4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         37. Bakker Christian                    69 NL-Nijmegen RZ              4:08.15,8   1:03.56,0   (113)    5.53 ¦  1:33.44   24.¦ 2:34.31   42.¦
M55         14. Bakker Peter                        46 NL-Sweikhuizen RB           5:07.33,6     49.30,1   (114)    7.17 ¦  2:02.02   14.¦ 3:05.31   14.¦
M50        ---  Barheier Gerold                     55 D-Todtnau                   1:59.46,7     Zermatt   (115)    ---- ¦  1:59.46   31.¦    ----  ----¦
M40          9. Barras Gilles                       61 Farvagny                    3:51.51,3     29.18,0   (461)    5.29 ¦  1:35.26    8.¦ 2:16.24   10.¦
F55          1. Bartsch Karin                       48 D-Herrsching                5:40.34,8       -----   (590)    8.04 ¦  2:18.37    3.¦ 3:21.57    1.¦
M40          2. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      3:29.19,7      6.46,4    (72)    4.57 ¦  1:26.45    3.¦ 2:02.34    2.¦
F45          4. Baumann Angelika                    57 D-Zwickau                   5:16.02,6   1:06.28,4   (116)    7.29 ¦  2:13.20   10.¦ 3:02.42    4.¦
F20          8. Baumann Christa                     66 D-Bischofswiesen            4:15.03,2     20.36,8   (462)    6.02 ¦  1:45.44    7.¦ 2:29.18    7.¦
F55          4. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 6:15.47,2     35.12,4   (622)    8.54 ¦  2:25.46    4.¦ 3:50.00    4.¦
M50         34. Behr Wolfgang                       51 D-Wörth                     5:09.13,8   1:36.06,5   (640)    7.19 ¦  1:55.18   22.¦ 3:13.55   42.¦
M65          4. Benninger Eugen                     35 D-Friedrichshafen           5:45.18,0   1:03.38,2    (42)    8.11 ¦  2:15.40    5.¦ 3:29.38    5.¦
M20         88. Benz Romedi                         78 Felsberg                    4:47.00,9   1:42.41,1   (646)    6.48 ¦  1:55.35   92.¦ 2:51.25   85.¦
M20         14. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    3:37.24,3     33.04,5   (585)    5.09 ¦  1:26.36   10.¦ 2:10.47   16.¦
M20         86. Bernet Heiri                        68 Luzern                      4:46.33,3   1:42.13,5   (117)    6.47 ¦  1:51.10   75.¦ 2:55.23   89.¦
M40         76. Bervoets Jacco                      65 NL-Geertruidenberg RH       5:28.12,5   2:05.39,2   (118)    7.46 ¦  1:54.57   47.¦ 3:33.15   87.¦
M20         63. Bessard François                    73 Zermatt                     4:31.25,1   1:27.05,3   (463)    6.25 ¦  1:44.25   47.¦ 2:46.59   73.¦
M50          4. Besuijen Wim                        51 NL-Middelburg LE            4:00.32,8     27.25,5   (655)    5.42 ¦  1:37.08    3.¦ 2:23.24    4.¦
F40          7. Biesheuvel Lynn                     62 D-Königstein                4:46.35,5     46.10,5   (542)    6.47 ¦  1:54.40    6.¦ 2:51.54    8.¦
F45          8. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       5:25.54,5   1:16.20,3   (647)    7.43 ¦  2:13.05    9.¦ 3:12.49    7.¦
M45         29. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus           56 TGR Sportteam               4:49.43,3     53.30,2   (119)    6.51 ¦  2:03.06   49.¦ 2:46.36   17.¦
M40         73. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                  5:22.31,6   1:59.58,3   (120)    7.38 ¦  2:08.35   76.¦ 3:13.56   70.¦
M20        133. Bitterlin Markus                    69 Zürich                      5:38.15,5   2:33.55,7   (464)    8.00 ¦  2:15.34  134.¦ 3:22.40  131.¦
F40          4. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               4:36.24,3     35.59,3    (43)    6.33 ¦  1:54.57    7.¦ 2:41.27    5.¦
M45         32. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    4:51.23,7     55.10,6   (544)    6.54 ¦  1:53.39   22.¦ 2:57.44   35.¦
F45          1. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    4:09.34,2       -----    (31)    5.54 ¦  1:47.18    1.¦ 2:22.16    1.¦
F20          7. Bolkhovitina Elena                  76 RUS-Russland                4:14.45,4     20.19,0   (347)    6.02 ¦  1:40.55    3.¦ 2:33.50    9.¦
M45         54. Botz Otto                           60 D-München                   5:22.26,6   1:26.13,5   (123)    7.38 ¦  2:16.24   71.¦ 3:06.02   42.¦
M55        ---  Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       2:42.55,2     Zermatt   (125)    ---- ¦  2:42.55   37.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         59. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                      5:27.02,2   1:30.49,1   (126)    7.45 ¦  2:04.07   50.¦ 3:22.54   64.¦
M20         16. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       3:42.00,1     37.40,3    (11)    5.15 ¦  1:28.48   14.¦ 2:13.11   19.¦
M20         42. Brantschen Max                      70 Eyholz                      4:17.28,5   1:13.08,7   (620)    6.06 ¦  1:46.21   54.¦ 2:31.07   40.¦
M40         70. Brantschen Urban                    63 Randa                       5:21.34,4   1:59.01,1   (540)    7.37 ¦  2:07.54   72.¦ 3:13.40   69.¦
M50         21. Braun Volker                        54 D-Aalen                     4:45.37,5   1:12.30,2   (127)    6.46 ¦  1:47.09   11.¦ 2:58.28   26.¦
M20         98. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weinigen                    5:01.20,1   1:57.00,3   (128)    7.08 ¦  2:00.09  106.¦ 3:01.10   98.¦
M40         25. Briw Beni                           61 Brig                        4:12.46,5     50.13,2   (669)    5.59 ¦  1:41.12   23.¦ 2:31.34   25.¦
M45         50. Brouwer Geert                       56 NL-Zwolle AM                5:15.50,4   1:19.37,3   (129)    7.29 ¦  1:58.50   36.¦ 3:17.00   60.¦
F40         22. Bruhin Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten                  5:35.40,7   1:35.15,7   (130)    7.57 ¦  2:17.36   22.¦ 3:18.03   22.¦
F20          5. Brunner Mariette                    67 Plasselb                    4:07.17,0     12.50,6   (644)    5.51 ¦  1:41.05    4.¦ 2:26.11    6.¦
M40         33. Brunner Stefan                      64 Brig                        4:28.07,4   1:05.34,1   (465)    6.21 ¦  1:47.58   33.¦ 2:40.08   37.¦
M50         28. Brunnmeier Wolfram                  53 D-Mülheim                   4:58.49,8   1:25.42,5   (132)    7.04 ¦  2:01.48   33.¦ 2:57.01   25.¦
M50         66. Brüsch Reinhard, D-Leichlingen      52 TV Witzhelden               6:07.19,5   2:34.12,2   (451)    8.42 ¦  2:08.49   47.¦ 3:58.30   67.¦
M40        101. Bucci Giuseppe                      64 I-Marina di Massa           6:20.57,3   2:58.24,0   (133)    9.01 ¦  2:21.26   96.¦ 3:59.31  101.¦
M20        110. Bucher Beat                         77 Zermatt                     5:09.28,7   2:05.08,9   (134)    7.20 ¦  2:16.25  136.¦ 2:53.03   87.¦
M20        130. Büchler Adrian                      68 Bellikon                    5:23.43,6   2:19.23,8   (466)    7.40 ¦  2:19.22  141.¦ 3:04.21  104.¦
M20         91. Buchli Stefan                       68 Kriens                      4:53.36,9   1:49.17,1   (135)    6.57 ¦  1:58.13  102.¦ 2:55.23   88.¦
M45         41. Buchmayer Jürg                      58 Niederbuchsiten             5:05.15,3   1:09.02,2   (467)    7.14 ¦  1:50.16   13.¦ 3:14.58   57.¦
F55          3. Buchser Esther                      48 USA-Abingdon                6:00.51,8     20.17,0   (136)    8.33 ¦  2:17.17    2.¦ 3:43.34    3.¦
M20         72. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Kriens                      4:38.52,3   1:34.32,5   (138)    6.36 ¦  2:01.45  112.¦ 2:37.06   50.¦
M60         14. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                    5:42.31,7   1:08.48,6   (468)    8.07 ¦  2:22.22   17.¦ 3:20.09   12.¦
M55         12. Bunzel Walter                       49 D-Heiningen                 4:58.27,1     40.23,6   (454)    7.04 ¦  2:02.55   16.¦ 2:55.32   11.¦
M50         22. Burgener Charly, St. Niklaus VS     51 TGR Sportteam               4:48.58,5   1:15.51,2   (139)    6.50 ¦  1:57.35   26.¦ 2:51.22   22.¦
F40         19. Burkhalter Barbara Ursula           62 Bern                        5:23.06,6   1:22.41,6   (545)    7.39 ¦  2:18.40   23.¦ 3:04.26   13.¦
F40         20. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:26.55,7   1:26.30,7   (140)    7.44 ¦  2:12.27   17.¦ 3:14.28   20.¦
M20          1. Burns Billy                         69 GB-Lostock Hall             3:04.19,8       -----     (1)    4.22 ¦  1:17.16    1.¦ 1:47.03    1.¦
M40        ---  Bütow Rainer                        61 D-Swisttal                  2:47.26,1     Zermatt   (654)    ---- ¦  2:47.26  106.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.