4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         32. Röthlisberger Heinz                 68 Zäziwil                     4:05.47,1   1:01.27,3   (355)    5.49 ¦  1:41.30   41.¦ 2:24.16   29.¦
M50         14. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell                        4:34.07,1   1:00.59,8   (421)    6.29 ¦  1:47.22   12.¦ 2:46.44   17.¦
M20         21. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         84 EHC Visp                    3:51.09,0     46.49,2   (459)    5.28 ¦  1:39.21   34.¦ 2:11.47   17.¦
F20         23. Aufdenblatten Karin                 73 Zermatt                     5:33.28,3   1:39.01,9   (460)    7.54 ¦  2:17.19   25.¦ 3:16.08   23.¦
M20         63. Bessard François                    73 Zermatt                     4:31.25,1   1:27.05,3   (463)    6.25 ¦  1:44.25   47.¦ 2:46.59   73.¦
M20        110. Bucher Beat                         77 Zermatt                     5:09.28,7   2:05.08,9   (134)    7.20 ¦  2:16.25  136.¦ 2:53.03   87.¦
M60          8. Dorsaz Anton                        41 Zermatt                     5:21.34,0     47.50,9   (593)    7.37 ¦  2:08.05    7.¦ 3:13.28    8.¦
M45         22. Foster René, Zermatt                56 TGR Sportteam               4:44.33,0     48.19,9   (442)    6.44 ¦  1:55.35   28.¦ 2:48.57   21.¦
M20         99. Gisler Fredy                        72 Zermatt                     5:01.40,5   1:57.20,7   (479)    7.08 ¦  1:54.41   90.¦ 3:06.59  111.¦
M55          2. Heynen Meinrad                      50 Zermatt                     4:18.39,0      0.35,5   (216)    6.07 ¦  1:41.37    1.¦ 2:37.01    2.¦
M20        122. Imboden Hubertus, Zermatt           71 TGR Sportteam               5:19.24,3   2:15.04,5   (231)    7.34 ¦  2:11.32  131.¦ 3:07.51  113.¦
M20         46. König Hubert                        69 Zermatt                     4:22.27,2   1:18.07,4   (491)    6.13 ¦  1:44.15   46.¦ 2:38.11   54.¦
M50         11. Lauber Urs                          55 Zermatt                     4:27.16,0     54.08,7   (494)    6.20 ¦  1:46.31   10.¦ 2:40.44   13.¦
M20         96. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     4:59.13,6   1:54.53,8   (503)    7.05 ¦  1:57.54  101.¦ 3:01.19   99.¦
M20        137. Perren Michel                       78 Zermatt                     5:54.54,3   2:50.34,5   (328)    8.24 ¦  2:19.37  142.¦ 3:35.17  137.¦
M65         11. Pletschet René                      34 Zermatt                     6:25.16,2   1:43.36,4    (60)    9.07 ¦  2:26.36    8.¦ 3:58.40   11.¦
M20        ---  Rutishauser Martin                  72 Zermatt                     1:26.47,5     Zermatt   (649)    ---- ¦  1:26.47   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         19. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                    3:45.45,5     41.25,7   (427)    5.21 ¦  1:30.44   16.¦ 2:15.01   20.¦
M20        117. Loor Patrice                        68 Zuerich                     5:14.31,2   2:10.11,4   (664)    7.27 ¦  1:56.53   96.¦ 3:17.37  129.¦
M60         22. Amann Jürgen                        41 Zug                         6:34.09,4   2:00.26,3   (107)    9.20 ¦  2:30.03   19.¦ 4:04.05   23.¦
F20         20. Schwegler Petra                     74 Zug                         5:03.21,6   1:08.55,2   (380)    7.11 ¦  2:00.35   20.¦ 3:02.46   20.¦
M40         10. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                         3:53.05,5     30.32,2   (582)    5.31 ¦  1:37.18   14.¦ 2:15.46    9.¦
M45         72. Ashfield Andrew                     56 Zürich                      6:05.40,4   2:09.27,3   (112)    8.39 ¦  2:13.52   61.¦ 3:51.47   72.¦
M20        133. Bitterlin Markus                    69 Zürich                      5:38.15,5   2:33.55,7   (464)    8.00 ¦  2:15.34  134.¦ 3:22.40  131.¦
M65         12. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      6:58.35,5   2:16.55,7   (177)    9.55 ¦  2:45.56   13.¦ 4:12.39   12.¦
M20         25. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                      3:59.12,3     54.52,5   (486)    5.40 ¦  1:31.13   18.¦ 2:27.59   36.¦
M20         47. Lundby Carsten                      73 Zürich                      4:23.00,6   1:18.40,8   (293)    6.13 ¦  1:52.16   81.¦ 2:30.44   38.¦
M50         50. Marti Christian                     52 Zürich                      5:34.55,1   2:01.47,8   (663)    7.56 ¦  2:14.33   54.¦ 3:20.21   48.¦
F50          3. Marti Ursula                        51 Zürich                      5:34.54,7     10.40,6   (662)    7.56 ¦  2:14.31    4.¦ 3:20.23    2.¦
M20        103. Per Flohr Knudsen                   69 Zürich                      5:04.01,5   1:59.41,7   (327)    7.12 ¦  1:52.15   79.¦ 3:11.46  120.¦
M20         53. Sudan Philippe                      78 Zürich                      4:25.23,7   1:21.03,9   (394)    6.17 ¦  1:49.15   66.¦ 2:36.08   45.¦
M45         26. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      4:48.16,0     52.02,9   (395)    6.49 ¦  1:58.52   37.¦ 2:49.23   23.¦

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.