4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         31. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        5:04.39,7   1:31.32,4   (633)    7.13 ¦  2:03.30   37.¦ 3:01.09   29.¦
M45         43. Hegner Hans-Jörg                    58 Rain                        5:08.14,3   1:12.01,2   (210)    7.18 ¦  1:59.40   39.¦ 3:08.34   46.¦
M50         68. Ackermann Heinrich                  53 Ramiswil                    6:29.26,2   2:56.18,9   (455)    9.13 ¦  2:19.07   65.¦ 4:10.19   68.¦
M55          8. Eggenschwiler Beat                  46 Ramiswil                    4:44.55,9     26.52,4    (18)    6.45 ¦  1:54.03    7.¦ 2:50.52    7.¦
M60         18. Müller Anton                        45 Ramiswil                    6:02.16,5   1:28.33,4   (670)    8.35 ¦  2:19.11   15.¦ 3:43.04   18.¦
M40         70. Brantschen Urban                    63 Randa                       5:21.34,4   1:59.01,1   (540)    7.37 ¦  2:07.54   72.¦ 3:13.40   69.¦
M40         71. Roten Daniel                        62 Randa                       5:21.51,6   1:59.18,3   (511)    7.37 ¦  2:07.29   70.¦ 3:14.22   72.¦
M20         35. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:06.36,2   1:02.16,4   (528)    5.50 ¦  1:41.18   39.¦ 2:25.17   32.¦
M45         21. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       4:43.44,2     47.31,1   (665)    6.43 ¦  1:50.11   12.¦ 2:53.32   29.¦
M20          5. Disassa Dabessa                     72 Recherswil                  3:20.08,2     15.48,4   (636)    4.44 ¦  1:19.50    3.¦ 2:00.18    5.¦
M20          2. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           3:12.06,3      7.46,5     (2)    4.33 ¦  1:20.39    5.¦ 1:51.26    2.¦
M50         25. Gasser Werner                       51 Reinach                     4:54.25,6   1:21.18,3   (187)    6.58 ¦  1:52.18   18.¦ 3:02.07   31.¦
M45          8. Neuburg Marc                        57 Reinach BL                  4:21.09,7     24.56,6   (507)    6.11 ¦  1:51.12   14.¦ 2:29.57    6.¦
M45         46. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   5:12.42,1   1:16.29,0   (548)    7.24 ¦  2:00.22   40.¦ 3:12.19   50.¦
M55         26. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     5:50.24,8   1:32.21,3   (659)    8.18 ¦  2:09.53   21.¦ 3:40.31   28.¦
M50         29. Schnidrig Kurt                      53 Ried-Brig                   5:00.25,4   1:27.18,1   (591)    7.07 ¦  1:50.15   14.¦ 3:10.09   39.¦
F20         19. Schenk Susanne                      66 Roggwil BE                  4:58.36,0   1:04.09,6   (565)    7.04 ¦  1:59.48   19.¦ 2:58.48   19.¦
M40         80. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      5:38.05,2   2:15.31,9   (299)    8.00 ¦  2:19.14   91.¦ 3:18.51   76.¦
M45         36. Cueni Philippe                      56 Röschenz                    4:54.48,5     58.35,4   (148)    6.59 ¦  1:54.18   25.¦ 3:00.29   38.¦
M55         13. Nitka Gottfried                     50 Rütihof                     5:04.32,3     46.28,8   (314)    7.13 ¦  1:58.49   12.¦ 3:05.43   15.¦

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.