4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         53. Radtke Reiner                       52 D-Hümmel                    5:46.29,7   2:13.22,4   (338)    8.12 ¦  2:16.49   60.¦ 3:29.40   53.¦
M45         27. Rauenbühler Dieter                  60 D-Ettlingen                 4:49.21,6     53.08,5   (340)    6.51 ¦  2:00.45   42.¦ 2:48.35   19.¦
M20         27. Recher Olivier                      69 Prilly                      4:01.59,2     57.39,4   (341)    5.44 ¦  1:39.15   33.¦ 2:22.43   27.¦
M55          7. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 4:43.36,0     25.32,5    (61)    6.43 ¦  1:51.42    6.¦ 2:51.53    8.¦
M45         34. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 4:52.06,1     55.53,0   (342)    6.55 ¦  2:01.03   44.¦ 2:51.02   27.¦
M40         11. Dr. Reissner Peter                  63 D-Haldenwang                3:54.49,0     32.15,7   (343)    5.33 ¦  1:35.19    7.¦ 2:19.29   11.¦
M55         26. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     5:50.24,8   1:32.21,3   (659)    8.18 ¦  2:09.53   21.¦ 3:40.31   28.¦
M40         34. Repenning Olaf                      61 D-Berlin                    4:29.46,3   1:07.13,0   (344)    6.23 ¦  1:52.25   43.¦ 2:37.20   33.¦
M50         48. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD               5:29.14,6   1:56.07,3   (345)    7.48 ¦  2:17.39   62.¦ 3:11.35   41.¦
M20         66. Riedel Thomas                       68 Visp                        4:33.41,2   1:29.21,4   (510)    6.29 ¦  1:46.30   55.¦ 2:47.10   74.¦
M45         17. Rieß Martin                         60 D-Straubenhardt             4:39.47,5     43.34,4   (346)    6.37 ¦  1:54.27   26.¦ 2:45.20   15.¦
M40         69. Ritter Veit                         64 D-Berlin                    5:21.11,1   1:58.37,8   (637)    7.36 ¦  2:03.24   62.¦ 3:17.46   75.¦
M20         62. Rittmaier Markus                    75 D-Erlangen                  4:31.18,4   1:26.58,6   (348)    6.25 ¦  1:49.43   69.¦ 2:41.35   62.¦
M45         57. Robert Pierre-Frederic              58 Noiraigue                   5:24.50,9   1:28.37,8   (349)    7.41 ¦  2:18.24   72.¦ 3:06.26   43.¦
M40         97. Rocholl Lutz                        61 D-Remscheid                 6:14.17,5   2:51.44,2   (350)    8.52 ¦  2:23.31  102.¦ 3:50.46   97.¦
F40         21. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    5:34.12,6   1:33.47,6   (623)    7.55 ¦  2:16.20   21.¦ 3:17.52   21.¦
M20        108. Rolf Schulte                        80 D-Kirchhundem               5:06.49,5   2:02.29,7   (608)    7.16 ¦  2:02.37  116.¦ 3:04.12  102.¦
M55         33. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      6:25.17,3   2:07.13,8    (62)    9.07 ¦  2:05.35   17.¦ 4:19.42   35.¦
M40         93. Römer Heinz-Peter                   62 D-Filderstadt               6:06.05,0   2:43.31,7   (352)    8.40 ¦  2:13.43   83.¦ 3:52.22   98.¦
M40         71. Roten Daniel                        62 Randa                       5:21.51,6   1:59.18,3   (511)    7.37 ¦  2:07.29   70.¦ 3:14.22   72.¦
M45         47. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:13.18,7   1:17.05,6   (353)    7.25 ¦  1:58.53   38.¦ 3:14.25   55.¦
M20         32. Röthlisberger Heinz                 68 Zäziwil                     4:05.47,1   1:01.27,3   (355)    5.49 ¦  1:41.30   41.¦ 2:24.16   29.¦
M20        128. Rottmann Rainer                     67 D-Bischberg                 5:22.26,6   2:18.06,8   (356)    7.38 ¦  2:11.51  132.¦ 3:10.34  116.¦
M20        106. Rübsaamen Carsten                   81 D-Neumarkt                  5:06.49,4   2:02.29,6   (607)    7.16 ¦  2:02.36  115.¦ 3:04.12  103.¦
M20        116. Rückwardt Jörg                      68 D-Halle                     5:14.01,5   2:09.41,7   (357)    7.26 ¦  2:03.50  121.¦ 3:10.10  115.¦
M40         77. Rudholzer Heinrich                  63 D-Freilassing               5:29.35,5   2:07.02,2   (512)    7.48 ¦  2:09.02   77.¦ 3:20.32   78.¦
F40          1. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  4:00.25,0       -----    (37)    5.41 ¦  1:42.37    1.¦ 2:17.47    1.¦
M20          7. Ruf Remo                            74 Laufen                      3:31.25,9     27.06,1     (7)    5.00 ¦  1:26.25    9.¦ 2:05.00   10.¦
M20        ---  Rutishauser Martin                  72 Zermatt                     1:26.47,5     Zermatt   (649)    ---- ¦  1:26.47   12.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.