4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20        ---  Lackner Ulrike                      69 A-Villach                   1:55.20,3     Zermatt    (34)    ---- ¦  1:55.20   15.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         17. Laffer Erika                        59 Oensingen                   6:27.22,5   2:17.48,3   (447)    9.10 ¦  2:33.50   17.¦ 3:53.32   16.¦
M55         20. Laier Karl-Heinz                    49 D-München                   5:31.59,7   1:13.56,2   (272)    7.52 ¦  2:09.28   20.¦ 3:22.31   23.¦
M20         51. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     4:23.51,1   1:19.31,3   (273)    6.15 ¦  1:43.30   45.¦ 2:40.20   57.¦
M50         42. Lampert Robert, A-Feldkirch         55 Journalist                  5:21.32,0   1:48.24,7   (580)    7.37 ¦  2:03.37   38.¦ 3:17.54   44.¦
F20          2. Landolt Claudia                     71 Wil SG                      3:56.20,5      1.54,1   (493)    5.36 ¦  1:39.07    1.¦ 2:17.12    3.¦
M45         12. Lang Günther, D-Reutlingen          56 IGL Reutlingen              4:28.29,6     32.16,5   (275)    6.21 ¦  1:49.37   11.¦ 2:38.52   12.¦
F40        ---  Langenegger Flavia                  65 Oberriet                    2:45.46,5     Zermatt   (276)    ---- ¦  2:45.46   25.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         10. Langenegger Roland                  68 Appenzell                   3:34.00,6     29.40,8   (619)    5.04 ¦  1:31.09   17.¦ 2:02.51    8.¦
M40         66. Larsson Per-Erik                    63 S-Stockholm                 5:16.52,5   1:54.19,2   (277)    7.30 ¦  2:03.41   63.¦ 3:13.11   68.¦
M50          6. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               4:07.37,0     34.29,7    (73)    5.52 ¦  1:41.56    8.¦ 2:25.40    5.¦
M50         11. Lauber Urs                          55 Zermatt                     4:27.16,0     54.08,7   (494)    6.20 ¦  1:46.31   10.¦ 2:40.44   13.¦
M20        131. Lauer Michael                       66 D-Merzig                    5:26.44,9   2:22.25,1   (278)    7.44 ¦  1:52.36   85.¦ 3:34.08  136.¦
M55         29. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    5:58.52,2   1:40.48,7   (279)    8.30 ¦  2:28.18   33.¦ 3:30.33   26.¦
M40         82. Le Quang Duc                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:40.36,2   2:18.02,9   (280)    8.04 ¦  2:16.58   88.¦ 3:23.37   80.¦
M20         40. Lehmann Falco                       70 D-Stuttgart                 4:14.04,2   1:09.44,4   (281)    6.01 ¦  1:38.47   32.¦ 2:35.16   44.¦
M40          3. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              3:32.12,0      9.38,7    (13)    5.01 ¦  1:26.29    2.¦ 2:05.42    3.¦
M55         23. Leins Wolfgang                      48 D-Altenkirchen              5:40.12,8   1:22.09,3   (621)    8.03 ¦  2:18.01   28.¦ 3:22.11   22.¦
F40         24. Leonard Soraya                      61 Lausanne 26                 6:36.45,4   2:36.20,4   (495)    9.24 ¦  2:33.07   24.¦ 4:03.38   24.¦
M60          1. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:33.43,1       -----   (592)    6.29 ¦  1:50.45    1.¦ 2:42.58    1.¦
M55         24. Dr. Lindemeyer Harald               49 D-Vellmar                   5:41.03,6   1:23.00,1   (282)    8.04 ¦  2:17.34   27.¦ 3:23.28   24.¦
M40         46. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  4:48.16,0   1:25.42,7   (283)    6.49 ¦  2:02.31   58.¦ 2:45.44   40.¦
M40         26. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Arlesheim                   4:17.15,0     54.41,7   (284)    6.05 ¦  1:43.18   25.¦ 2:33.56   30.¦
M60          2. Linsenmaier Werner                  43 D-Uhingen                   4:45.50,3     12.07,2    (67)    6.46 ¦  1:54.36    3.¦ 2:51.13    2.¦
M60          9. Linzbichler Helmut                  41 A-Kapfenberg                5:25.42,5     51.59,4   (286)    7.43 ¦  2:18.36   14.¦ 3:07.05    6.¦
M50         30. Loepke Wilhelm                      55 D-Bad Münstereifel          5:02.42,9   1:29.35,6   (287)    7.10 ¦  2:02.23   34.¦ 3:00.19   27.¦
M20        136. Löffler Steffen                     70 D-Cottbus                   5:48.40,0   2:44.20,2   (288)    8.15 ¦  2:17.04  138.¦ 3:31.35  133.¦
M50         33. Lonsdale David                      53 GB-Staines                  5:09.02,0   1:35.54,7   (289)    7.19 ¦  2:03.02   35.¦ 3:05.59   37.¦
M20        117. Loor Patrice                        68 Zuerich                     5:14.31,2   2:10.11,4   (664)    7.27 ¦  1:56.53   96.¦ 3:17.37  129.¦
F40          5. Lorenz Brigitte                     64 D-Dossenheim                4:43.48,2     43.23,2   (496)    6.43 ¦  1:53.08    5.¦ 2:50.40    7.¦
M20         75. Lorenz Stefan, Embd                 78 TGR Sportteam               4:40.24,7   1:36.04,9   (290)    6.38 ¦  1:50.30   73.¦ 2:49.54   82.¦
M65         10. Ludt Gordon                         37 JPN-Yamanashi-Ken Oshino-   6:24.42,5   1:43.02,7   (497)    9.07 ¦  2:30.29    9.¦ 3:54.13    9.¦
F20         21. Lukas Kirsten Miriam                74 D-Haldenwang                5:15.45,3   1:21.18,9   (292)    7.28 ¦  2:05.31   22.¦ 3:10.13   21.¦
M20         47. Lundby Carsten                      73 Zürich                      4:23.00,6   1:18.40,8   (293)    6.13 ¦  1:52.16   81.¦ 2:30.44   38.¦

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.