4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F50          4. Maassen Ursula                      55 D-Schönau                   5:44.11,6     19.57,5    (56)    8.09 ¦  2:14.04    3.¦ 3:30.07    4.¦
M55          4. Maier Ludwig                        49 D-Habach                    4:37.04,7     19.01,2   (294)    6.33 ¦  1:55.51   10.¦ 2:41.13    4.¦
M20        102. Maleika Andreas                     69 D-Frankfurt                 5:03.19,8   1:59.00,0   (498)    7.11 ¦  2:02.46  117.¦ 3:00.33   97.¦
M45         33. Marin Jan                           60 D-Kerken                    4:51.46,9     55.33,8   (296)    6.54 ¦  2:01.09   45.¦ 2:50.37   25.¦
M50         50. Marti Christian                     52 Zürich                      5:34.55,1   2:01.47,8   (663)    7.56 ¦  2:14.33   54.¦ 3:20.21   48.¦
F60          3. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                   5:39.45,0     57.28,6    (57)    8.03 ¦  2:14.14    2.¦ 3:25.30    3.¦
F50          3. Marti Ursula                        51 Zürich                      5:34.54,7     10.40,6   (662)    7.56 ¦  2:14.31    4.¦ 3:20.23    2.¦
F20          6. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        4:12.29,1     18.02,7   (297)    5.59 ¦  1:46.59    8.¦ 2:25.29    5.¦
F20         22. Mattei Michela                      70 Forel                       5:24.11,3   1:29.44,9   (557)    7.40 ¦  2:12.40   23.¦ 3:11.30   22.¦
F40         10. Melcher Judith                      63 D-Rheinstetten              4:52.32,8     52.07,8   (499)    6.55 ¦  1:56.40    8.¦ 2:55.52   10.¦
M20        DSQ  Melzaev Vitaly, UKR-Ukraine         70 LCC Wien                        -----        disq   (558)    ---- ¦  1:25.59  ----¦ 2:01.49  ----¦
M40         80. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      5:38.05,2   2:15.31,9   (299)    8.00 ¦  2:19.14   91.¦ 3:18.51   76.¦
M50         63. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            6:01.30,1   2:28.22,8   (500)    8.34 ¦  2:17.19   61.¦ 3:44.11   60.¦
M50         13. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  4:31.24,4     58.17,1   (631)    6.25 ¦  1:50.54   16.¦ 2:40.29   12.¦
M40         98. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       6:15.38,4   2:53.05,1   (609)    8.54 ¦  2:23.09  100.¦ 3:52.29   99.¦
M40         22. Misteli Michael                     64 Gempen                      4:10.26,0     47.52,7   (502)    5.56 ¦  1:42.35   24.¦ 2:27.50   22.¦
M45         60. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    5:27.21,0   1:31.07,9   (300)    7.45 ¦  2:14.03   62.¦ 3:13.17   52.¦
M20         96. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     4:59.13,6   1:54.53,8   (503)    7.05 ¦  1:57.54  101.¦ 3:01.19   99.¦
M40          4. Molemans Patrick                    62 B-Lennik                    3:40.49,0     18.15,7   (301)    5.13 ¦  1:29.31    4.¦ 2:11.17    8.¦
M20         23. Montori Marco, I-Italien            66 Journalist                  3:52.27,0     48.07,2   (581)    5.30 ¦  1:33.07   21.¦ 2:19.19   24.¦
M65          7. Morier Bernard                      39 La Lécherette               6:05.25,3   1:23.45,5    (74)    8.39 ¦  2:24.37    7.¦ 3:40.47    7.¦
M20         43. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    4:19.26,4   1:15.06,6   (504)    6.08 ¦  1:42.05   42.¦ 2:37.21   52.¦
F20         29. Mory Michaela                       68 D-Langenargen               7:07.57,4   3:13.31,0   (302)   10.08 ¦  2:42.20   30.¦ 4:25.37   29.¦
M20        118. Mueller Thomas                      66 D-Hamburg                   5:14.31,4   2:10.11,6   (304)    7.27 ¦  2:01.07  110.¦ 3:13.23  123.¦
M65         13. Mühling Horst                       38 D-Berlin                    7:06.24,9   2:24.45,1   (448)   10.06 ¦  2:41.26   12.¦ 4:24.58   13.¦
F65        ---  Mühling Inge                        39 D-Berlin                    3:14.22,6     Zermatt   (449)    ---- ¦  3:14.22    2.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         18. Müller Anton                        45 Ramiswil                    6:02.16,5   1:28.33,4   (670)    8.35 ¦  2:19.11   15.¦ 3:43.04   18.¦
F45         15. Müller-Dittli Silvia                59 Erstfeld                    6:19.13,2   2:09.39,0   (308)    8.59 ¦  2:30.06   14.¦ 3:49.06   15.¦
M55         15. Müller Heinz-Jürgen                 49 D-Lichtenstein              5:08.45,8     50.42,3   (305)    7.19 ¦  2:12.57   23.¦ 2:55.48   12.¦
M20        104. Müller Martin                       69 Frutigen                    5:05.06,3   2:00.46,5   (306)    7.13 ¦  2:08.30  126.¦ 2:56.36   92.¦
M50          8. Müller Willi                        55 Oberwil-Lieli               4:20.01,9     46.54,6   (307)    6.09 ¦  1:41.16    6.¦ 2:38.45    9.¦
M40         24. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  4:12.28,6     49.55,3   (505)    5.59 ¦  1:44.26   28.¦ 2:28.02   23.¦
M50         54. Münzer Axel                         53 D-Bad Münstereifel          5:46.30,0   2:13.22,7   (309)    8.12 ¦  2:16.44   59.¦ 3:29.45   54.¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.