(10) Mezza-Maratona Seniori III

XXIII Maratona Ticino 2005 - (10) Mezza-Maratona Seniori III

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Valli Rocco, I-Clusone (BG)         39 La Torre Bergamo            1:28.50,3       -----   (191)  MezzaU   230.   4.12
    2. Serventi Ugo, Lugano                44 Triathlon Cremona           1:32.08,8      3.18,5  (2340)  MezzaU   297.   4.22
    3. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona           43 USC Capriaschese            1:33.27,6      4.37,3  (2031)  MezzaU   341.   4.25
    4. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                   1:34.36,7      5.46,4  (2276)  MezzaU   380.   4.29
    5. Positano Vincenzo, I                41 Società Canottieri Milano   1:36.06,6      7.16,3  (2293)  MezzaU   412.   4.33
    6. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventina)   42 GP Leventina                1:39.38,2     10.47,9  (3545)  MezzaU   507.   4.43
    7. Pellandini Edoardo, Taverne         38 SAM Massagno                1:39.53,6     11.03,3  (2275)  MezzaU   511.   4.44
    8. Guerini Giovanni, I-Rovetta GB      33 £Pool atletica Alta Valse   1:40.15,6     11.25,3  (3535)  MezzaU   524.   4.45
    9. Spichiger Armin                     42 Bassersdorf                 1:41.00,9     12.10,6  (3262)  MezzaU   536.   4.47
   10. Piattini Corrado, Cagiallo          45 USC Capriaschese            1:42.00,2     13.09,9  (2285)  MezzaU   562.   4.50
   11. Costantini Adriano, I               44 Coas Como                   1:44.05,2     15.14,9  (3068)  MezzaU   617.   4.56
   12. Clerici Werner A., Rikon im Tösstal 42 TV Rikon                    1:44.07,5     15.17,2  (2082)  MezzaU   620.   4.56
   13. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione    39 Pol. Campionese             1:44.32,8     15.42,5  (2075)  MezzaU   627.   4.57
   14. Sare Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen       43 Lauftreff Herbrechtingen    1:46.06,2     17.15,9  (3241)  MezzaU   651.   5.01
   15. Cedron Ettore                       42 Melide                      1:48.23,0     19.32,7  (2571)  MezzaU   691.   5.08
   16. Abt Walter                          45 Cevio                       1:48.32,8     19.42,5  (3001)  MezzaU   696.   5.08
   17. Sacco Valerio, F-Thil               38 Spiridon club d'occitanie   1:49.43,8     20.53,5  (2320)  MezzaU   716.   5.12
   18. Bianchi Alberto, I                  43 Coas Como                   1:50.38,5     21.48,2  (3032)  MezzaU   733.   5.14
   19. Bottelli Sandro, I-Borgo Ticino     40 GS Paruzzaro                1:51.55,0     23.04,7  (3605)  MezzaU   758.   5.18
   20. Benini Giorgio, I-Porlezza          44 Pol. Porlezzese             1:53.02,6     24.12,3  (3416)  MezzaU   773.   5.21
   21. Piccinin Giuseppe                   45 I-Menaggio                  1:53.34,2     24.43,9  (3509)  MezzaU   781.   5.22
   22. Invernizzi Luigi, Quartino          41 SPL Locarnese               1:54.25,5     25.35,2  (3332)  MezzaU   786.   5.25
   23. Santini Gianpiero, I-Varese         41 G.P. Castronno              1:55.31,0     26.40,7  (3240)  MezzaU   793.   5.28
   24. Lanz Kurt H.                        39 Aesch ZH                    1:56.32,7     27.42,4  (3347)  MezzaU   811.   5.31
   25. Ramazzina Otello, I                 42 Coas Como                   1:56.43,1     27.52,8  (3215)  MezzaU   814.   5.31
   26. Notarianni Bruno                    35 Mendrisio                   1:58.47,8     29.57,5  (3195)  MezzaU   840.   5.37
   27. Fauguel Charles, Boudry             44 frénétic bicke              1:58.58,9     30.08,6  (3354)  MezzaU   844.   5.38
   28. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:59.07,1     30.16,8  (3613)  MezzaU   847.   5.38
   29. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB Bellinzona              2:00.20,9     31.30,6  (2497)  MezzaU   854.   5.42
   30. Del Zotti Teodoro, I-Milano         45 Società Canottieri Milano   2:00.38,2     31.47,9  (3526)  MezzaU   856.   5.43
   31. Gregori Claudio, I                  43 Società Canottieri Milano   2:01.23,0     32.32,7  (2158)  MezzaU   862.   5.45
   32. Piu Mario                           37 Castione                    2:01.36,1     32.45,8  (3610)  MezzaU   864.   5.45
   33. Kube Jürgen, D-Herbrechtingen       42 LT-Herbrechtingen           2:01.48,1     32.57,8  (3155)  MezzaU   867.   5.46
   34. Bazzurri Sergio                     44 Sorengo                     2:01.52,8     33.02,5  (2015)  MezzaU   869.   5.46
   35. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  2:04.55,6     36.05,3  (3400)  MezzaU   881.   5.55
   36. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              2:05.44,4     36.54,1  (3151)  MezzaU   883.   5.57
   37. Sandrini Sergio, Minusio            44 SP Locarnese                2:05.47,3     36.57,0  (3410)  MezzaU   884.   5.57
   38. Natz Peter                          45 Birmensdorf ZH              2:08.20,1     39.29,8   (133)  MezzaU   893.   6.04
   39. Marino Antonio                      35 I-Domodossola               2:09.22,2     40.31,9  (3490)  MezzaU   898.   6.07
   40. Luginbühl Peter                     44 Binz                        2:10.59,6     42.09,3  (3168)  MezzaU   902.   6.12
   41. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:11.06,5     42.16,2  (3253)  MezzaU   904.   6.12
   42. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Coas Como                   2:11.40,4     42.50,1  (3173)  MezzaU   905.   6.14
   43. Schneiter Konrad, Ascona            38 Tri Team Ticino             2:11.48,9     42.58,6  (3438)  MezzaU   907.   6.14
   44. Lamprecht Rolf                      42 D-Berlin                    2:12.04,2     43.13,9  (3330)  MezzaU   908.   6.15
   45. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                  2:13.00,6     44.10,3  (3087)  MezzaU   910.   6.18
   46. Ponzio Waldo                        44 Bellinzona                  2:13.47,6     44.57,3  (2435)  MezzaU   911.   6.20
   47. Banfi Oreste                        34 I-Milano                    2:14.57,0     46.06,7  (3022)  MezzaU   913.   6.23
   48. Lauffs Teja                         42 D-Baden-Baden               2:30.05,0   1:01.14,7  (3162)  MezzaU   932.   7.06
   49. Küng Paul                           40 Baar                        2:30.34,9   1:01.44,6  (3159)  MezzaU   933.   7.08
   50. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona         35 R.C. Bellinzona             2:34.55,0   1:06.04,7  (3056)  MezzaU   935.   7.20

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.