4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          4. Padua Saul                          67 COL-Kolumbien               3:16.59,1     12.39,3   (509)    4.40 ¦  1:19.51    4.¦ 1:57.08    4.¦
F45          7. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    5:20.36,2   1:11.02,0   (322)    7.35 ¦  2:10.20    7.¦ 3:10.15    5.¦
M50         37. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             5:12.37,2   1:39.29,9   (323)    7.24 ¦  2:08.46   46.¦ 3:03.50   32.¦
M50         64. Palfinger Gert                      52 A-Salzburg                  6:04.41,6   2:31.34,3   (586)    8.38 ¦  2:15.59   57.¦ 3:48.42   62.¦
M20         22. Patti Benedetto                     66 Le Locle                    3:51.26,9     47.07,1   (628)    5.29 ¦  1:34.40   25.¦ 2:16.46   22.¦
M55          6. Peetermans Herman                   50 B-Dilbeek                   4:43.27,2     25.23,7   (656)    6.43 ¦  1:49.06    3.¦ 2:54.20   10.¦
M20        103. Per Flohr Knudsen                   69 Zürich                      5:04.01,5   1:59.41,7   (327)    7.12 ¦  1:52.15   79.¦ 3:11.46  120.¦
M20        137. Perren Michel                       78 Zermatt                     5:54.54,3   2:50.34,5   (328)    8.24 ¦  2:19.37  142.¦ 3:35.17  137.¦
M45         68. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            5:43.42,4   1:47.29,3   (603)    8.08 ¦  2:15.27   68.¦ 3:28.14   67.¦
M40         86. Perrollaz Armin                     62 Naters                      5:46.24,9   2:23.51,6   (562)    8.12 ¦  2:08.17   74.¦ 3:38.07   90.¦
F40         12. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      5:05.02,8   1:04.37,8   (563)    7.13 ¦  2:01.09   11.¦ 3:03.53   12.¦
M20         71. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                4:38.22,5   1:34.02,7   (330)    6.35 ¦  1:49.15   65.¦ 2:49.07   79.¦
M20         97. Pfeifer Frank                       67 D-Altenkirchen              4:59.53,2   1:55.33,4   (331)    7.06 ¦  2:01.50  113.¦ 2:58.02   95.¦
F20         17. Piche Eva                           72 D-Tübingen                  4:52.58,7     58.32,3   (332)    6.56 ¦  1:56.09   16.¦ 2:56.49   18.¦
M20         78. Piot Michel                         69 Bern                        4:40.53,8   1:36.34,0   (333)    6.39 ¦  1:56.08   94.¦ 2:44.45   68.¦
M40         78. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 5:33.26,6   2:10.53,3   (334)    7.54 ¦  2:08.35   75.¦ 3:24.51   81.¦
M60         11. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   5:30.03,3     56.20,2    (69)    7.49 ¦  2:15.28   13.¦ 3:14.35   11.¦
M65         11. Pletschet René                      34 Zermatt                     6:25.16,2   1:43.36,4    (60)    9.07 ¦  2:26.36    8.¦ 3:58.40   11.¦
M40         57. Pogeant Pascal                      61 F-Cluses                    5:02.05,0   1:39.31,7   (335)    7.09 ¦  2:02.41   60.¦ 2:59.23   54.¦
M40         48. Protze Peter                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 4:50.41,9   1:28.08,6   (336)    6.53 ¦  1:55.57   48.¦ 2:54.44   51.¦

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.