4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         16. Selzer Cornelia                     75 Gasel                       4:47.21,5     52.55,1   (523)    6.48 ¦  1:57.50   18.¦ 2:49.31   15.¦
M40         22. Misteli Michael                     64 Gempen                      4:10.26,0     47.52,7   (502)    5.56 ¦  1:42.35   24.¦ 2:27.50   22.¦
M50         62. Juliano Angelo                      55 Genève                      5:59.48,8   2:26.41,5   (246)    8.31 ¦  2:10.45   50.¦ 3:49.02   63.¦
M40         98. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       6:15.38,4   2:53.05,1   (609)    8.54 ¦  2:23.09  100.¦ 3:52.29   99.¦
M45         55. Häfeli Urs                          60 Gland                       5:23.29,6   1:27.16,5   (204)    7.39 ¦  2:09.03   57.¦ 3:14.26   56.¦
M40        100. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       6:20.03,6   2:57.30,3   (245)    9.00 ¦  2:13.27   82.¦ 4:06.36  102.¦
M40         24. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  4:12.28,6     49.55,3   (505)    5.59 ¦  1:44.26   28.¦ 2:28.02   23.¦
F20         28. De Tollenaere Bieke                 73 Glis                        6:38.02,4   2:43.36,0   (657)    9.26 ¦  2:41.55   29.¦ 3:56.06   28.¦
M45         10. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        4:24.18,7     28.05,6    (53)    6.15 ¦  1:48.39    9.¦ 2:35.39   10.¦
M40         79. Kostrewa Martin                     64 Glis                        5:38.02,6   2:15.29,3   (265)    8.00 ¦  2:18.49   90.¦ 3:19.13   77.¦
M20         41. Schmid Martin                       77 Glis                        4:15.04,8   1:10.45,0   (516)    6.02 ¦  1:49.51   71.¦ 2:25.13   31.¦
M20         85. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        4:45.54,7   1:41.34,9   (526)    6.46 ¦  1:48.57   62.¦ 2:56.57   93.¦
M20         57. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        4:28.22,1   1:24.02,3   (397)    6.21 ¦  1:51.01   74.¦ 2:37.20   51.¦
M40          2. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      3:29.19,7      6.46,4    (72)    4.57 ¦  1:26.45    3.¦ 2:02.34    2.¦
M65          6. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      6:02.41,8   1:21.02,0   (552)    8.35 ¦  2:34.25   11.¦ 3:28.16    4.¦
M60         12. Dr. Ninck Martin                    44 Goldswil                    5:33.50,6   1:00.07,5   (594)    7.54 ¦  2:11.07    8.¦ 3:22.43   13.¦
M40         31. Keller Markus                       62 Gossau                      4:26.59,7   1:04.26,4   (439)    6.19 ¦  1:47.14   32.¦ 2:39.44   36.¦
M40         65. Schnidrig Otto                      63 Grächen                     5:16.15,7   1:53.42,4   (441)    7.29 ¦  2:05.08   68.¦ 3:11.07   66.¦
M45         58. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:25.55,6   1:29.42,5   (519)    7.43 ¦  2:09.19   58.¦ 3:16.35   59.¦
M40         35. Staufer Daniel                      64 Grenchen                    4:29.56,9   1:07.23,6   (571)    6.23 ¦  1:44.47   29.¦ 2:45.09   39.¦
M55          7. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 4:43.36,0     25.32,5    (61)    6.43 ¦  1:51.42    6.¦ 2:51.53    8.¦
M20         43. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    4:19.26,4   1:15.06,6   (504)    6.08 ¦  1:42.05   42.¦ 2:37.21   52.¦

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.