Maratona Donne

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - Maratona Donne

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto       Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dubach Jane                         65 Susten                      3:08.37,8       -----   (216)  6        1.     4.28
    2. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese           57 Val Poschiavo               3:12.39,3      4.01,5   (151)  6        2.     4.33
    3. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           67 Altdorf UR                  3:14.55,2      6.17,4   (320)  5        1.     4.37
    4. Keller Leonie, Zürich               80 www.in-team.ch / TRIZO      3:14.56,1      6.18,3    (88)  5        2.     4.37
    5. De Graaff Maud, Tavannes            74 cross-club nidau            3:15.34,0      6.56,2    (42)  5        3.     4.38
    6. Müller Sandra                       80 Engelberg                   3:18.43,9     10.06,1   (130)  5        4.     4.42
    7. Pfanner Susanne, D-Ravensburg       64 LG Welfen                   3:20.13,6     11.35,8   (143)  6        3.     4.44
    8. Gassmann Ursula, Wetzikon ZH        69 TVU/Tri Baden               3:21.11,0     12.33,2    (59)  6        4.     4.46
    9. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:21.50,5     13.12,7    (25)  6        5.     4.47
   10. Zgraggen Trix                       66 Silenen                     3:22.24,4     13.46,6   (317)  6        6.     4.47
   11. Viret Fanny                         76 Préverenges                 3:22.38,0     14.00,2   (194)  5        5.     4.48
   12. Köhli-Künzle Nadja                  74 Zürich                      3:25.41,8     17.04,0    (94)  5        6.     4.52
   13. Moser Barbara                       70 Stettlen                    3:26.39,3     18.01,5   (123)  6        7.     4.53
   14. Benkovics Agnes                     68 Gordola                     3:28.35,2     19.57,4    (12)  6        8.     4.56
   15. Walter Ursula, D-Neubulach          60 SC Neubulach                3:31.12,5     22.34,7   (260)  6        9.     5.00
   16. Glaus Corinna, Thalwil              59 SSC Langnau                 3:32.16,6     23.38,8    (62)  6        10.    5.01
   17. Remy De Vito Giuseppina, Fribourg   59 CABelfaux                   3:34.20,1     25.42,3   (152)  6        11.    5.04
   18. Menges Sabine, D-Königsbach         62 LG Weinstraße               3:34.45,2     26.07,4   (117)  6        12.    5.05
   19. Rotter Petra                        66 Bad Ragaz                   3:35.23,8     26.46,0   (158)  6        13.    5.06
   20. Müller Dominique                    53 Engelberg                   3:36.46,7     28.08,9   (128)  6        14.    5.08
   21. Mailloux Shanna                     ?? Chur                        3:38.40,0     30.02,2   (110)  5        7.     5.10
   22. Jenny Esther, Winterthur            63 Finishers Winterthur        3:39.50,2     31.12,4   (295)  6        15.    5.12
   23. Wieneke Silvia                      53 Orselina                    3:46.23,2     37.45,4   (302)  6        16.    5.21
   24. Kromer-Maurer Carmen                58 D-Weil am Rhein             3:47.01,5     38.23,7    (97)  6        17.    5.22
   25. Garofalo Silvia, I-Milano           73 Atletica lambro             3:49.12,6     40.34,8   (221)  5        8.     5.25
   26. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 LT Loretto Freiburg         3:50.38,4     42.00,6   (231)  6        18.    5.27
   27. Schmid Carmen                       62 Raron                       3:54.16,1     45.38,3   (224)  6        19.    5.33
   28. Stocker Manuela                     67 Rain                        3:54.23,7     45.45,9   (237)  6        20.    5.33
   29. Rütishauser Erika                   65 Rickenbach b. Wil           3:54.40,9     46.03,1   (159)  6        21.    5.33
   30. Freid Josca, Wilen b. Wil           61 T.C. Sonnmatt               3:54.41,1     46.03,3    (57)  6        22.    5.33
   31. Wyss-Wegmüller Nataly               69 Niederbipp                  3:55.10,4     46.32,6   (289)  6        23.    5.34
   32. Schön Yvonne, Gross                 77 Roleto Team                 3:55.24,2     46.46,4   (170)  5        9.     5.34
   33. Harder Veronika                     61 Wil ZH                      3:55.26,3     46.48,5   (268)  6        24.    5.34
   34. Weiss Sabine                        67 Fribourg                    3:57.41,8     49.04,0   (197)  6        25.    5.37
   35. Hunziker Ursula                     62 Bern                        4:00.52,9     52.15,1   (285)  6        26.    5.42
   36. Gebhard Julia, D-Ueberlingen        87 TG Stockach                 4:04.44,7     56.06,9   (248)  5        10.    5.48
   37. Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            47 SV Freistett                4:09.09,1   1:00.31,3   (199)  6        27.    5.54
   38. Keller Maria, D-Dürbheim            61 Kreissparkasse Tuttlingen   4:34.20,2   1:25.42,4    (89)  6        28.    6.30
   39. Faller Rita, D-Au                   49 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:35.31,3   1:26.53,5   (230)  6        29.    6.31
   40. Tonini Stefania, I-Blevio CO        52 Atl. Como                   4:46.50,5   1:38.12,7   (263)  6        30.    6.47
   41. De Vries Loes, NL-Nijmegen 6533 NP  51 SVIN Nijmegen               4:59.15,2   1:50.37,4    (43)  6        31.    7.05

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.