Mezza-Maratona Donne

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - Mezza-Maratona Donne

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto       Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Odun-Salvadè Marta, Ligornetto      74 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:18.12,3       -----  (1031)  12       1.     3.42
    2. Villani Elena                       71 I-Clivio                    1:19.07,2      0.54,9  (3298)  12       2.     3.45
    3. Morceli Patrizia, Cham              74 TV Cham                     1:21.27,4      3.15,1  (1028)  12       3.     3.51
    4. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                  1:22.00,4      3.48,1  (2343)  12       4.     3.53
    5. Wirth Jessica, Ennetbürgen          81 LR beromünster              1:25.58,8      7.46,5  (2410)  12       5.     4.04
    6. Vorburger Denise, FL-Ruggell        80 LG Benken                   1:26.09,1      7.56,8  (2377)  12       6.     4.05
    7. Haldimann-Riedo Angela, Niederuzwil 82 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:26.17,0      8.04,7  (1021)  12       7.     4.05
    8. Di Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Laveno Mo 71 Runners Valbossa Azzate     1:27.56,3      9.44,0  (2100)  12       8.     4.10
    9. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:28.06,8      9.54,5  (2150)  13       1.     4.10
   10. Zürcher Janine                      81 Fribourg                    1:29.51,3     11.39,0  (3544)  12       9.     4.15
   11. Moresi Jennifer, Tesserete          81 Tri Team Ticino             1:30.08,4     11.56,1  (2252)  12       10.    4.16
   12. Bergler Uschi, D-Grünkraut          58 LG Welfen                   1:30.35,7     12.23,4  (2424)  13       2.     4.17
   13. Laeuffer Jolanda, Wangen SZ         79 TSV Galgenen                1:30.56,9     12.44,6  (2203)  12       11.    4.18
   14. Rohrbach Regula                     74 Zürich                      1:31.05,1     12.52,8  (2313)  12       12.    4.19
   15. Schlatter Sabin                     75 Chur                        1:31.22,4     13.10,1  (2333)  12       13.    4.19
   16. Leemann Barbara, Ebmatingen         73 Trizo                       1:31.39,5     13.27,2  (3552)  12       14.    4.20
   17. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:31.50,5     13.38,2  (2192)  12       15.    4.21
   18. Schuler Irene                       70 Attinghausen                1:31.57,3     13.45,0  (2596)  13       3.     4.21
   19. Bulgheroni Erica, I-Varese          82 Atletica CRAL Aermacchi     1:32.16,7     14.04,4  (2063)  12       16.    4.22
   20. Tanner Susanne, Luzern              74 Lauftreff Luzern            1:32.44,8     14.32,5  (2356)  12       17.    4.23
   21. Barlassina Flora, I-Seregno MI      83 Sebino Running              1:33.09,8     14.57,5  (2469)  12       18.    4.24
   22. Di Feo Teresa, I-Brugherio          64 La Michetta Milano          1:33.35,9     15.23,6  (2405)  13       4.     4.26
   23. Breitenmoser Antonia, Appenzell     60 Lauftreff Appenzell         1:33.45,4     15.33,1  (2052)  13       5.     4.26
   24. Lehmann Lucia, Molare               71 SAB Bellinzona              1:34.09,5     15.57,2  (2466)  12       19.    4.27
   25. Pasquariello Arianna, I-Parè CO     67 Friesian Team               1:34.19,7     16.07,4  (3590)  13       6.     4.28
   26. Morace Rosalia                      57 Speicher                    1:34.22,0     16.09,7  (2249)  13       7.     4.28
   27. Guglielmetti Barbara, Massagno      81 Triteam Ticino              1:35.04,3     16.52,0  (2163)  12       20.    4.30
   28. Vorburger Sylvia                    83 FL-Ruggell                  1:35.15,7     17.03,4  (2378)  12       21.    4.30
   29. Schäffler Roswitha                  46 D-Rheinfelden               1:35.48,5     17.36,2  (2326)  13       8.     4.32
   30. Aprice Alexia, I-Angera             69 Runners Valbossa            1:36.26,8     18.14,5  (2599)  13       9.     4.34
   31. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                    1:36.31,7     18.19,4  (2434)  13       10.    4.34
   32. Picco Gabriella, Camorino           64 Triteam Ticino              1:36.34,2     18.21,9  (2286)  13       11.    4.34
   33. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 SPL Locarnese               1:36.36,7     18.24,4  (2111)  13       12.    4.34
   34. Scheurer Joelle-V., Piandera Paese  73 Tri Team Ticino             1:36.39,8     18.27,5  (2328)  12       22.    4.34
   35. Mazzuca Marzia, I-S. Donato Milanes 71 Atl. Trecate                1:37.25,7     19.13,4  (2545)  12       23.    4.37
   36. Lironi Morena, I-Como               71 US Nova Libertas            1:37.42,8     19.30,5  (3583)  12       24.    4.37
   37. Ascani Daniela, I-Taino Varese      72 Miralago                    1:38.04,0     19.51,7  (3337)  12       25.    4.38
   38. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:38.23,8     20.11,5  (2186)  13       13.    4.39
   39. Bigolin Mros Leila, Losone          71 Tri Team Ticino             1:38.44,1     20.31,8  (2037)  12       26.    4.40
   40. De Prati Chantal                    73 Bellinzona                  1:38.56,0     20.43,7  (3074)  12       27.    4.41
   41. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 Vis Nova                    1:39.07,0     20.54,7  (2038)  13       14.    4.41
   42. Baumann Daniela                     76 D-Reichenau                 1:39.14,7     21.02,4  (2555)  12       28.    4.42
   43. Zgraggen Sylvia                     68 Attinghausen                1:39.31,9     21.19,6  (2388)  13       15.    4.43
   44. Dichtel Petra                       ?? D-March                     1:39.34,9     21.22,6  (2474)  13       16.    4.43
   45. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                1:39.37,6     21.25,3  (3293)  13       17.    4.43
   46. Sturzenegger Karin, Bedano          76 CG Ceresio                  1:39.37,9     21.25,6  (3516)  12       29.    4.43
   47. Taghetti Donatella, Bellinzona      70 GA Bellinzona               1:40.23,1     22.10,8  (1065)  13       18.    4.45
   48. Lucas Maria, Camorino               71 Amici Alpe del Tiglio       1:40.23,2     22.10,9  (2219)  12       30.    4.45
   49. Schaffner Daniela                   68 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          1:40.40,6     22.28,3  (2327)  13       19.    4.46
   50. Kählin-Lurati Dominique, Fribourg   63 CA Marly                    1:40.49,7     22.37,4  (2559)  13       20.    4.46
   51. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:41.13,6     23.01,3  (3575)  13       21.    4.47
   52. Fleiner Irene, D-Tettnang           62 LG Welfen                   1:41.38,6     23.26,3  (2396)  13       22.    4.49
   53. Scupilliti Lorena, I-Bergamo        70 CNM Triathlon               1:41.48,9     23.36,6  (2338)  13       23.    4.49
   54. Hausamann Margreth, Bern            56 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:42.00,4     23.48,1  (2170)  13       24.    4.50
   55. Forrer Ursula                       78 Wildhaus                    1:42.02,6     23.50,3  (2126)  12       31.    4.50
   56. Rutschlin Martina                   67 Baden                       1:42.04,9     23.52,6  (2319)  13       25.    4.50
   57. Gonzalez Angela                     58 Greifensee                  1:42.09,3     23.57,0  (3404)  13       26.    4.50
   58. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:42.13,4     24.01,1  (2535)  13       27.    4.50
   59. Lerch Sara                          82 Basel                       1:42.21,6     24.09,3  (3163)  12       32.    4.51
   60. Begossi Alessandra, I-Baveno        72 sport e sportivi co-ver v   1:42.37,7     24.25,4  (3345)  12       33.    4.51
   61. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:43.30,1     25.17,8  (2257)  13       28.    4.54
   62. Bernasconi Anita                    87 Bellinzona                  1:43.42,0     25.29,7  (2484)  12       34.    4.54
   63. Diem Christa, D-Ellhofen            75 MTG Wangen                  1:43.46,6     25.34,3  (2542)  12       35.    4.55
   64. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:43.50,0     25.37,7  (3230)  13       29.    4.55
   65. Schuler Ivette                      78 Rickenbach SZ               1:43.52,7     25.40,4  (3459)  12       36.    4.55
   66. Höntsch Stephanie, Zollikerberg     77 TV Gernsbach                1:44.05,4     25.53,1  (2177)  12       37.    4.56
   67. Stoll Martina                       68 D-Rheinfelden               1:44.24,5     26.12,2  (2352)  13       30.    4.56
   68. Gisler Anja                         69 Bürglen UR                  1:44.37,7     26.25,4  (3118)  13       31.    4.57
   69. Pfisterer Gundula, D-Bad Schussenri 82 LT Otterswang               1:44.42,9     26.30,6  (3323)  12       38.    4.57
   70. D'Auria-Reinert Monika, Faido       76 GP Leventina                1:44.52,8     26.40,5  (2093)  12       39.    4.58
   71. Accadio Maria Chiara                62 I-Verbania                  1:45.00,0     26.47,7  (3520)  13       32.    4.58
   72. Pfaff Andrea, D-Schoemberg          64 TG Schoemberg               1:45.01,3     26.49,0  (2534)  13       33.    4.58
   73. Peronese Anna Maria, I              62 Coas Como                   1:45.03,2     26.50,9  (3204)  13       34.    4.58
   74. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:45.05,5     26.53,2  (2344)  13       35.    4.58
   75. Niada Michela, I-Biandronno         64 Atletica Verbano            1:45.22,4     27.10,1  (2413)  13       36.    4.59
   76. Keim Rita, D-Roethenbach            62 Tri Lindenberg              1:45.26,9     27.14,6  (2531)  13       37.    4.59
   77. Ohlinger Sabine, D-Bad Schussenried 64 SGA Yetis                   1:45.29,2     27.16,9  (2401)  13       38.    4.59
   78. Goldener Janine                     84 Appenzell                   1:45.35,7     27.23,4  (2154)  12       40.    5.00
   79. Morini Lanfranconi Marta, Massagno  74 sam massagno                1:45.37,1     27.24,8  (2253)  12       41.    5.00
   80. Racca Sabrina                       71 Bellinzona                  1:45.41,0     27.28,7  (3214)  12       42.    5.00
   81. Jane Makena Imanjara                84 Kenia                       1:45.48,0     27.35,7  (1072)  12       43.    5.00
   82. Matise Schubiger Daina              75 Manno                       1:45.51,0     27.38,7  (3178)  12       44.    5.01
   83. Nicoli Annamaria                    70 Rovio                       1:46.01,6     27.49,3  (3553)  13       39.    5.01
   84. Heggendorn Patrizia                 78 Pura                        1:46.11,7     27.59,4  (2172)  12       45.    5.02
   85. Lippuner Nicole                     77 FL-Schaan                   1:46.52,0     28.39,7  (3455)  12       46.    5.03
   86. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:46.55,4     28.43,1  (3260)  13       40.    5.04
   87. Bühler Anja                         80 Minusio                     1:47.11,1     28.58,8  (2062)  12       47.    5.04
   88. Sargenti Marisa, Quartino           52 Vis Nova                    1:47.14,1     29.01,8  (2517)  13       41.    5.04
   89. Crivelli Cristiana, Lugano          66 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:47.37,4     29.25,1  (3070)  13       42.    5.06
   90. Goldener Christa                    63 Appenzell                   1:48.11,5     29.59,2  (2153)  13       43.    5.07
   91. Dall'Avo Rachele                    62 Losone                      1:48.16,0     30.03,7  (3419)  13       44.    5.07
   92. Amstutz Heidi                       67 Sachseln                    1:48.16,9     30.04,6  (3007)  13       45.    5.07
   93. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                       1:48.24,0     30.11,7  (2306)  12       48.    5.08
   94. Frey-Messerli Gyslaine              71 Minusio                     1:48.27,9     30.15,6  (3105)  12       49.    5.08
   95. Bonanomi Eleonora                   74 Glis                        1:48.31,2     30.18,9  (3035)  12       50.    5.08
   96. Gnann Rosi, D-Reichenbach           64 SGA Yetis                   1:48.37,2     30.24,9  (3320)  13       46.    5.08
   97. Pallua Sabrina, Sementina           67 SAB Bellinzona              1:48.37,7     30.25,4  (3199)  13       47.    5.08
   98. Kiestaller Inge, D-Aulendorf        60 SGA Yetis                   1:49.36,5     31.24,2  (2400)  13       48.    5.11
   99. Visani Annette                      67 Wolfhausen                  1:49.44,4     31.32,1  (3338)  13       49.    5.12
  100. Ragnard America                     76 Genève                      1:49.44,8     31.32,5  (2296)  12       51.    5.12
  101. Rusca Patrizia, Comano              60 CO AGET Lugano              1:49.51,2     31.38,9  (2317)  13       50.    5.12
  102. Chambouleyron Anne                  77 Minusio                     1:49.55,0     31.42,7  (3062)  12       52.    5.12
  103. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Società Canottieri Milano   1:50.01,6     31.49,3  (2234)  13       51.    5.12
  104. Boffa Mary                          69 Lugano                      1:50.03,5     31.51,2  (2044)  13       52.    5.12
  105. Eyvindson Sara                      67 Carona                      1:50.03,7     31.51,4  (2112)  13       53.    5.13
  106. Morace Samantha                     80 Speicher                    1:50.09,9     31.57,6  (2250)  12       53.    5.13
  107. Ströh Katja, D-München              77 Hardtberg Running Team      1:50.22,4     32.10,1  (2354)  12       54.    5.13
  108. Armonia Loredana                    69 I-Ghiffa Verbania           1:50.24,7     32.12,4  (3603)  13       54.    5.13
  109. Campagna Simona, I                  78 Coas Como                   1:50.33,2     32.20,9  (3051)  12       55.    5.14
  110. Ortelli Orietta, I-Menaggio CO      75 Pol. Porlezzese             1:50.34,1     32.21,8  (3414)  12       56.    5.14
  111. Strebel Trees, Künten               53 LR Wohlen                   1:50.37,9     32.25,6  (3271)  13       55.    5.14
  112. Iberg Maja                          69 Küttigen                    1:50.59,2     32.46,9  (3144)  13       56.    5.15
  113. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Mendrisio                   1:51.11,7     32.59,4  (3207)  13       57.    5.16
  114. Cardamone Mariuccia, I              72 Coas Como                   1:51.24,1     33.11,8  (3055)  12       57.    5.16
  115. Wyrsch Erika                        66 Buochs                      1:51.28,4     33.16,1  (3313)  13       58.    5.17
  116. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                   1:51.36,6     33.24,3  (2393)  13       59.    5.17
  117. Tieghi Chiara, I-Varese             57 Coas Como                   1:51.37,7     33.25,4  (3283)  13       60.    5.17
  118. Baciocchi Katia                     71 Carabbia                    1:51.41,0     33.28,7  (3427)  12       58.    5.17
  118. Solari Francesca, Comano            65 RCB Bellinzona              1:51.41,0     33.28,7  (3259)  13       61.    5.17
  120. Lopez Filomena                      66 S. Antonino                 1:51.55,6     33.43,3  (3167)  13       62.    5.18
  121. Sertori Franziska                   64 Melide                      1:51.56,1     33.43,8  (3396)  13       63.    5.18
  122. Ghidossi Wilma, Lumino              57 Sci Club Rodi Fiesso        1:52.00,8     33.48,5  (2146)  13       64.    5.18
  123. Poroli Veronika                     78 Dietlikon                   1:52.04,0     33.51,7  (2292)  12       59.    5.18
  124. Greuel Wanja, D-Stelzenberg         77 Die Sibbe                   1:52.26,7     34.14,4  (3127)  12       60.    5.19
  125. Spohn Luttgard                      55 D-Tettnang                  1:52.57,5     34.45,2  (3441)  13       65.    5.21
  126. Thierstein Sarah                    81 FL-Nendeln                  1:53.07,4     34.55,1  (2360)  12       61.    5.21
  127. Clausen Barbara                     71 Glis                        1:53.07,9     34.55,6  (3064)  12       62.    5.21
  128. Schneider Andrea, D-Donaueschlingen 57 LT FC Pfchren               1:53.12,8     35.00,5  (2561)  13       66.    5.21
  129. Boffetti Nadia                      77 Cama                        1:53.34,1     35.21,8  (2045)  12       63.    5.22
  130. Bernasconi Mery                     73 Morbio Inferiore            1:53.34,7     35.22,4  (3387)  12       64.    5.23
  131. Giudici Lara                        75 Gordola                     1:53.40,9     35.28,6  (3379)  12       65.    5.23
  132. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                       1:53.42,6     35.30,3  (3224)  13       67.    5.23
  133. Edwards Joceline, Lugano            62 sam massagno                1:53.55,7     35.43,4  (3086)  13       68.    5.23
  134. Andreoli Francesca                  68 I-Como                      1:54.03,8     35.51,5  (3597)  13       69.    5.24
  135. Wendt Hanna                         78 D-München                   1:54.08,3     35.56,0  (3311)  12       66.    5.24
  136. Polinelli Emanuela, I-Baraggia di V 64 Runners Valbossa Azzate     1:54.27,2     36.14,9  (3211)  13       70.    5.25
  137. Kreuzmann Annika, D-München         77 FC Schmalkalden             1:54.56,9     36.44,6  (3154)  12       67.    5.26
  138. Gallia Daniela, I-Grava Alessandria 56 Maratona di Torino          1:54.57,9     36.45,6  (3442)  13       71.    5.26
  139. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:55.11,4     36.59,1  (3034)  13       72.    5.27
  140. Brunati Sara                        78 Luzern                      1:55.12,2     36.59,9  (3045)  12       68.    5.27
  141. Opolka Inge, D-Herbrechtingen       62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:55.14,2     37.01,9  (3351)  13       73.    5.27
  142. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 TV Eisenharz                1:55.16,6     37.04,3  (3156)  13       74.    5.27
  143. Tomasini Francesca                  74 Camignolo                   1:55.18,7     37.06,4  (3284)  12       69.    5.27
  144. Marazza Cristina, Gravesano         61 No Work Team                1:55.39,0     37.26,7  (3172)  13       75.    5.28
  145. Gruber Barbara, D-Lindenberg        67 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:55.41,2     37.28,9  (3128)  13       76.    5.28
  146. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro         59 2002 marathon club sondri   1:55.59,7     37.47,4  (3244)  13       77.    5.29
  147. Passerini Franca, Iragna            67 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.15,9     38.03,6  (3201)  13       78.    5.30
  148. Trisconi Laura, Iragna              67 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.16,0     38.03,7  (3290)  13       79.    5.30
  149. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.16,1     38.03,8  (3326)  13       80.    5.30
  150. Claudia Thimm, D-Oberteuringen      70 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   1:56.44,1     38.31,8  (3063)  13       81.    5.31
  151. Heiniger Pia                        66 Giswil                      1:56.45,5     38.33,2  (3139)  13       82.    5.32
  152. Kaufmann Magda                      61 Sorengo                     1:56.59,9     38.47,6  (3150)  13       83.    5.32
  153. Cuteri Carmela, I-Como              51 US Nova libertas Como       1:57.13,0     39.00,7  (3582)  13       84.    5.33
  154. von Wartburg Iris, Tegna            64 Tri Team                    1:57.18,9     39.06,6  (3305)  13       85.    5.33
  155. Menegalli Leonia, Locarno           59 Podistica Locarno           1:57.25,3     39.13,0  (3391)  13       86.    5.33
  156. Medici Moira                        76 Bignasco                    1:57.46,0     39.33,7  (3181)  12       70.    5.34
  157. Libor Karin, D-Herbrechtingen       56 Lt-Herbrechtingen           1:57.52,7     39.40,4  (3164)  13       87.    5.35
  158. Oehme Sigrun, D-Amtzell             70 SV Amtzell                  1:58.05,4     39.53,1  (2256)  13       88.    5.35
  159. Kränzle Sabine                      66 D-Lindenberg                1:58.42,0     40.29,7  (3449)  13       89.    5.37
  160. Gallina Cinzia, I-Armeno            70 Runners Team Omegna         1:58.51,4     40.39,1  (3494)  13       90.    5.38
  161. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:58.59,3     40.47,0  (3355)  13       91.    5.38
  162. Caviezel Elisabetta, Locarno        47 SPL Locarnese               1:59.03,8     40.51,5  (3061)  13       92.    5.38
  163. Jardini Nora                        78 Massagno                    1:59.07,5     40.55,2  (3148)  12       71.    5.38
  164. Giordano Micheletti Monica          69 Davesco-Soragno             1:59.09,0     40.56,7  (3117)  13       93.    5.38
  165. Wild Susanne, D-Aulendorf           67 SGA Yetis                   1:59.09,3     40.57,0  (3325)  13       94.    5.38
  166. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                1:59.12,6     41.00,3  (2462)  13       95.    5.39
  167. Liuzzo Graziella, I-Cuveglio        67 Atl. Verbano                1:59.12,7     41.00,4  (2463)  13       96.    5.39
  168. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco         59 Vis Nova                    1:59.14,4     41.02,1  (3431)  13       97.    5.39
  169. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino              60 sam massagno                1:59.31,0     41.18,7  (3217)  13       98.    5.39
  170. Fuschetto Manuela                   69 Roveredo GR                 1:59.42,9     41.30,6  (3107)  13       99.    5.40
  171. Takayanagi Tomoko, Grindelwald      64 kein                        1:59.46,5     41.34,2  (3280)  13       100.   5.40
  172. Bousbah-Tanner Heidi, Minusio       48 SPL Locarnese               1:59.58,7     41.46,4  (3037)  13       101.   5.41
  173. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:00.38,2     42.25,9  (3403)  13       102.   5.43
  174. Froidevaux Chantal, Sonceboz-Sombev 53 Cross Club Nidau            2:00.52,8     42.40,5  (3409)  13       103.   5.43
  175. Müller Iris                         73 Lugano                      2:00.58,9     42.46,6  (2552)  12       72.    5.44
  176. Hallauer-Espenes Turid, D-Königsbac 59 LG Weinstraße               2:01.00,0     42.47,7  (3133)  13       104.   5.44
  177. Baragiola Paola, I-Malnate          65 Cai Malnate                 2:01.00,9     42.48,6  (3557)  13       105.   5.44
  178. Fuchs Bärbel, D-Wangen              60 SV Amtzell                  2:01.03,3     42.51,0  (2137)  13       106.   5.44
  179. Ricciardelli Alba Deiana            70 Arbedo                      2:01.10,9     42.58,6  (3221)  13       107.   5.44
  180. Wöhrle Sonja                        63 D-Vogt                      2:01.11,9     42.59,6  (3421)  13       108.   5.44
  181. Wellhäuser Susanne                  70 D-Ravensburg                2:01.12,0     42.59,7  (3422)  13       109.   5.44
  182. Ebertseder Maria, D-Pocking         56 SVG Ruhstorf                2:01.39,0     43.26,7  (3084)  13       110.   5.45
  183. Sogno Nadia, I-Cannobio             65 Atletica Tarsina            2:01.40,8     43.28,5  (3423)  13       111.   5.46
  184. Lombardi Alessandra                 58 Verscio                     2:01.44,1     43.31,8  (3166)  13       112.   5.46
  185. Polzer Sabine, D-Hermaringen        69 LT Herbrechtingen           2:01.46,4     43.34,1  (3342)  13       113.   5.46
  186. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:01.55,7     43.43,4  (3451)  13       114.   5.46
  187. Scotti Wu Amanda, I-Mandello del La 74 Triathlonlecco              2:01.59,5     43.47,2  (3254)  12       73.    5.46
  188. Rihs Caroline                       77 Lugano                      2:02.01,0     43.48,7  (3222)  12       74.    5.46
  189. Schnaus Susanne                     66 D-Argenbühl                 2:02.04,7     43.52,4  (3249)  13       115.   5.47
  190. Guertler Fabienne, Campione         53 Polisportiva campionese     2:02.19,7     44.07,4  (3502)  13       116.   5.47
  190. Polina Manuela, Monte Carasso       71 Quadrifoglio                2:02.19,7     44.07,4  (3368)  12       75.    5.47
  192. Hinne Esther, NL-Nijmegen 6532 SJ   58 SVIN                        2:02.24,0     44.11,7  (3142)  13       117.   5.48
  193. Ulrike Zinser, D-Oberteuringen      68 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:02.30,3     44.18,0  (3292)  13       118.   5.48
  194. Marzano Rosalba                     66 Bellinzona                  2:02.34,1     44.21,8  (3428)  13       119.   5.48
  195. Burri Pascale                       73 Dübendorf                   2:02.54,9     44.42,6  (3360)  12       76.    5.49
  196. Lau Annelise, D-Heimenkirch         61 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:02.59,2     44.46,9  (3161)  13       120.   5.49
  197. Montoya Alicia, Pfäffikon SZ        76 SAP                         2:03.03,7     44.51,4  (3373)  12       77.    5.49
  198. Voigt Cornelia                      76 Obbürgen                    2:03.07,9     44.55,6  (3300)  12       78.    5.50
  199. Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                     2:03.36,0     45.23,7  (3228)  12       79.    5.51
  200. Schmieg Elke                        60 D-Waldburg                  2:03.48,4     45.36,1  (3445)  13       121.   5.52
  201. Rieth Bärbel, D-Baienfurt           56 LG Welfen                   2:03.50,9     45.38,6  (2395)  13       122.   5.52
  202. Daorio Maristella                   67 I-Viggiù                    2:04.04,7     45.52,4  (3543)  13       123.   5.52
  203. Steib Elfriede, D-Heimenkirch       57 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:04.07,9     45.55,6  (3267)  13       124.   5.53
  204. Gerster Chantal                     63 Melide                      2:04.09,2     45.56,9  (3402)  13       125.   5.53
  205. Arnold Claudia, D-Scheidegg         65 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:04.15,0     46.02,7  (3265)  13       126.   5.53
  206. Arami Antonella                     67 I-Verbania                  2:04.27,0     46.14,7  (3348)  13       127.   5.53
  207. Borghi-Perri Milva                  67 Lodrino                     2:04.54,1     46.41,8  (3036)  13       128.   5.55
  208. Mina Carla                          64 Contone                     2:04.54,5     46.42,2  (3471)  13       129.   5.55
  209. Sala Tania                          84 Lausanne                    2:04.55,6     46.43,3  (3399)  12       80.    5.55
  210. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           62 Quadrifoglio                2:05.10,6     46.58,3  (3369)  13       130.   5.55
  211. Gräser Ulrike, D-Weiler-Simmerberg  66 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:05.53,6     47.41,3  (3124)  13       131.   5.58
  212. Sacaccia Ana, Lugano                63 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:05.57,5     47.45,2  (3237)  13       132.   5.58
  213. Deelen Paula, Tenero                58 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.01,7     47.49,4  (3076)  13       133.   5.58
  214. Martinetti Adriana, Iragna          66 Runners Club Bellinzona     2:06.09,2     47.56,9  (3177)  13       134.   5.58
  215. Morosi Rizzi Rezia, Lugano          76 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.24,7     48.12,4  (3191)  12       81.    5.59
  216. Graf Hanni                          49 Heerbrugg                   2:06.26,5     48.14,2  (3122)  13       135.   5.59
  217. Bravo Paola                         71 Cugnasco                    2:06.29,6     48.17,3  (3038)  12       82.    5.59
  218. Haas-Klöti Regula                   61 Wil ZH                      2:07.50,1     49.37,8  (3132)  13       136.   6.03
  219. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     47 ASCB                        2:07.58,6     49.46,3  (3412)  13       137.   6.03
  220. Huwiler Madeleine, Opfikon          49 ASCB                        2:07.58,7     49.46,4  (3341)  13       138.   6.03
  221. Meier Ruth                          52 Adlikon b.Regensdf          2:08.07,6     49.55,3  (3183)  13       139.   6.04
  222. Schupp Bettina, D-Hergensweiler     75 Hergensweiler               2:09.01,9     50.49,6  (3252)  12       83.    6.06
  223. Theresia Beller, D-Oberteuringen    65 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:09.08,5     50.56,2  (3281)  13       140.   6.07
  224. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone            59 Società Podistica Locarne   2:09.40,0     51.27,7  (3094)  13       141.   6.08
  225. Uebelhart Maya                      60 S. Pietro                   2:10.34,1     52.21,8  (2369)  13       142.   6.11
  226. Eichholzer Barbara                  78 Winterthur                  2:10.52,1     52.39,8  (3088)  12       84.    6.12
  227. Dessy Gisella, Oberrieden           56 SSC LANGNAU                 2:10.53,2     52.40,9  (3079)  13       143.   6.12
  228. Sutter Mirja                        76 Ottikon b.Kemptth.          2:10.55,1     52.42,8  (3278)  12       85.    6.12
  229. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:11.03,0     52.50,7  (3176)  13       144.   6.12
  230. Hannelore Kesenheimer, D-Oberteurin 59 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:11.32,6     53.20,3  (3134)  13       145.   6.14
  231. Sabine Scholz, D-Oberteuringen      73 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:11.35,1     53.22,8  (3236)  12       86.    6.14
  232. Batliner Simone                     77 FL-Schaan                   2:11.51,8     53.39,5  (2014)  12       87.    6.15
  233. Höcklele Inge                       56 D-Wurmlingen                2:12.02,2     53.49,9  (3457)  13       146.   6.15
  234. Vigna Roberta, I-Baveno             69 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER     2:12.02,4     53.50,1  (3344)  13       147.   6.15
  235. Conza Lisa, Rivera                  82 SAM Massagno                2:12.10,4     53.58,1  (3067)  12       88.    6.15
  236. Dreilich Iris                       68 D-Langenargen               2:12.56,5     54.44,2  (2106)  13       148.   6.18
  237. Krautzig Monika, Widen              54 LG Egelsee                  2:13.00,6     54.48,3  (3454)  13       149.   6.18
  238. Selles Carmen, I-Malnate (VA)       59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     2:14.02,6     55.50,3  (3255)  13       150.   6.21
  239. Vollmert-Arndt Cordula, D-Emmending 51 Bürkle-Speed                2:14.15,0     56.02,7  (3302)  13       151.   6.21
  240. Kampus Mirella                      82 Visp                        2:15.58,5     57.46,2  (3149)  12       89.    6.26
  241. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     2:17.04,1     58.51,8  (3009)  13       152.   6.29
  242. Cremosnik Monika                    65 Bachenbülach                2:17.39,0     59.26,7  (3069)  13       153.   6.31
  243. Signorelli Paola                    58 Melide                      2:18.46,7   1:00.34,4  (3398)  13       154.   6.34
  244. Ruoss Dusica, Lugano                72 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:19.15,5   1:01.03,2  (3235)  12       90.    6.36
  245. Lamberti Carol, Lugano              74 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:19.44,0   1:01.31,7  (3160)  12       91.    6.37
  246. Zürcher Monika, Oberwil BL          58 ZÜRCHER 2-Rad-Shop Runner   2:20.09,3   1:01.57,0  (3317)  13       155.   6.38
  247. Suus Erika, Vira Gambarogno         38 Ski Club Losone             2:21.23,4   1:03.11,1  (3377)  13       156.   6.42
  248. Gehrum-Bussmann Elke                59 D-Immenstaad                2:21.30,3   1:03.18,0  (3114)  13       157.   6.42
  249. Frangi Jane                         61 Mezzovico                   2:23.31,3   1:05.19,0  (3101)  13       158.   6.48
  250. Ramelli Rosa, Minusio               52 Spl locarnese               2:25.44,6   1:07.32,3  (3469)  13       159.   6.54
  251. Limbach Claudia, I-Piano di Porlezz 67 Polisp. Polezzese           2:25.58,3   1:07.46,0  (3417)  13       160.   6.55
  252. Frangi Tanja                        71 Luzern                      2:26.04,0   1:07.51,7  (3102)  12       92.    6.55
  253. Aström Anne                         58 S-Norrfjärden 945 91        2:27.39,6   1:09.27,3  (3015)  13       161.   6.59
  254. Holverscheid Birgit, D-Markdorf     66 TV Markdorf                 2:27.54,5   1:09.42,2  (3453)  13       162.   7.00
  255. Stüssi Prisca                       71 Locarno                     2:30.33,7   1:12.21,4  (3331)  12       93.    7.08
  256. Clerici Alessandra, I               67 Coas Como                   2:34.58,8   1:16.46,5  (3065)  13       163.   7.20
  257. Molteni Antonella, I                75 Coas Como                   2:34.58,9   1:16.46,6  (3615)  12       94.    7.20
  258. Wilberg Ilse, D-Ortenburg           50 SVG Ruhstorf                2:36.12,0   1:17.59,7  (3312)  13       164.   7.24
  259. Elvira Riether, D-Oberteuringen     61 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:36.21,8   1:18.09,5  (3089)  13       165.   7.24
  260. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim         53 LG Sandhofen-Schoenau       2:43.54,6   1:25.42,3  (3272)  13       166.   7.46
  261. Geissmann Bernadette                58 FL-Vaduz                    2:51.17,8   1:33.05,5  (3115)  13       167.   8.07
  262. Gfeller Regina, Losone              43 SFG Losonoe                 3:04.52,0   1:46.39,7  (3521)  13       168.   8.45

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.