4. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         17. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                      4:39.20,6   1:06.13,3   (627)    6.37 ¦  1:58.10   28.¦ 2:41.10   14.¦
M40         95. Abgottspon Helmut                   62 Staldenried                 6:08.46,0   2:46.12,7   (658)    8.44 ¦  2:19.49   93.¦ 3:48.56   95.¦
M60          6. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        5:11.15,0     37.31,9    (41)    7.22 ¦  2:05.30    6.¦ 3:05.44    5.¦
M40         32. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     4:27.59,8   1:05.26,5   (101)    6.21 ¦  1:51.17   39.¦ 2:36.42   32.¦
M50         68. Ackermann Heinrich                  53 Ramiswil                    6:29.26,2   2:56.18,9   (455)    9.13 ¦  2:19.07   65.¦ 4:10.19   68.¦
M50         18. Adam Nikolaos                       55 D-Reutlingen                4:42.58,0   1:09.50,7   (102)    6.42 ¦  1:54.18   19.¦ 2:48.39   19.¦
M45         40. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:00.34,8   1:04.21,7   (103)    7.07 ¦  2:02.34   47.¦ 2:58.00   36.¦
M20         15. Agapov Evgeny                       71 RUS-Russland                3:40.02,9     35.43,1   (551)    5.12 ¦  1:27.14   13.¦ 2:12.48   18.¦
M50         10. Allmann Volker                      55 D-Michelstadt               4:23.39,2     50.31,9   (104)    6.14 ¦  1:51.05   17.¦ 2:32.34    8.¦
F60          4. Alter Helga                         45 D-Viernheim                 5:56.31,9   1:14.15,5   (105)    8.26 ¦  2:26.32    5.¦ 3:29.59    4.¦
F20          3. Alter Julia, D-Mannheim             72 TV Mannheim-Rheinau         3:59.13,7      4.47,3    (22)    5.40 ¦  1:42.19    6.¦ 2:16.54    2.¦
M45         67. Althaus Stefan                      58 D-Hüttenberg                5:42.59,0   1:46.45,9   (666)    8.07 ¦  2:12.15   60.¦ 3:30.43   69.¦
M60         22. Amann Jürgen                        41 Zug                         6:34.09,4   2:00.26,3   (107)    9.20 ¦  2:30.03   19.¦ 4:04.05   23.¦
M50          3. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           3:59.08,1     26.00,8     (9)    5.40 ¦  1:38.58    4.¦ 2:20.09    2.¦
M20         44. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                4:21.57,5   1:17.37,7   (541)    6.12 ¦  1:40.46   36.¦ 2:41.11   61.¦
M45         63. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              5:32.14,4   1:36.01,3   (108)    7.52 ¦  2:14.15   65.¦ 3:17.58   61.¦
M20         21. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         84 EHC Visp                    3:51.09,0     46.49,2   (459)    5.28 ¦  1:39.21   34.¦ 2:11.47   17.¦
M40        ---  Antikainen Jyrki                    64 SF-Espoo                    2:23.12,8     Zermatt   (109)    ---- ¦  2:23.12  101.¦    ----  ----¦
F50          8. Arnold Susi                         55 Möriken                     6:30.24,7   1:06.10,6   (111)    9.15 ¦  2:34.04    8.¦ 3:56.20    7.¦
M45         72. Ashfield Andrew                     56 Zürich                      6:05.40,4   2:09.27,3   (112)    8.39 ¦  2:13.52   61.¦ 3:51.47   72.¦
F20         23. Aufdenblatten Karin                 73 Zermatt                     5:33.28,3   1:39.01,9   (460)    7.54 ¦  2:17.19   25.¦ 3:16.08   23.¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.