4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        121. Tschopp Rashaad                     79 Baar                        5:18.37,4   2:14.17,6   (404)    7.33 ¦  2:08.31  127.¦ 3:10.05  114.¦
M20         18. Wettach Andreas                     72 Baar                        3:43.54,5     39.34,7   (535)    5.18 ¦  1:37.03   31.¦ 2:06.51   12.¦
F20         12. Wettach Sandra                      75 Baar                        4:27.43,7     33.17,3   (595)    6.20 ¦  1:48.40    9.¦ 2:39.02   13.¦
M20        143. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:41.32,4   3:37.12,6   (472)    9.30 ¦  2:17.58  139.¦ 4:23.34  143.¦
M40         59. Joller Niklaus                      63 Balsthal                    5:10.59,9   1:48.26,6   (244)    7.22 ¦  2:09.29   79.¦ 3:01.30   59.¦
M20         13. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    3:36.03,3     31.43,5    (19)    5.07 ¦  1:30.06   15.¦ 2:05.57   11.¦
M20         44. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                4:21.57,5   1:17.37,7   (541)    6.12 ¦  1:40.46   36.¦ 2:41.11   61.¦
F45          8. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       5:25.54,5   1:16.20,3   (647)    7.43 ¦  2:13.05    9.¦ 3:12.49    7.¦
M55        ---  Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       2:42.55,2     Zermatt   (125)    ---- ¦  2:42.55   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         58. Kaufmann Markus                     61 Basel                       5:05.08,5   1:42.35,2   (253)    7.13 ¦  2:01.56   55.¦ 3:03.11   60.¦
M60          1. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:33.43,1       -----   (592)    6.29 ¦  1:50.45    1.¦ 2:42.58    1.¦
M60         10. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       5:26.36,9     52.53,8   (650)    7.44 ¦  2:12.52   11.¦ 3:13.44    9.¦
M20        130. Büchler Adrian                      68 Bellikon                    5:23.43,6   2:19.23,8   (466)    7.40 ¦  2:19.22  141.¦ 3:04.21  104.¦
M20         36. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     4:08.05,1   1:03.45,3   (626)    5.52 ¦  1:45.43   52.¦ 2:22.21   26.¦
M45         40. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:00.34,8   1:04.21,7   (103)    7.07 ¦  2:02.34   47.¦ 2:58.00   36.¦
F40         19. Burkhalter Barbara Ursula           62 Bern                        5:23.06,6   1:22.41,6   (545)    7.39 ¦  2:18.40   23.¦ 3:04.26   13.¦
F40         20. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:26.55,7   1:26.30,7   (140)    7.44 ¦  2:12.27   17.¦ 3:14.28   20.¦
M20         61. Kunz Matthias                       72 Bern                        4:30.36,7   1:26.16,9   (269)    6.24 ¦  1:43.21   44.¦ 2:47.15   75.¦
M20         78. Piot Michel                         69 Bern                        4:40.53,8   1:36.34,0   (333)    6.39 ¦  1:56.08   94.¦ 2:44.45   68.¦
F20         15. Schöke Dagmar                       70 Bern                        4:42.06,3     47.39,9   (371)    6.41 ¦  1:51.41   13.¦ 2:50.24   16.¦
M20         24. Steinmann Jonas                     77 Bern                        3:55.36,7     51.16,9   (390)    5.35 ¦  1:36.57   30.¦ 2:18.39   23.¦
M50         60. Thenning Hans Werner                51 Bern                        5:59.07,5   2:26.00,2   (675)    8.30 ¦  2:08.39   45.¦ 3:50.28   64.¦
M20        142. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        6:37.38,6   3:33.18,8   (402)    9.25 ¦  2:21.05  143.¦ 4:16.33  141.¦
M55         10. Wenger Beat                         49 Bern                        4:46.37,1     28.33,6    (71)    6.47 ¦  1:54.31    8.¦ 2:52.05    9.¦
M50         20. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                    4:45.11,0   1:12.03,7   (151)    6.45 ¦  1:58.14   29.¦ 2:46.56   18.¦
M50          9. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    4:22.26,2     49.18,9   (382)    6.13 ¦  1:43.16    9.¦ 2:39.10   11.¦
M20        134. Dubied David                        76 Biel                        5:41.04,5   2:36.44,7   (473)    8.04 ¦  2:16.28  137.¦ 3:24.36  132.¦
M40         21. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf                 4:09.12,4     46.39,1   (146)    5.54 ¦  1:37.19   15.¦ 2:31.53   27.¦
M55         19. Goetsch Otto                        46 Bischofszell                5:22.34,2   1:04.30,7   (191)    7.38 ¦  2:08.38   19.¦ 3:13.56   18.¦
F20          4. Wolf Brigitte                       67 Bitsch                      4:05.07,5     10.41,1    (38)    5.48 ¦  1:40.32    2.¦ 2:24.35    4.¦
M55         18. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      5:20.59,8   1:02.56,3    (66)    7.36 ¦  2:02.08   15.¦ 3:18.51   20.¦
M45         42. Schwaller Marcel                    58 Bolken                      5:07.00,3   1:10.47,2   (653)    7.16 ¦  1:57.49   34.¦ 3:09.10   49.¦
M40         15. Schulze Peter                       64 Bolligen                    4:02.41,8     40.08,5   (612)    5.45 ¦  1:40.39   22.¦ 2:22.02   16.¦
M20         31. Jendly Bruno                        69 Bösingen                    4:05.31,9   1:01.12,1   (488)    5.49 ¦  1:35.22   26.¦ 2:30.09   37.¦
M40         25. Briw Beni                           61 Brig                        4:12.46,5     50.13,2   (669)    5.59 ¦  1:41.12   23.¦ 2:31.34   25.¦
M40         33. Brunner Stefan                      64 Brig                        4:28.07,4   1:05.34,1   (465)    6.21 ¦  1:47.58   33.¦ 2:40.08   37.¦
M40         19. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 Laufteam Goms               4:06.36,0     44.02,7   (568)    5.50 ¦  1:40.30   21.¦ 2:26.05   20.¦
M40         92. Sturdy Clive                        63 Brig-Glis                   6:00.03,7   2:37.30,4   (524)    8.31 ¦  2:22.48   99.¦ 3:37.15   89.¦
F40          3. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   4:33.26,0     33.01,0    (70)    6.28 ¦  1:52.01    4.¦ 2:41.24    4.¦
M20        ---  Nicolet Claude                      67 Bulle 1                     1:24.54,9     Zermatt     (8)    ---- ¦  1:24.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         27. Dittli Patricia                     68 Buochs                      6:19.15,1   2:24.48,7   (155)    8.59 ¦  2:30.07   28.¦ 3:49.07   27.¦
F40         14. Christener Annegreth                63 Butisholz                   5:09.04,2   1:08.39,2   (549)    7.19 ¦  1:57.25    9.¦ 3:11.38   17.¦

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.