4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         55. Haechler Roland                     66 Pfaffhausen                 4:27.20,7   1:23.00,9   (481)    6.20 ¦  1:49.04   63.¦ 2:38.15   55.¦
M45         55. Häfeli Urs                          60 Gland                       5:23.29,6   1:27.16,5   (204)    7.39 ¦  2:09.03   57.¦ 3:14.26   56.¦
M20         89. Hafner Joerg                        73 D-Wedel                     4:52.14,8   1:47.55,0   (205)    6.55 ¦  2:11.14  130.¦ 2:41.00   60.¦
M50         16. Hagemann Peter                      51 Steffisburg                 4:38.07,2   1:04.59,9   (554)    6.35 ¦  1:55.24   23.¦ 2:42.42   15.¦
M40         36. Haibucher Peter                     61 Sennhof                     4:31.02,7   1:08.29,4   (555)    6.25 ¦  1:51.52   42.¦ 2:39.10   35.¦
M45         51. Händle Heinz                        59 Hinteregg                   5:18.04,4   1:21.51,3   (206)    7.32 ¦  2:15.27   67.¦ 3:02.36   40.¦
M20         64. Hanela Craig                        75 USA-North Bend WA           4:31.25,4   1:27.05,6   (482)    6.25 ¦  1:47.12   57.¦ 2:44.13   67.¦
M40         22. Hänni Urs                           62 Thun                        4:10.26,0     47.52,7   (584)    5.56 ¦  1:39.07   19.¦ 2:31.18   24.¦
M20         81. Hansen Thomas M.                    73 DK-Copenhagen               4:43.03,0   1:38.43,2   (676)    6.42 ¦  1:52.16   80.¦ 2:50.46   83.¦
F45          6. Harjunen Pirjo Helena               59 SF-Vantaa                   5:19.40,0   1:10.05,8    (50)    7.34 ¦  2:07.34    5.¦ 3:12.05    6.¦
M55         21. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                    5:33.35,0   1:15.31,5   (483)    7.54 ¦  2:16.20   26.¦ 3:17.14   19.¦
M20         60. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:30.28,5   1:26.08,7   (484)    6.24 ¦  1:48.41   61.¦ 2:41.47   63.¦
M20        141. Hayer Axel                          67 D-Bremen                    6:30.06,7   3:25.46,9   (209)    9.14 ¦  2:21.19  144.¦ 4:08.47  140.¦
F45         11. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten                   5:34.12,5   1:24.38,3   (624)    7.55 ¦  2:16.21   11.¦ 3:17.51    9.¦
M40         43. Heck Roland                         63 D-Dossenheim                4:43.28,0   1:20.54,7   (485)    6.43 ¦  1:53.08   44.¦ 2:50.20   47.¦
M45         43. Hegner Hans-Jörg                    58 Rain                        5:08.14,3   1:12.01,2   (210)    7.18 ¦  1:59.40   39.¦ 3:08.34   46.¦
M20         25. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                      3:59.12,3     54.52,5   (486)    5.40 ¦  1:31.13   18.¦ 2:27.59   36.¦
M60          5. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn              5:07.47,5     34.04,4    (51)    7.17 ¦  2:04.20    4.¦ 3:03.27    4.¦
M20        115. Heintzbergen Niels                  73 NL-Arnhem BV                5:13.18,0   2:08.58,2   (211)    7.25 ¦  2:07.52  124.¦ 3:05.25  108.¦
F45          2. Heinzmann Brigitte, St. Niklaus VS  60 TGR Sportteam               4:44.39,7     35.05,5   (212)    6.44 ¦  2:01.07    3.¦ 2:43.32    2.¦
M20         12. Henderson Craig                     70 GB-Nottingham               3:35.27,3     31.07,5   (213)    5.06 ¦  1:33.08   23.¦ 2:02.18    6.¦
M40         53. Hermann Andreas                     63 D-Denzlingen                4:56.55,1   1:34.21,8   (214)    7.02 ¦  2:07.33   71.¦ 2:49.21   46.¦
F60          1. Herwig Marie-Therese                45 Arosa                       4:42.16,4       -----    (32)    6.41 ¦  1:58.41    1.¦ 2:43.34    1.¦
M40         89. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      5:52.57,6   2:30.24,3   (215)    8.21 ¦  2:20.09   94.¦ 3:32.48   86.¦
M55         22. Heuser Hans-Werner                  49 D-Alsbach                   5:35.46,1   1:17.42,6   (661)    7.57 ¦  2:15.46   25.¦ 3:19.59   21.¦
M55          2. Heynen Meinrad                      50 Zermatt                     4:18.39,0      0.35,5   (216)    6.07 ¦  1:41.37    1.¦ 2:37.01    2.¦
M40         83. Hiekel Ronny                        64 D-Kaufering                 5:42.19,2   2:19.45,9   (217)    8.06 ¦  2:13.52   85.¦ 3:28.27   84.¦
M45          7. Hiller Rainer                       59 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          4:17.24,0     21.10,9   (218)    6.06 ¦  1:44.52    7.¦ 2:32.31    7.¦
F40         16. Himmelseher Sabina                  65 D-Ulm                       5:19.26,6   1:19.01,6   (672)    7.34 ¦  2:07.32   16.¦ 3:11.54   18.¦
M20        120. Hindlet Jean-Yves                   66 B-Lasnes                    5:17.57,0   2:13.37,2   (219)    7.32 ¦  2:00.16  107.¦ 3:17.40  130.¦
M40         96. Hippchen Klaus-Peter                63 D-Mainz                     6:10.18,3   2:47.45,0   (220)    8.46 ¦  2:23.49  103.¦ 3:46.28   92.¦
M40         55. Hoekzema Olav                       63 NL-Doorn HR                 4:57.33,4   1:35.00,1   (221)    7.03 ¦  1:57.58   50.¦ 2:59.35   55.¦
M20         69. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 D-Merzig                    4:37.41,7   1:33.21,9   (222)    6.34 ¦  1:52.35   84.¦ 2:45.06   70.¦
M45         31. Hoffmann Franz                      56 D-Landau                    4:50.22,2     54.09,1   (223)    6.52 ¦  1:57.49   33.¦ 2:52.32   28.¦
M40         18. Hollunder Bernhard                  63 D-Waldkirch                 4:04.29,4     41.56,1   (615)    5.47 ¦  1:36.43   10.¦ 2:27.45   21.¦
M50         44. Hösli Martin                        53 Unterbözberg                5:27.16,0   1:54.08,7   (224)    7.45 ¦  2:10.36   49.¦ 3:16.39   43.¦
M20         58. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:28.32,1   1:24.12,3   (225)    6.21 ¦  1:45.58   53.¦ 2:42.33   65.¦
M50         38. Huber Hans                          53 Appenzell                   5:15.24,4   1:42.17,1   (614)    7.28 ¦  2:09.55   48.¦ 3:05.28   35.¦
M20        125. Huber Roger                         73 Jonen                       5:21.33,6   2:17.13,8   (226)    7.37 ¦  2:15.34  135.¦ 3:05.58  110.¦
M60         21. Hufnagl Manfred                     43 D-Zorneding                 6:32.52,8   1:59.09,7   (227)    9.18 ¦  2:41.56   24.¦ 3:50.56   20.¦
M45          2. Humbel Achilles                     59 Schwyz                      3:58.12,2      1.59,1    (68)    5.38 ¦  1:40.34    6.¦ 2:17.37    1.¦
M45         45. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        5:11.20,5   1:15.07,4   (229)    7.22 ¦  2:02.34   48.¦ 3:08.46   47.¦
M40         63. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     5:14.43,1   1:52.09,8   (230)    7.27 ¦  2:09.19   78.¦ 3:05.23   61.¦
M45          4. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:03.06,0      6.52,9    (52)    5.45 ¦  1:38.15    5.¦ 2:24.50    4.¦

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.