4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         11. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:56.43,3     56.18,3   (150)    7.01 ¦  2:02.08   14.¦ 2:54.35    9.¦
M60         20. De Cillia Dario                     45 L-Luxembourg                6:18.54,0   1:45.10,9   (470)    8.58 ¦  2:32.46   20.¦ 3:46.07   19.¦
F20         28. De Tollenaere Bieke                 73 Glis                        6:38.02,4   2:43.36,0   (657)    9.26 ¦  2:41.55   29.¦ 3:56.06   28.¦
M45          6. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:15.40,5     19.27,4    (45)    6.03 ¦  1:48.53   10.¦ 2:26.47    5.¦
M50         20. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                    4:45.11,0   1:12.03,7   (151)    6.45 ¦  1:58.14   29.¦ 2:46.56   18.¦
M60          7. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       5:19.32,5     45.49,4    (46)    7.34 ¦  2:05.09    5.¦ 3:14.23   10.¦
M60         13. Dienes Walter                       42 D-Landau                    5:36.57,5   1:03.14,4   (153)    7.59 ¦  2:11.22    9.¦ 3:25.35   16.¦
M20         20. Dirckx Luc                          69 B-Lier                      3:46.47,7     42.27,9   (471)    5.22 ¦  1:36.26   27.¦ 2:10.21   14.¦
M20          5. Disassa Dabessa                     72 Recherswil                  3:20.08,2     15.48,4   (636)    4.44 ¦  1:19.50    3.¦ 2:00.18    5.¦
F55          2. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      5:43.42,4      3.07,6   (154)    8.08 ¦  2:15.28    1.¦ 3:28.14    2.¦
F20         27. Dittli Patricia                     68 Buochs                      6:19.15,1   2:24.48,7   (155)    8.59 ¦  2:30.07   28.¦ 3:49.07   27.¦
M20        143. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:41.32,4   3:37.12,6   (472)    9.30 ¦  2:17.58  139.¦ 4:23.34  143.¦
M55         31. Donkers Will                        46 NL-Nijmegen NR              6:08.58,0   1:50.54,5   (156)    8.44 ¦  2:21.48   29.¦ 3:47.09   30.¦
M20         59. Dörfliger François                  72 Egerkingen                  4:28.51,2   1:24.31,4   (157)    6.22 ¦  1:53.47   89.¦ 2:35.04   43.¦
M60          8. Dorsaz Anton                        41 Zermatt                     5:21.34,0     47.50,9   (593)    7.37 ¦  2:08.05    7.¦ 3:13.28    8.¦
F45         12. Drapp-Mitzel Barbara                57 D-Sinzheim                  5:49.23,1   1:39.48,9   (158)    8.16 ¦  2:19.00   12.¦ 3:30.22   12.¦
M40         60. Drmola Walter                       65 D-Abtsgmünd                 5:11.23,6   1:48.50,3   (159)    7.22 ¦  2:03.49   64.¦ 3:07.33   63.¦
M20        134. Dubied David                        76 Biel                        5:41.04,5   2:36.44,7   (473)    8.04 ¦  2:16.28  137.¦ 3:24.36  132.¦
M45         62. Dubois Claude                       58 B-Chatelet                  5:30.21,4   1:34.08,3   (160)    7.49 ¦  2:07.53   55.¦ 3:22.28   63.¦
M55         37. Dufour Gérard                       50 F-Montfort l'Amaury         7:13.42,3   2:55.38,8   (161)   10.16 ¦  2:43.09   38.¦ 4:30.33   37.¦
M55         27. Duwe Klaus                          49 D-Baden-Baden               5:50.58,8   1:32.55,3   (162)    8.19 ¦  2:21.54   30.¦ 3:29.04   25.¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.