(13) Mezza-Maratona Donne Seniori

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - (13) Mezza-Maratona Donne Seniori

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:28.06,8       -----  (2150)  MezzaD   9.     4.10
    2. Bergler Uschi, D-Grünkraut          58 LG Welfen                   1:30.35,7      2.28,9  (2424)  MezzaD   12.    4.17
    3. Schuler Irene                       70 Attinghausen                1:31.57,3      3.50,5  (2596)  MezzaD   18.    4.21
    4. Di Feo Teresa, I-Brugherio          64 La Michetta Milano          1:33.35,9      5.29,1  (2405)  MezzaD   22.    4.26
    5. Breitenmoser Antonia, Appenzell     60 Lauftreff Appenzell         1:33.45,4      5.38,6  (2052)  MezzaD   23.    4.26
    6. Pasquariello Arianna, I-Parè CO     67 Friesian Team               1:34.19,7      6.12,9  (3590)  MezzaD   25.    4.28
    7. Morace Rosalia                      57 Speicher                    1:34.22,0      6.15,2  (2249)  MezzaD   26.    4.28
    8. Schäffler Roswitha                  46 D-Rheinfelden               1:35.48,5      7.41,7  (2326)  MezzaD   29.    4.32
    9. Aprice Alexia, I-Angera             69 Runners Valbossa            1:36.26,8      8.20,0  (2599)  MezzaD   30.    4.34
   10. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                    1:36.31,7      8.24,9  (2434)  MezzaD   31.    4.34
   11. Picco Gabriella, Camorino           64 Triteam Ticino              1:36.34,2      8.27,4  (2286)  MezzaD   32.    4.34
   12. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 SPL Locarnese               1:36.36,7      8.29,9  (2111)  MezzaD   33.    4.34
   13. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:38.23,8     10.17,0  (2186)  MezzaD   38.    4.39
   14. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 Vis Nova                    1:39.07,0     11.00,2  (2038)  MezzaD   41.    4.41
   15. Zgraggen Sylvia                     68 Attinghausen                1:39.31,9     11.25,1  (2388)  MezzaD   43.    4.43
   16. Dichtel Petra                       ?? D-March                     1:39.34,9     11.28,1  (2474)  MezzaD   44.    4.43
   17. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                1:39.37,6     11.30,8  (3293)  MezzaD   45.    4.43
   18. Taghetti Donatella, Bellinzona      70 GA Bellinzona               1:40.23,1     12.16,3  (1065)  MezzaD   47.    4.45
   19. Schaffner Daniela                   68 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          1:40.40,6     12.33,8  (2327)  MezzaD   49.    4.46
   20. Kählin-Lurati Dominique, Fribourg   63 CA Marly                    1:40.49,7     12.42,9  (2559)  MezzaD   50.    4.46
   21. Belloli Nicole, Cama                70 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:41.13,6     13.06,8  (3575)  MezzaD   51.    4.47
   22. Fleiner Irene, D-Tettnang           62 LG Welfen                   1:41.38,6     13.31,8  (2396)  MezzaD   52.    4.49
   23. Scupilliti Lorena, I-Bergamo        70 CNM Triathlon               1:41.48,9     13.42,1  (2338)  MezzaD   53.    4.49
   24. Hausamann Margreth, Bern            56 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:42.00,4     13.53,6  (2170)  MezzaD   54.    4.50
   25. Rutschlin Martina                   67 Baden                       1:42.04,9     13.58,1  (2319)  MezzaD   56.    4.50
   26. Gonzalez Angela                     58 Greifensee                  1:42.09,3     14.02,5  (3404)  MezzaD   57.    4.50
   27. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:42.13,4     14.06,6  (2535)  MezzaD   58.    4.50
   28. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:43.30,1     15.23,3  (2257)  MezzaD   61.    4.54
   29. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:43.50,0     15.43,2  (3230)  MezzaD   64.    4.55
   30. Stoll Martina                       68 D-Rheinfelden               1:44.24,5     16.17,7  (2352)  MezzaD   67.    4.56
   31. Gisler Anja                         69 Bürglen UR                  1:44.37,7     16.30,9  (3118)  MezzaD   68.    4.57
   32. Accadio Maria Chiara                62 I-Verbania                  1:45.00,0     16.53,2  (3520)  MezzaD   71.    4.58
   33. Pfaff Andrea, D-Schoemberg          64 TG Schoemberg               1:45.01,3     16.54,5  (2534)  MezzaD   72.    4.58
   34. Peronese Anna Maria, I              62 Coas Como                   1:45.03,2     16.56,4  (3204)  MezzaD   73.    4.58
   35. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:45.05,5     16.58,7  (2344)  MezzaD   74.    4.58
   36. Niada Michela, I-Biandronno         64 Atletica Verbano            1:45.22,4     17.15,6  (2413)  MezzaD   75.    4.59
   37. Keim Rita, D-Roethenbach            62 Tri Lindenberg              1:45.26,9     17.20,1  (2531)  MezzaD   76.    4.59
   38. Ohlinger Sabine, D-Bad Schussenried 64 SGA Yetis                   1:45.29,2     17.22,4  (2401)  MezzaD   77.    4.59
   39. Nicoli Annamaria                    70 Rovio                       1:46.01,6     17.54,8  (3553)  MezzaD   83.    5.01
   40. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:46.55,4     18.48,6  (3260)  MezzaD   86.    5.04
   41. Sargenti Marisa, Quartino           52 Vis Nova                    1:47.14,1     19.07,3  (2517)  MezzaD   88.    5.04
   42. Crivelli Cristiana, Lugano          66 Cardiocentro Ticino         1:47.37,4     19.30,6  (3070)  MezzaD   89.    5.06
   43. Goldener Christa                    63 Appenzell                   1:48.11,5     20.04,7  (2153)  MezzaD   90.    5.07
   44. Dall'Avo Rachele                    62 Losone                      1:48.16,0     20.09,2  (3419)  MezzaD   91.    5.07
   45. Amstutz Heidi                       67 Sachseln                    1:48.16,9     20.10,1  (3007)  MezzaD   92.    5.07
   46. Gnann Rosi, D-Reichenbach           64 SGA Yetis                   1:48.37,2     20.30,4  (3320)  MezzaD   96.    5.08
   47. Pallua Sabrina, Sementina           67 SAB Bellinzona              1:48.37,7     20.30,9  (3199)  MezzaD   97.    5.08
   48. Kiestaller Inge, D-Aulendorf        60 SGA Yetis                   1:49.36,5     21.29,7  (2400)  MezzaD   98.    5.11
   49. Visani Annette                      67 Wolfhausen                  1:49.44,4     21.37,6  (3338)  MezzaD   99.    5.12
   50. Rusca Patrizia, Comano              60 CO AGET Lugano              1:49.51,2     21.44,4  (2317)  MezzaD   101.   5.12
   51. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Società Canottieri Milano   1:50.01,6     21.54,8  (2234)  MezzaD   103.   5.12
   52. Boffa Mary                          69 Lugano                      1:50.03,5     21.56,7  (2044)  MezzaD   104.   5.12
   53. Eyvindson Sara                      67 Carona                      1:50.03,7     21.56,9  (2112)  MezzaD   105.   5.13
   54. Armonia Loredana                    69 I-Ghiffa Verbania           1:50.24,7     22.17,9  (3603)  MezzaD   108.   5.13
   55. Strebel Trees, Künten               53 LR Wohlen                   1:50.37,9     22.31,1  (3271)  MezzaD   111.   5.14
   56. Iberg Maja                          69 Küttigen                    1:50.59,2     22.52,4  (3144)  MezzaD   112.   5.15
   57. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Mendrisio                   1:51.11,7     23.04,9  (3207)  MezzaD   113.   5.16
   58. Wyrsch Erika                        66 Buochs                      1:51.28,4     23.21,6  (3313)  MezzaD   115.   5.17
   59. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                   1:51.36,6     23.29,8  (2393)  MezzaD   116.   5.17
   60. Tieghi Chiara, I-Varese             57 Coas Como                   1:51.37,7     23.30,9  (3283)  MezzaD   117.   5.17
   61. Solari Francesca, Comano            65 RCB Bellinzona              1:51.41,0     23.34,2  (3259)  MezzaD   118.   5.17
   62. Lopez Filomena                      66 S. Antonino                 1:51.55,6     23.48,8  (3167)  MezzaD   120.   5.18
   63. Sertori Franziska                   64 Melide                      1:51.56,1     23.49,3  (3396)  MezzaD   121.   5.18
   64. Ghidossi Wilma, Lumino              57 Sci Club Rodi Fiesso        1:52.00,8     23.54,0  (2146)  MezzaD   122.   5.18
   65. Spohn Luttgard                      55 D-Tettnang                  1:52.57,5     24.50,7  (3441)  MezzaD   125.   5.21
   66. Schneider Andrea, D-Donaueschlingen 57 LT FC Pfchren               1:53.12,8     25.06,0  (2561)  MezzaD   128.   5.21
   67. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                       1:53.42,6     25.35,8  (3224)  MezzaD   132.   5.23
   68. Edwards Joceline, Lugano            62 sam massagno                1:53.55,7     25.48,9  (3086)  MezzaD   133.   5.23
   69. Andreoli Francesca                  68 I-Como                      1:54.03,8     25.57,0  (3597)  MezzaD   134.   5.24
   70. Polinelli Emanuela, I-Baraggia di V 64 Runners Valbossa Azzate     1:54.27,2     26.20,4  (3211)  MezzaD   136.   5.25
   71. Gallia Daniela, I-Grava Alessandria 56 Maratona di Torino          1:54.57,9     26.51,1  (3442)  MezzaD   138.   5.26
   72. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:55.11,4     27.04,6  (3034)  MezzaD   139.   5.27
   73. Opolka Inge, D-Herbrechtingen       62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:55.14,2     27.07,4  (3351)  MezzaD   141.   5.27
   74. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 TV Eisenharz                1:55.16,6     27.09,8  (3156)  MezzaD   142.   5.27
   75. Marazza Cristina, Gravesano         61 No Work Team                1:55.39,0     27.32,2  (3172)  MezzaD   144.   5.28
   76. Gruber Barbara, D-Lindenberg        67 Marathon-Team Schorsch      1:55.41,2     27.34,4  (3128)  MezzaD   145.   5.28
   77. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro         59 2002 marathon club sondri   1:55.59,7     27.52,9  (3244)  MezzaD   146.   5.29
   78. Passerini Franca, Iragna            67 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.15,9     28.09,1  (3201)  MezzaD   147.   5.30
   79. Trisconi Laura, Iragna              67 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.16,0     28.09,2  (3290)  MezzaD   148.   5.30
   80. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:56.16,1     28.09,3  (3326)  MezzaD   149.   5.30
   81. Claudia Thimm, D-Oberteuringen      70 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   1:56.44,1     28.37,3  (3063)  MezzaD   150.   5.31
   82. Heiniger Pia                        66 Giswil                      1:56.45,5     28.38,7  (3139)  MezzaD   151.   5.32
   83. Kaufmann Magda                      61 Sorengo                     1:56.59,9     28.53,1  (3150)  MezzaD   152.   5.32
   84. Cuteri Carmela, I-Como              51 US Nova libertas Como       1:57.13,0     29.06,2  (3582)  MezzaD   153.   5.33
   85. von Wartburg Iris, Tegna            64 Tri Team                    1:57.18,9     29.12,1  (3305)  MezzaD   154.   5.33
   86. Menegalli Leonia, Locarno           59 Podistica Locarno           1:57.25,3     29.18,5  (3391)  MezzaD   155.   5.33
   87. Libor Karin, D-Herbrechtingen       56 Lt-Herbrechtingen           1:57.52,7     29.45,9  (3164)  MezzaD   157.   5.35
   88. Oehme Sigrun, D-Amtzell             70 SV Amtzell                  1:58.05,4     29.58,6  (2256)  MezzaD   158.   5.35
   89. Kränzle Sabine                      66 D-Lindenberg                1:58.42,0     30.35,2  (3449)  MezzaD   159.   5.37
   90. Gallina Cinzia, I-Armeno            70 Runners Team Omegna         1:58.51,4     30.44,6  (3494)  MezzaD   160.   5.38
   91. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:58.59,3     30.52,5  (3355)  MezzaD   161.   5.38
   92. Caviezel Elisabetta, Locarno        47 SPL Locarnese               1:59.03,8     30.57,0  (3061)  MezzaD   162.   5.38
   93. Giordano Micheletti Monica          69 Davesco-Soragno             1:59.09,0     31.02,2  (3117)  MezzaD   164.   5.38
   94. Wild Susanne, D-Aulendorf           67 SGA Yetis                   1:59.09,3     31.02,5  (3325)  MezzaD   165.   5.38
   95. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                1:59.12,6     31.05,8  (2462)  MezzaD   166.   5.39
   96. Liuzzo Graziella, I-Cuveglio        67 Atl. Verbano                1:59.12,7     31.05,9  (2463)  MezzaD   167.   5.39
   97. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco         59 Vis Nova                    1:59.14,4     31.07,6  (3431)  MezzaD   168.   5.39
   98. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino              60 sam massagno                1:59.31,0     31.24,2  (3217)  MezzaD   169.   5.39
   99. Fuschetto Manuela                   69 Roveredo GR                 1:59.42,9     31.36,1  (3107)  MezzaD   170.   5.40
  100. Takayanagi Tomoko, Grindelwald      64 kein                        1:59.46,5     31.39,7  (3280)  MezzaD   171.   5.40
  101. Bousbah-Tanner Heidi, Minusio       48 SPL Locarnese               1:59.58,7     31.51,9  (3037)  MezzaD   172.   5.41
  102. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:00.38,2     32.31,4  (3403)  MezzaD   173.   5.43
  103. Froidevaux Chantal, Sonceboz-Sombev 53 Cross Club Nidau            2:00.52,8     32.46,0  (3409)  MezzaD   174.   5.43
  104. Hallauer-Espenes Turid, D-Königsbac 59 LG Weinstraße               2:01.00,0     32.53,2  (3133)  MezzaD   176.   5.44
  105. Baragiola Paola, I-Malnate          65 Cai Malnate                 2:01.00,9     32.54,1  (3557)  MezzaD   177.   5.44
  106. Fuchs Bärbel, D-Wangen              60 SV Amtzell                  2:01.03,3     32.56,5  (2137)  MezzaD   178.   5.44
  107. Ricciardelli Alba Deiana            70 Arbedo                      2:01.10,9     33.04,1  (3221)  MezzaD   179.   5.44
  108. Wöhrle Sonja                        63 D-Vogt                      2:01.11,9     33.05,1  (3421)  MezzaD   180.   5.44
  109. Wellhäuser Susanne                  70 D-Ravensburg                2:01.12,0     33.05,2  (3422)  MezzaD   181.   5.44
  110. Ebertseder Maria, D-Pocking         56 SVG Ruhstorf                2:01.39,0     33.32,2  (3084)  MezzaD   182.   5.45
  111. Sogno Nadia, I-Cannobio             65 Atletica Tarsina            2:01.40,8     33.34,0  (3423)  MezzaD   183.   5.46
  112. Lombardi Alessandra                 58 Verscio                     2:01.44,1     33.37,3  (3166)  MezzaD   184.   5.46
  113. Polzer Sabine, D-Hermaringen        69 LT Herbrechtingen           2:01.46,4     33.39,6  (3342)  MezzaD   185.   5.46
  114. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:01.55,7     33.48,9  (3451)  MezzaD   186.   5.46
  115. Schnaus Susanne                     66 D-Argenbühl                 2:02.04,7     33.57,9  (3249)  MezzaD   189.   5.47
  116. Guertler Fabienne, Campione         53 Polisportiva campionese     2:02.19,7     34.12,9  (3502)  MezzaD   190.   5.47
  117. Hinne Esther, NL-Nijmegen 6532 SJ   58 SVIN                        2:02.24,0     34.17,2  (3142)  MezzaD   192.   5.48
  118. Ulrike Zinser, D-Oberteuringen      68 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:02.30,3     34.23,5  (3292)  MezzaD   193.   5.48
  119. Marzano Rosalba                     66 Bellinzona                  2:02.34,1     34.27,3  (3428)  MezzaD   194.   5.48
  120. Lau Annelise, D-Heimenkirch         61 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:02.59,2     34.52,4  (3161)  MezzaD   196.   5.49
  121. Schmieg Elke                        60 D-Waldburg                  2:03.48,4     35.41,6  (3445)  MezzaD   200.   5.52
  122. Rieth Bärbel, D-Baienfurt           56 LG Welfen                   2:03.50,9     35.44,1  (2395)  MezzaD   201.   5.52
  123. Daorio Maristella                   67 I-Viggiù                    2:04.04,7     35.57,9  (3543)  MezzaD   202.   5.52
  124. Steib Elfriede, D-Heimenkirch       57 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:04.07,9     36.01,1  (3267)  MezzaD   203.   5.53
  125. Gerster Chantal                     63 Melide                      2:04.09,2     36.02,4  (3402)  MezzaD   204.   5.53
  126. Arnold Claudia, D-Scheidegg         65 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:04.15,0     36.08,2  (3265)  MezzaD   205.   5.53
  127. Arami Antonella                     67 I-Verbania                  2:04.27,0     36.20,2  (3348)  MezzaD   206.   5.53
  128. Borghi-Perri Milva                  67 Lodrino                     2:04.54,1     36.47,3  (3036)  MezzaD   207.   5.55
  129. Mina Carla                          64 Contone                     2:04.54,5     36.47,7  (3471)  MezzaD   208.   5.55
  130. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           62 Quadrifoglio                2:05.10,6     37.03,8  (3369)  MezzaD   210.   5.55
  131. Gräser Ulrike, D-Weiler-Simmerberg  66 Marathon-Team Schorsch      2:05.53,6     37.46,8  (3124)  MezzaD   211.   5.58
  132. Sacaccia Ana, Lugano                63 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:05.57,5     37.50,7  (3237)  MezzaD   212.   5.58
  133. Deelen Paula, Tenero                58 Cardiocentro Ticino         2:06.01,7     37.54,9  (3076)  MezzaD   213.   5.58
  134. Martinetti Adriana, Iragna          66 Runners Club Bellinzona     2:06.09,2     38.02,4  (3177)  MezzaD   214.   5.58
  135. Graf Hanni                          49 Heerbrugg                   2:06.26,5     38.19,7  (3122)  MezzaD   216.   5.59
  136. Haas-Klöti Regula                   61 Wil ZH                      2:07.50,1     39.43,3  (3132)  MezzaD   218.   6.03
  137. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     47 ASCB                        2:07.58,6     39.51,8  (3412)  MezzaD   219.   6.03
  138. Huwiler Madeleine, Opfikon          49 ASCB                        2:07.58,7     39.51,9  (3341)  MezzaD   220.   6.03
  139. Meier Ruth                          52 Adlikon b.Regensdf          2:08.07,6     40.00,8  (3183)  MezzaD   221.   6.04
  140. Theresia Beller, D-Oberteuringen    65 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:09.08,5     41.01,7  (3281)  MezzaD   223.   6.07
  141. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone            59 Società Podistica Locarne   2:09.40,0     41.33,2  (3094)  MezzaD   224.   6.08
  142. Uebelhart Maya                      60 S. Pietro                   2:10.34,1     42.27,3  (2369)  MezzaD   225.   6.11
  143. Dessy Gisella, Oberrieden           56 SSC LANGNAU                 2:10.53,2     42.46,4  (3079)  MezzaD   227.   6.12
  144. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:11.03,0     42.56,2  (3176)  MezzaD   229.   6.12
  145. Hannelore Kesenheimer, D-Oberteurin 59 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:11.32,6     43.25,8  (3134)  MezzaD   230.   6.14
  146. Höcklele Inge                       56 D-Wurmlingen                2:12.02,2     43.55,4  (3457)  MezzaD   233.   6.15
  147. Vigna Roberta, I-Baveno             69 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER     2:12.02,4     43.55,6  (3344)  MezzaD   234.   6.15
  148. Dreilich Iris                       68 D-Langenargen               2:12.56,5     44.49,7  (2106)  MezzaD   236.   6.18
  149. Krautzig Monika, Widen              54 LG Egelsee                  2:13.00,6     44.53,8  (3454)  MezzaD   237.   6.18
  150. Selles Carmen, I-Malnate (VA)       59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     2:14.02,6     45.55,8  (3255)  MezzaD   238.   6.21
  151. Vollmert-Arndt Cordula, D-Emmending 51 Bürkle-Speed                2:14.15,0     46.08,2  (3302)  MezzaD   239.   6.21
  152. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     2:17.04,1     48.57,3  (3009)  MezzaD   241.   6.29
  153. Cremosnik Monika                    65 Bachenbülach                2:17.39,0     49.32,2  (3069)  MezzaD   242.   6.31
  154. Signorelli Paola                    58 Melide                      2:18.46,7     50.39,9  (3398)  MezzaD   243.   6.34
  155. Zürcher Monika, Oberwil BL          58 ZÜRCHER 2-Rad-Shop Runner   2:20.09,3     52.02,5  (3317)  MezzaD   246.   6.38
  156. Suus Erika, Vira Gambarogno         38 Ski Club Losone             2:21.23,4     53.16,6  (3377)  MezzaD   247.   6.42
  157. Gehrum-Bussmann Elke                59 D-Immenstaad                2:21.30,3     53.23,5  (3114)  MezzaD   248.   6.42
  158. Frangi Jane                         61 Mezzovico                   2:23.31,3     55.24,5  (3101)  MezzaD   249.   6.48
  159. Ramelli Rosa, Minusio               52 Spl locarnese               2:25.44,6     57.37,8  (3469)  MezzaD   250.   6.54
  160. Limbach Claudia, I-Piano di Porlezz 67 Polisp. Polezzese           2:25.58,3     57.51,5  (3417)  MezzaD   251.   6.55
  161. Aström Anne                         58 S-Norrfjärden 945 91        2:27.39,6     59.32,8  (3015)  MezzaD   253.   6.59
  162. Holverscheid Birgit, D-Markdorf     66 TV Markdorf                 2:27.54,5     59.47,7  (3453)  MezzaD   254.   7.00
  163. Clerici Alessandra, I               67 Coas Como                   2:34.58,8   1:06.52,0  (3065)  MezzaD   256.   7.20
  164. Wilberg Ilse, D-Ortenburg           50 SVG Ruhstorf                2:36.12,0   1:08.05,2  (3312)  MezzaD   258.   7.24
  165. Elvira Riether, D-Oberteuringen     61 SV Oberteuringen Lauftref   2:36.21,8   1:08.15,0  (3089)  MezzaD   259.   7.24
  166. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim         53 LG Sandhofen-Schoenau       2:43.54,6   1:15.47,8  (3272)  MezzaD   260.   7.46
  167. Geissmann Bernadette                58 FL-Vaduz                    2:51.17,8   1:23.11,0  (3115)  MezzaD   261.   8.07
  168. Gfeller Regina, Losone              43 SFG Losonoe                 3:04.52,0   1:36.45,2  (3521)  MezzaD   262.   8.45

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.