00   65.¦
   67. Althaus Stefan                      58 D-Hüttenberg                5:42.59,0   1:46.45,9   (666)  Männer   377.   8.07 ¦  2:12.15   60.¦ 3:30.43   69.¦
   68. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            5:43.42,4   1:47.29,3   (603)  Männer   379.   8.08 ¦  2:15.27   68.¦ 3:28.14   67.¦
   69. Schelshorn Andreas                  60 D-Schönau                   5:44.11,6   1:47.58,5   (364)  Männer   381.   8.09 ¦  2:14.03   63.¦ 3:30.07   68.¦
   70. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            5:52.21,3   1:56.08,2   (617)  Männer   396.   8.21 ¦  2:08.23   56.¦ 3:43.57   71.¦
   71. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       6:05.09,7   2:08.56,6   (550)  Männer   418.   8.39 ¦  2:28.29   74.¦ 3:36.40   70.¦
   72. Ashfield Andrew                     56 Zürich                      6:05.40,4   2:09.27,3   (112)  Männer   421.   8.39 ¦  2:13.52   61.¦ 3:51.47   72.¦
   73. Kraus Olaf                          56 D-Troisdorf                 6:17.22,4   2:21.09,3   (266)  Männer   436.   8.56 ¦  2:11.39   59.¦ 4:05.42   75.¦
   74. Traeger Bodo                        58 D-Mannheim                  6:18.00,5   2:21.47,4   (573)  Männer   438.   8.57 ¦  2:24.48   73.¦ 3:53.12   73.¦
   75. Ojanen Hannu                        56 SF-Vantaa                   6:32.14,5   2:36.01,4   (318)  Männer   450.   9.17 ¦  2:35.18   75.¦ 3:56.56   74.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.