(1) Männer M20

4. Zermatt Marathon - (1) Männer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burns Billy                         69 GB-Lostock Hall             3:04.19,8       -----     (1)  Männer   1.     4.22 ¦  1:17.16    1.¦ 1:47.03    1.¦
    2. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           3:12.06,3      7.46,5     (2)  Männer   2.     4.33 ¦  1:20.39    5.¦ 1:51.26    2.¦
    3. Frei Max, D-Deutschland             77 Journalist                  3:13.41,4      9.21,6   (577)  Männer   3.     4.35 ¦  1:20.39    6.¦ 1:53.01    3.¦
    4. Padua Saul                          67 COL-Kolumbien               3:16.59,1     12.39,3   (509)  Männer   4.     4.40 ¦  1:19.51    4.¦ 1:57.08    4.¦
    5. Disassa Dabessa                     72 Recherswil                  3:20.08,2     15.48,4   (636)  Männer   5.     4.44 ¦  1:19.50    3.¦ 2:00.18    5.¦
    6. Kimuchu Mucheru Peter               79 KEN-Kenya                   3:28.25,2     24.05,4   (671)  Männer   7.     4.56 ¦  1:18.00    2.¦ 2:10.25   15.¦
    7. Ruf Remo                            74 Laufen                      3:31.25,9     27.06,1     (7)  Männer   9.     5.00 ¦  1:26.25    9.¦ 2:05.00   10.¦
    8. Villiers Jim                        71 Oberwil                     3:31.37,1     27.17,3   (410)  Männer   10.    5.00 ¦  1:24.07    7.¦ 2:07.29   13.¦
    9. Glauser François                    69 Montmollin                  3:33.57,8     29.38,0   (190)  Männer   13.    5.04 ¦  1:31.22   19.¦ 2:02.35    7.¦
   10. Langenegger Roland                  68 Appenzell                   3:34.00,6     29.40,8   (619)  Männer   14.    5.04 ¦  1:31.09   17.¦ 2:02.51    8.¦
   11. Fux Peter                           76 Maur                        3:34.59,7     30.39,9   (183)  Männer   15.    5.05 ¦  1:31.29   20.¦ 2:03.30    9.¦
   12. Henderson Craig                     70 GB-Nottingham               3:35.27,3     31.07,5   (213)  Männer   16.    5.06 ¦  1:33.08   23.¦ 2:02.18    6.¦
   13. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    3:36.03,3     31.43,5    (19)  Männer   17.    5.07 ¦  1:30.06   15.¦ 2:05.57   11.¦
   14. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    3:37.24,3     33.04,5   (585)  Männer   18.    5.09 ¦  1:26.36   10.¦ 2:10.47   16.¦
   15. Agapov Evgeny                       71 RUS-Russland                3:40.02,9     35.43,1   (551)  Männer   19.    5.12 ¦  1:27.14   13.¦ 2:12.48   18.¦
   16. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       3:42.00,1     37.40,3    (11)  Männer   22.    5.15 ¦  1:28.48   14.¦ 2:13.11   19.¦
   17. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 70 SC Ainring/Team Riffelber   3:42.57,7     38.37,9     (6)  Männer   23.    5.17 ¦  1:26.42   11.¦ 2:16.15   21.¦
   18. Wettach Andreas                     72 Baar                        3:43.54,5     39.34,7   (535)  Männer   25.    5.18 ¦  1:37.03   31.¦ 2:06.51   12.¦
   19. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                    3:45.45,5     41.25,7   (427)  Männer   27.    5.21 ¦  1:30.44   16.¦ 2:15.01   20.¦
   20. Dirckx Luc                          69 B-Lier                      3:46.47,7     42.27,9   (471)  Männer   29.    5.22 ¦  1:36.26   27.¦ 2:10.21   14.¦
   21. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         84 EHC Visp                    3:51.09,0     46.49,2   (459)  Männer   30.    5.28 ¦  1:39.21   34.¦ 2:11.47   17.¦
   22. Patti Benedetto                     66 Le Locle                    3:51.26,9     47.07,1   (628)  Männer   31.    5.29 ¦  1:34.40   25.¦ 2:16.46   22.¦
   23. Montori Marco, I-Italien            66 Journalist                  3:52.27,0     48.07,2   (581)  Männer   33.    5.30 ¦  1:33.07   21.¦ 2:19.19   24.¦
   24. Steinmann Jonas                     77 Bern                        3:55.36,7     51.16,9   (390)  Männer   36.    5.35 ¦  1:36.57   30.¦ 2:18.39   23.¦
   25. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                      3:59.12,3     54.52,5   (486)  Männer   44.    5.40 ¦  1:31.13   18.¦ 2:27.59   36.¦
   26. Tschöpe Frank                       68 D-Berlin                    4:01.17,0     56.57,2   (648)  Männer   47.    5.43 ¦  1:41.24   40.¦ 2:19.52   25.¦
   27. Recher Olivier                      69 Prilly                      4:01.59,2     57.39,4   (341)  Männer   48.    5.44 ¦  1:39.15   33.¦ 2:22.43   27.¦
   28. Weber Rüdiger                       67 D-Herxheim                  4:03.36,9     59.17,1   (642)  Männer   53.    5.46 ¦  1:36.35   28.¦ 2:27.01   35.¦
   29. Gyger Lukas                         66 Steffisburg                 4:03.44,1     59.24,3   (674)  Männer   54.    5.46 ¦  1:39.24   35.¦ 2:24.19   30.¦
   30. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Schindellegi                4:03.57,6     59.37,8   (363)  Männer   55.    5.46 ¦  1:33.07   22.¦ 2:30.50   39.¦
   31. Jendly Bruno                        69 Bösingen                    4:05.31,9   1:01.12,1   (488)  Männer   57.    5.49 ¦  1:35.22   26.¦ 2:30.09   37.¦
   32. Röthlisberger Heinz                 68 Zäziwil                     4:05.47,1   1:01.27,3   (355)  Männer   58.    5.49 ¦  1:41.30   41.¦ 2:24.16   29.¦
   33. Fillod Hervé                        69 F-Oyonnax                   4:06.11,7   1:01.51,9   (618)  Männer   59.    5.50 ¦  1:40.49   37.¦ 2:25.22   34.¦
   34. Keller Jürg                         66 Hombrechtikon               4:06.35,6   1:02.15,8   (257)  Männer   60.    5.50 ¦  1:41.16   38.¦ 2:25.19   33.¦
   35. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:06.36,2   1:02.16,4   (528)  Männer   63.    5.50 ¦  1:41.18   39.¦ 2:25.17   32.¦
   36. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     4:08.05,1   1:03.45,3   (626)  Männer   65.    5.52 ¦  1:45.43   52.¦ 2:22.21   26.¦
   37. Bakker Christian                    69 NL-Nijmegen RZ              4:08.15,8   1:03.56,0   (113)  Männer   66.    5.53 ¦  1:33.44   24.¦ 2:34.31   42.¦
   38. Imboden Konstanz                    69 Täsch                       4:11.05,1   1:06.45,3   (673)  Männer   71.    5.57 ¦  1:47.13   58.¦ 2:23.52   28.¦
   39. Weigel Ricky                        77 D-Aachen                    4:13.57,0   1:09.37,2   (419)  Männer   76.    6.01 ¦  1:36.56   29.¦ 2:37.00   49.¦
   40. Lehmann Falco                       70 D-Stuttgart                 4:14.04,2   1:09.44,4   (281)  Männer   77.    6.01 ¦  1:38.47   32.¦ 2:35.16   44.¦
   41. Schmid Martin                       77 Glis                        4:15.04,8   1:10.45,0   (516)  Männer   78.    6.02 ¦  1:49.51   71.¦ 2:25.13   31.¦
   42. Brantschen Max                      70 Eyholz                      4:17.28,5   1:13.08,7   (620)  Männer   84.    6.06 ¦  1:46.21   54.¦ 2:31.07   40.¦
   43. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    4:19.26,4   1:15.06,6   (504)  Männer   88.    6.08 ¦  1:42.05   42.¦ 2:37.21   52.¦
   44. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                4:21.57,5   1:17.37,7   (541)  Männer   91.    6.12 ¦  1:40.46   36.¦ 2:41.11   61.¦
   45. Schweinberger Bernd                 67 L-Luxembourg                4:22.07,4   1:17.47,6   (381)  Männer   92.    6.12 ¦  1:45.15   50.¦ 2:36.52   48.¦
   46. König Hubert                        69 Zermatt                     4:22.27,2   1:18.07,4   (491)  Männer   94.    6.13 ¦  1:44.15   46.¦ 2:38.11   54.¦
   47. Lundby Carsten                      73 Zürich                      4:23.00,6   1:18.40,8   (293)  Männer   95.    6.13 ¦  1:52.16   81.¦ 2:30.44   38.¦
   48. Küng Matthias                       70 Wasen im Emmental           4:23.21,0   1:19.01,2   (492)  Männer   97.    6.14 ¦  1:42.41   43.¦ 2:40.39   59.¦
   49. Sobieroj Matthias                   66 D-Köln                      4:23.31,2   1:19.11,4   (386)  Männer   98.    6.14 ¦  1:47.17   59.¦ 2:36.13   46.¦
   50. Schuck Nils                         72 D-Tübingen                  4:23.46,8   1:19.27,0   (376)  Männer   100.   6.15 ¦  1:47.18   60.¦ 2:36.28   47.¦
   51. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     4:23.51,1   1:19.31,3   (273)  Männer   101.   6.15 ¦  1:43.30   45.¦ 2:40.20   57.¦
   52. Fellermeier Christian, D-Freilassin 72 SC Ainring / Team Riffelb   4:24.33,0   1:20.13,2   (452)  Männer   104.   6.16 ¦  1:51.35   76.¦ 2:32.57   41.¦
   53. Sudan Philippe                      78 Zürich                      4:25.23,7   1:21.03,9   (394)  Männer   105.   6.17 ¦  1:49.15   66.¦ 2:36.08   45.¦
   54. Imboden Reinhold, St. Niklaus VS    67 TGR Sportteam               4:27.03,8   1:22.44,0   (232)  Männer   108.   6.19 ¦  1:44.44   48.¦ 2:42.19   64.¦
   55. Haechler Roland                     66 Pfaffhausen                 4:27.20,7   1:23.00,9   (481)  Männer   110.   6.20 ¦  1:49.04   63.¦ 2:38.15   55.¦
   56. Kuderer Rainer                      71 D-Zell a.H.                 4:27.42,0   1:23.22,2   (268)  Männer   111.   6.20 ¦  1:49.41   68.¦ 2:38.01   53.¦
   57. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        4:28.22,1   1:24.02,3   (397)  Männer   114.   6.21 ¦  1:51.01   74.¦ 2:37.20   51.¦
   58. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:28.32,1   1:24.12,3   (225)  Männer   116.   6.21 ¦  1:45.58   53.¦ 2:42.33   65.¦
   59. Dörfliger François                  72 Egerkingen                  4:28.51,2   1:24.31,4   (157)  Männer   118.   6.22 ¦  1:53.47   89.¦ 2:35.04   43.¦
   60. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:30.28,5   1:26.08,7   (484)  Männer   122.   6.24 ¦  1:48.41   61.¦ 2:41.47   63.¦
   61. Kunz Matthias                       72 Bern                        4:30.36,7   1:26.16,9   (269)  Männer   124.   6.24 ¦  1:43.21   44.¦ 2:47.15   75.¦
   62. Rittmaier Markus                    75 D-Erlangen                  4:31.18,4   1:26.58,6   (348)  Männer   126.   6.25 ¦  1:49.43   69.¦ 2:41.35   62.¦
   63. Bessard François                    73 Zermatt                     4:31.25,1   1:27.05,3   (463)  Männer   128.   6.25 ¦  1:44.25   47.¦ 2:46.59   73.¦
   64. Hanela Craig                        75 USA-North Bend WA           4:31.25,4   1:27.05,6   (482)  Männer   129.   6.25 ¦  1:47.12   57.¦ 2:44.13   67.¦
   65. Wolfram Christoph                   70 A-Amstetten                 4:32.50,5   1:28.30,7   (431)  Männer   132.   6.27 ¦  1:49.09   64.¦ 2:43.41   66.¦
   66. Riedel Thomas                       68 Visp                        4:33.41,2   1:29.21,4   (510)  Männer   133.   6.29 ¦  1:46.30   55.¦ 2:47.10   74.¦
   67. Willisch Roger                      76 Täsch                       4:35.40,8   1:31.21,0   (536)  Männer   140.   6.32 ¦  1:49.17   67.¦ 2:46.23   71.¦
   68. Weber Steffen                       69 D-Otterberg                 4:37.19,5   1:32.59,7   (418)  Männer   144.   6.34 ¦  1:52.22   82.¦ 2:44.56   69.¦
   69. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 D-Merzig                    4:37.41,7   1:33.21,9   (222)  Männer   145.   6.34 ¦  1:52.35   84.¦ 2:45.06   70.¦
   70. Gugelmann Christian                 75 D-Erlangen                  4:38.01,6   1:33.41,8   (200)  Männer   147.   6.35 ¦  1:49.43   70.¦ 2:48.18   78.¦
   71. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                4:38.22,5   1:34.02,7   (330)  Männer   150.   6.35 ¦  1:49.15   65.¦ 2:49.07   79.¦
   72. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Kriens                      4:38.52,3   1:34.32,5   (138)  Männer   151.   6.36 ¦  2:01.45  112.¦ 2:37.06   50.¦
   73. Neff Jérôme                         79 Herbriggen                  4:39.11,5   1:34.51,7   (506)  Männer   152.   6.37 ¦  1:52.45   86.¦ 2:46.26   72.¦
   74. Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus VS     74 TGR Sportteam               4:40.24,6   1:36.04,8   (438)  Männer   156.   6.38 ¦  1:52.53   87.¦ 2:47.31   76.¦
   75. Lorenz Stefan, Embd                 78 TGR Sportteam               4:40.24,7   1:36.04,9   (290)  Männer   157.   6.38 ¦  1:50.30   73.¦ 2:49.54   82.¦
   76. Vogel Thomas                        67 Hägglingen                  4:40.26,0   1:36.06,2   (411)  Männer   159.   6.38 ¦  1:52.23   83.¦ 2:48.02   77.¦
   77. Engelbrecht Sascha                  69 GB-London                   4:40.31,4   1:36.11,6   (168)  Männer   160.   6.38 ¦  1:59.53  105.¦ 2:40.38   58.¦
   78. Piot Michel                         69 Bern                        4:40.53,8   1:36.34,0   (333)  Männer   161.   6.39 ¦  1:56.08   94.¦ 2:44.45   68.¦
   79. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen                4:42.21,9   1:38.02,1   (396)  Männer   165.   6.41 ¦  2:02.54  119.¦ 2:39.27   56.¦
   80. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  4:42.48,9   1:38.29,1   (632)  Männer   166.   6.42 ¦  1:53.07   88.¦ 2:49.41   80.¦
   81. Hansen Thomas M.                    73 DK-Copenhagen               4:43.03,0   1:38.43,2   (676)  Männer   168.   6.42 ¦  1:52.16   80.¦ 2:50.46   83.¦
   82. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      4:43.15,1   1:38.55,3   (530)  Männer   169.   6.42 ¦  1:51.59   77.¦ 2:51.16   84.¦
   83. Nava Marco                          70 I-Merone                    4:45.45,2   1:41.25,4   (559)  Männer   179.   6.46 ¦  1:45.35   51.¦ 3:00.09   96.¦
   84. Schaller Daniel                     74 Embd                        4:45.54,5   1:41.34,7   (638)  Männer   181.   6.46 ¦  1:56.08   95.¦ 2:49.46   81.¦
   85. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        4:45.54,7   1:41.34,9   (526)  Männer   182.   6.46 ¦  1:48.57   62.¦ 2:56.57   93.¦
   86. Bernet Heiri                        68 Luzern                      4:46.33,3   1:42.13,5   (117)  Männer   186.   6.47 ¦  1:51.10   75.¦ 2:55.23   89.¦
   87. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      83 TGR Sportteam               4:46.50,6   1:42.30,8   (233)  Männer   188.   6.47 ¦  1:55.08   91.¦ 2:51.42   86.¦
   88. Benz Romedi                         78 Felsberg                    4:47.00,9   1:42.41,1   (646)  Männer   189.   6.48 ¦  1:55.35   92.¦ 2:51.25   85.¦
   89. Hafner Joerg                        73 D-Wedel                     4:52.14,8   1:47.55,0   (205)  Männer   208.   6.55 ¦  2:11.14  130.¦ 2:41.00   60.¦
   90. Stephen Boyce                       68 GB-East Kilbride            4:53.16,9   1:48.57,1   (391)  Männer   212.   6.57 ¦  1:57.12   98.¦ 2:56.04   91.¦
   91. Buchli Stefan                       68 Kriens                      4:53.36,9   1:49.17,1   (135)  Männer   213.   6.57 ¦  1:58.13  102.¦ 2:55.23   88.¦
   92. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:57.28,4   1:53.08,6   (534)  Männer   222.   7.02 ¦  1:50.13   72.¦ 3:07.14  112.¦
   93. Jauch Thomas                        68 Thürnen                     4:58.38,7   1:54.18,9   (240)  Männer   227.   7.04 ¦  2:01.04  109.¦ 2:57.34   94.¦
   94. Göttmann Alexander                  66 D-Frankfurt                 4:58.51,5   1:54.31,7   (195)  Männer   229.   7.04 ¦  2:03.22  120.¦ 2:55.29   90.¦
   95. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  4:58.59,4   1:54.39,6   (366)  Männer   230.   7.05 ¦  1:55.59   93.¦ 3:03.00  101.¦
   96. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     4:59.13,6   1:54.53,8   (503)  Männer   232.   7.05 ¦  1:57.54  101.¦ 3:01.19   99.¦
   97. Pfeifer Frank                       67 D-Altenkirchen              4:59.53,2   1:55.33,4   (331)  Männer   234.   7.06 ¦  2:01.50  113.¦ 2:58.02   95.¦
   98. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weinigen                    5:01.20,1   1:57.00,3   (128)  Männer   237.   7.08 ¦  2:00.09  106.¦ 3:01.10   98.¦
   99. Gisler Fredy                        72 Zermatt                     5:01.40,5   1:57.20,7   (479)  Männer   239.   7.08 ¦  1:54.41   90.¦ 3:06.59  111.¦
  100. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    5:02.53,6   1:58.33,8   (144)  Männer   243.   7.10 ¦  1:52.00   78.¦ 3:10.52  117.¦
  101. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:03.06,0   1:58.46,2   (163)  Männer   244.   7.10 ¦  1:57.53  100.¦ 3:05.13  107.¦
  102. Maleika Andreas                     69 D-Frankfurt                 5:03.19,8   1:59.00,0   (498)  Männer   245.   7.11 ¦  2:02.46  117.¦ 3:00.33   97.¦
  103. Per Flohr Knudsen                   69 Zürich                      5:04.01,5   1:59.41,7   (327)  Männer   246.   7.12 ¦  1:52.15   79.¦ 3:11.46  120.¦
  104. Müller Martin                       69 Frutigen                    5:05.06,3   2:00.46,5   (306)  Männer   250.   7.13 ¦  2:08.30  126.¦ 2:56.36   92.¦
  105. van der Aar Buddy                   74 NL-Zandvoort AK             5:05.21,4   2:01.01,6   (407)  Männer   254.   7.14 ¦  2:00.18  108.¦ 3:05.03  106.¦
  106. Rübsaamen Carsten                   81 D-Neumarkt                  5:06.49,4   2:02.29,6   (607)  Männer   256.   7.16 ¦  2:02.36  115.¦ 3:04.12  103.¦
  106. Schmelter Ralf                      80 D-Lennestadt                5:06.49,4   2:02.29,6   (606)  Männer   256.   7.16 ¦  2:02.27  114.¦ 3:04.21  105.¦
  108. Rolf Schulte                        80 D-Kirchhundem               5:06.49,5   2:02.29,7   (608)  Männer   258.   7.16 ¦  2:02.37  116.¦ 3:04.12  102.¦
  109. Fux Hannes, St. Niklaus VS          76 TGR Sportteam               5:08.38,2   2:04.18,4   (181)  Männer   263.   7.18 ¦  2:02.51  118.¦ 3:05.47  109.¦
  110. Bucher Beat                         77 Zermatt                     5:09.28,7   2:05.08,9   (134)  Männer   268.   7.20 ¦  2:16.25  136.¦ 2:53.03   87.¦
  111. Wanner Philip                       67 Ebertswil                   5:11.30,9   2:07.11,1   (652)  Männer   275.   7.22 ¦  1:57.24   99.¦ 3:14.06  128.¦
  112. Schraut Kilian                      67 D-Battenberg                5:12.25,8   2:08.06,0   (374)  Männer   279.   7.24 ¦  2:01.30  111.¦ 3:10.55  118.¦
  113. Oneill Brian                        71 GB-Larkhall                 5:13.03,4   2:08.43,6   (319)  Männer   282.   7.25 ¦  1:59.38  103.¦ 3:13.24  124.¦
  114. Curran Gary                         70 GB-Larkhall                 5:13.03,8   2:08.44,0   (149)  Männer   283.   7.25 ¦  1:59.38  103.¦ 3:13.25  125.¦
  115. Heintzbergen Niels                  73 NL-Arnhem BV                5:13.18,0   2:08.58,2   (211)  Männer   284.   7.25 ¦  2:07.52  124.¦ 3:05.25  108.¦
  116. Rückwardt Jörg                      68 D-Halle                     5:14.01,5   2:09.41,7   (357)  Männer   288.   7.26 ¦  2:03.50  121.¦ 3:10.10  115.¦
  117. Loor Patrice                        68 Zuerich                     5:14.31,2   2:10.11,4   (664)  Männer   289.   7.27 ¦  1:56.53   96.¦ 3:17.37  129.¦
  118. Mueller Thomas                      66 D-Hamburg                   5:14.31,4   2:10.11,6   (304)  Männer   290.   7.27 ¦  2:01.07  110.¦ 3:13.23  123.¦
  119. Schönfelder Thilo                   70 D-Gerlingen                 5:17.38,0   2:13.18,2   (372)  Männer   299.   7.31 ¦  2:04.55  123.¦ 3:12.42  121.¦
  120. Hindlet Jean-Yves                   66 B-Lasnes                    5:17.57,0   2:13.37,2   (219)  Männer   301.   7.32 ¦  2:00.16  107.¦ 3:17.40  130.¦
  121. Tschopp Rashaad                     79 Baar                        5:18.37,4   2:14.17,6   (404)  Männer   304.   7.33 ¦  2:08.31  127.¦ 3:10.05  114.¦
  122. Imboden Hubertus, Zermatt           71 TGR Sportteam               5:19.24,3   2:15.04,5   (231)  Männer   306.   7.34 ¦  2:11.32  131.¦ 3:07.51  113.¦
  123. Näke Kai                            76 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:20.06,9   2:15.47,1   (312)  Männer   311.   7.35 ¦  2:18.00  140.¦ 3:02.06  100.¦
  124. Frias Eduardo                       69 Münchenbuchsee              5:21.14,7   2:16.54,9   (180)  Männer   315.   7.36 ¦  2:08.04  125.¦ 3:13.10  122.¦
  125. Huber Roger                         73 Jonen                       5:21.33,6   2:17.13,8   (226)  Männer   317.   7.37 ¦  2:15.34  135.¦ 3:05.58  110.¦
  126. Jenny Roger                         66 Kilchberg                   5:22.14,2   2:17.54,4   (243)  Männer   321.   7.38 ¦  2:11.08  129.¦ 3:11.06  119.¦
  127. Schödl Stefan                       81 D-Memmelsdorf               5:22.24,9   2:18.05,1   (370)  Männer   323.   7.38 ¦  2:08.50  128.¦ 3:13.34  126.¦
  128. Rottmann Rainer                     67 D-Bischberg                 5:22.26,6   2:18.06,8   (356)  Männer   324.   7.38 ¦  2:11.51  132.¦ 3:10.34  116.¦
  129. Imboden Jonas                       79 St. Niklaus VS              5:23.34,6   2:19.14,8   (598)  Männer   329.   7.40 ¦  1:45.04   49.¦ 3:38.30  138.¦
  130. Büchler Adrian                      68 Bellikon                    5:23.43,6   2:19.23,8   (466)  Männer   330.   7.40 ¦  2:19.22  141.¦ 3:04.21  104.¦
  131. Lauer Michael                       66 D-Merzig                    5:26.44,9   2:22.25,1   (278)  Männer   339.   7.44 ¦  1:52.36   85.¦ 3:34.08  136.¦
  132. Wegmüller Roger                     76 Konolfingen                 5:30.58,4   2:26.38,6   (576)  Männer   352.   7.50 ¦  1:57.03   97.¦ 3:33.55  135.¦
  133. Bitterlin Markus                    69 Zürich                      5:38.15,5   2:33.55,7   (464)  Männer   366.   8.00 ¦  2:15.34  134.¦ 3:22.40  131.¦
  134. Dubied David                        76 Biel                        5:41.04,5   2:36.44,7   (473)  Männer   372.   8.04 ¦  2:16.28  137.¦ 3:24.36  132.¦
  135. Christe Jean-Charles                67 Courtételle                 5:46.40,1   2:42.20,3   (145)  Männer   386.   8.12 ¦  2:12.54  133.¦ 3:33.45  134.¦
  136. Löffler Steffen                     70 D-Cottbus                   5:48.40,0   2:44.20,2   (288)  Männer   389.   8.15 ¦  2:17.04  138.¦ 3:31.35  133.¦
  137. Perren Michel                       78 Zermatt                     5:54.54,3   2:50.34,5   (328)  Männer   402.   8.24 ¦  2:19.37  142.¦ 3:35.17  137.¦
  138. Jaeger Thomas                       73 D-Langenargen               5:56.04,0   2:51.44,2   (237)  Männer   403.   8.26 ¦  2:42.19  147.¦ 3:13.44  127.¦
  139. Werle Marc                          68 D-Frankfurt am Main         6:07.10,0   3:02.50,2   (420)  Männer   424.   8.42 ¦  2:27.14  145.¦ 3:39.55  139.¦
  140. van der Paard Hilko                 71 D-Uelsen                    6:18.14,0   3:13.54,2   (408)  Männer   439.   8.57 ¦  1:47.04   56.¦ 4:31.09  144.¦
  141. Hayer Axel                          67 D-Bremen                    6:30.06,7   3:25.46,9   (209)  Männer   449.   9.14 ¦  2:21.19  144.¦ 4:08.47  140.¦
  142. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        6:37.38,6   3:33.18,8   (402)  Männer   455.   9.25 ¦  2:21.05  143.¦ 4:16.33  141.¦
  143. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:41.32,4   3:37.12,6   (472)  Männer   457.   9.30 ¦  2:17.58  139.¦ 4:23.34  143.¦
  144. Kallinger Matthias                  73 D-Landshut                  6:50.05,2   3:45.45,4   (251)  Männer   460.   9.43 ¦  2:27.55  146.¦ 4:22.09  142.¦
  ---  Nicolet Claude                      67 Bulle 1                     1:24.54,9     Zermatt     (8)  Männer          ---- ¦  1:24.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rutishauser Martin                  72 Zermatt                     1:26.47,5     Zermatt   (649)  Männer          ---- ¦  1:26.47   12.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Strohmaier Florian                  70 PL-Warschau 02-987          2:04.00,4     Zermatt   (393)  Männer          ---- ¦  2:04.00  122.¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Melzaev Vitaly, UKR-Ukraine         70 LCC Wien                        -----        disq   (558)  Männer          ---- ¦  1:25.59  ----¦ 2:01.49  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.